Philippines Tenders - 10 March 2026 (Page 4 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Meters, Medals & Coins, Defence, Telecom.

This is page 4 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Meters, Medals & Coins, Defence, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11797078 25BG0221: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797079 Purchase office supplies for Municipal Engineering Office use Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797080 Vehicle spareparts requirements for 2FSSU (PhP259,200.00) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797081 25BA0071 (NEGOTIATED) CSSP: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM(BIP)- PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LEVEL II OR III); REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, LEVEL II, BRGY. CHANARIAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797082 25BG0220: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797083 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MULTIFUNCTIONAL ELECTROSURGICAL UNIT WITH VESSELS SEALING SYSTEM IB 2026-03-0009 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797084 RFQ 26-010 FY2026 1st Quarter Office Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797085 26KL0048 - Improvement of Road at Brgy. Apas, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+265, Initao, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS (AM SNACKS) FOR THE CONSULTATION WITH PARTNER AGENCIES OF "OPERATION RUNO: A HANDICRAFT LIVELIHOOD PROJECT IN BARANGAY LABNEY, MAYANTOC, TARLAC" OF CE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797087 Provision of Meals, Snacks & Room Accommodation for the Conduct of CY 2026 1st Quarter Project Planning Conference on March 16-18, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797088 For use at Bago city Hospital (Re-Bid) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11797089 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797090 Request for Quotation for the Rehabilitation of Open Dump Site at Eco Center, Sitio Tinago, Brgy. Anahaw, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797091 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797092 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-261 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ACC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797093 26AA0036 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 8, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE, 120.594414, 18.597889 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797094 Procurement of 30 pcs Tire Interior/Inner Tube 12:00x20, etc. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797095 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797096 For use of different Vehicles for the month of May 2026 and Succeding month(s) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11797097 Improvement along Pakpakitan – Taliboy-oc – Lamut Road at Madaymen, Kibungan, Benguet (Balonglong Section) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797098 Observance of Holy Week Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797099 Institutional Coordination and Engagement Session and Welcome and Courtesyengagement for visiting delegates.CMO-098 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797100 Supply & Delivery of R&M Other Structure for the use of 3IMB for 1st Qtr CY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797101 To support the logistical requirements of 14DRC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797103 Catering Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797109 86041 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC-O PIPES IN VARIOUS TYPES & SIZES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797110 REPOSTING OF BUS RENTAL FOR THE 2026 REGIONAL SCHOOL PRESS CONFERENCE PARTICIPANT AT SDO AURORA ON MARCH 18-20 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797111 Procurement of Brand-New Van Rescue Vehicle of Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, Godod, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797112 PRN NO: 003-ANIMALBITECLINIC-SUPPLIES&EQUIP-UGONG-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797113 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Brgy Building (Parking Area) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11797114 SVP 26-0353 - 300 kgs. FISH, Bangus, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797115 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Automated Cell Washing Centrifuge Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797116 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Meals and Snacks to be used during Meetings of LCE for the 2nd quarter 2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797117 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HALL PHASE 6 AT BRGY. DAAN NORTE ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797118 Improvement/rehabilitation of Parks, Plaza & Buildings Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797119 FOODS AND HOTEL ACCOMODATION FOR PLANNING WORKSHOP ON THE FORMULATION OF GAD PLAN AND BUDGET FY 2027 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797120 Trashbag Large size, etc. (03-0160) Boulevard Complex Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797121 PUBLICATION OF THE MUNICIPAL ORDINANCES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797122 350 UNITS HPV VACCINE FOR THE USE OF CHO NON COMMUNICABLE DISEASES PROGRAM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797123 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES-PAPER PRODUCTS AND WRITING MATERIALS” Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797124 Procurement of 1 unit Laptop Deadline23 Mar 2026 11797125 Development of Sanitary Landfill Category 1 Phase III Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797126 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Various Pesticides as Training Inputs for the conduct of IPM – Centered Techno Demo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797127 Printing of 2026 National Womens Month TShirt Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTIONS FOR FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797129 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797130 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO SUG-ONG, BARANGAY ISIO, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797131 SAMAL SOUTH ES CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR APRIL 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11797132 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Electrical Primary Lines (3x500KVA) Transformer for Children's Institute Building Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797133 BAC-AP-26-02-0171 STANDEE FLOWER ARRANGEMENT FOR FUNERAL AND SPECIAL OCCASIONS PHP 480,000.00 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797134 25BG0230: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797135 WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT (HOSE & FITTINGS) PRK. 1, 2, & 3. Deadline10 Apr 2026 11797136 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials Expense for Establishing of Water System with Water Tank at the Community Fish Landing Center (CFCL Brgy. Suba) (100-26-01-172) (I Deadline24 Mar 2026 11797137 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of IT Supply (SPMD-2026-008) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797138 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 (SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797139 CATERING SERVICES for 30-70 pax on March 15-20, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797141 Procurement of Semi-expendable ICT Equipment for Project UTITI ( Upskilling Teachers in Information Technology Integration) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797142 MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF SEMINAR WORKSHOP-ENHANCING LEARNER HOUSEKEEPING PRACTICES THROUGH LIS DASHBOARD UTILIZATION AND SANAG CAPACITY BUILDING FOR NEWLY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797143 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENTS OF LIGHTING FACILITIES AT BARANGAY BACLAO, CAUAYAN, NEG.OCC. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797144 G.I Pipe 1/2" x 6M S-20, etc. (03-0169) CCAH Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797145 Construction of concrete pathway Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797146 B-SAN JUAN I-GOODS-25-03-01, PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF TWO BASKETBALL COVERED COURT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797147 Procurement of Sports Equipment for Senior High School. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797148 PURCHASE OF COMMON SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797149 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797150 Procurement of CDC Security Services (Sector 2) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797151 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0267) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797152 Procurement of office supplies and equipments Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797153 IB NO. GS 2026-011 One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance Services for Various Air Conditioning Units of Western Visayas Medical Center - Non Critical Areas for One (1) Year Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797154 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797155 PAYMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS ATTENDING THE ORIENTATION ON TEAM MARATHON RELAY GUIDELINES AND POLICIES ON MARCH 18, 2026 IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797156 UPRIIS-DIII-2026-02 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11797157 supplies and materials for stage backdraft 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797158 Purchase of Packed Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797159 Printing of programs/invitations & tarpaulin for Buhi Organizations of Women's Month Celebration Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797160 Procurement of Meals to be Served for the “Streamlined Migration Symposium: Kabataan! Mag-aabroad ka, Sure ka na ba?” Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797161 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 6-WHEELER (4X2) MOUNTED WITH 2.5 CBM DUMP TRUCK BODY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline07 Apr 2026 11797163 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Calangag, at Brgy. Pinay Mambusao, Capiz Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797164 Repair of Multi-Purpose Hall - San Miguel Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797165 PROCUREMENT OF SOPHOS XG2300 FIREWALL XSTREAM PROTECTION BUNDLE RENEWAL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797166 125th Romblon Founding Anniversary and 81st Liberation Anniversary Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797167 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797168 2026-PASTOLAN JHS-ELEM SUPPLIES-04-001 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797170 26BI0027 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797171 supplies and materials for stage bacdraft 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797172 ROAD REHABILITATION (PHASE 1) AT ZONE 5-6, BRGY. LULUASAN BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR INFRA-CB-2026-03-007 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797173 26BI0026 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797174 To Provide Labor and Materials for Installlation of Trumpa Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797175 Updating the system of BPLO ( Business Permit Licensing Office ) for 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797176 Supply and Delivery of Beach Towels for TPB Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797177 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL BED IB 2026-03-0010 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797178 REHABILITATION OF BAOKOK CREEK ROAD, CAYAPES, KAPANGAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797179 Catering services/Food during the conduct of 15 Commission En Banc sessions Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797180 PURCHASE OF PERSONALIZED MEDALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797181 Catering Services for the Hosting of Second Regional Management Committee Meeting (MANCOM) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797182 OPENING OF PAN-AW TO ONGO-ONG FMR AT LUSOD, KABAYAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797183 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for Repair and Maintenance- Buildings & Other Structures (Office Building) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797184 Professional Event Organizer for the conduct of Filipino Food Month: Buwan ng Kalutong Pilipino 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797185 CY2020 SUPPLEMENTAL PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF ANAHAWIN CIS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797186 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797187 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797188 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797189 Supply and Delivery of Farm Equipment to be Distributed to various Farmers, Associations and Cooperatives in Ilocos Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797190 INFRA-2026-03-09 CONCRETING / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUROK GEMELINA, BRGY. PEDULONAN, 1SAIL25-8000DF-A23 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797191 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Brgy. Danao, Ormoc City. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797192 GOV'S CUP SEASON 4 JUNIOR DIVISION 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797193 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE UNIVERSITY PRESIDENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797194 NAVMETOC-0326-008 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797195 Procurement of Dedicated Enterprise Internet Connectivity Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797196 Printing of OSH Standards Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797197 Supply and Delivery of T-Shirts, Jackets and Umbrella Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797198 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797199 IB NO. 2026-FA-19 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement – Rebidding Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797200 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Barangay Coordination Meetings and Feedback Sessions Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797201 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL/FUEL FOR MERTS OPERATIONS WITH PR#2026-GF-02-031 AND ABC OF P 899,990.00 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797202 26KC0015: Construction of Road, Barangay Imbatug, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+185, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797203 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS SEMI SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797204 Bed Cover leatherette with foam etc. (03-0172) CCAH Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797205 Procurement for the Construction of Drainage System at Magiliw St., Brgy. Duquit, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797206 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DIFFERENT OFFICES) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT GENERATOR, 100KVA FOR MHO UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT/MACHINES NECESSARY FOR STORAGE OF VACCINES AND MEDICINES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797208 101-26-03-RFQ0148 INTENDED FOR SB OPERATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797209 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS INTENDED FOR CHILDREN’S PARTICIPATION IN FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CHILDREN AND YOUTH WELFARE PROGRAM (April 19, 2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797211 Procurement of Rescue Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797212 Improvement of Administration Building (Phase III) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797213 26-02-146 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for different programs of Municipal Health Office for the 1st quarter 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline07 Apr 2026 11797214 Portable Dental Chair etc. (03-0174) CCAH Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797215 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797216 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797217 IB2026-005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LENSES - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797218 Supply and Delivery of Executive Chairs for the Office of the NESJO CY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797219 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY AND PUROK MARKER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797220 Contract ID No. 26FD0005 - Cluster 1: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Constr Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797221 Foods to be served during the Barangay Volunteer Workers General Assembly and Assessment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797222 Catering Services and Venue for the Conduct of Quarterly HRH Team Leaders Meeting on March 30, June 30, September 29 and November 27, 2026 in a Hotel/Resort in Catanduanes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797223 UPGRADING OF OWEP-MANOGATOG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, NEW GUMIAD Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797224 RFQ 2026-03-023 Procurement of Food Services and Venue with Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Safe Spaces, Strong Minds: Capacity Building for Guidance Designates on May 18-23, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797225 26KL0045 - Construction of Road at Barangay Taytayan, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+265, Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797226 Meals to be served during the Travel Oriental Mindoro Summer Festival on 11 April 2026 in Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797227 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE - CROSSDRAINS IN REFORESTATION SECADE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797228 Janitorial Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11797229 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE, TEACHING AND PRINTING SUPPLIES, SUPPLES FOR HEALTH SANITATION, SUPPLIES FOR RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION RITES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797230 Rehabilitation of School Canteen of Sanchez-Cabalitian Elementary School, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797231 CONCRETING OF UPPER TAISE ROAD, BULALA CONNECTING PUROK CAPACNAAN, OYAO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797232 Desktop Computer etc. (03-0155) CGSO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797233 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER JANITORIAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797234 (NVPH) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment, etc. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797235 Rental of Roofing, LED Wall, Band Backline, Generator Set, Aircon Tent, Lights and Sound System to be used during the Travel Oriental Mindoro Festival Series: Inauguration of Fonta Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797236 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (KCAST) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797237 ESTABISHMENT OF OPEN STAGE, KITCHEN, TORCH IN KUMALARANG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797238 CATERING OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE AGRISENSO PLUS LENDING PROGRAM ON MARCH 17 AND 19, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797239 Procurement for the Construction of Drainage System at Airmens, Brgy. Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE TO BE USED IN THE MSWDO INTENDED FOR FOOD FOR WORK Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797241 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of 200mm (8") Bridge Pipe Crossing at San Francisco - San Antonio Bridge, San Antonio, Tigaon, Cam. Sur Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797242 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER BANK (RIPRAPPING) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11797243 Construction Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797244 PROCUREMENT OF TIRE FOR BACKHOE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797245 SVP-2026-3-26 Purchase of Tires and Various Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Vihecles Assigned at BM Ebarle and BM Amban (1st Semester CY-2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEST FREEZER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11797247 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation: for the MR SIA Orientation and Planning Workshop on March 24-25, 2026 in a Hotel or Resort in Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797248 NAVMETOC-0226-001 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797249 PR No. 200-2026-005 Procurement of Shoes for the participants to the Regional Meet 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797250 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797251 101-26-03-RFQ0177 USE FOR IT OPERATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797252 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR BPP NCII TRAINING UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-SSP-03-001 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797254 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Admin and College Bldg. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797255 supply and delivery of supplies for moving up and recognition ceremonies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797256 Printing of Survey Plans 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797257 CONSTRUCTION OF PWD RAMP, LANDSCAPE, SCHOOL SIGN AND PCCP Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797258 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-03-017161 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797259 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Barangay and SK Election Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797260 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797261 26CM0007 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads–Secondary Roads, Olongapo-Bugallon Rd - K0152+965–K0154+355, K0154+698-K015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797262 Provision of meals for Filipino Brand of Service Excellence Training Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797263 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797264 PROC. OF FUEL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797265 Supply and delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797266 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797267 10 roll of Dialysis Tubing regenerated cellulose membrane and etc... Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797268 8 pcs 003 Eco-tank Ink Bottle for L Series 65ml (black); 3 pcs 003 Eco-tank Ink Bottle for L Series 65ml (cyan); 3 pcs 003 Eco-tank Ink Bottle for L Series 65ml (magenta); 3 pcs Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797269 one (1) Lot Dialysis Consumables Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797270 Procurement of Rental of Audio System for Completion and Graduation Ceremonies 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797271 twenty (20) pieces Pneumatic Probes Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797272 Procurement of Sea Ambulance Deadline01 Apr 2026 11797273 One (1) Year Contract for Group Life Term Insurance Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797274 Procurement and Delivery of Materials for Use in Science and Math Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797275 Pantry Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797276 26AA0044 BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF NANGALISAN-NALBO-TANGID ROAD (STA. 0+00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797277 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF DEEPWELL WATER SUPPLY FOR THE FRESHWATER HATCHERY AND RESEARCH CENTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797278 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797279 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797280 Improvement of Ambulong Centro Road Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797281 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BCPC BUILDING AT BRGY. MALIGAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797282 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel, LGU - Buenavista Quezon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797283 1 lot of Air and Particle Sampler and etc.... Deadline13 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us