Philippines Tenders - 10 March 2026 (Page 7 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Medals & Coins.

This is page 7 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11797866 26RA0040 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Punta Salong, Manapla, Negros Occidental (10.9705665, 123.1432746) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797867 26RA0038 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Brgy. Hall), Barangay Canlusong, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental (10.75389282, 123.16876625) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797877 26JD0025 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Raba, Godod, Zamboanga del Norte (8.010193, 122.767466) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797878 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797879 CONSTRUCTION OF EARLY CHILD CARE DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BURAYOC, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797880 Construction Projects-SUPER HEALTH CENTER (EDF-MEO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797881 26AA0037 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BINSANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SCHOOL ID: 100194), PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797882 25BG0219: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797883 25BG0218: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797884 26KC0026: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Administration Building), Barangay Ticala, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon (8.340285,124.892145) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797885 Construction Project (EDF-MEO) P2 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797886 Procurement for the Construction of City Command Center Building, Brgy. Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797887 Invitation to Bid Concreting of Tire Path & Playground Brgy. Velasco & Brgy. Almeñana, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline06 Apr 2026 11797888 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797889 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT SAN ILDEFONSO CENTRAL SCHOOL SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797890 26AA0042: BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE, 120.618810, 18 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797891 26AA0041: BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS AT ALSEM ES, ABKIR ES, MAGABOBO ES, PALLAS IS, BARANGA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797892 CONSTRUCTION OF HEROES RIDGE COURT STAGE AND DRESSING ROOM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11797906 PROPOSED BUILDING EXPANSION (FORMERLY THE LGU SOCIAL HALL) TO BE THE NEW RTC BUILDING Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797907 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/COVERED COURT, BRGY.2, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797908 26BI0028 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797909 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility/Covered Court (Phase 5) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797910 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility/Covered Court (Phase 2) at Sitio Masisi Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797911 26CN0038 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Lipit Integrated School (School ID: 502271), Barangay Lipit, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797912 COMPLETION OF PINAMALAYAN PLAZA, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797913 26CN0014 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Ditale Elementary School (School ID: 104471), Barangay Ditale, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797914 Construction of Evacuation Center at Fabrica Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797915 Construction of Emergency Operation Center Building at Casiklan, Las Nieves Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797946 Upgrading/Improvement of Sto. Niño (Kao), Terminal at Sto Niño. (Kao), Nabunturan, Davao de Oro [Construction of CR, Ticket Booth & Land preparation of Loading/unloading Bay (Pha Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797947 INFRA-2026-03-08 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE IV) AT BARANGAY DAMPALAN, 1SAIL25-8000DF-B4 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797948 26CN0010 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Lobbot Elementary School (School ID: 157504), Barangay Lobbot, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797949 26CN0008 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), F. Benitez Elementary School (School ID: 104427), Barangay Cozo, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797954 Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Rizal, Javier, Leyte. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798018 Concreting of Alaguia Barangay Road Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798019 Internet Services Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798020 Supply and delivery of Furniture and Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798021 Contract of Service for the Event Organizer to be used for the Mutya Ning San Fernando 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798022 REPAIR/PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF RADIOLOGY MRI TRANE ACCU CHILLER (DRS MRI) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798023 MOOE – PROJECT ACHIEVE (LIT,NUM,PROF,FUN&PLAY), CREATE, ENGAGE, IMPROVEMENT, SAVE LARDOS, USAGE/OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798024 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicles Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798025 MEALS AND SNACKS (to be served during Fire Prevention Month) (RFQ - BFP) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798026 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798027 YAKAP Caravan for Direct Contributors of LHIO Zamboanga City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798028 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798029 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Soil Stabilization / Slope Protection Project (Caganhao - Amoingon - Maybo Road), Boac, Brgy. Caganhao - Amoingon - May Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798030 Purchase and Delivery of Non-Food Supplies to be distributed to the Affected Families during Calamities/Disaster Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798031 PR 18-26-02-0295, REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND INSTALLATION OF 7PCS 36''Ø RCCP ALONG SO. MALINDOG, BRGY BAGONBON. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798032 2026-03-082 Procurement of OFFICE EQUIPMENT – PGO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798033 Supply/delivery with installation of Aircondition for Establishment of Book Publication Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798034 rfq 26-0485 for road / lane marking application Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798035 PROCUREMENT OF OVERTIME MEALS DURING THE CONDUCT OF OVERTIME SERVICES FOR THE PROCESSING OF DILEEP DOCUMENTS FOR FIRST SEMESTER OF 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798036 Supply and Delivery of DOST ROV 2026 Office Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798037 Supply/delivery of Computer Unit for ROTC Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798038 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR YEAR END RITES, MOVING-UP AND RECOGNITION FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798039 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Comatin, Javier, Leyte. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798040 Purchase of Information Communication and Technology Equipment (Support to the General Revision of the Province of Benguet) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798041 (PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT) MOOE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798042 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for To be used on Field Health Surveillance Info. System ( FHSIS ) Under P.R. No. 60-2026-02-0483 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798043 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION, ON-SITE DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF 1 UNIT RESEARCH PROTOTYPE OF FLOATING GREENHOUSE TYPE SOLAR DRYER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798044 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798045 purchase of paper products dbm Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798046 Purchase of Meals and snacks for the attendees of the Kabataan Kontra Droga at Terrorismo and Barangay Peacekeeping Action Team Symposium. Under P.R. No. 60-2026-02-0391 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798047 PR 1-26-02-0332, FOR USE OF THE CITY INFORMATION OFFICE. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798048 PR 4-26-02-0419, FOR USE AS TIRES REPLACEMENT OF FORD RANGER ASSIGNED AT THE CITY WATERWORKS DEPARTMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798049 2026-03-081 Procurement of OFFICE EQUIPMENT – PGO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798050 Procurement of Various Office Supplies for City Mayor's Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798051 4 units TV for use for teacher's facilitate interactive learning and collaborative online activities that promote active learning for students.(2024 Sandurot Festival Contingent Pr Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798052 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION, ON-SITE DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF 1 UNIT RESEARCH PROTOTYPE OF FLOATING GREENHOUSE TYPE SOLAR DRYER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798053 PR 1-26-02-0330, TO BE USED DURING EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND MEDICAL TRANSPORT BY THE CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS UPVC PIPES AND HDPE PIPES under Purchase Request Number 1000001675 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT USE FOR DUMPTRUCK WHITE, BULLDOZER, DUMPTRUCK NO.3, COMPACTOR WHITE, DUMPTRUCK HINO, AND MOTORPOOL USE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798056 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0258) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798057 SV-26-GOoDS-HVCDP-25-0043 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798058 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798059 Procurement of Cement for the Production of hollow blocks & Imbornal Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 250 PCS. PRINTING OF COMPENDIUM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798061 Purchase of farm equipment, combined harvester with trailer (70 hp with min. dimension 2830x2295x4800) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798063 ROAD NETWORK BRGY. MAKINA, BALETE,BATANGAS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE/PATROL VEHICLE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798070 COMPLETE SET OF CCTV Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798071 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Photocopier Machine (PDAO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798072 Military & Police Supplies (26-01-0255) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798073 Purchase of IT Equipment (All-in-one Printer & Desktop Computer Scanner) for HRMO and Legal Office use. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798074 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS, BARANGAY 9, GC UNDER P.R. No. 20-2026-02-0336 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798076 Provision of meals for 56 participants from the Regional Office and different IMOs during the Exit Conference with COA for CY 2025 on March 16, 2026 at NIA Events Hall, NIA RO V, N Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798077 1ST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF PDMU-MEALGU Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798078 Food with Set-up for Provincial Planning and Development Office (PDC Meeting 2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798079 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services - Consolidated (OCSWD). Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798080 Supply/Delivery of One (1) lot of Meals and Snacks for the Praise-Acme 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798081 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Meals and Snacks for the Pahinungod-Retirement Program 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798082 Meals and Snacks for 2026 Cultural Presentation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798083 Purchase office supplies for BAC Office use for 1st and 2nd Quarter Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798085 Procurement of food packs for the activity Nourish Communities MDN: Food Pack Support for Low-Income Families. Sustainable food security intervention strengthening community resili Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798086 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798087 supply & delivery of Meals & snacks Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798088 PROCUREMENT OF ROASTED PIG IN SUPPORT OF LAW ENFORECEMENT PROGRAMS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798089 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ATHLETES, COACHES AND DEPED TRAINERS FOR CLARAA 2026 IN TARLAC, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798091 PROVISION OF MEALS ANDS SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING TRAINING/SEMINAR/MEETINGS OF OMABE FOR SECOND QUARTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798101 THE PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF COMPREHENSIVE COURSE ON NEGOTIATION ON 20-24 APRIL 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798102 PROC. OF MEALS & SNACKS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798103 Provision of Meals, snacks, accomodation and use of conference hall for the conduct of Designing and Facilitating High-Impact Learning Sessions Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798104 Provisions of meals, catering services, tables and chairs and venue decoration for 150 participants from different province IA Women farmer leaders, Institutional Staff, Regional O Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798105 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, MEALS, SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR SOX TOURISM LEAD PROGRAM cum CAPACITY BUILDING AND ADVOCACY SUPPORT IN TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PLANNING Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798106 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE TRAINING FOR COMMUNITY-BASED ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUGS ADVOCATES (CBAIDA) & DRUG –FREE WORKPLACE. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798107 SVP 26-0336 - 1,425 pax MEALS AND SNACKS, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798108 'Provision of meals, venue and accommodation good for sixty-eight (68) pax, to be served on March 19-20, 2026 at a venue within Sorsogon Province. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798109 Provision of Food for the Conduct of Enterprise Assessment and Capacity Development Workshop (Batch 3) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798110 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Community Leadership and Empowerment Workshop Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798111 FULLBOARD ACCOMMODATION WITH MEALS AND SNACKS (FOR KAAMULAN BLOCKING) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798112 PR#26-03-0042-M Meals for 1st Quarter meeting of senior citizen (CSWDO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798113 PROC. OF MEALS & SNACKS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798114 Supply & Delivery of Meals for the Youth Multi-Sectoral Welfare Empowerment and Children Participation Program Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798115 Meals, Snacks and Rental of Barricade & Chairs with Cover to be served and used during the Travel Oriental Mindoro Festival Series: Inauguration of Fontana Del Gobernador on 24 Apr Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798116 Provision of meals and snacks for 60 participants from IA Representatives and NIA Staff for the conduct of BASIC COMPUTER LITERACY (MARCH 24, 2026); AND TRAINING ON SEC ANNUAL REP Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS INTENDED FOR SENIOR CITIZENS PARTICIPATION IN FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY (April 20, 2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS, SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR MOUNTAIN SEARCH AND RESCUE (MOSAR) TRAINING FOR LDRRMO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798119 CATERING OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE LAUNCHING OF MSMEs LENDING PROGRAM ON MARCH 18, 2026 AT TUGUEGARAO CITY, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798120 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES DURING THE PROVINCIAL LAUNCHING REVISED PROTOCOL FOR THE CASE MANAGEMENT OF CHILD VICTIMS OF ABUSE, NEGLECT, EXPLOITATION AND DISCRIMINATION (CANE+D Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798121 Accommodation w/Full Board Meals and Transportation for the Earthquake & Landslide Search and Rescue Orientation Course (ELSAROC - Batch 1 & 2) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798122 Procurement for Accommodation and Food for 70th Aklan Day Celebration of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist (OPA), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0160). Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798123 Catering Services for the Conduct of Trainings, Meetings and other Activities under SAAD Program Phase II. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798124 Provision of Food,Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Mainstreaming and Workshops to RAED and LGUs on the "Infrastructure Quality Monitoring and Durability System" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-02-001589) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798126 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798127 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011925 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798129 Fireworks Display for 2026 Cultural Presentation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798136 Provision of Meals and Catering Services in buffet style with tables and chairs for the activities of Administrative Unit Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798137 CATERING SERVICES (19 DAYS 1 MEAL AND 1 SNACK) FOR PERFORMERS DANCE REHERSALS FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026_MO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798138 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks during BAC Meeting for 2nd qtr. 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798139 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEALS AND SNACKS FOR R1AA DELEGATES, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS DURING COMMITTEE MEETING/HEARING OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN MEMBERS AND VISITORS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL, MAY AND JUNE, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798141 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks During Municipal Women;s Month Celebration on March 2026 at Macalelon Sport Complex Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798145 Supply and Installation of Air-Conditioning System Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798146 INVITATION FOR BID - OP1/OCB-002 : IT & MULTIMEDIA EQUIPMENT FOR CENTRAL AND REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline14 Apr 2026 11798149 PROCUREMENT OF ANAPOG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798150 Supply and Delivery of HDPE Pipes (63mm and55 mm Diameter, SDR 11) for the transmission Line of Barangay Mabuhay Water System Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798151 REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION OF THE INTERIOR DRAINAGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798152 Snacks for 2026 Cultural Presentation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798153 Illumination of Gen. Luna St. from National Highway to Mun. Hall and Waiting Shed (Kurba) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798154 R&M Semi Expendable ICT Eqmt (26-01-0241) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798155 Installation of solar grid Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798156 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798157 RFQ_2026-003-001 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798158 Procurement of dismantle, general cleaning and re-install of air-conditioning on different offices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798159 RFQ 05-100 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED DIPLOMA CASES FOR 8OTH COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES (ONE LOT) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BAKHAWAN NHS PERIMETER FENCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11798161 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENTS, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798162 PEACE AND ORDER SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798163 Purchase and delivery of sports equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11798175 REHABILITATION OF BASKETNALL COURT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798176 Rent of Light ,Sounds and Led Wall for the Opening and Awarding Program of Sports League (Inter-sitio) and Solidarity Night Deadline23 Mar 2026 11798177 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798178 Purchase of Office Equipment for the Legislative Building Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798179 RFQ-PURCHASE EQUIPMENT OF BARANGAY TANOD FROM (MOOE) OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798180 RFQ-PURCHASE OF FOOD AND SNACK FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY FROM (MOOE) OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR - Copy - Copy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798181 RFQ- PURCHASE OF MEDICINE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS FOR HOSPITALIZATION PURPOSES FROM (5% GAD-FUND)OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798182 BDRRM Paraphernalias Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798183 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798184 Supply and Delivery of A-type Tents Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798187 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Service Package for the Province of Sarangani (Sarangani Provincial Hospitals) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798188 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIP- RAP @ ARCELIE SITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798189 CONSTRUCTION OF DASMARINAS CITY ENGINEERED SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY (PHASE 2) LOCATED AT BRGY.PALIPARAN 1, CITY OF DASMARINAS, CAVITE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798190 UPRIIS-DIII-2026-01 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11798191 RFQ SMV - Purchase of Office Equipment (Laptop) to be used in MHO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798192 Riprapping of Line Canal (Sector 7) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798193 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR FITNESS EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798194 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LMP Meeting (MMO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798195 Supply and Delivery of 400 boxes of Sweet & Sour Banana Chips and other items as token for Governor's Guests and Dignitaries Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798196 Supply and delivery of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798197 Concreting of San Juan Barangay Road Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798198 To support the logistical requirements of 9RCDG, ARC, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798199 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798200 RENTAL OF GRADUATION TOGA SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798201 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (PACKED) FOR THE CONDUCT OF CEBU PROVINCIAL FIELD OFFICE INFORMATION AND SERVICE CARAVAN 2026 (1ST AREA FOR CHILD LABOR PROGRAM) - ACTUAL CONDUCT OF Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798202 procurement of materials and equipment for school use Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798203 For 2026 CARAHIGH-Yan! Awards on March 18, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798204 Provision of meals and snacks for the management of 24/7 Operations Center during emergency conditions & Operations Center Meetings Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798205 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR MOOE 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798206 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies (MHO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798207 Improvement of Site Developement Evac-Slope protection Deadline19 Mar 2026 11798208 Delivery of supplies & Materials to support the Various Activities of NSO/NBCO 783 1st Qtr 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798209 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (RFQ-MMO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798210 Asphalt Overlay of Amarao-Daligan Farm to Market Road, Amarao-Daligan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798211 To support the logistical requirements of 1DCAO,1ID, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798212 Request for Quotation on Information and Communication Technology Equipment- Municipal Engineering Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798213 BOARD AND LODGING FOR FROM IMPACT INK V2: TRAINING - WORKSHOP ON THE MOST SIGNIFICANT CHANGE STORIES OF LFP"s MARCH 23-24 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798214 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798215 VEHICLE PARTS (Maintenance of vehicle) (RFQ-MMO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798216 MAGAT DAM POWER INTAKE OVER VELOCITY DEVICE (PHASE 1) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798217 CFL-Various Supply para sa Filipino Sign Language Act_Repost Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798218 Procurement of Meals for Welcome Party on NMRAA 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798219 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BINTURUNGAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798220 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY TAPI Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798221 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Chair and Foldable Table for ACCESS Campus Enhancement Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798222 Installation of flood lights for farm to market road (249 units), various barangays Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798223 Reblocking of Barangay Road at Barangay Dita, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798224 Construction Materials for School Gate Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798225 Supply and Delivery of 1st National Patriot Research Conference (NPRC) 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798226 Installation of Solar Streetlights @ San Roque, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798228 Purchase and Delivery of Food Commodities for relief of affected families by Typhoon Wilma Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us