Philippines Tenders - 10 March 2026 (Page 8 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 8 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11798229 5 units Laptop use for teacher’s facilitate interactive learning and collaborative online activities that promote active learning for students (2024 Sandurot Festival Contingent Deadline19 Mar 2026 11798230 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 55 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW VAN WITH GSIS INSURANCE AND LTO REGISTRATION WHICH WILL BE USED FOR THE OFFICIAL TRANSPORTATION OF GOVERNMENT OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798232 RM - Buildings and Other Structures Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798233 600 boxes Ferrous Sulfate with Folic Acid and other items for Micronutrient supplement needed for pregnant/lactating women and children in Dumaguete City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798234 Easter Sunday Celebration / Palarong Pinoy Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES (1 LOT) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TANOD OUTPOST/HEALTH CENTER/COMFORT ROOM Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798237 PURCHASE OF RICE SEEDLINGS OF BRGY VILLAROSA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798238 Various Rentals for 2026 Cultural Presentation Use Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798239 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0254) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR RHU Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798241 Reblocking of Zone 5 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798242 Purchase of Office Equipment For office use Under P.R. No. 80-2026-02-0271 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798243 Continuation and Improvement of public buildings and plaza, Pob. Weste Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798244 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 4, Brgy. Baclayan, Daram, Samar Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798245 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (For Hospital Ambulance, Thermal Decomposition Machine and Grasscutter) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798246 R&M Semi Expendable ICTE (26-01-0252) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/ FABRICATION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING @PUROK 2, BRGY. SINARAGAN, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798249 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINGAE CANAL OF BRGY SOLEDAD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798250 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (BUILDING CONTENTS AND PLAYGROUND FACILITIES) IN BRGY. NORTHERN POBLACION, TUDELA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798251 Equipment Rental for the Office of the Governor Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798252 Request for Quotation on Office Supplies (KALAHI CIDSS Office) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798253 27 Units Computer Monitors, Supply and Delivery Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798254 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798255 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for the Repair and Preventive Maintenance of Municipal Bulldozer Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798256 REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION OF THE INTERIOR DRAINAGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798257 Improvement of the Cultural Tourism and Sports Complex, Pob. Weste Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798258 Supply/delivery of All One PC for Registration Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798259 Purchase of Materials, Supplies and Equipment of SK - San Jose Deadline27 Mar 2026 11798260 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE-OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798261 Request for Quatation of Various supplies and consumables Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798262 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF FAMILY WELFARE PROGRAM PLANNING AND HARMONIZATION FIELD OFFICE LEVEL (TRI-CITY FIELD OFFICE) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798263 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CAPACITY-BUILDING FOR DOLE7 AMP FOCALS AND ALTERNATES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798264 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (PACKED) FOR THE CAPACITY-BUILDING FOR DOLE7 PERSONNEL ON INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) UNDER DOLE-AMP PROGRAM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798265 Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for Institutional Orientation Across Campuses Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798266 Food Provision for the Training Titled Implementation of the Division Training on Pedagogy and Teaching Practices of Senior High School Teachers Across Strands Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798288 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD CATERING SERVICES FOR THE PLENARY SESSION OF BTA-BARMM (CATERER) FOR FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798293 Procurement and delivery of catering services of SHS-Project ACTIVE graduation rites food and refreshment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS AND RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM WITH LED WALL FOR THE CONDUCT OF END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR RITES OF JUNIOR HIGH AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF VICENTE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798295 Provision of Meals in Support to 24/7 RDRRMC Operations Center Duty Personnel (Blue/Red Alert) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798296 Supply and Deliver of Meals and Snacks for the Community-Based Acute Malnutrition Training (MHO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798297 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Manual Operation Program for National Tuberculosis Program (MHO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798302 Purchase of Printer Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798304 LSSM2026A-284 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798305 LUGAIT 65TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY ( SNACKS FOR RESIDENTS) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798306 LSSM2026A-289 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798307 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Dalipit West, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798308 Veterinary Products, Medicines and Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798310 26RA0050 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tan-ao Br. (B00175NR) along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798311 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Barangay Calumayin, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798312 INSTALLATION OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798313 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Poblacion IV, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798315 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Poblacion V, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798317 Purchase and Installation of Street Lights at Barangay Dalipit East, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798318 MKNA-GSO 26-0124 Renewal of Subscription of Unified Threat Protection (Firewall) License Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798320 Procurement of Sei-expendable Office Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798321 30 ampule Diazepam 5mg/ml, 2ml/amp & 59 others (SVP-151-2026) 9-01I) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798322 SOLAR LIGHTING PROJECT FOR A SAFE SECURED COMMUNITIES (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, SISON, MAITUM) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798323 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology and Perephirals Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798324 PROVISION OF MEALS & SNACKS (CATERING SERVICES) UNDER STOD-GAD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798326 Procurement of Academic Medals for Graduation, Moving-Up and Recognition of JHS and SHS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798327 2026-03-027 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND FURNITURE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798328 26GFI0001 Purchase of Materials to be used along National Roads and Bridges for the Rectification of Defects in compliance to the Implementation of D.O. 47 s. 2024. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798329 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for San Miguel Community Hospital Pharmacy. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798330 Supply/delivery of Desktop Computer for Med Tech Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798331 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - COMMUNAL RANCH AT CAPITAN BAYONG, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798332 25CM0084 - Repair of Classrooms, Gordon Heights NHS, Olongapo City, Zambales Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798333 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798334 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798335 2026-03-026 WATER SYSTEM REPAIR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798336 Construction/Rehabilitation of Grouted Rip Rap Purok 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798337 1 lot of Supply and Materials for the Proposed Flooring Tiling.... Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798338 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY. HALL) (MATERIALS & LABOR) @ CALABCAB, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798339 Roofing of Multi-Purpose Covered Court of Bobonan Elementary School.Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798340 Supply and Delivery fingerlings for distribution municipal wide Deadline19 Mar 2026 11798341 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies in Oton National High School. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798342 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF INSTRUMENTATION GASES RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-03-006 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798343 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BARANGAY GALDANG Deadline01 Apr 2026 11798344 Supply & Delivery of Spareparts for the use of NIA R9 Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798345 PR#2026-03-01 Office Supplies & Other Supplies & Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798346 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11798347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 250 HALF CAVAN OF RICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11798348 PROCUREMENT OF ANAPOG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798349 SAF8-026-002(180,130.00) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798350 five (5) pieces dural replacement Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798351 TUNGULLAN-LAPTING FMR IMPROVEMENT (Tungullan sec.) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798352 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798353 PR # 11946 COMPUTER RIBBON FOR EPSON LQ 310 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS (RICE 25 KILOS) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798355 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798356 Construction materials and supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798357 CONCRETING OF LINE DITCH AT PUROK 6 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11798358 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MICT Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798359 Request for Quotation (AD-2026-02-0189 LOT B) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11798360 for the procurement of various medical supplies 2 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798361 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Water Source Development (Drilling Activity) at Sitio Santol, Sta. Teresita, Iriga City Deadline20 Mar 2026 11798362 PROCUREMENT FOR RENTAL OF BARRICADES FOR THE CELEBRATION OF CULTURAL EVENTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798363 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT LISTOGA CREEKS, BARANGAY STA.FE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798364 Supply & Delivery of Various Supplies for Fire Safety Training for Students Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798365 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for BHWs in the performance of their functions in the provision of health services - MPGO, Malay, Aklan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798366 8 pcs 003 Eco-tank Ink Bottle for L Series 65ml (black); 2 pcs 003 Eco-tank Ink Bottle for L Series 65ml (cyan); 2 pcs 003 Eco-tank Ink Bottle for L Series 65ml (magenta); 2 pcs Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES FOR GAVINO Y. ALVAREZ PRIMARY CARE CENTER (GAPCC) IN CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798372 Supply and Delivery of Essentials Drugs & Medicines for LGU-Tabontabon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798373 LSSM2026A-281 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798374 LSSM2026A-291 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798375 Repair of Covered Court Roofing Deadline19 Mar 2026 11798376 LSSM2026A-279 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798377 REQUEST FOR QOUTATION Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798378 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Spare Parts and Accessories Needed for Payloader No. 11,13 and 15-24 of CEO Motorpool (100-26-02-079) (ITB 26-068) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798379 LSSM2026A-277 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798380 26RA0052 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Talaban Br. - B00159NR along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798381 26RA0048 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tresfuentes Br. (B00145NR) along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798382 26RA0046 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Sum-ag Br. (B00521NR) along Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798383 26RA0044 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Langub Br. (B00522NR) along Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798384 26RA0042 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Guindascan Br. (B00164NR) along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR STEEL FILE HOLDER FOR ICTD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798386 PR 9-26-02-0380, FOR CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798387 RFQ-YEAR END RITE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798388 2026-068 - PURCHASE OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL & DENTAL MISSION (POC) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798389 SHS Office supplies & Equipments Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798390 RFQ-year End Rite Snacks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798391 PR 1-26-02-0413, FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES & OTHER EQUIPMENTS ASSIGNED AT CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798392 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the participants during the conduct of Joint Technical Review (JTR) for the proposed subproject under PRDP Scale Up: Antique Chick Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798416 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798417 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798419 ADM-26-94-B PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798420 supply & delivery of Various Automotive Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798421 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798422 preventive maintenance of various airconditioning units Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798423 SVP 26-0330 - 120 pax ROOM ACCOMMODATION, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798424 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MUTIA WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798425 26CB-GSC-067 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798426 26CB-GSC-065 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798427 26CB-GSC-069 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE FOR KASALAN NG BAYAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798428 26CB-GSC-063 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798429 Improvement of Drainage Canal at Barangay Poblacion I, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798430 26CB-GSC-061 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798431 26CB-GSC-059 TENTS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798432 Improvement of Barangay Road at Barangay San Felipe, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798434 Other Supplies/Material Expense - Various Offices Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798435 PR 1-26-02-0377, FOR USE OF LOCAL ECONOMIC AND ENTREPRENEURIAL RELATED ACTIVITIES FOR THE YEAR 2026. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798436 26CB-GSC-055 RENTAL - VEHICLE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798438 PR 9-26-02-0397, PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR INDIGENT PATIENTS OF SAN CARLOS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798439 26CB-GSC-057 DISASTER RELIEF, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798440 Portable Bed for the use of City Mayor’s Office/CMO P1,485,000.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798441 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798442 PR 1-26-02-0390, FOR THE USE OF THE CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798443 PR 1-26-02-0333, FOR USE OF THE OPERATION OF GUIDANCE CENTER FOR MINORS. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798444 Laptop Computer - City Engineering Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798445 26-009 Electrical Repair for Computer Laboratory and 3 Classrooms(Admin Bldg) , School Vehicle maintenance and Stage Repair for Recogniton (Covered Court) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798446 PR 9-26-02-0302, FOR USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798447 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines - SPH (111) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798448 ITB 26-060, TO PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS, FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOWER CANABUAN SECONDARY LINE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11798449 CB(B) – 26-013 (CAD-LSB) PROCUREMENT OF BOOKS (Supplementary Learning Resources) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798450 Supply and Delivery of materials needed for the Improvement of Barangay Park and Playground, Tabuan (ITB 26-069) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798451 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN FOR VARIOUS WCPU ACTIVITIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798452 PR 1-26-02-0416, FOR USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES OF SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD OFFICE THIS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798453 PR 1-26-02-0406, FOR USE IN ORGANIC AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798454 Upgrading and Concreting of Pathway - Purok Camia and Bakuna Deadline19 Mar 2026 11798455 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798456 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE TIRES AND CHANGE OIL FOR ALL UNITS AND VEHICLES, AND TOOLS. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798457 PR 1-26-02-0348, FOR USE OF SPEEDBOAT STINGRAY 300 HOURS PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798458 LSSM2026A-287 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798459 LSSM2026B-283 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798475 SVP26-03-098 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798476 Catering Services: 2026 Barangay and Sangguniang Kabataan Elections on March 17, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798477 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798478 Catering Services: Orientation Seminar of T-CITOM Enforcer and Personnel on March 21-22, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798479 Procurement of Materials for Improvement of Canteen Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798480 Other Supplies Exps (26-01-0265) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798481 Procurement of Catering Services for the ICT Skills Development Training for Staff Office for the Month of March to June 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798482 Procurement of Catering Services (for GAD Activities-Cook Fest & Collage Contest) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798483 Catering Services and Venue for the Conduct of Semi-Annual Purokalusugan Program Implementation Review to be held in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798484 PR NO. 26-03-031 CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798485 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR TUGBONG FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798486 Supply, delivery and installation of Hotel supplies, furniture, fixtures and equipment for the STEP-UP Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11798488 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR JOURNEY FOR TRANSFORMATION: A STRATEGIC BENCHMARKING AND PLANNING WORKSHOP FOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798489 420SW, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798490 Hotel Accommodation, Meeting Facilities and Catering Services (Capacity Building: Nutrition Leadership & Governance - Nutrition Program Management (NLG-NPM) Training for MNC Member Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798491 Procurement of Engineering Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798508 Catering & Room Accommodation during the conduct of Training of Trainers on Coconut Sap Sugar on May 18, 2026, in the Province of Albay Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798556 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines “Gamot” for use of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798557 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798558 Assorted Drugs and Medicines and Lot 2-Medical Supplies for Rural Health Unit (RHU) Birthing Facility Use), RHU, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11798559 Supply & delivery of drugs & medicines to be used during Surgical Mission 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798560 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0336 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Residents of the Home for Girls Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798562 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for Brgy. Health Day (Brgy. Week) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798563 Purchase of maintenance medicines for RHU I and RHU II, Buhi, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798564 SUPPLY OF DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF LUGAIT MATERNITY AND HEALTH CENTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11798565 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798572 Procurement of Medicine and Medical Supplies 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11798573 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798574 DRUGS AND MEDICINE (for treatment and medication of patients) (RFQ - MHO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11798590 2026-02-0034-Supply and Delivery of Meat for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798591 2026-02-0030-Supply and Delivery of Meat for the Implementation of SBFP SY2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798592 FLMIS-Supply and Delivery of Meat for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11798749 25MB0147– Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Bentung Elementary School, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us