Philippines Tenders - 10 March 2026 (Page 3 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Real Estate, Education & Training.

This is page 3 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Real Estate, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11796784 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MINI PC (PERSONAL COMPUTER) IB 2026-03-0011 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796785 Repair of Canal Lining/ REPAIR NIS-MAP IS-03-PACKAGE 2 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796786 Procurement of Regular Office Supplies for PRO XI CY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796787 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Apr 2026 11796788 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SETS UNDER OTHER PROPERTY, PLANT AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN VARIOUS HEALTH CENTERS, NAVOTAS MEDICAL & WELLNESS CENTER AND MOLECULAR LA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796789 PR 1-25-10-1861, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 2-750KVA 400V 3 PHASE GENERATOR SET WITH SYNCHRONIZER FOR THE CITY HALL ANNEX BUILDING. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796790 RFQ 2026-03-0051 (DIGITAL SIGNATURE DEVICE FOR CIS) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796791 RFQ 2026-02-0025 (OFFICE SUPPLIES OF HAVEN FOR THE ELDERLY) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796802 Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796803 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA ALONG DE FUEGO BYPASS ROAD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANUAL WEIGHING SCALE WITH HEIGHT BOARD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796847 INSTALLATION OF SOLARLIGHTS OF BRGY MALONOY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796881 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIGITALIZATION OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796882 SVP26-03-097 PWD FORMS AND STICKERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796883 420SW- R&M Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796884 Purchase of Medical Supplies to be used in Municipal Health Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CANINE RABIES VACCINES, ANTI-BIOTICS AND VITAMINS FOR LIVESTOCK (OMAG) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796886 2820 Piece Women's Month T-Shirt (Purple) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796887 Printing of 2025 Philippine Statistical Yearbook Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796888 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796889 Procurement of Category 6 Unshielded Twisted Pair (Cat 6 UTP) Cable for PSA Office and Events Use Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796890 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PEDRO DIZON ST., BARANGAY SAYSAIN, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11796891 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED CONCRETE PATHWAY WITH RAILINGS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11796892 Supply and Delivery of Laptop to used by Regional Fisheries Monitoring Center Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796893 IB NO. 2026-06 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796894 Supply and Delivery of Awards Materials for Graduation and Recognition Rites Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796895 25FL0130-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Calayuan, Matnog, Sorsogon Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796896 Sound System Procurement Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796897 Provision of an Institutional Contract of Service through a Service Provider under TDSTSD, One (1) PTA VI (SG-9), (3)Project Technical Assistant IV, (6) Project Technical Assistant Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796898 Provision of an Institutional Contract of Service through a Service Provider under PEU, One (1) Project Technical Specialist IV (SG-19) for 3.5 months Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796899 Construction of Line Canal – Sitio Mapalad @ Brgy. Bulacan Mabini Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11796900 Workshop Kits for the Joint IACSSC and TWGIC Workshop to Finalize the PSIC Revision 5 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796901 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796902 Concreting of Road at Isabelo Albarda St., BArangay Saysain, Bagac, BAtaan Deadline19 Mar 2026 11796903 Purchase of Vehicle-Van Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796904 FOR GENERAL MEDICAL SERVICES UJSE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796905 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796906 CONSTRUCTION OF WOODEN / BAMBOO FOOTBRIDGE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796907 420SW, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796908 25CM0086 - DOH-Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP)-LGU Hospitals, Subic General Hospital, Zambales Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796909 USED FOR MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796910 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of 4 CCTV at the new LGU bldg. and Grade 6 buildings Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796911 Desktop Computer (all-in-One)-23.8" FHD,,8GB RAM,512SSD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796912 CONCRETING OF ROADS FOR FLOOD MITIGATION IN BARANGAY COMPOUND, AT BARANGAY COVERED COURT, BRGY. LAG-ASAN, BAGO CITY, NEG. OCC. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796913 Supply and Delivery of Office, Janitorial and Other Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796914 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKS FOR GABALDON CAMPUS LIBRARY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL SUBSIDY FOR REGISTERED PUV’S, TAXIS, MODERNIZED JEEP AND TRICYCLE VEHICLES IN ILOILO CITY (BID NO.CMA-055A) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796916 Colloquium on the Clinical Legal Education Program in the Philippines Under Rule 138-A on March 23-26, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796917 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Supplies for Deck and Engineering Machineries of M/V DA-BFAR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CITRONELLA PROCESSING AND DISPLAY CENTER AT PUROK 2, BRGY. DAS-AGAN, SFADS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796919 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE AND CLASSROOM USE OF SPED-ISEC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796920 SVP BAC-2026-01-0019 (26-02-0034) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD LT 2026 AND SKETCHUP PRO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796921 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPANDABLE OFFICE, ICT AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796922 SECURITY SERVICES FY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796923 construction of barangay health center Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796924 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE AND CHICKEN LAYER SHED IN PALAWAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796925 Procurement of Monthly Preventive Maintenance Services (PMS) of CCTV System of Metropolitan Theater Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796926 Purchase of I.T Equipment - Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11796927 3700 Ream Bond Paper A-4 Size, 80GSM, Subs. 24 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796928 Purchase of Radiology Supplies - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11796929 SVP BAC-2026-02-0049 (26-02-0041) REPROCESS / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADHESIVE LABEL INDICATOR AND INK FOR AUTOMATIC LABELER-GUN TAGGER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796930 SVP26-03-101 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES(NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796931 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units of Studio Lights and Other Related Items for Use in the Studio of the Provincial Information Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796932 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PROJECT NOOK Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796933 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT (LOT 1-8) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796934 26PF0006: Improvement of Palakad Elengan Inuman Road, Sta. 2+140 - Sta. 2+440, Poblacion, Buguias, Benguet Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796935 Provion of Catering , Training Hall to be served during the conduct of Techno Klinik on Good Agricultural Practicces on Coconut Production and Management (Techno-klinik 7) in Herm Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796936 Supply & delivery of Medical Supplies to be used during Surgical Mission 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796937 The National Irrigation Administration, Upper Pampanga River Integrated Irrigation Systems (NIA-UPRIIS) Division III, Maharlika Highway, Cabanatuan City, intends to apply the hereu Deadline27 Mar 2026 11796938 UPRIIS-DIII-2026-09 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11796939 26GJD0009 - Procurement of Bondpaper A3 & 38 other office supplies per PR # 2026-02-0009 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796940 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM @ BALAY SILANGAN & WET MARKET Poblacion, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796941 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Computer Laboratory 6 at Alijis Campus Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796951 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796952 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Family Planning, 1 Lot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796953 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796954 4 units Stretcher - Small Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796955 26-03-0040 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED SEMI-EXPENDIBLE - CPU UNITS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF KORONADAL. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796956 Supply and Delivery of Various Tactical Uniforms Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796957 26JD0028 - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1951 + 000 - K1952 + 439, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796958 (2FB)R2N26-03-033 AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796959 S/D of 64 pcs 1/2 0 PVC Pipe (Orange) & 29 others Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES BATCH-III (MHO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796961 ITB 26-0046 - Supply and Delivery of 1,562 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, Well-milled, Local. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796962 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for use of La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796963 26JD0026 - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1958 + 394 - K1958 + 457, K1960 + 941 - K1961 + 013, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796964 ITB-0020-2026 Procurement of Event Management /Organizer Services for Miss Medellin Tourism 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796965 ITB 26-0045 - Supply and Delivery of 1,312 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, Regular-milled, Local. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796966 ITB 26-0044 - Supply and Delivery of 703 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled, local. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796967 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Typhoon Tino-Affected Campus Buildings at Alijis Campus Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796968 Supply and Delivery of items/spare parts for the RM of Vehicles (Toyota, Nissan NV350, L300, Isuzu Traviz & Fortuner) w/component labor Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796969 S/D of 135 boxes Customized Continuous Form 11x8 1/2 4 ply &11 others Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796970 Supply and Delivery of meals & snacks for the Recognition of Day of Registered Day Care Children FY 2025-2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH MILK FOR EARLY CHILD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) SUPPORT SERVICES - (MSWDO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11796972 ITB 26-0043 - Supply and Delivery of 16,538.30 liters Diesoline & 1,500 liters Gasoline, Special. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796973 150 Pairs Scrubsuit Green XL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796974 26JD0024 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tilubog, Tampilisan, Zamboanga del Norte (7.896375, 122.713728) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796975 Supply of labor and Materials for the preventive maintenance of SEM/EDS (Hitachi SU3500) - 26030731 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796976 S/D of 8 set Matepad Tablet 11.5S &8 others Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796977 ITB 26-0042 - Supply and Delivery of 46,140 liters Diesoline. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796978 150 Pairs Scrubsuit Green 2xL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796979 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796980 26JD0023 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Immaculada, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte (7.994541, 122.456938) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796981 26PF0004: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads w/ Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Abatan - Mankayan - Cervantes Rd - K0337+452 – K0337+485, K0343+700 - Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796982 PURCHASE OF TONER FOR MULTI-FUNCTION PHOTOCOPIER FOR OBO/ENGINEERING OFFICE. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796983 Upgrading of Electrical Power System at Chocolate Hills Complex @ Carmen, Bohol Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796984 CONSTRUCTION OF EARLY CHILD CARE DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT SALINCOB, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796985 1000 Pack Femoral Angio Drape Pack, Disposable Sterile, 4 Holes Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796986 1 Lot Provision of Perishable Goods to be provided to SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital Deadline12 Mar 2026 11796987 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROFESSIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796988 Procurement of Goods (Laboratory Re-Agents for Rural Health Unit (RHU) Birthing Facility Use), RHU, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11796989 Meals and Snacks for the whole duration of National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11796990 REGULAR ECONOMY INTERNATIONAL AIRFARE TICKET FOR 1 PAX (MR. VALERIO JR.) FOR MNL-TPE-AMS-TPE-MNL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NATIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH ADVOCACY T-SHIRT OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796992 10500 Pair Shoe Cover for Electric Dispenser, Disposable Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796993 Rental of Venue and Catering services for the conduct of Capacity Building for BCPC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796994 PURCHASE OF PROJECTOR FOR COSSO OFFICE. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796995 101-26-03-RFQ0147 SEMI EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11796996 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796997 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPANDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796998 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 250,000 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHOLE DAY PACKED MEAL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797001 Purchase of 130 pax Meals and Snacks and 1 pax Token (Assorted Fruits and Goodies) (to be served during the conduct Usapang Healthy Kabataan) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GATEVALVE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797003 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL @ BRGY. CAPUY, WEST DISTRICT, SORSOGON CITY Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN AND OXYGEN REGULATOR (PIN: 2026-03-19) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797005 SVP-2026-003-03 IEC and Umbrella for National Women’s Month Celebration 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797006 PROCUREMENT OF STERILIZER MACHINE FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY AND CERVICAL CANCER ELIMINATION Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797007 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies to be used in Brgy. Arangin and Brgy. Mulawin, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797008 R&M Communication Equipment (26-01-0277) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797009 S & D of Other Supplies and Materials (PTO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797010 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCION GROUTED RIPRAP SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. APERO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797011 Provision of meals for Health and Social Services: Breast and Cervical Cancer screening and papsmear Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797012 PROCUREMENT OF PROMO COLLATERALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF PHILIPPINE EXPERIENCE PROGRAM SHOWCASE: MINDANAO TOURISM EXPO 2026 on APRIL 17-20, 2026 in GENERAL SANTOS CITY AND OTHER PROVINC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797013 Supply and Delivery of Accountable form for Environmental Sanitation Program. ( 1st Quarter) (SVP 26-D-066) PR 100-26-02-108 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11797014 FOOD FOR DULAANG LANSANGAN 2026 (SENAKULO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HPV KIT AND CARTRIDGES FOR CERVICAL CANCER ELMININATION PROGRAM USE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797016 Carmen Permanent Housing Project at Barangay Guadalupe, Municipality of Carmen, Davao del Norte. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797017 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797018 Request for Quotation - Jeepney Rental from Danao City to Naga City for the CVIRAA 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797019 Conduct of Project PEPA in IFugao Province on March 26, 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF JHS EIM-LABORATORY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797021 REHABILITATION OF MALOLOS SPORTS AND CONVENTION CENTER AT MSCC BRGY BULIHAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Emergency Go Bag, Light Stick, First Aid Kit and LED Flashlight and Multifunctional Outdoor Tool Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797023 Supply and Delivery of Maternal Kits Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797024 R&M Motor Vehicle (26-01-0275) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797025 MG-A5M26-013 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797026 GRADUATION SY 2025-2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797027 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE DIETARY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS (APRIL TO JUNE 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797028 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797029 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies, Materials and Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797030 MEALS FOR HANDOG BINYAG PARA SA BATANG MALOLEÑO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797031 PRINTING OF SOUVENIRS, GRADUATION PROGRAMS, RIBBONS, LEI AND DIPLOMA FOR KINDER AND GRADE 6 FOR THE USE OF GRADUATION Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797032 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR WATER PIPE LINE INSTALLATION AT BRGY. DAAN NORTE ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797033 EXTRICATION SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797034 Furniture Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797035 Rental of venue for Safe Spaces Act "Alamin ang batas para lahat ligtas" Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797036 CONCRETING OF ROSARIO ACOSTA MUNICIPAL ROAD PHASE 1 @ Poblacion, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797037 IMPROVEMENT (RIPRAP) OF NAGAWA FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797038 Supply and Delivery of Mother and Baby Book Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797039 Supply and Delivery of Laser Meter Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797040 25BI0116 Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): DEPED Last Mile School-Construction of 1STY2CL School Building, Laylaya PS, Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797041 Provision of meals for Safe Space Act "Alamin ang Batas para lahat ligtas" Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797043 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY TOMINA, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797044 Representation Expenses (26-01-0274) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797045 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT (GRASSCUTTER AND WHEELBARROW) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11797046 OFFICE REPAINTING AND INSTALLATION OF CABINETS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11797047 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM PHASE 3 (WATER PIPING) Deadline10 Apr 2026 11797048 OCF4-0226-011(508,117.00) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797049 26GJD0007 (Re-Adz) - Procurement of Emulsified Asphalt(SS1) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797050 Purchase of medical supplies for MDRRMO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797051 Purchase of snacks for parent tribute/recognition and meals for graduation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797052 Lot 1. Laboratory Supplies and Materials Delivery Site: SMSH, Sagay, Camiguin Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797053 PROVISION OF HANDWASHING AREA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11797054 PROCUREMENT OF (1) AUDIO VISUAL LOGISTICS ON APRIL 17-19, 2026 IN THE TOURISM EXPO AREA WITH CONSTRUCTION AND PROVISION OF INFO COUNTERS, WELCOME ARCH, AND REGISTRATION WALLS AND ( Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797055 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Visitor's Chair for official use of Office of the Municipal Mayor for 2nd quarter 2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797056 Concreting of Sitio Panacawon FTMR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797057 25BG0229: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797058 Purchase of Accountable Forms to be used in the Office of City Treasurer, Silay City. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797059 Procurement of Office Supplies & Other Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797060 Procurement of Tarpaulin for Graduation and Recognition Ceremony March 2026. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797061 Construction material requirements for 2FSSU (PhP250,000.00) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797062 Purchase and Delivery of Laptop Computer (Tourism Office) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797063 PRN NO: 002-EST-ANIMALBITECLINIC-UGONG-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797064 Procurement of Catering Services 03-049(A) PGO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797065 25BG0225: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline31 Mar 2026 11797066 Lot 2. Supplies and Materials for the Construction of 2 units Caretaker's Hut Delivery Site: Balingoan, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797067 Procurement of Polo Shirt, Purple, Cotton, DTF (Printing), 2026 NWMC Advocacy Shirt Design Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797068 Exclusive Technologya and Media Services for Damulog Hymn Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797069 Civil Works by Contract for the Rural Electrification (Benolho) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797070 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND INK SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline30 Mar 2026 11797071 Procurement of monobloc chairs for Project SOS 2.0 (SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797072 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FAILED ITEMS FROM PB NO. VMC-2026-027) - 9 ITEMS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797073 MEALS, SNACKS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION USE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797074 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Mar 2026 11797075 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Concrete Pathway at Sitio 6 (Rainbow), Barangay Sadsaran, Mauban, Quezon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11797076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR FRANCISCO PONCE DE LEON HOSPITAL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11797077 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLES FOR HP LASERJET PRINTER – TONER 87a (REBID) Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us