Philippines Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 1 of 12)

2,288 tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11806447 Procurement of Vehicle Parts - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017122 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806507 Technical Planner -Development of Strategic Plan for a Resilient Iranun Corridor Technical Planner -Development of Strategic Plan for a Resilient Iranun Corridor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11806564 Purchase and Delivery Chlorine for Disinfection use for Water System Deadline24 Mar 2026 11806565 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR DRRM 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11806566 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Patients Deadline16 Mar 2026 11806568 Procurement of a Service Provider for the Production of CALABARZON Cruise Tourism Brochure Deadline16 Mar 2026 11806569 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of the Different Brgy. Health Centers of Javier, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11806570 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SO. CABILAWEN, BGY. POBLACION, DUMARAN, PALAWAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11807625 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF AIR CONDITIONERS (C-NB-2026-26) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11807626 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-conditioning Units at Philippine-Korea Technological Cooperation Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11807627 Supply and Delivery to Inlcude Installation of 3tr Floor Mounted Inverter Airconditioning Unit for DENR-Negros Island Regional Office located at Buri Road, Brgy. Mandalagan, Bacolo Deadline18 Mar 2026 11807628 Supply & Delivery of 10 units Air Cooler for MDRRM Office. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11807629 Delivery of Aircon for Registrars Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11807630 PROCUREMENT OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCON FOR STE COMPUTER LABORATORY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11807631 Procurement of 2.5HP Airconditioning Unit with Installation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11807640 RFQ PR# 2026-02-0081 Procurement Airconditioning Units AFMD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11807641 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Two (2) Air Conditioning Units for the Office of Board Member Alfred Francis M. Ouano Deadline16 Mar 2026 11807644 RFQ Budget Aircon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11807772 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD OF BRGY ULAY BUGANG, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11807773 Procurement of Infrastructure-Rehabilitation of Road from Junction National Highway to Sitio Sta. Cruz, Brgy. Kinablangan, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807774 26RG0073 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS-SECONDARY ROADS-GUIH Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807775 26JD0039 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Liloy - Ipil Rd - K1966 + (-861) - K1967 +000, K1967 + 400 - K1972 + 000, K1976 + 953 - K1977 + 000, K1978 + 000 - K1978 + 639, Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807776 26ED0029 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Calapan North Rd – K0054+066 – K0055+000, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Mar 2026 11807777 Upgrading of Badiang-Cagawasan Road in Brgy. Badiang Deadline30 Mar 2026 11807779 26IM0009;Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads- Naga-Naga Anibong Rd- K0906+1431 – K0906+1635 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807780 26DG0035: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Maragondon-Magallanes-Amuyong Rd - K0089 + 000 - K0090 + 108 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807781 25PA0168: Repair & Maintenance of Abra-Cervantes Road, K463+170-K463+270, Brgy. Catacdegan, Manabo, Abra Deadline30 Mar 2026 11807782 Proposed Asphalting of Road with Drainage System at E-16th St. (Fendler St.- Gallaher St.), Barangay East Tapinac, Olongapo City Deadline19 Mar 2026 11807783 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY - Purok 1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11807784 26EF0045 - Construction of Road, Barangay Hall of Punang to Tabuan, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+450 Sofronio Española, Palawan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11807785 Construction/Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads Purok 1 & 2 Phase III Deadline18 Mar 2026 11807786 26MD0002 – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads: Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) –K1713 + 000 – K1714 + 268, Manuangan, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807787 26MD0001 – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads: Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) – K1696 + 010 – K1697 + 054, Villarica, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807788 26PM0017: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads- Mt. Province-Ifugao Deadline08 Apr 2026 11807789 IMPROVEMENT OF MINI PARK AT BRGY PAWA, MANIO,ALBAY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11807790 Rehabilitation of Road at Our Lady of Lourdes, Barangay Munting Batangas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807791 Upgrading of Road at Nazareno St., Barangay Sapa IV, Rosario, Cavite Deadline20 Mar 2026 11807792 Concreting/Widening/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Road at Barangay Bagong Pook Deadline18 Mar 2026 11807820 26DO0010 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807823 26HB0028 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807826 26JD0029 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Liloy-Ipil Rd - K1967 + 000 - K1967 + 400, K1972+688-1973+000, K1976 + 000 - K1976 + 953.39, K1986+897 - K1987+000, Zamboang Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807828 Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage at Kasiglahan Village, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Mar 2026 11807830 26CG0005 - Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bahay Pare-Sn Luis-Sto Domingo Rd - K0066 + 150 - K0066 + 1062 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807832 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807834 26IM0004-Readvertise;Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads -Sn Jose-Manlurip-MacArthur Park Rd-K0912+006 – K0912+845 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807836 26EF0047 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads, Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0193 + 370 - K0193 + 376 Brooke’s Point, Palawa Deadline07 Apr 2026 11807861 26RG0072 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD - K Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807863 26JD0038 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1930 + (-892) - K1930 + (-012), Zamboanga del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11807865 26EF0037 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads Palawan Circum. Rd - K0231 + 440 - K0231 + 500, K0231 + 630 - K0231 + Deadline26 Mar 2026 11808612 PROCUREMENT OF NATIVE CHICKEN FOR MEAT AND EGG PRODUCTION Deadline31 Mar 2026 11808613 Procurement of Food Items (Meat) for the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline31 Mar 2026 11808643 4207-UZB COL Climate Adaptive Water Resources Management in the Aral Sea Basin Sector Project CAWRMP-ICW-10 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11808644 Improving Workforce Readiness in Punjab Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 11808645 Improving Workforce Readiness in Punjab Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 11808647 Integrated Perinatal Care Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 11808648 Integrated Perinatal Care Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 11808649 Loan No 4520 COL Loan No 8485 Grant No 0983 SF Grant No 0984 EF South Asia Subregional Economic Cooperation Electricity Transmission and Distribution Strengthening Proje Deadline09 Apr 2026 11808650 Loan 4109-NEP Electricity Grid Modernization Project Additional Financing Deadline10 Apr 2026 11808674 Supply and Delivery of Lunch and Snacks for the Office of the Governor Deadline13 Mar 2026 11808677 04 BIGNAY Meals & Snacks 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11808678 MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF KITCHEN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11808680 Meals for women's month celebration Deadline17 Mar 2026 11808683 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DBS (TF-2026-01474-00328) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11808684 Catering Services for the Skills Training Production, Enterpreneurship, Financial and Digital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11808685 1 unit - Induction Cooker Deadline17 Mar 2026 11808688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR STRENGTHENING COMMUNITY-BASED BREASTFEEDING SUPPORT THROUGH LACTATION MANAGEMENT TRAINING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11808868 barangay supplies & materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11808899 Provision of Snacks for the State of the Provincial Address on March 24, 2026. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809023 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables for the implementation of Integrated Research Laboratory Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809025 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables for the implementation of Integrated Research Laboratory Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809028 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE IMMUNOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER (DRY METHOD) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809030 IB No. 2603-133 Proc. of Goods (Hematology Supplies for Mindray Machine) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11809033 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MICROBIOLOGY SUPPLIES & REAGENTS IB No. 2026-06 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11809039 Supply and Delivery of RNA Extraction Kit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11809041 Supply and Delivery of Various Mastermixes Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809047 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809070 Construction of Roadway Lightings at FE Royale Subd., Brgy. Gulod Malaya, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline18 Mar 2026 11809071 CFL-Various I.T. Equipment para sa Buwan ng Wikang Pambansa 2026_Repost Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809072 Procurement of 1set Table with 12pcs Chairs and Bench/Cabinet, Brgy. Campelipa, Daram, Samar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809073 Procurement of Psychological Materials for RITD and OPD use - LOT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809074 Supply and Delivery of Medicine 2nd Quarter 2026 used at Javier Municipal Infirmary, LGU Javier Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809075 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON UNIT (1.0HP WINDOW TYPE) (MARCH 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809076 Procurement of books/learning materials for Kindergarten & Grade one learners of Taguini ES, Lanipga ES, Caurasn ES and Santikan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809077 26PM0037: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11809078 25MD0081 – Road Condition and Inventory Surveys, VOC/RUC Surveys and Technology Enhancement for RBIA in Establishment, Fabrication and Installation of Missing Locational Referenc Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809079 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline19 Mar 2026 11809080 BHSA-RFQ-GAD-MOOE-2026-03-010 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809081 26EF0036 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads Palawan Circum. Rd (Panalingaan-Tagbita-Latud) - K0253 + 352 - K0253 + Deadline26 Mar 2026 11809082 RCP pipe culvert construction at Purok 1 and 7 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11809083 PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF LEAD GLASS AND LEAD SHIELDING (MARCH 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809084 Van Hire (Tagkawayan to Tayabas, City) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET AT DUMARAN CENTRAL SCHOOL, BGY. POBLACION, DUMARAN, PALAWAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809086 Invitation to Bid for Disposal of Unserviceable Equipment(Public Auction) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809751 Repair of Motor Vehicle - Multi purpose vehicle Deadline23 Mar 2026 11809753 26IH0008 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Catarman-Calbayog Rd – K0747+000 – K0748 + 636, K0750 + 126 – K0751 + 003, K0751 + 90 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809760 Materials for Office Supplies, Drugs and Medicines, Peace and Order Supplies, Electrical Supplies, Folding Table, Drugs and Medicines, Refill of Fire Extinguisher, Fire Extinguishe Deadline18 Mar 2026 11809762 Food Stuff Deadline30 Mar 2026 11809765 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY BUENAVISTA I Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809767 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809882 Lot: Procurement of Smart TV for NSNHS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809885 PB INFRA 26-090, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. MALAGAKIT, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline01 Apr 2026 11809887 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE AT BARANGAY BUENAVISTA I Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809890 D2NHS- Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for the Conduct of GAD 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809893 Procurement of Office Equipment for Official use of DENR PENRO Palawan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11809895 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AT SITIO JULUGAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809897 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline18 Mar 2026 11809899 Procurement of medicine kits for the activity“No Community Left Behind: Reaching the Far-Flung with Health Kits”.To strengthen community resilience by ensuring access to life-s Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809901 PURCHASE OF HINO 300 SERIES WITH 15-FOOTER DROPSIDE BODY FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE KADIWA PROGRAM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11809904 Procurement of activity materials for the activity“Growing Great Kids: Community Early Learning Initiative”.To strengthen community involvement in creating safe and stimulating Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809906 Construction of Drainage Canal (Zone 4), Brgy. Alegria Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809908 MICRONUTRIENTS SUPPLEMENTATION FOR CHILDREN & PREGNANT WOMEN/IMMUNIZATION FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11809911 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO SABI-SABI WEST Deadline18 Mar 2026 11809914 Supply, lay-out, printing and delivery of tarpaulin for the conduct of Gender and Development Training of Senior High School Students Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809916 26IH0005-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Cag-anahao Br. (B00265SM) along Catarman-Calbayog Rd, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809918 Provision of seminar kit for the conduct of Gender and Development Training of Senior High School Students Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809920 PROCUREMENT OF WATER REFILLING STATION EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 11809922 26G0179C Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809925 Procurement of IEC Materials for the activity Women Empowerment InfoDrive.Encourages awareness on women’s rights, protection laws, and gender equality initiatives in communities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809927 25GI0096 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Balua Bridge (B00451PN) Abutment “A” and “B” Slope Protection along Mandurriao-San Miguel-Alimodian-Maasin-Cabatuan Road, Brgy. Poblac Deadline17 Mar 2026 11809929 Construction of Barangay Hall, Barangay Bantayan Deadline25 May 2026 11809931 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP ROMEO K. SEMA, DPA to address the immediate needs of the constituents especially those affected by recent adversities and in promoting Deadline13 Mar 2026 11809933 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810617 PROCUREMENT OF TROCLOSENE SODIUM TABLET - WATER TREATMENT ACTIVITY FOR CITY SANITARY OFFICE. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810681 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED GROCERIES FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810683 FOR USE IN THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. BALINGASAG, BAGO CITY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810739 MHSD-MED-0326-01, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR MICROSOFT SUBSCRIPTION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810788 PURCHASE OF RUBBER BOOTS/RAIN BOOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS IN THE CITY OF BATAC Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810789 Catering Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11810790 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VSU ANNIVERSARY FARMERS AND FISHERFOLK DAY (GF-2026-01-00480) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810791 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Atty. Kitem D. Kadatuan, Jr. to be utilized to support prospective infrastructure projects and maintenance activities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810792 BKD: Batang Komonwelt kontra Droga (Inter-Base Sports League) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11810793 MEALS, SNACKS & ACCOMMODATION TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF GENDER ANALYSIS (GA) AND USE OF SELECTED GA TOOLS AND TRAINING WORKSHOP CUM SPLIT 1ST QUARTER 2026 ASSESSMENT AND C Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810794 Installation/Maintenance of Streetlights Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810795 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK NANGKA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11810796 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810797 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE: GRADE 5 & 6 COMFORT ROOMS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810798 SMART KABUHAYAN - StartUp Wheels: Sustainable Livelihood Support for Youth Deadline19 Mar 2026 11810799 Security Services for Areas of Responsibility (AORs) VI-XII under AFAB Deadline06 Apr 2026 11810800 Hapagkainan ng Kinabukasan Deadline19 Mar 2026 11810801 ASSORTED GROCERIES FOR WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810802 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810803 KaliniSKits: Distribution of Hygiene Kit Deadline19 Mar 2026 11810804 CONSTRUCTION AND RENOVATION OF BLEACHERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11810805 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810807 SUPP. & MAT. FOR REHABILITATION AND INSTALLATION OF WATER PUMPWELL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810808 Procurement of Trucks (Stake Trucks with Canopy and Manlift) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810809 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR EARLY CHILDHOODCARE AND DEVLOPMENT (ECCD)-CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT (CSWD) CITY OF NAGA, CEBU MOVING -UP CEREMONY 2026. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810810 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810811 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810813 Procurement of Heavy Equipment (BACKHOE) (WHEELED EXCAVATOR) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810814 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810815 ON GRID STREETLIGHTS, NHA OKOY, BARANYA OKOY, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810816 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Lot 2) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810817 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Lot 1) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810818 Printing and Distribution of Multigrade Budget of Work and BASA Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810819 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810820 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR GRADER Deadline08 Apr 2026 11810821 Procurement of House Lighting Materials for Various Barangays @ Various Barangay, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Mar 2026 11810822 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810823 MHSD-ELUUDD-0326-02, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR VEHICLE RENTAL AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Assistance to SUC on the preparation of Land Use Development and Infrastructure Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810824 Procurement of additional supplies and materials for the month of March 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810825 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810826 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810827 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Lighting Facility (Installation of Service Drop Wire) @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Mar 2026 11810828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE GARBAGE COLLECTION/DOZING OF GARBAGE AND PAVING OF WAY TO DUMPING SITE/MONITORING OF MENRO-RELATED ACTIVITIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810829 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810831 Construction of Potable Water System at Brgy. Bitaugan, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810832 ITB-Road Concreting Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810833 Procurement of Transportation Services of R1AA Qualifiers on the Conduct of 2026 In-House Training Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810834 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810835 Construction Management and Supervision (CMS) for the Construction of the Hacienda Luisita Interchange Expansion Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 11810836 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810837 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810838 2026 REGIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS (RFOT) LOT 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810839 for 1st Quarter 2026 admin & training supplies use Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810840 Gender and Development (GAD) Seminar on Gender-Responsive Teaching Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810841 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810842 Materials for the Improvement of Manapla Public Market (Market Blocks) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810843 PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 11810844 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810845 Purchase of Medicine for the use of 10 City Health Unit Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810846 Procurement of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert (RCPC) for Various Barangays @ Various Barangays, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Mar 2026 11810847 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF CORPORATE OFFICE BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810848 Procurement of Infrastructure-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at National Highway, Brgy. Central, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS UTILITY/ COMMERCIAL VAN, EIGHT (8) UNITS PICK-UP TRUCKS, TEN (10) UNITS PASSENGER VAN, AND THREE (3) UNITS MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR TESDA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11810851 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE IN PUROK SAMBAG, BRGY. GUIMBAWIAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810852 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11810853 Purchase of Office Furniture for the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810854 SCHOOL AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810855 LABOR AND SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF ECOTOURISM FACILITIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810857 Purchase of Materials for the Barangay Development Projects (Aid to Various Barangay) @ Various Barangay, Carmen, Bohol Deadline06 Apr 2026 11810859 Supply and Delivery of Tokens and Awards for Banaybanay Campus Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810860 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR STRENGTHENING STUDENT LEADERSHIP AND ADVOCACY: ORIENTATION FOR SLG TEACHER-ADVISERS, YES-O AND BKD COORDINATORS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810861 Catering Services for BNS Meeting and Mentoring Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810862 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810863 BLGU-SANISIDRO-AL-02-2026 INSTALLATION OF WINDOW GRILL AND STEEL CANOPY OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11810866 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR PFDA CENTRAL OFFICE AND SUAL FISH PORT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810867 RELOCATION SURVEY OF NMP-CLARK Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810868 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Banaybanay Campus Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us