Philippines Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 4 of 12)

2,288 tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11818894 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FREE CIRCUMCISSION PROJECT OF BRGY. PASONG CAMACHILE II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818895 Procurement of Other & Office Supplies & Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818896 PROVISION OF AUTOMATED LOCAL TREASURY OPERATIONS (ALTOS) SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818897 Procurement of 96,066 sacks Commercial Rice, 10kgs/sacks for Private Sectors (BOP-PR-002) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818898 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT OF SALVACION ES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818899 26IA0034 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bacolod, Culaba, Biliran (124.518943°,11.667773°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818900 PB-26-138, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for the conduct of STI/HIV/AIDS Prevention and Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818901 03 BIGNAY Carebags for Women’s Month Celebration 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818902 PB-26-132, Supply & Delivery of Fertilizers for provision to rice farmers under the Cotabato Rice Revolution Convergence Approach Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818903 26IA0032 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Manlabang, Caibiran, Biliran (124.58097°, 11.565765°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818904 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Committee Meetings/Hearings of the different SP Standing Committees Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818905 PROCUREMENT OF TIRE REPLACEMENT OF NISSAN VAN WITH PLATE NO. SGA-1045 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818906 Procurement of Flower Wreaths for the departed constituents of the SP Members Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818907 PURCHASE OF INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS/ ROBOTICS KITS FOR THE ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY LEARNERS OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BALIWAG Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818908 Catering Services for Training on Production of Coconut Products and its By-Products Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818909 Fabrication and Construction of Movable Stage with Stairs Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818910 RFQ MSWD Aircon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818911 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furnitures and Fixtures for use at the Office of the SP Members Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818912 NOTICE OF AWARD FOR PR 39-25, ITEMS 1 & 2 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818913 2026-03-033 Tile installation and CR repair at Faculty Office JHS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818914 Concreting of Barangay Road Phase 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818915 26BG0034:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818916 Supply and Delivery of Various Multi-hazard Rescue Equipment for the CDRRMO, Ormoc City. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818917 Purchase of Motorcycle and Bao-bao for LEEA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818918 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for use of Da RFO 5 Service Vehicles & Other Machineries for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818919 Catering Services for Training on Organic Agrculture Technology on Biodynamics Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818920 Supply & delivery of anti rabies vaccines Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818921 Procurement of ICT for use at the Office of the SP Members Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818922 Purchase of Food to be consumed during Barangay Basic Life Support and Standard First Aid Training Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818923 IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK AT QUEZON AVENUE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818924 Meals for Policy Technical Working Group Meeting and Other Related Meetings Covering One (1) Year Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818925 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818926 Job Order: Food with venue and accommodation for Children’s Camp, April 16 – 17, 2026/CSWDO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818927 Supply and Delivery of Various Other Supplies to be used at FOD 2nd floor and ORED Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818928 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IRON FOLIC ACID under RBAC II-2026-013 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11818929 14 UNIT STEEL FRAMED FOOD CART: Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818930 Rental of Lights and Sounds, Stage Decor and LED Wall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818931 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818932 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR REGIONAL VOLUNTARY BLOOD SERVICES PROGRAM UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818933 26IA0030 - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Naval-Caibiran Cross Country Rd - K1026+470 - K1026+620 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818934 Purchase of Materials for Barangay Road Concreting in Purok Tuburan Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818935 PROCUREMENT OF TENT FOR HEALTH AND EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT SERVICES UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818936 26IA0029 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferetial Rd - K1105+913-K1106+300 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818937 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818938 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818939 2026-100 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE ILLUMINATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS AND STREETS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818940 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818941 CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATIONS CENTER OF BARANGAY BARUGOHAY NORTE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818942 CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL ONE LANE ROAD (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY NEW TUBIGON, SIBAGAT, ADS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818943 Purchase and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Ilocos Sur District Hospitals-Narvacan, Magsingal & Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818944 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818945 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818946 SVP 26-0362 - 1 unit MOTORCYCLE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818947 26HB0020 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818949 Concreting of E. Luis to Aglipay Street at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818950 5029902000-300-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818951 26GR0026 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY YABON, JANIUAY, ILOILO (10.988285, 122.415107) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818952 26GR0025 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN NICOLAS, CALINOG, ILOILO (11.141389, 122.558889) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818953 5020399000-299-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818954 Procurement of Firehose Double Sockets for the Bureau of Fire Protection Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818955 P.B. No. RR6-001-2026_RETROFITTING WORKS OF BLDG. 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818956 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD ALONG MAIN CANAL (STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 0+920.00) FOR STO. DOMINGO SWIS, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818957 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR DIRECTOR, SUPERINTENDENT AND GUEST FROM CENTRAL OFFICE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE 2026 CAVRAA MEET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818958 SNDMIS SHS PROCURMENT FOR SMALL CAPITAL ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818959 Procurement of Graduation Rites supplies and materials and School Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818960 SVP 26-0361 - 450 pax MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818961 TO BE USED IN THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN NEW SESSION HALL Deadline01 Apr 2026 11818962 Labor and Materials for the proposed renovation of Talisay City Destination Pavillion Located at Panad Park and Stadium, brgy. Alijis, Bacolod City. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818963 Delivery of Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle for 1ST Qtr, FY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818964 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of PGO in conduct of PYDC Meeting and Mandatory Training of SK Officials for SGLG (MAPSA) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818965 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Sagñay Infirmary Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818967 26GR0024 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MAPILI GRANDE, BADIANGAN, ILOILO (11.018427, 122.482780) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818968 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED TRAPEZOIDAL CANAL LINING AT MAIN CANAL STA. 12+876.00 - 13+931.28 FOR EAST APAYAO-ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTEM, ALLACAPAN, CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818969 CATERING SERVICES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818970 26IB0060 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of School Building, Deadline01 Apr 2026 11818971 5020201000-297-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818972 Procurement of Kitchenware Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818973 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818974 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818975 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818976 26GR0022 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TOLARUCAN, MINA, ILOILO (10.931701, 122.566909) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818978 RFQ FG NO. 031-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818979 SNDMIS ELEMENTARY PROCURMENT FOR SMALL CAPITAL ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818980 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF DIFFERENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS/AGENCIES IN THE LGU OF TAMPAKAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818981 RENEWAL OF ONLINE SUBSCRIPTIONS FOR IMTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818982 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED MATERIALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818983 Department heads and Section heads Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818984 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818985 5020301000-296-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818986 1 Lot Preventive Maintenance of Airconditioning Units of PhilHealth Regional Office VI (April 2026-December 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818989 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE BUSINESS INSPECTION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818990 Provision of a Web Security and Anti-DDOS Solution Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818991 Purchase and Delivery of Emergency Go Bag for Distribution during Health Caravan of the Province Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818992 26IB0058 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline01 Apr 2026 11818993 Purchase of Office Equipment for the Mayor's Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818994 SNDMIS ELEMENTARY PROCURMENT FOR SMALL CAPITAL OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818995 Upgrading of U-og - Banahao Road in Brgy. U-og Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818997 CONSTRUCTION OF 26.65 METERS SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG MAIN CANAL AT LARION AREA (STA. 17+473.35 TO STA. 17+500.00) FOR PINACANAUAN RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM, PEÑABLANCA, CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818998 HIRING OF ISO CERTIFYING BODY FOR THE ASSESSMENT AND CERTIFICATION OF PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE TO ISO 9001:2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818999 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline01 Apr 2026 11819000 The Procurement of Supplies for the School Based Feeding Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819001 26IB0057 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline01 Apr 2026 11819003 Purchase/Delivery of BASKETBALL HOOP SET WITH POLE, RING, and NET Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819004 To be used in various Pumping Sations in Barangay Ising to prevent & mitigate flooding during heavy rainfall & other wqeather-related emergency Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819005 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for Improvement at Municipal Gymnasium (Phase I) - Rebid Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819006 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF SAN GUILLERMO SUPER HEALTH CENTER, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819007 5020305000-294-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819008 PROCURMENT OF TROPHIES AND MEDALS FOR MAYOR'S CUP 2026, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO MORONG NATIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819010 26GRFQCL0004 - Procurement of Tires for use in Maintenance Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of this district. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819011 26ED0036 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Mabini, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (121.301280°, 13.289414°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819012 CATERING SERVICES (MHO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819013 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819014 Installation of Additional Solar Street Lights Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819015 CONSTRUCTION OF HDPE PIPE (16" X 6M) AT STA. 0+000.00 TO STA. 0+350.00 FOR LIMBUS CIS, STA. ANA, CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819016 ULTRASOUND PMS AND CALIBRATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819017 To be utilized for the 2026 DILP Implementation for 51 Beneficiaries - BARBEQUE PACKAGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819018 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Relocation of Panelboard at the Service Hallway of the Main Kitchen Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819019 RFQ NO. 26-03-016 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819020 26GR00017 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TUPOL CENTRAL, CABATUAN, ILOILO (10.864528, 122.465889) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819021 5020305000-292-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819022 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819023 26IB0056 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline01 Apr 2026 11819024 CONSTRUCTION OF SUA FOOTBRIDGE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819025 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY @ PUROK 7 PHASE 3 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819026 R8 26-03-0315 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for the Scoping Activity of the French Development Agency (AFD) in Limasawa, Southern Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819027 Supply and Delivery of 11 Units of Chest Type Freezer 6.8 cu. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819028 PR #26-03-025 FOR FEED CONSUMPTION REQUIREMENT OF DA DOS CHICKEN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819029 Purchase of Session Table Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819030 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819031 26IB0055 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Completion of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline01 Apr 2026 11819032 To support the logistical requirements of 4MECH BN, AD, PA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819033 Contract ID 26JH0003 - Road Widening along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Maluso-Isabela Rd) K0101+400 - K0102+690 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819034 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MPHGS NC III AUDIT COMPLIANCE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819035 ITB SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819036 PR 2026-03-070 Meals with venue(March 18 only) for the Administration of FY 2025 National Assessment for School Heads (NASH)—Batch 2 in different venues Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819037 25GSNB0015, Supply/Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use in DPWH - Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Offi Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819038 Rental of Lights & Sound System for 3 days to be used in the celebration of 16th Mahin Festival on April 24-26, 2026 in Reyes Beach, Brgy. Gumasa, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819039 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819041 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Compensation Benchmarking and Salary Increase Study for the Energy Regulatory Commission (ERC) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11819043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TORCH GOWN AND LONG SLEEVES FOR THE TORCH CEREMONY 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819116 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819125 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for CAFES & CED – Quezon Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819133 Public Bidding of Electrical Materials for Installation of Solar Street Lamps Deadline25 Mar 2026 11819134 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819135 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819136 Sports supplies and equipments to be used in the regular and intensive training for the different playing events in preparation for CAVRAA 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819137 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY DIESEL FOR THE EQUIPMENT OPERATIONS OF MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE, SAN MIGUEL, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819139 Purchase of ICT Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819140 Procurement of Infrastructure-Concreting of Junction National Highway to Mangrove Park, Brgy. Bobonao Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819141 Expansion of Potable Water System at Brgy. Sagbayan, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819142 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819143 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819144 Procurement of Transportation Services of SDO1 Pangasinan Delegates for 2026 R1AA Meet Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819145 Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium at Brgy. Poblacion, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819146 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR 2026 REGIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS (RFOT) LOT 1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819147 05 BIGNAY Carebags for Senior Citizen 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819148 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819149 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819150 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819151 Public Bidding for the Construction / Improvement of Box-Type Drainage System at Datiles Street, Barangay Tiza, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2026-001i Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819152 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819153 CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTION DIKE OF LASSCIA DIVERSION DAM 2 (SVP) AT PUROK 4, BRGY. VIOLETA Deadline01 Apr 2026 11819154 26D00005-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES (PHASE II), DASMARIÑAS CITY, CAVITE (14.338005, 120.977075) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819155 Meals during Mayor's Night PRISAA 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819156 26RG0074 - OORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - BRIDGE PROGRAM - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES P. ZAMORA BR. (B00514NR) ALONG DUMAGUETE NORTH Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819157 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819158 PDAD-26-ROAD-00039 REDEVELOPMENT OF VISAYAS AVENUE PEDESTRIAN CORRIDOR – SOUTHBOUND (ROAD 1 TO ELLIPTICAL ROAD) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11819159 26D00004-CAVITE-BATANGAS RD - K0031 + 908 - K0032 + 020, K0035 + 000 - K0035 + 922, K0036 + 014 - K0036 + 219, K0036 + 255 - K0036 + 900, K0050 + 000 - K0050 + 565 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819160 26D00003-ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO TAYAK HILLS, STA. 00 + 640 - STA. 00 + 860, STA. 01 + 044 - STA. 01 + 219, TANAW DE RIZAL, LAGUNA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819161 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline13 Apr 2026 11819162 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Mobile Medical and Dental Mission Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819163 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Kits and Polo Shirts Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819164 Procurement of Shotgun Metagenomics Sequencing Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819165 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - For chemistry laboratory testing Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819166 RFQ-PURCHASE OF MEDICINE PWD AND SENIOR CITIZEN FROM (1% SENIOR CITIZEN) OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER (ALL IN ONE) FOR BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819168 RFQ-PURCHASE OF FOOD AND SNACK FOR THE GIRLS SCOUTS AND DISTRIC VISITOR'S FROM (MOOE) OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR - Copy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819169 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Municipalities – via Fiber Optic Cable, Region XI Lot 1C (42 Sites) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819171 Supply & Delivery of Multi-Purpose Mini Dump Truck Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819172 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819173 Supply and Delivery of 40 units Solar lights to supplement existing lights and improve perimeter illumination at CVMTOS, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819174 Internet Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819175 Meals and Snacks for ROTC Presentation of Sponsors and Escort on March 20, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819176 26JG0027 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS/ NEW ROADS - MIDSALIP - BUBOAN ROAD, BARANGAY STA. 0+000 - STA. 0+600, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR 2ND Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819177 RFQ No. 26-0087, Supply and Delivery of Various Automotive Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of LGU Service Vehicle Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819178 Upgrading of Badiang-Cagawasan Road in Sitio Sambawan, Cagawasan Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819180 Supply and Delivery of Evacuated Blood Collection Tube, Red Top, Glass 5ml, 100pcs/tray, min 1 Year shelf life Evacuated Blood Collection Tube, Violet Top, Glass 5ml, 100pcs/tray, Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819181 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Liquid Concentrate High Level Disinfectant Cleaner for Hospital Surfaces Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819182 Celphone for Barangay Officials Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819183 26JG0026 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS ROAD AND DIVERSION ROADS - POBLACION BAYOG-SALAWAGAN-DEPORE DIVERSION ROAD, STA. 0+445 - STA. 0+945, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819184 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies to be used at the City Social Welfare and Development Office for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819185 26JG0025 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS ROAD AND DIVERSION ROADS - NRJ POBLACION GUIPOS - LINTUM, STA. 4+456 - STA. 4+806, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819186 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1794) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819187 25GAC0046-Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Sealant for use in the Sealing of Cracks along MNR/NSR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819188 1 pc Insulation Tester, Analogy 1000V and other items for 1st Revision – Rehabilitation, Improvement and Installation of Street Lighting Facilities and Equipment/CEO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819189 Supply and delivery of 35 units bio-shredder and 5 units glass pulverizer for distribution to the different schools and barangays of Laoag City for CY 2026. Deadline01 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us