Philippines Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 9 of 12)

2,288 tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 9 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11821359 RPQ #: 2026-03-004 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821360 26JD0034 - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1956 + 580 - K1957 + 662, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821361 ITB Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11821362 5020301000-313-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821363 Purchase of Solar Power Generator for DRRM Radio Repeater and Portable VHF Radio Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821365 5020301000-290-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821368 Purchase of Solar Streetlights Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821369 Subscription of SIP Trunk Service for the Upgrade of the current PLDT ISDN Line of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821370 26GR00014 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BINABA-AN TIRADOR, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO (11.026389, 122.540556) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821373 Rehabilitation & Improvement of Barangay Street Light Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821374 PURCHASED OF BRGY OFFICIALS UNIFORM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821376 Purchase of Copier Machine to be used for printing of various documentation, presentations, reports for various meetings, and for office use Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821378 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT INTERNET MODEM FOR MO-LICENSING UNIT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821384 GOODS-2026-356- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUBLIMATION POLO SHIRT, CAP WITH EMBROIDERY AND TACTICAL VEST VEST WITH VELCRO PATCH USE OF CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NARTURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821386 Procurement of Full Sublimation Shirts for the Women's Celebration 2026 cum Introduction to Sexual Orientation, Gender Identity, and Sex Characteristics (SOGIESC) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821388 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821390 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821391 9000 Vial Paracetamol (Cetamol) 10mg/ml 100ml vial Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821392 FORMS OF OCCUPANCY CERTIFICATES AND BUILDING PERMIT APPLICATION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821393 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF CATWALK \ PATHWAY AT PUROK 1 - 5 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821394 26GR0020 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY GUIBUANGAN, MINA, ILOILO (10.948765, 122.585252) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821396 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Devices to be used at the Accounting Unit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821397 Purchase of various office supplies for Registrar's Office intended for Graduation Ceremony Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821398 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Lecture hall at OMSC-MURTHA (OMSC-MUR RFQ 26-001) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821399 Construction of Landbank Standard Offsite ATM Booth (Type A) (2026-03-0010-IP) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11821400 Barangay 537 MOOE CO 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821401 Various meetings and conferences with other agencies and other organization Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821403 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration for Microwave Digestor Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821404 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for government vehicles (ambulance for transporting of patients, Fire Truck, PNP Vehicles, Traffic Aide Vehicles, Rescue Vehicles) for rescue and Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821405 5020201000-293-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821406 Materials for the Improvement of watersytem in Panguil River Eco Park to be supplied in Ashi-Bambiville, Barangay Balian Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN, DIESEL FED Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821408 2026-03-124 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - PAO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821409 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Materials for the Installation of Internet Services in various Barangays Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821411 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821412 PROCUREMENT OF WATER MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR MAINTENANCE AND REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821413 26ED0037 - Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Balatero, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro (120.927278°, 13.500374°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821416 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821418 26GR0018 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY MABRIZ, MAASIN, ILOILO (10.889398,122.430265) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821420 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Devices to be used at the Property and Supply Management Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821422 RFQ 3-0326-025 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821424 To support the logistical requirements of 9RCDG,ARC, PA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821426 Purchase School & Office Supplies & Materials for 2026 First Quarter of Kibacania ES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821427 26GRFQCL0003 - Procurement of Oil and Lubricant for use in Maintenance Equipment and Service Vehicle. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821428 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for Facilities Repairs and Maintenance use at Binalbagan Campus Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821429 26EF0044 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads Aramaywan-Berong-Pto Princesa Rd - K0106 + 901 - K0107 + 149 Quezon, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11821430 RENTAL OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821431 Rehabilitation of Pathwalk Purok 1 to 7 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821432 26ED0035 -Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Poblacion 1, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro (121.281003°, 13.173520°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821433 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11821434 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PHASE II (IDONG ES) - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 11-GOODS-2026) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821435 Prourement of Sound System Services for 119th Founding Anniversary Celebration of Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821436 Purchase of Medicines for Tuberculosis Prevention and Control Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821437 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS FOR RECOGNITION CEREMONY SY 2025-26 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821438 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATE HOLDER AND GOLD SEAL FOR MOVING UP SY 2025-26 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821439 26ED0034 - Rehabilitation of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+472 Barangay Dulangan 2, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821440 FOOD FOR ARAW NG MAGSASAKA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821442 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Sagñay Infirmary and Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821443 26GR00016 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CANINGUAN, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO (11.102778, 122.456389) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821444 26GRFQCL0002 - Procurement of Batteries for use in Maintenance Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of this district. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821445 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Needed for CENRO. SVP 26-D-069 RE-AD, PR 100-26-01-129 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11821446 26ED0033 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+384.50, Barangay Happy Valley, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821447 26DG0036: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Tagaytay-Batangas Arterial Highway - K0055+(-718) - K0055+040 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821448 Catering Services during the conduct of Basic Life Support (BLS) Training for Health Workers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821449 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Swab and Pedaiatric Dacron Swab Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821451 Supply & delivery of anti rabies vaccines Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821452 REHABLITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821453 350 vials Anti-rabies vaccines (10 doses) with stickers for use in vaccination of dogs ans cats against rabies./CVO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821454 RENTAL OF SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF PERIMETER FENCE AT PUBLIC PLAZA BARANGAY TIGBAWAN, TABUELAN, CEBU Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821456 26IM0006;Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads- Picas-Sn Jose DZR Airport Rd – K0910+860 – K0912+150 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821457 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR TO BE SERVED DURING EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER TRAINING COURSE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821458 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials to be used at the Administrative Services Office - HRMU Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821459 RENTAL OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821460 26GR00015 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAJE SAN JULIAN, CALINOG, ILOILO (11.148056, 122.530278) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821461 26ED0032 - Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+693, Brgy. Calangatan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821462 To be utilized for the 2026 DILP Implementation for 18 Beneficiaries - TAILORING II PACKAGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821463 PROCUREMENT OF CONTINUOUS PAPER AND PRINTER RIBBON AND DELIVERY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821464 ICTMS-2026-03-09-O166 - TO BE INSTALLED IN ADMIN BUILDING AT MAMPANG, DRMD WAREHOUSE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821465 Purchase of IT Equipment to be used for educational purposes of the mobile library Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821466 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Saguin, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821467 RENTAL OF SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821468 Upgrading of Nabuad-Cambitoon Highway Raod in Brgy. Cambitoon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821469 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for the Formulation GAD Plan and Budget 2027 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821470 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821471 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Devices to be used at the Finance Management Services Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821472 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS WATER CONNECTION MATERIALS/FITTINGS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821473 Packed Lunch to be served during the Barangay Assembly in Del Razon, Pinamalayan on March 28, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821474 5020301000-291-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821475 Procurement of Communication Equipment for Incident Management @ CDRRMO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821478 Solar Street Light with Pole for San Jose, Talibon, Bohol Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821570 Printing Services for Knowledge Products (Printed IEC Materials) under the CFIDP in March-December 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821572 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-03-0213 Customized Printing of Posters) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821573 Purchase meals and snack for Filipino Food Month 2026 from April 6 to 28, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821574 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Mental Health Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821575 Installation of Solar Street Lights - Barangay Loreto, Cortes, Bohol Deadline23 Mar 2026 11821663 26RI0041 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821664 To Provide Meals and Snacks during the conduct of HVCDP 3 in 1 Field Day on March 22-25, 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821666 Supply and Delivery of spare parts for various LGU-LIGHT Vehicles (SVP 26-C-063)(PR#100-26-02-119). Deadline20 Mar 2026 11821672 Supply & Delivery of Various equipment and supplies for use in Governor's Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821673 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS AMBULANCE, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821674 Rental of Motor Vehicle for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821675 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Women's Month Celebration 2026 cum Introduction to Sexual Orientation, Gender Identity, and Sex Characteristics (SOGI Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARINDERIA PACKAGE FOR PRESIDENTIAL COMMISSION FOR THE URBAN POOR (PCUP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821677 Repainting and Electrical wiring Repair Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821680 Food Supply and Catering services, Accommodation and Training hall for the Training on Rice-Based Integrated Farming System with Good Agricultural Practices (Cluster Capability Enh Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821681 Repair of Bridge - Samoyao Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821682 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Start-up Kits for Distribution under DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) of Office of the Provincial Public Employment Service Manager, Pr Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821683 Supply and Delivery of 2 units sala set to provide durable, comfortable, and stylish seating for staff and guests to be placed in the office and guest house of CVMTOS, Calveria Deadline20 Mar 2026 11821684 Procurement of Fuel - Diesel for Office Vehicles to support the operations of Bohol Mineral Resources Regulatory Office Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821685 Contract ID 26JH0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Sumagdang, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821686 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES FOR PHILIPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11821688 26GJI0027- Procurement of Thermoplastic Paint, White 25kg/bag for use in repainting of road markings using Thermoplastic Machine along national road, Lutiman-Guicam-Olutanga Road, Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821689 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821690 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821692 Barangay Assembly Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) of Municipality of Alegria, SDN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821693 26IM0003-Readvertise;Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads - Gov Benjamin “Kokoy” T. Romualdez Div Rd - K0908+(-712) – K0908+(-529) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821697 RFQ Supply and Delivery of STAINLESS STEEL REPAIR CLAMP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821698 ITB No.0`4.26- 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of reagents and consumables with installation, testing, commissioning and free use latest model Fully Automated Urine Strip System and Ur Deadline08 Apr 2026 11821700 Procurement of Special Awards for DOF Employees Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821703 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Upright Freezer to be LGU-Calayan as intervention on fisheries post-harvest livelihood project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11821705 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821706 Procurement of Office Equipments (Capital Outlay) for Various Department of LGU - Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline20 Mar 2026 11821707 15000 Piece Transparent Film Dressing with Non-Adhesive Pad, Sterile, 8cm to 10cm x 15cm Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821708 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION, BRGY. E. LOPEZ, Silay City. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821709 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Brand New Service Vehicles for the City General Services Office, Ormoc City. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821710 Purchase of Tire Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821711 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821713 Supply and Delivery of School Uniforms for ECCD, SNED, Kinder, Grade 1 to 6 and Junior High School Students, School Division Office (SDO), City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821715 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821718 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11821719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY SOUVENIR PRINTING AND BINDING FOR THE 2026 CAVRAA MEET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821720 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 73 UNITS 100 WATTS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS OF BRGY. CARPENTER HILL, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821724 PROJECT: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP, TABLET AND COMPUTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821726 Continuation of Libang-Suagayan Farm-to-Market-Road, Cervantes, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821729 SNDMIS JHS PROCURMENT FOR SUPPLIES SMALL CAPITAL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES WITH PROVISION OF ONE (1) MULTIFUNCTION POINT OF CARE DEVICE FOR HI-OR (BLOOD GAS WITH ELECTROLYTES, GLUCOSE, HEMATOCRIT, HEMOGLOBIN Deadline01 Apr 2026 11821732 eSRE System Operation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821733 Supply of labor for preventive maintenance and calibration of Real-time Thermocycle Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821734 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 11821735 Provision of Venue, Food, and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821736 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821737 DIESEL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821738 River and Creeks Clearing & Dredging Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821739 CONSTRUCTION OF BPSO AND DIRTY KITCHEN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11821741 Maintenance of iTAX System in the Office of the Municipal Treasurer Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - BOOKS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821743 26DG0028: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Guardrails, Off-Carriageway Improvement) al Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821744 INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN OF BARANGAY LANAG SUR, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821745 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED TOTE BAG and ASSORTED PRODUCTS FOR THE 2026 CAVRAA MEET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821748 Procurement of Goods for Swine breeding and Goat Multiplier Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821750 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821751 Request for Quotation (HMD-2023-03-0211 IEC Kits) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821752 2000 Box Omeprazole (Risek) 40mg caps 14's or 560 Box Wilom 50's or 1167 Box Acifire 24's Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821753 LAPTOP Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821757 Food Sufficiency Program of the Municipality of Boac Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821759 Supply and Delivery of Rice Retailing and Food Processing for Livelihood Project for Various Individuals Deadline07 Apr 2026 11821760 Supply and Delivery of Various Kinds of Medicines for Forever Young Maintenance Medicine Program for older person, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821761 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821763 Printing Services for Knowledge Products (Information Campaign Materials) under the Rice Program in March-December 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821764 Q-062-26 Supply and Delivery of Transcript of Records Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821765 26DG0027: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Guardrails, Off-Carriageway Improvement) al Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821766 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDBOUND SOUVENIR PROGRAM OF THE 59th BAYOG FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION AND PALAD-PALAD FESTIVAL 2026” Deadline19 Mar 2026 11821768 Q-061-26 Supply and Delivery of Certificate of Transfer Credential Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP FOR MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821774 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11821778 Supply and Delivery of 31 Units Wooden Motorized Banca for Various Individuals Deadline07 Apr 2026 11821779 Procurement of Office Supplies to be used at Lodlod Elementary School under PR No. 2026-03-001 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821782 Purchase of Electrical Supplies and Materials Deadline01 Apr 2026 11821783 RFQ 03-007 of TNBS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821785 26AA0043 BIP-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES – REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE 120.645730, 18.155830 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11821790 Rental of Motor Vehicle for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11821796 Purchase and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline01 Apr 2026 11821798 Accommodation w/Full Board Meals and Transportation for the Flood Response Safety and Swift Water Rescue Training Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821799 2 Sets - Rescue Padded Board Splint with Carrier Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821800 ESTABLISHMENT OF BOATEC WATER SYSTEM IN SUPPORT TO MINI FEED MILL AND CORN MILL. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821801 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821802 SPORTS ACTIVITIES FOR NATIONAL HERITAGE MONTH Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821804 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821807 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase 3 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821808 Purchase of School's Common Office Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821810 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER OF 2026 OF EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821811 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821812 A1/B Reagent Red Blood Cells, 2-4 x 10-12ml, 110-150 tests/kit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821813 Procurement of School and Office Supplies for Administrative Use Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821819 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER (NEW RHU BUILDING) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11821820 SUPPLY AND DELIIVERY OF FRESH GOODS AT RRCY RESIDENTS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821823 Capability Building Barangay Assembly (1st semester) _ Brgy. Siapo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821825 SNDMIS ELEMENTARY PROCURMENT FOR SUPPLIES SMALL CAPITAL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821826 PROVISION OF GAD SYMPOSIUM ON VAWC AND ILLEGAL DRUGS TRAINING KITS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821829 RENEWAL OF OFFICE 365 E3 LICENSE FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11821831 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821834 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821838 Sablay Rental for JHS Completers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821840 Monoblock Chair (Green) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11821843 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11821844 Toga Rental for SHS Graduation Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us