Philippines Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 3 of 12)

2,288 tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11815786 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT WITH COLLAR FOR ANTI-VAW CAMPAIGN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815787 Supply & Delivery of 2 Units Motorcycle for Official Transportation during Field Inspection and Office-Related Duties of City Architect's Personnel Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815788 PROCUREMENT OF LOOT BAGS EDUCATIONAL FOR WCPU USE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815789 PROCUREMENT OF LOOT BAGS FOR WCPU USE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815790 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS-008 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815791 PR 8-26-02-0407, FOR USE OF PUBLIC MARKET AND SLAUGHTERHOUSE DEPARTMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815792 PR 1-26-02-0405, FOR USE IN THE BUSINESS PERMITS & LICENSING OFFICE, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815793 PR 1-26-02-0404, FOR THE USE OF SERVICE VEHICLE MAINTENANCE OF CITY PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815794 2026-04G: Supply, Delivery and Layouting of Yearbook and Pictorials for Graduating Class 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11815795 25NG0133 (RE-AD) - CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, HIMAMAUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TAGANAAN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11815796 LSSM2026A-292 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815797 LSSM2026A-288 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815808 LSSM2026A-285 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815810 LSSM2026A-290 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815812 LSSM2026B-286 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815814 LSSM2026A-278 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815816 REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY 1 BARBAQUEZO, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11815818 To Provide Labor, Materials, Fuel and Equipment for the Electrification Project at Sitio Cambulo, Banga (100-26-01-125) (ITB 26-067) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11815820 LSSM2026A-280 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815822 LSSM2026A-282 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815824 Purchase of Materials of Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Nagwaling Deadline25 Mar 2026 11815825 RSPU Printing Supplies for March - April 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11815827 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11815829 26RA0051 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Trozo Br. (B00169NR) along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815831 26RA0049 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tuburan Br. (B00386NR) along Jct Murcia-Cansilayan-Damsite-Abuanan-Bago City Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815834 26RA0045 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Sum-ag Br. (B00385NR) along Jct Murcia-Cansilayan-Damsite-Abuanan-Bago City Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815836 26RA0043 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Minabuno Br. (B00171NR) along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815838 26RA0047 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tabigue Br. - B00150NR along Bacolod North Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815839 26RA0039 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Daga, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental (10.96548379, 123.29136166) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815841 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 6, BRGY. PAGUIRUAN, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11815843 26RA0041 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+530 - Sta. 0+678, Sta. 0+761 - Sta. 1+613), Hda. Candelaria to Hda. Old Barrio, Barangay Purisima, Manapla, Negros Occidental Deadline31 Mar 2026 11815845 Rehabilitation of Ronrono Farm to Market Road (Phase I) at Barangay 1 Barbaquezo, Carasi, Ilocos Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11815847 PR 1-26-02-0356, FOR USE OF SCC PRIMARY CARE FACILITY (CHO) CY 2026. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815849 PR 9-26-02-0292, FOR CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815851 Lease of Office Space for the Department of Migrant Workers (DMW) IX – Tawi-Tawi Satellite Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11815853 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT BLEACHERS AND IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY SAN ROQUE, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11815855 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used in MPW-BARMM 1st DEO Lanao del Sur Deadline23 Mar 2026 11815857 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-03-017052 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11815859 Office Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818619 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MTS AND STRANDED WIRE FROM GENERATOR BACK-UP POWER SUPPLY TO EOC BUILDING Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818620 REPAIR OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818625 Procurement of Infrastructure-Rehabilitation of Road from Sitio Masao, Brgy. Dapnan to Sitio Paglintian, Brgy. San Isidro Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818714 REHABILIITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818719 Materials for CCTV Camera Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818720 Construction of Farm to Market Road from Sitio Gamuton to Tandaan at Brgy. Baras, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818721 PB-26-108, Supply & Delivery of LIDAR 3D Handheld Laser Scanner for the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818723 REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOM AT BACONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818725 BARANGAY SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IMPROVEMENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11818726 installation of surveillance security camera Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818727 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BUBOR Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818728 Lease of Accommodation for the participants of the National Fisheries Biotechnology Symposium Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818729 Supply and delivery of sleep essentials for the improvement of BFRDC dormitory facilities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818730 Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818731 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (C-NB-2026-23) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818732 Procurement of Regular Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818733 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Calibration/Verification of the following lab wares and fumehoods of RSL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818734 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKSHELVES FOR READING NOOK PROGRAM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818736 Provision of Meals for ABS-TBI training and meeting Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818737 Supplies and Delivery of training kits and ink for the implementation of ABS-TBI Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818738 Procurement of Software Defined - Wide Area Networking (SD-WAN) Service Subscription for FY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818739 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE GUEST AND PARTICIPANTS OF ORIENTATION ON GENDER SENSITIVITY AND SAFE SPACES ACT FOR LGU EMPLOYEES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818740 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818741 Procurement of Catering Services relative to the Conduct of Ceremonial MOA Signing between and among OPAPRU and the Prospective Implementing Partners of FY2026 PAMANA Program on 26 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818742 Provision and delivery of Cartridge Ink for Printers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818743 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818744 HEALS ON WHEELS: Free Vitamins, Medicines and Medical Mission Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818745 Supply and Delivery of Printer and Ink Supplies for the Maintenance of the Forest Products Innovation and Training Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818746 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for the Different School Events Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818747 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLY OF BULONAY IS-ES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818749 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CAOCAMPIO LEARNING VISIT IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CONSOLACION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818750 Provision of Preventive Maintenance of NFRDI Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818751 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of the Integrated Research Laboratory Facilities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818752 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the CFOs Go Coconut Pros: Mastering Coco Vinegar and Nata de Coco (Training on Nata de Coco & Coconut Vinegar Processing) Batch 1&2 on Octob Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818753 Accommodation and Training Hall for the Training on Farm Business School (Batch 1) on April 20,22,24,27,29 May 4,6,8,11,13,15,25,27,29, June 1,3,5,8,10,19, 2026 in Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818754 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818755 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818756 Procurement of materials for the conduct of training in Carpentry NC II under the Training for Work Scholarship Program (TWSP). Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818757 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF KEYTAGS AND HANDY ENVELOPE WITH HANDLES FOR WORKSHOP ON THE MANUAL OF OPERATIONS FOR RESIDENTIAL WITH OUTPATIENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818758 Provision and delivery of Original and Authentic Inks for Printers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818759 Lusog-Isip: Strengthening Mental Health Awareness Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818760 Accommodation and Training Hall for the Training on Farm Business School (Batch 2) on April (21,23,27,29); May (4,6,8,11,13,15,20,22,27,29); June 1,3,5,9,11,20), 2026 in Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818761 Project H.E.A.R.T (HIV/AIDS. Early Sexual Encounter, Adolescent Sexuality, Reproductive Healthcare and Teenage Pregnancy) Awareness Campaign and Strategies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818762 Purchase of Paints for donation to various Barangays (Beautification Program of the City of Meycauayan) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818763 TEENdahan CO: SK Mini Sari-Sari Store Livelihood Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818764 PROJECT KALIKHASAN: Eco Week Celebration Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818765 FROM SEED TO SHADE: Tree Planting Activity Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818766 PACKED MEALS FOR THE OUTPATIENT SPIRITUAL DEEPENING RETREAT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818767 PROVISION OF TEMPORARY BATHROOM AND MINOR REPAIR OF COMFORT ROOMS AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS AT CITY OF NAGA, CEBU (CVRAA) (MARCH 22-28, 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818768 Provision of Assistive and Medical Devices for donation to Underprivileged Constituents Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818769 BRGY ACCRYLETIC SIGNAGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818770 Purchase of Materials for the Repair/ Maintenance of the PDAO & OSCA Building at Old Municipal Building @ Poblacion Sur, Carmen, Bohol (2nd Schedule) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818771 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818772 Procurement of Fuel Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818773 PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE FOR MOVING-UP CEREMONY AND RECOGNITION OF CLUSTER 9 - MABALACAT CITY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818774 Job Order: To supply labor and materials, including installation of 1 set of 50 KVA transformer w/ complete accessories Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818775 REPAIR OF 1 UNIT GENERATOR SET AT NMP ZAMBOANGA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818776 Supply and Delivery of Nego Cart Fried Chicken Package Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2026 FIELD STUDY UNIFORM POLO SHIRT FOR THE PNUNL STUDENTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818778 RFQ 05-071 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PSYCH TESTING ANSWER SHEETS (LOT BIDDING) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818779 SOLAR STREETLIGHT, BARANGAY LANGUB, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818780 Procurement of Packed Meals/ Snacks Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818781 Procurement of Security Services for Rang-ay Iti Mannalon New Technology Agriculture Complex, Brgy. San Jose South, Anao, Tarlac Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818782 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818783 Procurement of Infrastructure-Site Development of Municipal Hospital and DORSU, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818784 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL DUPLICATING MACHINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818786 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SETS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818788 PRINTING OF 4TH QUARTER PERIODICAL EXAMS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818789 School /Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818790 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818791 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of High End Laptop Computers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818792 PB-26-198, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nutritio Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818793 Purchase of supplies for the Rehabilitation incentive for malnourished children.c/o MHO GAD FUND (Rehabilitation incentive for Malnourished Children) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818794 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA/PURCHASE OF FIRE EMERGENCY EQUIPMENT AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818795 PURCHASE OF FOLIAR FERTILIZER AND SOIL CONDITIONER Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818797 Procurement of various supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Anini-y Polyclinic and Primary Health Care Facility Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818798 PROCUREMENT OF NEWBORN HEARING SCREENING DEVICES UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818799 Concreting of Ramon Magsaysay Street (Jct. San Roque St. to Jct. San Isidro St.) at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818800 2026-GOODS-003_Procurement of Provision of Utility and Janitorial and Security Services for the University Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818801 26JD0033 - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1991 + 196 - K1991 + 601, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818802 Construction of San Miguel Monument at Brgy. Libas Gua, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818803 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR COA OFFICE USE UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2026-02-0463 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818804 Purchase of One (1) Unit Submersible Pump (Replacement for Ipil Water Source, Brgy. Ipil, Balasan, Iloilo) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818805 IMPROVEMENT/MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818806 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818807 Repair and Upgrade of Bagisan Bridge (Materials Only) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818808 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS UNDER HEALTH AND EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT SERVICES UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818809 5020399000-318-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818810 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Interactive Flat Panel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818811 PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED SUPPLIES FOR THE MUNICIPAL VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818812 26JD0032 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads along Liloy-Siocon Rd - K2014 + 380 - K2014 + 412, Zamboanga del Nort Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818813 PRINTING & PUBLICATION EXPENSES OF DIVISION POST TEST, 4TH QUARTER TEST Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818814 Supply, delivery and installation of water purifier with i4 ultra purification technoloogy at the Office of the Mayor's Office Pantry. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818815 Completion of Quilina Road at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818816 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR COA OFFICE USE UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2026-02-0464 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818817 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL SCHOOL HEALTH SUMMIT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818818 Hiring of One (1) RPCO-CAR Social and Environmental Safeguards Officer (SES Unit) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818819 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Information and Communication Technology Equipment (ICTE) for use of the following RCs of PMO Bicol Finance, TMO Tabaco, PPD Tabaco, TMO Pioduran, T Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818820 Construction of Entrance Road to ODNHS- Old Damulog at Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818821 26HB0024 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - The President Carlos P. Garcia Ci Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818822 Supply & Delivery of Various Supplies for ECCD Graduation in the Municipality of Rosario, CAvite Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818823 26JD0031 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads along Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1938+ 344 - K1938 + 388, Zamboanga del Nort Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818824 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Pick-up (4wd) for use of barangay in Quirino Province Deadline01 Apr 2026 11818825 5020399000-312-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818826 5020301000-311-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818827 Purchase of Materials for the Regravelling of Various Barangay Roads @ Various Barangay, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818828 5020201000-310-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818829 Procurement of IT Supplies- UTP Cable Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818830 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818831 26HB0023 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818832 Supply & Delivery of Arm Chairs for Local School Board of the Municipality of Rosario, Cavite Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818833 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY NEW TUBIGON, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818834 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602497 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818835 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Computer for Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818836 Delivery of Entertainment Service Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818837 26JD0030 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads along Liloy-Ipil Rd - K1975 + 017 - K1975 + 106, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818838 26HB0022 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818839 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602515 CAT. 56 SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818840 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Equipment) for the Equipping of the Super Health Center ADI Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818841 Procurement of Twenty One (21) Units Brand New Passenger Van for general urban use and heavy use of certain barangay in Quirino Deadline01 Apr 2026 11818842 26HB0021 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818843 To support the logistical requirements of 9RCDG, ARC, PA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818844 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818845 24 bottles Isopropyl Alcohol (70% Solution, Antiseptic Disinfectant) 500ml and other items for use in the Implementation of Preventive measures against Transboundary Animals & Zoon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818846 Catering Services for the conduct of Various Meetings under RTDO FY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818847 PB-26-131, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818848 PURCHASE OF PRE AND POST HARVEST EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 11818849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE FOR LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRY OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818864 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818865 EXTENSION OF BRGY HEALTH CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818866 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818867 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818868 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818869 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818870 PRINTING OF GARMENTS, PLAQUES, MEDALS, AND TARPAULINS FOR FIESTA CUP TOURNAMENT 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818871 Analysis of various serum Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818872 Procurement of Rice Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818873 Concreting of Purok Sapa-Sapa Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818874 PURCHASE OF CERTIFIED & HYBRID PALAY SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS IN THE CITY OF BATAC Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818875 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Orthopedic) for use at the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818876 Procurement of Non-Food Supplies (LPG) of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818877 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818878 PB-26-197, Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment for the establishment of Village-level Bio-Con Laboratory in Makilala, Magpet and Mlang, Cotabato and for the use of Provincial Bi Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818879 Supply, Fabrication and Delivery of 10 Units Motorized V-Type Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Fishing Boats to be distributed to the Municipality of Dinapigue, Isabela under SA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818880 PB-26-194, Supply & Delivery of Net laminated Sacks to provide farmers with affordable, efficient and portable means of drying produce particularly rice and corn during post-harves Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818881 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Electrical Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818882 PB-26-196, Supply & Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the operation and management of the Biological Control Laboratory and establishment of Village-level Bio-Con Laboratory in Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818883 PB-26-193, Supply & Delivery of 2D Echo Machine for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818884 PB-26-192, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818885 PB-26-190, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818886 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818887 26DO0008 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818888 One-Year Preventive Maintenance of Medical Oxygen Generating Plant and Medical Air System (2026-Services-07) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818889 26DO0006 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11818890 Preventive Maintenance Service of Stationary X-Ray for use at the Radiology Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818891 Rental of Motor vehicle for the participants of National Fisheries Biotechnology Symposium Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818892 Catering Services for the Employment Coaching & Career Guidance Counselling and Orientation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818893 Provision of Meals for the Conduct of National Fisheries Biotechnology Symposium Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us