Philippines Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 5 of 12)

2,288 tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11819190 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR RECOG AND MOVING UP CEREMONY JHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819191 MOOE Office Supplies for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819192 PROCUREMENT/PURCHASE OF HBA1C MACHINE, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819193 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Creatinine (Jaffe) and other laboratory test kits Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819194 Purchase Materials for Repainting of Barangay Facilities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819195 Provision of meals and accommodation for facilitators and participants during the conduct of Climate Risk Vulnerability Assessment (CRVA) Focus Group Discussion (FGD) (Day 1-2) and Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819196 R&M ICTE (26-01-0245) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819197 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for 1st Semester to be used at the City Public Employment Services Office for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819198 Repair / Preventive Maintenance of Radiology CT Scan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819199 Procurement of Ceiling Fans, Door Knobs and Lightbulbs for PCCAHS - SHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819200 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11819201 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Printer) for official use of various Schools and Offices - SCHOOLBOARD, Malay, Aklan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819202 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV FOR SURVEILLANCE IN CABUCO STREET, LOPEZ JAENA STREET., NOVALES STREET., VIA FERREA STREET., PADRE PIO STREET AT BARANGAY 35 HASA-HASA, CARIDAD CAVI Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819203 1 LOT SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS,CEO/Construction Div. - FOR USE IN THE IMPROVEMENT OF BUS TERMINAL MALE & FEMALE COMFORT ROOM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819204 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819205 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for RHU Activities per Program in Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819206 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL WITH JETMATIC PUMP Deadline24 Mar 2026 11819207 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair of Garbage Truck MS 3741 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819208 Supply and Delivery of various Laboratory Supplies with Biorad Centrifuge and Incubator Machine Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819209 Supply & Delivery Meals and Snacks during the Delineation and Titling of Tadian AD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819210 Provision of Manpower (Pakyaw) for the Aquaculture Unit Projects (Community Participation) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819211 Construction of 5M Wide FMR in Sitio Galong Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819212 Various Supplies for 2026 Cultural Presentation Use Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819213 EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT-INFORMATION SYSTEM CHILDRENS PROFILING 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819214 25GDO0173 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0015) Procurement/Supply of 450 bags Thermoplastic Paint (White) to be used in the application of roadway markings along various national roads within R Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819215 PLAQUE FOR SANGGNIANG BAYAN, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819216 OFFICE & JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819217 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE USED UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2026-02-0395 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819218 Office Equipment/School Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819219 2026-03-034 Wooden Arm Chairs Repair Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819220 BLGU-NEBGA-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY (LUYO SIMBAHAN0 BRGY. NEBGA ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819221 CONCRETING OF TIRE PATH AT SITIO ANINGAT Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819222 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819223 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819224 PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING AT (PUROK SANTAN-PUROK DURANTA) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819225 Repair of Water Supply System at Muntinlupa Aquatic Center, Tunasan, Muntinlupa City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819226 PROCUREMENT FOR DARPO ISABELA TERMITE CONTROL SERVICE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819227 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOM AT PD MONFORT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PDMS DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819228 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819229 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819230 PhilHealth YAKAP Caran for Indirect Contributor of LHIO Zamboanga City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819231 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Active Humidifier for Mechanical Ventilator and other medical supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819232 END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819233 Repair and Improvement of Health Center - Palanas Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819234 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 6 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF CLUSTER DEVELOPMENT PLAN (CDP) FORMULATION AND AGRO-ENTERPRISE CLUSTERING APPROACH TRAININGS IN ODIONGAN, ROMBLON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819236 Sporting Goods Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819237 Procurement of PWD Supplies for PCCAHS - SHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819238 PURCHASE OF FOODS FOR THE SPORTS LEAGUE (Inter-sitio) and Solidarity Night Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819239 SPORTS LEAGUE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819240 Purchase and delivery of jersey uniform and tarpauline Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819241 Installation and Improvement of Water System - Palanas Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819242 Purchase and delivery of trophies, medals and others supplies and materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819243 Various Works at CADO, Public Cemetery, Soldiers Hills, Putatan, Muntinlupa City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819244 Supply and Delivery of Tires, Battery, Oil and Lubricants, MENRO- Laoang, Northern Samar (2nd Publication) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819245 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE/SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (JHS & SHS) OF EVELIO JAVIER MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR STARBOOKS (PIN: 2026-03-02) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819247 Catering Services to be served during the skills training on Post harvest technology (fish bottling) at Mahatao, Batanes Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGATES (PIN: 2026-03-12) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PRINTING OF OFFICIAL TRANSCRIPT OF RECORDS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819250 Installation of Water Meter (Phase II), Brgy. Uson Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819251 MASONRY WORKS,FOOTING... - DOST CAST PROD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819252 SUPPLY OF 15 PCS CI GATE VALVE 3 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819253 PROCUREMENT OF BAR CHAIR ETC. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819254 PROCUREMENT OF OXYGEN MEDICAL , AMBULATORY, REFILL, 15L ETC. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819255 Provision of rice for the activity Compassion in Action Initiative: Rice Support for Distressed Families. Province-wide rice assistance ensuring community stability. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819256 PROCUREMENT OF HYDRAULIC CRIMPING TOOL ETC. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819257 Provision of rice for the activity Balik Kabuhayan Initiative: Reintegration Rice Support in Maguindanao del Norte. Rice aid assisting beneficiaries in rebuilding stable livelihood Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819258 “Delivery of Packed Meals intended for Visitors, Faculty and Staff during the Moving up Ceremony of Grade 10 students” Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819259 Supply and Delivery of Various Automatic Weather Station (AWS) Sensors and Datalogger Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819260 Supply and Delivery of Food for Civil Registration Month on February 27, 2026 at Bagac, Bataan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11819261 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 2-5, DAPOK Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819262 25MB0149– Work Cat. 10 – Pavement Maintenance – Act. 71X – Special Maintenance: Replacement of Bituminous Pavement (Overlay) along Marbel-Makar Road – K1680+785.4 – K16 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819263 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819264 supply & delivery of Meals & snacks including rental of venue & LED wall Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819265 RFQ SMV - Purchase Nutrition Equipment and children supplies for PMNP Implementation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819266 ITB Poblacion Sur 3 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819267 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials & Tower Lights Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819268 RFQ SMV - Procurement of Television to be used in barangays for maternal and child health and nutrition awareness Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819270 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR CORRECTIVE WORKS ON REHABILITATION OF BRGY.REMPES-BRGY.DARUGAO FARM TO MARKET ROAD FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PEO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819271 Procurement of various agricultural chemicals/pesticide Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819273 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Brand New Distribution Transformer needed for City General Service Office (SVP 26-C-062)(PR#100-26-02-116). Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO WAY RADIO AND WATTS VHF IP54 FOR THE 2026 CAVRAA MEET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819276 Printing Services for the 3rd Bangsamoro Local Government Operations Officer (LGOO Congress) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819277 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies 03-003(R)LDH Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819279 Procurement of Provisions for Project IMPROV Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819280 PROJECT KULAYAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819281 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various materials, CPSO/Water Services Section - For use in the improvement of Tuyabang Bajo Water System @ Barangay Tuyabang Bajo, Oroquieta City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819282 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES FOR PWA, MEO and MBO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819283 RSCC-2026-03-09-O158 - CATERING 1 MEAL LUNCH AND 1 SNACKS TO SERVED DURING THE MONTHLY STAFF MEETING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11819285 KK ASSEMBLY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819286 Supply and Delivery of Various Veterinary Supplies (PR# 26-01-0014) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819287 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENTUNDER SECTION 35 OF THE IRR OF RA 12009 AND UNDER SECTION 35.9 (LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY AND VENUE) IN THE PROVINCE OF SORSOGON FOR THE PERIOD APRIL TO DECEMBER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819288 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies & Consumables for NFCC-2026-0024 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819289 Procurement of 66,000 pcs of Sticker Paper with Ink Ribbon for the use of Donation ID Stickers with Ink Ribbon for Blood Bag Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819290 RFQ FOR PVI NC-II Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819291 Supply and Delivery of 8 Channel Wireless Gooseneck Mic Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819292 5020399000-280-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819293 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION CENTER, SAN MARCOS, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819294 ITB San Cornelio Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819295 Procurement of 1 unit Brandnew 6-wheeler 16 ft. Drop-side Vehicle to Transport Construction Materials, Tools and Equipment for Infrastructure Projects Deadline13 Apr 2026 11819297 Construction of Concrete Pathways (Purok 2) - Macugo Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819298 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for DepEd Schools in Davao del Sur Region XI (56 sites) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819299 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various materials, CPSO/Water Services Section - For use in various water services activities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819300 5020305000-279-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819301 SNDMIS SHS PROCURMENT FOR SUPPLIES SMALL CAPITAL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819302 5020301000-278-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819303 RFQ-Vehicle Repair Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819304 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for NOH-2026-0029 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819305 Improvement of Covered Court Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819306 USE AS STANDBY VEHICLE FOR THE COACHES AND ATHLETES AT BAYBAY CITY DURING EVRAA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819307 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819308 5020399000-276-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819309 PROCUREMENT OF HERBICIDE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819310 Supply and Delivery of Various Inks(PR 2026-076) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819311 Supply/Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819313 Procurement of Parade Uniforms for Athletes, Coaches, Assistant Coaches, Chaperones and Committees for the conduct of Sporting Events in the Division of the Department of Education Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819314 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES, OTHER SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND OXYGEN REFIIL FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (MDRRMO, MPOC, MEO) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819315 MEALS AND SNACKS (FOR TALAKAG KAAMULAN DANCERS AND WORKING COMMITTEE) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11819316 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 2 UNIT FLOOR MOUNTED AND 1 UNIT SPLIT TYPE - WALL MOUNTED AIR-CONDITION Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819317 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819318 LED TV 50 inches Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819319 MKNA-GSO 26-0128 Repair / Rehab of Pavement/ Sidewalk, Gurbs & Gutter at Moscow St./ Katipunan Ave. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819320 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819321 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819322 Procurement of Rice for the use of Gobyerno sa Baryo Program of The Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-161) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819323 Contract ID 25JH0060 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom at Diki Elementary School, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819324 Procurement of SDRRM Supplies for Pres. Corazon C. Aquino High School - SHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819325 Leak Detection Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819326 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - MAM-2026-0104 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819328 Rebid of the Construction of Bleachers at Kalawag Central Elementary School Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819329 26GR0013 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY BAGACAY EAST, MAASIN, ILOILO (10.888623, 122.449553) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819331 26ED0031 - Road Widening along Calapan South Rd – Jct. Pola Road – K0065+253 – K0066+057, K0066+179 – K0066+500, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819332 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for CSWDO Personnel Use @ CSWDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819334 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF APPLIANCES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819335 Repair and Rehabilitation of Covered Court and Covered COurt Stage and Electricals due to devastation of 6.9 earthquake on September 30, 2025 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819336 RFQ NO. 26-03-010 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS NON-ACCOUNTABLE FORMS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819337 26GRFQCL0001 - Procurement of Diesel Fuel and Special Gasoline for use in Equipment and service vehicle of maintenance section of this district (Maintenance of National Road, Bridg Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819338 Supply and Delivery of Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819339 PURCHASE OF OMEGA-3 FATTY ACID, VITAMINS AND MINERALS FOR MATERNAL HEALTHCARE PROGRAM (MOTHER'S CLASS AT BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819340 Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819342 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline30 Mar 2026 11819343 Procurement of various live animals to be use during the conduct of Farmers Field School Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF (MHO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID CHLORINE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11819347 Public Bidding of Construction Materials for Repairs and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline25 Mar 2026 11819348 26CG0004 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819349 26CG0003 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819350 Provision of Internet Access in Public Spaces in Davao Oriental and Davao de Oro for Six Months (330 sites) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11819352 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel and Gasoline) for Various Government Vehicles and Equipment of LGU Bugasong (SV No. 2026- 08) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOREST FIRE SUPPRESSION TOOLS FOR THE USE OF BFP REGION 1, CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED TARPAULIN AND TOKEN FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819355 Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for Strategic Planning Formulation-Workshop on the Crafting of the Local Governance (LG) Canvass and Capacity Development (CapDev) Agenda of Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819356 OPENING AND DEVELOPMENT OF NEW ROAD (BASC) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819357 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of 3-Barrel Overflow at Sitio Batuyanan, Barangay Gemumua-Agahon, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Gemomua-Agahon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11819358 RFQ FG NO. 034-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819359 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE MINI GYM PHASE 2 –(ROOF BEAMS -TINING WORKS ) AT BRGY.CRISTINA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ (INCLUDING RENTAL OF WELDING MACHINE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819360 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED ADVERTISING MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819361 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF 1-UNIT ULTRAVIOLET FILTER FOR WATER FILTRATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819362 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits and Other Goods - PGO (121) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819363 Purchase of Materials for the Concreting of Pathways for Various Barangays @ Various Barangay, Carmen, Bohol Deadline06 Apr 2026 11819364 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Roof and Ceiling at Rockey Valley Evacuation Center, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819365 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BILIBIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819366 Supply, Fabrication, Delivery, and Installation of Stainless Steel Kitchen Equipment and Fixtures, Including Supply and Installation of Centrifugal Inline Blower with Ducting, Plat Deadline06 Apr 2026 11819367 REPAIR/REPAINTING OF COMMUNITY PLAZA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819368 Catering Services for the conduct of Various Meeting Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819369 Procurement of Office Supplies of Admin. and Finance Section Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819370 288 bottles Amoxicillin Trihydrate 100mg drops and other items for Medicines to be distributed to residents in Dumaguete City (Drugs and Medicines Expenses (IMS & Brgy. Health Cent Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819371 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Computer Laboratory Room and Roof of the Covered Gym of Pagdugue National High School, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819372 (PBO) - REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment - 514,750.00 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819373 Rebid of the Construction of Gymnasium Bleachers at Kolambog Elementary School Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819374 RFQ FG NO. 032-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (1) MEDICAL/LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819375 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - MAM-2026-0105 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819376 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL APPARATUS FOR PHILIPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819377 Catering Services for the Delineation of Western Lagawe AD Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819378 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Accounting Warehouse Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819379 Procurement of painting materials to be distributed to schools,SK and Barangay council in the City of Alaminos Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819380 “LIGHTS AND SOUNDS RENTAL FOR DAILY ACTIVITIES re: Conduct of 59th Bayog Founding Anniversary Celebration and Palad-Palad Festival 2026” Deadline26 Mar 2026 11819381 ITB Wenceslao 3 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819382 Fabrication of Wooden Flag Boxes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819383 FOR NAVAL FOOD HUB Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819384 Rental of Motor Vehicle for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819385 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Printer) for Jetty Port Treasury use - MTO, Malay, Aklan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819386 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Motorcycle for OMA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819387 Consultancy Service on the Development of a Policy and Strategic Framework for a Life Course Approach in Optimizing and Addressing Population Ageing in the Philippines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819388 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# RGA-CM-2025-631 - HIV-Vitro project) 3rd Deadline17 Mar 2026 11819389 Contract of Service for the Water Testing of Health Facilities of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819390 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES FOR GAD-MNAO 120 DAYS SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819391 IB 2026-037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 REQUIREMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819392 RFQ no. 2026-03-10-003_1 LOT_Freight/Shipping of PPO Musical Instruments for the PPO Concert in Kaamulan Centennial Stage and Open Grounds Malaybalay City, Bukidnon on March 21, 20 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819393 Provision of Venue, Food, and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities Deadline18 Mar 2026 11819394 CONSTRUCTION FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS OF THE MONUMENT AT STA. MONICA CHURCH COMPLEX, PANAY, CAPIZ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11819395 Supply/Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819396 Purchase of Medals & Certificate Holder for Graduation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819397 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Gabay Pagmamahal sa Nakatatanda 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11819398 RFQ FOR TRAINING SUPPLIES IN FBS NC-II Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819399 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Pro 16-inch (Space Black, Liquid Ret) for Use in the Cebu Investment Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11819400 CONTINUATION IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline19 Mar 2026 11819401 5020301000-273-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us