Philippines Tenders - 16 March 2026 (Page 4 of 9)

1,712 tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services.

This is page 4 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11890191 PROCUREMENT OF SHIRT WITH COLLAR FOR SENIOR CITIZEN'S TEAM BUILDING Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890192 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAGNESIUM SULFATE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890194 Supplies for Registrar's office registration fee Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890195 Purchased of Office Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890196 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR MORAL REORIENTATION PROGRAM (MRP) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890197 Purchase of construction supplies for bahay silangan. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890199 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE INCENTIVES OF GOOD SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PRACTICES (Palit Basura Progran) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890200 Procurement of office supplies and equipment. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890201 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 535 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT BOGO, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890202 Supplies for Bamboo Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890204 Office Supplies for CASS Department Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890205 Office Supplies for VPAA Non-Fidu Instruction Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890206 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890207 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890208 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for RHU Consultation, Medical Mission, Barangay Consultation, Schistosomiasis Treatment, Family Planning Program and Tuberculosis Treatment ( Deadline24 Mar 2026 11890209 PROCUREMENT OF WHISTLE AND STOP WATCH FOR FIRE OLYMPICS (FIRE PREVENTION MONTH) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890213 Procurement of Laptops for Official Use of TRMP Personnels to Support the Implementation, Monitoring, and Documentation of TRMP Project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890214 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890236 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890237 Requirements for DISG Sportsfest Activities Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890238 Procurement of One (1) unit of Digital Clinical Centrifuge for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890239 SVP-26-024 Provision of Agricultural Supplies and Material Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890240 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890241 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (Non-CSE) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890242 Supply and Delivery of Platform Trolley, Iron Coconut Dehusker, Coconut Shell Remover, Plastic Drum and Bolo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890243 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890244 Earthquake awareness and preparedness seminar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890245 Anti-Drug Abuse campaign in School - Barangay Council for the Protection of the Children Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890246 26KA0040 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Jct SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Rd Jct SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Rd (Aglayan-Basak) Deadline30 Apr 2026 11890247 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890248 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND PRINTING SERVICES OF FIELD/BUSH HAT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890249 26KA0039 Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges: Kalasungay Bridge (B01368MN) along Sayre Highway Brgy. Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline30 Apr 2026 11890250 Intensified Road and Safety Seminar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890251 26KA0038 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Jct Sayre H-way-Impasugong-Patulangan By-Pass Rd - K1484 + 084 - K1484 + 165, K1484 Deadline30 Apr 2026 11890252 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890253 THIRD PARTY SERVICE PROVIDER INTERNAL CREDIT RISK RATING SYSTEM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890254 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Communication Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890255 26KA0035 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Jct SH Aglayan-Zamboanguita Rd K1542 + 112 - K1542 + 175 Brgy. Poblacion, Cabanglas Deadline23 Apr 2026 11890256 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL STORAGE BOXES FOR OFFICE FILLING OF REPORTS, SCHOOL RECORDS AND STORAGE OF PROPERTY SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890257 GOODS 2026-043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALIBRATING BUCKET AND KNOB TEST WEIGHTS, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890258 26JC0041 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Bartolome Lira Sr National High School to Dipodog, Brgy. Maras, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte - Sta. 0+650 - Sta. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890260 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890261 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890262 NSFO - Conduct of Technical Advisory Visit (TAV) for Micro Establishment in the Province of Northern Samar Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890263 RFQ for PR 2026-02-0003 (Construction Supplies) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890264 REPLACEMENT OF KINDER WINDOWS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890265 Procurement of Aircondition - MENRO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890266 Procurement of Other Supplies to be used for the participation of the 30 Pasuc Culture and Arts Festival Delegates for the upcoming PASUC. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890267 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline01 Apr 2026 11890268 Rehabilitation of School Drainage Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890270 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS FOR WCPU USE (REBID) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID LACES AND JACKETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GOVERNMENT INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (GIP) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890300 Installation of Solar Back-Up Panel, Brgy. Alegria Deadline24 Mar 2026 11890302 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD AND ADOBE ILLUSTRATOR FOR 3-YEAR RENEWAL SUBSCRIPTION Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890305 Purchase of Hardware Supplies/Materials Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890306 Supply and Delivery of Machines and Equipment of Shared Service Facilities (SSF) for Coffee Roasting (Bailen Coffee Growers Association) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890307 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM FOR FIRE OLYMPICS (FIRE PREVENTION MONTH) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890308 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Rice (Civic Participation to any Government Organization) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890309 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricant Products Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890310 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, IT EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890311 ENBANKMENT AND BACKFILLING WORK ADJACENT TO COMPLETED RETAINING WALL ALONG COLOBONG CREEK AT BRGY. GUISET SUR, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890312 PROCUREMENT OF WINDOW BLINDS FOR THE MUNICIPAL ENGINERING OFFICE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890313 Gender and Development (GAD) Training for SY 2026 – 2027 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890314 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (KCAST) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890315 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel for Sangguniang Bayan Office (PR# 2026-02-0160) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11890316 SLFO - Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Materials for the DILP Project entitled: "Women Rebuild: Baugo and Hilaan Women's Association Post-Typhoon Tino Restoration Project" Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890317 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (MENRO) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890318 Rental of Lights, Sound System and LED Wall for the Liloan Sports Activity 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890319 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890320 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF CABACARAAN-SAN JUAN ROAD WITH SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE AT BRGY. CABACARAAN, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890321 Supply and Delivery of Machines and Equipment of Shared Service Facilities (SSF) for Ideation Design and Development Laboratory (Cavite State University CCAT Campus) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890322 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF 3-UNIT PREFABRICATED TRAINING ROOMS OF TESDA-LUCIANO MILLAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890323 Procurement of Laboratory Service for the conduct of Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890324 Trophies and Medals of the Liloan Sports Activity Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890325 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BOYS’ COMFORT ROOM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890326 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Materials and Furniture for the Common Post Harvest Facility under SAAD Program Phase II Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890328 For Sayaw sa Pagpahayag - contemporary dance competition Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890329 PURCHASE OF SESSION TABLES & CHAIRS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890330 26CD0003 - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Norzagaray-Big Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890331 RFQ - Provision of ICT Supplies and Equipment to various CSU Admn Offices and Colleges to effectively support operational insturctional , and administrative functions RAF-101-26-03 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890332 For CDRRMO supplies.-112 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890333 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890334 Meals and Snacks to provide refreshments on the Activation of EOC and Emergency Preparedness for the 28th Calapan City Founding Anniversary Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890336 CATERING SERVICES FOR 30 PAX ON MARCH 23-27, 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890337 26CD0001 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890338 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602432 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890339 THIRD PARTY CREDIT INVESTIGATION SERVICE PROVIDER (9 MONTHS) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890340 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. ZAPAKAN - BRGY. DAPANTIS (PHASE 4), RAJAH BUAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890341 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the CFIDP Program in Misamis Occidental for t Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890342 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO LING, BRGY. UPPER D'LAG (GAP SECTION), PANDAG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890344 Repair of Palar Integrated School, Brgy. Pinagsama, Taguig City Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890345 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602573 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSSORIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890346 LOT A: COMMON SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890347 Supply and Delivery of Unserviceable Parts of Toyota Hi-Lux, SGA 1537 - SVP 26-B-0105 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11890348 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. DAPANTIS, RAJAH BUAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890349 NP 2025-137 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS PASSENGER VAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11890354 purchase of uniform for tanod Deadline24 Mar 2026 11890355 Rental of Sound System, Lights, and LED Wall for the Use of the City Social Welfare and Development Office (CSWDO) and the Gender and Development (GAD) Office for the End-of-School Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890356 Supply and delivery of Electrical Systems and Lighting components for use in Old Capitol Building & Old Capitol Gym.ABC PHP405,255.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11890358 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602208 CAT. 49 PRINTED FORMS AND PRINTING SERVICES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890361 26G0196C Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890362 Procurement for Uniform for the 70th Aklan Day Celebration of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist (OPA), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0177). Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890363 S20260938 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890366 26G0193C Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890368 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890369 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (POBLACION) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890370 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL LIGHTINGS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM (SOLAR) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890372 Procurement of Two (2) Units of Microscope, Binocular for the use of SAN JUAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890374 ADH-26-260-B Installation of 32kW Hybrid On/Off Grid PV Solar System of ALEOSAN District Hospital, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890375 Printing and installation of new MV Sticker with removal of old sticker and replacement of topcoat for Mobile Patrol and service vehicle of LTO Region1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11890376 OVM-26-OE-0391 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890377 2026-03-1248 Procurement of Van and Jeep Rental Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890378 DATA PRIVACY ASSESSMENT (3RD ROUND) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890379 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890381 Medical supplies for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890382 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Training of Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer for Ormoc City Water Quality Testing Laboratory of ORWASA, Ormoc City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890383 For security purpose of Bansalan Water District Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890384 P.R. # 26-0094 - Supply & delivery of Hardware Materials. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI–EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT – ICT EQUIPMENT FOR GSO, MCR, MACCO, MPDO, MPDO-CDDP, BAC OFFICE, MAO, HRMO, TMO, MTO, MBO, PESO, M.O.–MALASAKI Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890386 ENGINEERING-26-HCS-0374 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HARDWARE SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890387 Supply and Delivery of Microchips and Scanners for Animals of the City Veterinary's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890388 2026-03-1193 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890389 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890390 2026-03-1156 Procurement of Full Board and Lodging Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890391 OVM-26-GM-0358 PROCUREMENT OF CORRUGATED CARTON AND OTHERS-DISASTER PACKAGE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890392 Medicines for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890393 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF DRR VEHICLES AT THE OFFICE OF THE MDRRM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890395 Various Medical Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890396 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Provision of Toilet Bowls for the Environmental Health Services of the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890397 Repair and Maintenance of San Antonio Elementary School Mini Covered Court Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890398 Procurement of Office Supplies, Drugs & Medicines, and Electrical Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890399 2026-01-0373 Procurement of Meals and Venue Rentals Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890400 Supply and Delivery for Thermal Fogging Machine, LGU-CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890401 BCRD-26-HLMF-0427 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890402 Medicines for Laguna Medical Center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890403 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (PENS & OTHER PAPER SUPPLIES) FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890404 Medical supplies for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890405 Procurement of Perishable Goods for the Operationalization of NASUDI Center for Women and Children Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890406 SHS26-03-002 ELECTRIFICATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (INK & TONER SUPPLIES) FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890408 PR 26-03-038 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890409 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Facilities, LPH-Majayjay District Hospital, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890410 JHS26-03-002 ELECTRIFICATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890411 SUPPLY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR MARCH 2026 TO FEBRUARY 2027 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890412 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Facilities, LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890413 Purchased of materials for Road Concreting (4.0m x 0.2m x 40m) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11890414 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC CHAIR W/ BACKREST Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890415 Continuation of Construction of Municipal Library, Barangay Poblacion Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890416 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Hospital Main Building and Out-Patient Department (OPD) Building Laguna Medical Center (LMC), J. de Leon St., Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890417 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various laboratory supplies, CHO -for the Medical and Dental services to the Barangay Activities (Health Services to the Barangay - Laboratory) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890418 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various drugs and medicines,CVO - for Spay and Neuter Campaign Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890419 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies for the Maintenance of OA Poultry Project (RIARC) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890420 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Facilities, LPH-Bay District Hospital, Brgy. Maitim, Bay, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890421 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies of Integrated Laboratories Division for the Maintenance of Bio-con Production Projects Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890422 PURCHASE OF VIHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890423 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 11890424 Install of Additional CCTV (Phase II) (Aguada Sur) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890425 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF STREET LIGHTING Deadline20 Mar 2026 11890426 INTERNET SERVICES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890427 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM Deadline31 Mar 2026 11890428 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM (PHASE III) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11890429 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Provincial Engineering Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890430 Janitorial Supplies for garbage disposal use of the OMPH Utility/Housekeeping section. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890432 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicle of Provincial Employment Service Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890433 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO SILI, BARANGAY ATILANO RICARDO, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11890434 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicle of Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890435 REHABILITATION OF OPEN CANAL AT BARANGAY QUINAWAN, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11890436 Procurement of catering services for the activity “Be Your Own Boss: Entrepreneurship Forum”.To inspire individuals to start small businesses and self-employment ventures. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890437 Autonics Pressure Transmitter and Variable Frequency Drive Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890439 Supply and Delivery of Service for Pull Down Cleaning of Nineteen (19) Air Conditioning Unit Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890440 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES @ BARANGAY UNIDOS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890441 Procurement of meals and snacks for the activity “Empowering Indigenous Voices for Sustainable Futures”.To strengthen leadership and participation of indigenous peoples in gove Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890442 PURCHASE OF ANDROID PHONE @ BARANGAY UNIDOS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890443 Medical Supplies for the use of the Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation Center/CMO-REHAB P102,624.00 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890444 Office Supplies for the use of CTO/CTO P129,605.00 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890445 Improvement of Barangay Road/Drainage Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890446 25NG0128 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOLE BUILDING, TESDA – SURIGAO DEL NORTE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY, ORGANIC BUILDING,BRGY. MAGPAYANG, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890447 Installation of 45’ Concrete Pole for the Water Level Sensor (Automated Weather Station) at Alicaocao Bridge, Barangay Alicaocao, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890448 25NG0130 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG BUILDING BFP SAN FRANCISCO FIRE STATION BUILDING, BRGY. POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890450 25NG0129 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG BUILDING BFP MALIMONO FIRE STATION BUILDING, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, MALIMONO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890451 CONSTRUCTION OF GIGMOTO MUNICIPAL BUILDING (PHASE 6) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890452 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for AROV, PA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890453 Procurement of 16 Hds Upgraded Buffalo/Carabao (Yearling) for Provincial Veterinary Office - Livestock Dispersal Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890454 Medicines/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. JJ-2025-265(m) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890455 25NG0127 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOLE BUILDING, TESDA – SURIGAO DEL NORTE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY, ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, BRGY. MAGPAYANG, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NOR Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890456 invitation for recognition and moving up Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890457 supply and delivery of various office supplies to be used in Corn Program for FY 2026 with PR# 2026-02-0641 with an ABC P 317,309.00. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890458 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Computer (Laptop and Desktop) for DRR Emergency Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890459 26BE0004: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – ILAGAN-DELFIN ALB Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890460 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Anti Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Health Center Use Deadline23 Mar 2026 11890461 Catering Services: 25th Charter Day of Tanjay City "State of the City Address" on March 27, 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11890462 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for Farmers Deadline06 Apr 2026 11890463 2LSSM2026A-023 Repair and Maintenance - IT Equipment and Software Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890464 Improvement of Evacuation Center - Macate Deadline26 Mar 2026 11890465 2LSSM2026A-020 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890466 2LSSM2026A-017 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11890467 2LSSM2026A-022 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us