Philippines Tenders - 16 March 2026 (Page 8 of 9)

1,712 tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11898688 CONCRETING OF SITIO DAMANG TO AWA FTMR at Ocao-Capiniaan, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898689 Supply and Delivery of Animal Zoological Supplies for the of Office of the City Veterinarian (2nd Quarter CY 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898690 CONCRETING OF PUROK 3 FTMR at Balite, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898691 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for the use of City Health Office Birthing Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898692 Procurement of Assorted Goods for Supplemental Feeding Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898693 Purchase of Materials for Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal P1 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898694 FRT-26-107-B Upgrading/ Improvement of Federico Roman Tirador Sr. Memorial District Hospital (Phase 1), Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898695 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Pathway Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898696 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of City Health Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898697 Supply and Delivery of Mouse Pad Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898698 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer for the use of City Health Office-TB DOTS Section, Two (2) Units Printer for the use of Kidapawan City Health Office Super Health Center and Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898716 2 units Cardiac Monitor with Pulse Oximeter Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898719 Supply and Delivery of various Medical Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898725 QCTAC-26-OE-0305 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898731 supply and delivery of one (1) unit of motor vehicle ( pick-up type) for city environment and natural resources office Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898733 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of City Health Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898779 1ST QUARTER GRADUATION FOOD 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898780 2026-03-1272 Procurement of Handheld Radio Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898781 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-396 VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR RESCUE AMBULANCE #2 AND #4 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898782 2026 GOVERMENT INTERNSHIP PROGRAM CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT (CAPDEV) CUM MOA SIGNING (ADL NO. 2026-02-0118) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898783 Philhealth Certified Service Provider Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR COAGULATION ANALYZER (BK1000A) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898785 CONTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE (P-5) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898786 Supply and Delivery of Original Epson Ecotank Consumables and Maintenance Box Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898787 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-03-0425) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898788 DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898789 ROOFING OF 3RD FLOOR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898790 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF AMNAY RIS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898791 Mobile Network Plan with Cellular Phone for the Official Communication of Local Chief Executive Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898792 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS RE: IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY POBLACION COVERED COURT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898793 BLGU-STAFE-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (ZONE 4 & 5) BRGY. STA. FE ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898794 Supply of Tires Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898795 Supply of Thermal Paper Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898796 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898797 REHABILITATION OF CR OF CHAPEL & COVERED COURT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898798 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898799 Repair and Maintenance for Water Work System Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898800 Procurement of Event Organizer for the conduct of Newborn Screening Program Awarding Ceremony Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898801 (EPA-2026-021 Rebidding) Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898803 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898804 PROCUREMENT OF DISPLAY CABINET FOR SAFEKEEPING OF TROPHIES AT PRINCIPALS OFFICE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898805 SVP 2026-2426 RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898806 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR SDRMM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RABIES VACCINE FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898809 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses for use of ESCo, 52EBde, PA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKSHELVES (READING NOOKS) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898811 GSO-25-736-B Consulting Services for the Assessment and Evaluation of the Existing Air Conditioning System of the Iloilo Provincial Capitol Building and Formulation of Design, Deta Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898813 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Drugs and Medicines for City Health Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898814 Renovation of PKTCC Exhibition Hall and Improvement of Water Distribution System Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898815 Purchase of Electronic Heart Defibrilator Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898816 PHO-26-128-B PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898817 Procurement of Anti-Hypertensive Maintenance Medicine Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898879 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-390 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES USE FOR REPAIR OF BANTAY DAGAT GUARD HOUSE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898881 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898990 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING - PHASE II Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899044 UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH CANAL AT PUROK 5 OF BARANGAY STA. RITA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899045 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ALONG DCC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899047 26LD0056 - Construction of Road from Barangay San Pedro to Barangay Panaglib, Sta. 0+360.00 - Sta. 3+899.22 (Site 1), Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+357.51 (Site 2), Kiblawan, Davao del Deadline06 Apr 2026 11899059 Purchase of Materials for Improvement of Municipal Hall _ meo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899060 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS @ BARANGAY DILAND Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899061 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 2TG,TRACOM, PA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899079 PURCHASE OF TW0 (2) UNITS AIRCONDITIONED Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899080 Procurement of Aircon, Clean & Beautification, and CCTV Security System Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899081 OSR(LIGA)-26-AAS2-0439 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899106 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL STREETS - Poblacion, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline13 Apr 2026 11899107 26FM0013 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - San Pascual-Claveria Rd - K0051 + 280 - K0051 + 770, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899672 QCSBCDPO-26-GM-0324 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PROCESSING STARTER SET Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899786 PURCHASE OF SNACKS FOR 1ST SEMESTRAL BRGY ASSEMBLY OF BRGY. CANCAWAS_CANCAWAS,SAN JOSE NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899787 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level II Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899788 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT ROAD BIKE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899789 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Xpert HPV DNA Kit compatible with the existing current machine for Molecular Laboratory Section Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899790 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES of Trust Fund (C-NB-2026-30) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899791 Improvement of pathway in front of the principal's office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899792 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES for Various STF & IGP Funds (C-NB-2026-29) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899793 Workshop on Basic Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Safety for communities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899794 REPAIR OF RIPRAP AT BAYAN LUMA III Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899795 PB-26-199, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899796 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AT MALAGASANG II-D (GREENPARK VILLAS PH.1) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899797 PB-26-155, Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899798 PB-26-200, Supply & Delivery of Furniture & Fixtures for the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899799 PB-26-120, Supply & Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds for provision to farmers to lessen production cost Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899800 Rehabilitation of Infiltration Gallery Protective Wall – Phase 2 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899801 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES-007R Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899802 CATUMBALON NHS-SHS SHOPPING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899803 Sporting Goods Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899804 Preventive maintenance and services for Generator Sets for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899805 Seminar/Workshop on Basic Incident Command System Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899806 SK Barangay 739 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899807 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Storage Area for Barangay Equipment and Other Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899808 Procurement and delivery of supplies and materials for the repair and maintenance of the roofing, walling and ceiling of the CHM Bldg. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899809 Procurement of Catering Services in Antique with Stage Decorations IB No. 2026-057 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899810 PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (SPARE PARTS) UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND (MOOE) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899811 Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899812 Procurement of Catering Services in Iloilo Province IB No. 2026-061 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899813 Procurement of Equipment and Fixtures Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899814 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (RISOGRAPH MACHINE) UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899815 Cluster a. Construction of Pathways at Various Purok Brgy. Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City b. Construction and Extension of Line Canal at Purok Centro Itaas and Ibaba, Brgy. Ilayang Dup Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899816 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Guimaras (Framework) IB No. 2026-053 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899817 Provision of various office supplies for first quarter under Project SPLIT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899818 Provision and Delivery of Office Supplies-SHS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899819 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2026-055 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899820 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Antique (Framework) IB No. 2026-051 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899821 Purchase of medicine Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899822 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2026-049 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899823 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City with Vehicle Rental IB No. 2026-048 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899824 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2026-047 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899825 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Capiz (Framework) IB No. 2026-042 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899826 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Guimaras IB No. 2026-045 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899827 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo Province (Framework) IB No. 2026-043 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899867 LAPTOPS FOR TEACHING STAFFS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899869 EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GRADUATION OF SAN ANDRES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, SAN ANDRES, QUEZON. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899872 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899876 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES-MOOE FOR DOCUMENTATION, INSTALLATION OF TARPAULINS AND OTHER INFORMASTION DISSEMINATION TASKS FOR THE USE OF PUBLIC INFORMATIO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899877 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899878 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11899880 Purchase of Laptop Deadline24 Mar 2026 11899882 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899957 Catering Services during the conduct of Municipal Development Council Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899958 Procurement of Catering Services in Iloilo Province (Framework) IB No. 2026-062 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11899959 PR 26-03-041 FOOD PROVISION FOR GRADUATES AND COMPLETERS OF MARINDUQUE NHS END OF SCHOOL YEAR (EoSY) RITES 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899960 Catering Services during the Women Empowerment Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899961 Procurement of meals and snacks for the activity “Grow More, Earn More”.To encourage adoption of high-value crop cultivation. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11899962 Procurement of meals and snacks for the activity “Harmony Talks: Customary and State Leaders for Peace”.To build understanding and cooperation between customary justice systems Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900346 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900347 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11900349 Supply and delivery of drugs and medicines for city health office-Nutrition section Deadline06 Apr 2026 11900350 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of City Health Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11900352 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines with PR NO. 260238 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11900353 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines with PR NO. 260234 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11900354 PURCHASE OF DRUGS & MEDICINES - CABAGDALAN, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11900355 Purchase of Medicines Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900356 QCGH-26-DM-0326 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11900357 HEALTH-26-DM-0345 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, AND OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11900358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11900359 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES @ BARANGAY UNIDOS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900476 Food Provision for Livelihood Training Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900477 PROCUREMENT OF GAD SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SENIOR Deadline20 Mar 2026 11900478 Purchase of essential household, kitchen, sanitation, and accommodation supplies necessary to support temporary field accommodation and operational requirements of project personne Deadline20 Mar 2026 11900479 PROCUREMENT OF FULL BOARD ACCOMMODATION WITH VENUE, BREAKFAST, AM SNACKS, LUNCH, PM SNACKS, AND DINNER FOR THE CONDUCT OF PESOMAP-CV YEPA ON MARCH 30-31, 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900480 Procurement for Common Supplies not Available in PSDBM Deadline27 Mar 2026 11900481 2026-03-1144 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11900562 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM FUELS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900736 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use by various service vehicles, heavy equipment and machinery for inspection, site monitoring, hauling of aggregates, clearing of roads and other ma Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900780 BLGU-PARASANON-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY SITIO MAITUM (ROAD WIDENING) BRGY. PARASANON ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11900781 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS - (P6) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900855 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Collapsed Structure Search and Rescue Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11900856 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Hospital Main Building, LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital, Pakil, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11900857 Construction of Concrete Reservoir Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900858 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11900859 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline07 Apr 2026 11900908 REBLOCKING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 11901474 PROVISION OF FILLING MATERIALS AT MUNICIPAL WIDE AND SCHOOL GROUNDS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902113 Procurement of Laptops and Accessories, and Printer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11902523 Detailed Design and Build for the National Fiber Backbone Phases 4 and 5 Deadline17 Apr 2026 11902784 Service Provider(s), with demonstrated technical, operational, and institutional capacity to support large-scale baseline data collection for the project Service Deadline27 Mar 2026 11902913 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF PORTABLE X-RAY MACHINE FOR RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11902915 Procurement of Snacks in Iloilo Province (Framework) IB No. 2026-060 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11902917 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERAS & CABLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902919 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 11902935 RFQ No. 2026-03-028 - Procurement of Package Meals for In-House Training Orientation of the Procurement Division (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-03-028) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902955 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SOFA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902956 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various drugs and medicines,CHO - for the Medical and Dental services to the Barangay Activity (Health Services to the Barangay) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902957 Gravelling of Sacbulan Road Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902958 Continuation of Expansion of Sanitary Landfill, Barangay Poblacion Deadline07 Apr 2026 11902959 Repair and Maintenance of Floating Assets Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902960 Cluster a. Barangay Hall and Multi-Purpose Hall Rehabilitation and Improvement Brgy. 8, Lucena City b. Construction of Roof Extension at Multi-Purpose Hall Purok Pagkakaisa Brgy. 8 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902961 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-063 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER RICE PROGRAM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902962 SUPPLY FOR THE INSTALLATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT THE 2ND FLOOR OF LCC, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902964 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 11902967 SUPPLY & DELIVERY CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF REPAIRING TRIBAL HALL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902969 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11902971 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment for use of ESCo, 52EBde, PA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902972 Supply and Delivery for Medical Equipment, LGU-CSWD, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902975 Purchase of of ICT equipment necessary for data processing, documentation, report preparation, and basic GIS mapping support for the implementation of the project Soil/Land Resour Deadline20 Mar 2026 11902976 Supply and delivery of Laboratory equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 11902977 Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures, Equipment, and Other Supplies and Materials for the Implementation of Project Achieve (Literacy), Project Achieve (Improvement), Project Lea Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902979 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11902980 Electrical Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11902981 SDO-SEF-26-TFLES-0364 HOTEL ACCOMMODATIONS INCLUDING TRANSPORTATIONS AND OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11902982 REPAIR/RENOVATION OF SCHOOL CLINIC AT PARAYAO CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY PARAYAO, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902983 SSDD-26-TA-0417 PROCUREMENT OF TOKEN & BAMBOO TUMBLER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11902984 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials to be Used for the Concreting of Cam-Cam Road Located at Brgy. San Luis, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902985 (FA 2026-024 Rebidding) Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Hospital Patient Care and Treatment Deadline07 Apr 2026 11902986 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-VEHICLES-0360 PROCUREMENT OF BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AMBULANCE (TYPE 1) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11902987 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-0374 AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND CHEMICAL FOR UPGRADING NATIVE BREEDS PROGRAM FOR CARABAO'S & SWINE AND ANTI RABBIES PROGRAM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902988 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-375 VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE USE FOR BANTAY KALIKASAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902989 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-NIH-2026-061 - MPT64 Project) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 11902991 (EPA-2026-023 Rebidding) Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures, Racking System and Hydraulic Pallet Deadline07 Apr 2026 11902992 Preventive Maintenance of Heavy Equipment of the Municipality of Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902993 STREET MARKER OF ALL PUROK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902994 Printing of Acrylic Signages Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us