Philippines Tenders - 16 March 2026 (Page 7 of 9)

1,712 tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Medical Consumables.

This is page 7 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11898299 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898300 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Aklan (Framework) IB No. 2026-050 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898301 Creation of TESDA-ISAT Diploma Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898302 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies for 1st Quarter of Kibenton IS-Elementary MOOE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898303 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2026-046 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898304 Food and Refreshment during F.L.A.M.E (Fostering Leadership and Loyalty in Advancing Meritorious Excellence). Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898305 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Capiz (Framework) IB No. 2026-052 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898306 26FG0009 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Lagonoy – Presentacion Rd. K0519+797 – K0519+955 K0521+1022 – K0522+860 K0524+385 – K0524+66 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898307 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR NAVOTAS CITY YOUTH CAMP FOR THE ARTS UNDER CSWDO-NCCPC REQUESTED BY NAVOTAS CITY YOUTH & DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898308 PROVISION OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURE AND MARINE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898309 CONSTRUCTION OF MUTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, RIZALINA RIZAL, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898310 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898311 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Aklan IB No. 2026-040 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898312 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Malay, Aklan (Framework) IB No. 2026-044 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898313 26FG0007 - Replacement of Mananao Bridge, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Sta.0+000 – Sta.0+033 Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMALS AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898315 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898316 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898317 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898318 RENTAL OF LIGHTS, SOUND SYSTEM, LED WALL, BAND EQUIPMENT, AND LIVE STREAMING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MAJOR ACTIVITIES DURING THE 47TH ARAW NG LAAK CELEBRATION 2026 UNDER PB(G) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898319 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INTENDED FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898320 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF COLLAPSIBLE TENT (20 ft × 20 ft) UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0120 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898321 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Lifestyle Disease Program of Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898322 Procurement of Chemicals and Chemical Products Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898323 RFQ # 26-024 Repair and Maintenance - Buildings and Other Structures (Pest Control and Termite Protection for Casa Comunidad) - GSO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898324 PROJECT # 26-024 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD/LINE CANAL - BRGY. LITA, TAYABAS CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898325 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel (to replenish Stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898326 Electrification Project at So. Pantalan, Bgy. Magsaysay, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898327 RFQ # 26-025 Repair and Maintenance - Buildings and Other Structures (Silungang Bayan Basketball Court) - GSO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898329 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Motor Vehicle for Barangay Tanatanaon, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898330 PR No. 100-2026-0328 Other Supplies and Materials (Token and Full Sublimation T-Shirts w/ Collar (Serve as Tokens for Provincial Women’s Month Kick-off Celebration) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898331 PR No. 100-2026-0334 Catering Services for the Conduct of Public Consultation re: Legislative program on coastal environment/coastal resource and protection in various coastal Muni Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898332 Procurement of Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898333 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR REHABILITATION OF BRGY. STAGE AT BRGY. TAFT ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898334 PR No. 100-2026-0333 Catering Services for the conduct of public consultation re: Legislative support program on the important of Agriculture in the food sustainability and poverty Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898335 PR No. 100-2026-0319 Procurement of Non-Perishable Food Supplies for OMH Dietary Section (2nd Quarter use) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898336 PR No. 100-2026-0318 Procurement of Non-Perishable Food Supplies for ADH (2nd Quarter use) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898337 Rehabilitation of road Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898338 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL FACILITIES at Batang Paraiso, Barangay Poblacion II Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898339 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE 4 at Barangay Poblacion VII Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898340 Garbage Hauling, Transport, Disposal Tipping at a DENR Accredited Engineered Sanitary Landfill requested by Municipal Environment and Natural Resources Office, Nasugbu, Batangas IB Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898341 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898342 PR No. 100-2026-0242 Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Conquest Plate No. SJA-1044 and SJA 1034 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898343 CATERING SERVICES FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898344 NUTRITION EDUCATION (PABASA SA NUTRISYON) - FIRST QUARTER Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898345 Upgrading of Road Leading to Manga Public Cemetery Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898346 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Water Tank Deadline27 Mar 2026 11898347 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices for Coconut- Bataan (Batch 1) on June 2-4, 2026 in Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898348 ADVOCACY ON RA 9262 (VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898349 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of Training on Coconut Hybridization and Nursery Management (Batch 2) on May 13-152026 in Hermo Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXP.-ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898351 EARTH DAY CELEBRATION Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898352 P.R. 26-035 “Materials for repair works in College of Allied Health Building” Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898353 Provision of Locally Produced Milled Rice to be distributed during the NRAM 2026: Grain, Gains- Celebrating the Goodness of Brown Pigmented Rice (Kick- Off Activity) on November 4, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898354 GO BAG Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898355 BGFPS BENCHMARKING ON GAD BEST PRACTICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898356 UPGRADE / MAINTENANCE OF CCTV Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898357 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898358 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898359 BARANGAY E-SERVICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898360 Supply and Delivery of Educational Materials of San Miguel National High School (Senior High School) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898361 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Drainage/Canal, Brgy. Ambulong, Tanauan City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11898362 Repair of Pathway at Zone 5 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898363 supply and delivery of IT equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898364 WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898365 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898366 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building (2 rooms) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898367 supply and delivery of office supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898368 supply and delivery of office supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898369 supply and delivery of office and janitorial supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898370 Construction of Sub-Police Station at Barangay Malalay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898371 FABRICATION, REHABILITATION AND INSTALLATION OF TRUSSES AND ROOFING OF VARIOUS BUILDINGS (LOT 1, LOT 2 AND LOT 3)] Deadline26 Mar 2026 11898372 SOLAR POWER INSTALLATION (MUNICIPAL BUILDING), POOC, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898373 Rehabilitation of Seawall, Brgy. Nonoc, Surigao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898374 Supply and Delivery of Foods/Meals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898375 Reconstruction of Multi Purpose Building at Sitio Mahayahay, Brgy. Silop, Surigao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898376 Rehabilitation/Improvement of NRJ Cagniog-Toril Road, Phase 2, Brgy. Cagniog and Luna, Surigao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898377 Rehabilitation/Construction of Seawall, Brgy. Alang-Alang, Surigao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898378 Purchase of Assorted Vegetable Seeds – OMA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898379 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO/VIDEO WALL W/ LIGHTS AND SOUNDS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898380 R8 26-01-0088” Procurement of Materials for the Fabrication of 30-footer and 22-footer fiberglass Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Boats for FY 2026 Distribution in Eastern Visayas under Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898381 Supply and Delivery of 1 pc. CAD/ Technical Printer 24’’ (A1 Size) with Complete Accessories without Stand (For use in the Provincial Assessment Office) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898382 P.R No. 26-02-0191: One (1) Unit Disaster Response Vehicle Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898383 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Chemicals (SAAD) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898385 INFR-2026-011 Installation of Solar Street Light at Barangay Sioton, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898387 Drugs and Medicines (MHO) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898389 supply and delivery of food commodities and dietary supplements Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898390 Procurement of Peace & Order Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898391 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE CAPITAL OUTLAY & BDF, ( MOTOR VEHICLE, CEMENTING OF ALLEY ) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898392 KALAYAG NE BESBASNAN TE KAMYASUNGAN REQUEST FOR QUOTATION 1ST QUARTER_2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898393 Procurement of T-Shirt for OFWs and their Dependents in celebration of Women's Month in all Satellite Offices in Region 9 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898394 Concreting of Multi-Purpose Pavement at Barangay Malalay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898395 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of School Stage at Rosario Elementary School, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898396 DURIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REQUEST FOR QUOTATION 1ST QUARTER_2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898397 Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898398 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry Materials/ Supplies (For use in the fabrication of cabinet and 3 units of office tables for Provincial Veterinary Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898399 TAGASILAY ES-OFFICE SUPPLIES (MARCH & APRIL)-PHILGEPS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898400 Repair/Improvement of Street Lights at Puro1 to 7, San carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898401 P.R. No. 26-02-0230: Sports Supplies and Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898402 P.R No. 26-02-0212,26-02-0211,26-02-0210: Bags with Lapu-Lapu City Seal for Kindergarten, Elementary and Secondary Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898403 MATERIALS FOR READING NOOK Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898404 Provision for Janitorial Services for Three Years Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898405 Repair of Kia Ambulance Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898406 Sports Development Program (Asturias Sports Festival) (Purchase of Materials/Supplies) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898407 Medical & Laboratory Supplies (AAIC) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898408 Conduct of Pugay Tagumpay Program to Pantawid Beneficiaries who will graduate from the Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898409 Purchase of Common-Use Supplies for Various Offices of the Municipality of Asturias Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898410 Supply and Delivery of Desk Calendar (PRDP Cental Luzon) 2027 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898411 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898412 Procurement of accommodation, venue, and food for the conduct training on DAM Design, Small Water Impounding (SWIP) and Irrigation Canals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898413 BR GOODS CORRE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898414 ITB (Procurement of Construction Materials AND Supplies) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898415 (FA 2026-026 Rebidding) Supply and Delivery of Various Infection Prevention and Control Medical Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WINS MATERIALS & ELECTRICAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898417 (FA 2026-025 Rebidding) Supply and Delivery of Various Operating Room Medical Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898418 REHABLITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF CREEKS, CANALS AND WATERWAYS LOCATED AT BARANGAY GATID, PATIMBAO, CALIOS, BAGUMBAYAN AND BUBUKAL, SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898419 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898420 FENCING AROUND HEALTH CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898421 Primary and Secondary Direct Internet Access Subscription for New BI Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898422 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HALL P-3 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898423 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AND LAMP POST LOCATED AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11898424 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY AND RAILINGS OF STAIR ALONG P-4 & P5 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898425 Procurement of Anti-Rabies and other Medical Supplies (Treatment of Animal Bites and Rabies Prevention and Control Program) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898426 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898554 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898606 Procurement of 1 Lot Ultimate Endpoint Secure and Security Manage and Response Detection Service. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898608 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHT BRGY. LIMOS, PINUKPUK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898609 G-2026-0037 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, City Social Services Department Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898611 SUPPLY OF BATTERY REPLACEMENT FOR DUMPTRUCKS SNA 1733, 1732, 2162, 2172, SKZ 929, KIE 939, SEZ 829, AND-5761, KIA-07011265624, KIA-0711265618, KIA-071126522 FOR THE SOLID WASTE MA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898612 2LSSM2026A-007 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898614 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898615 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR DRAINAGE MAINTENANCE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898616 Supply and Delivery of Genuine Brother Toners and Drums Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-JUNIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898618 Procurement of Medicine for MHO Deadline14 Apr 2026 11898619 PROVISION OF ONE LOT OUTSOURCE OFFICE EQUIPMENT REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES (REBID). Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898620 Construction of concrete pathway so. peña Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898621 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES TO TVES FOR MOOE IN THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898622 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for Repairs & Maintenance of LGU - owned Buildings & Other Structures. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898623 Purchase of Hybrid Corn Seeds for Corn Farmers Subsidy Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898624 12 Units Computer with Complete Accessories Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898625 BCRD-26-PP-0408 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR AND TABLE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898626 Re-bid: Rehabilitation of Public Comfort Rooms - Municipal Ground, Poblacion Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898627 OCM-26-PHB-0390 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED SCHOOL BAG Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898628 Installation of Led Lights (Pier Site) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898629 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE FIGHTING & RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898630 Disposable Stretcher Cover, waterproof non-woven Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898631 construction of stairpathway P-4,5,3 sto. niño Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898632 Closure strip Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898633 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898634 Multifunctional Polymeric Membrane Dressing Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898635 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898636 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-347 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898637 2026-03-1243 Procurement of Van Rental Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898638 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DOLE-7 VEHICLE USE C.Y. 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898639 ISMS RECERTIFICATION AUDIT (2nd Round) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898640 Improvement of Evacuation Center - Indiana Deadline26 Mar 2026 11898641 2LSSM2026A-013 Training Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898642 2LSSM2026A-012 Training Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898643 2LSSM2026A-015 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898644 2LSSM2026A-004 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898645 2LSSM2026A-002 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898646 pURCHASE OF mATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE(BRGY. AGUADA) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898647 2026-03-1241 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898648 BT-26-001-B Construction of Multi-purpose Hall, Brgy. Tumay, Mina, Iloilo Deadline08 Apr 2026 11898649 2026-03-1187 Procurement of Artistic Performance Services for Festival Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898650 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (HOUSING PROJECT) AT BRGY. CATALANACAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 11898651 2LSSM2026A-005 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898652 2LSSM2026A-010 Training Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898653 2LSSM2026A-008 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898654 2LSSM2026A-009 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898655 Procurement of Grocery items for the consumption of the Municipal Mayor’s visitors Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898656 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH CONCRETE COVER AT PROVINCIAL ROAD, BRGY. RAWIS, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline15 Apr 2026 11898657 Procurement of Diesel for Peace & Order Monitoring (1st & 2nd quarter) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898658 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR 120 BOXES MILK SUPPLEMENT, FORMULA MILK FOR 3-12 YEARS OLD, HIGH PER (PROTEIN EFFICIENCY RATIO) OF 3.1, L-PROTEMAX, WEIGHT GAIN, 450G, VANILLA OR CHOCOLATE FLA Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898659 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR VARIOUS PHILIPPINE ORTHOPEDIC CENTER (POC) OFFICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898660 Exhibitions and Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines - Central and Regional Sites - Supply and Delivery of Goods and Services, and Fit-out of the NMP Baler - Small Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898661 ENGINEERING-26-IT-0409 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SOFTWARES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898664 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898667 3 units Autoclave Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898669 Invitation to Bid for Restoration of Labnig-Mancasay Communal Irrigation System (RE-BID) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898670 Procurement of office supplies used in the Office of the Provincial Treasurer Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898671 2026-03-1154 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898672 Supply and Delivery of window type to be used at PFO-Batanes Dormitory room Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898673 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline27 Mar 2026 11898674 Supply & Delivery of General Medicines, Municipal Health Office, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898675 G-2026-0039 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Mix, City Engineering and Infrastucture Development Department, Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898676 Labor and materials for the fabrication of stainless salt cooking vat to be distributed during the awarding of livelihood inputs under DSIP Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898677 G-2026-0032 Supply and Delivery of Digital Plotter, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898678 Supply & Delivery of Automotive Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898679 Blinds for University Library Window Size: 1.15m x 4.77m ( 4 windows) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898680 Customized Furniture and Fixture for Learning Commons 1 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898681 G-2026-0027 Provision of Security Services, Office of the Mayor - Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898682 2026-03-1120 Procurement of Accommodation Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898683 2026-03-1119 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898684 1. Accountable Forms for the use of the City Treasurer’s Office for CY 2026/CTO P402,000.00 2. Accountable Forms for Sale in Different Municipalities/CTO P720,000.00 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11898685 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD, BRGY. BAGACAY, ROMBLON, ROMBLON Deadline08 Apr 2026 11898686 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT RANZO, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898687 Van Commuter 3.0 M/T for the use of Passi City Health Office/CHO P1,630,000.00 Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us