Philippines Tenders - 16 March 2026 (Page 6 of 9)

1,712 tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Education & Training, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 6 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Education & Training, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11895791 26LD0159 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) At Barangay Maraga-A, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur (125.219400°, 6.592400°) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11895792 26LD0148 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay New Sibunga, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur (125.266060°, 6.649960°) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11895793 26LD0145 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (125.146500°, 6.745400°) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11895794 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND COVERED COURT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895796 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD – BRGY. LIBJO, POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline23 Mar 2026 11895797 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM (WET MARKET) AT BRGY. POBLACION WEST Deadline08 Apr 2026 11895798 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL ALONG ROMBLON-SAN ANDRES FORT ROAD, ROMBLON, ROMBLON Deadline08 Apr 2026 11896023 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS AT SITIO SIBUL 1 (BREEDING) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896047 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY RUGSUANAN, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896048 26FG0008 - Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along Lagonoy – Presentacion Road K0500+448.00 – K0505+073.60 Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896049 Rehabilitation, Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Roads Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896050 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF REPAIR OF MONGPONG RIS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896051 Repair of hanging bridge so. bangon Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896052 Repair/rehab of multipurpose pavement Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896053 PEO-26-194-B Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair Along Lemery Poblacion-Milan-Marapal Road at Lemery, Iloilo Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT (PUROK MALIGAYA, BRGY. IRARAY) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896055 Concrete Paving/ Rehabilitation of Local Road, Sitio Sanggutan, Poblacion, Looc, Romblon Deadline08 Apr 2026 11896243 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Road Concreting, Barangay Mabunao, Bais City, Negros Oriental" (B-17-2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896244 Installation of box culvert, P2 and P8 - Phase 1 & 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896245 Barangay 561 AB - BDF / RRMF 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896246 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD, SITIO INSUEONG, BARANGAY CABANGILA, ALTAVAS, AKLAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11896247 PROJECT # 26-025 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD/LINE CANAL - BRGY. SAN ROQUE ZONE II, TAYABAS CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896248 IMPROVEMENT OF HILARIO ROAD Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896249 Cluster 04-2026, Brgy. Buenavista, Surigao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896250 26LD0057 - Construction of LAMARISAN Road, Sta. 2+734.16 – Sta. 4+478.66 & Sta. 4+740.00 - Sta. 5+995.50, Malalag, Davao del Sur Deadline06 Apr 2026 11896251 Construction of concrete pathway P-1,2,sto. niño p-6 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896252 PB 2026-011 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD – NORTH CABAROAN EAST TINAAN (CABAROAN) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896253 Concreting of Access Road to Alpha Company Headquarters, San Roque, Calatrava, Romblon Deadline08 Apr 2026 11896254 Purchase of Materials for Construction of MRF Deadline19 Mar 2026 11896380 Installation and Improvement of Radio Telecommunication Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896384 Installation of Solar Streetlight in Barangay Cabinuangan, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896385 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline02 Apr 2026 11896386 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR DSWD PERSONNEL AND BANK PAYMASTERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896408 Supply and Delivery of Office and Training Supplies, Catering Services, Accommodation and Printing Materials for use in the Implementation of Scale-up Pili Nut Exports to the EU M Deadline19 Mar 2026 11896409 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896410 PERIMETER OF FENCING TANNUBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL @ TANNUBONG, IPIL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11896411 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE: CHANGE OIL (LABOR, OIL, FILTER AND LUBRICANT) OF TOYOTA HIACE COMMUTER VAN WITH PLATE NUMBER: LAP7502 FOR THE PERIOD MARCH TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896412 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (MHO) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896413 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MIADP PSO AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896414 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-325 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896415 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-319 MOTORCYCLE FOR OFFICIAL TRANSACTIONS OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896417 Repainting of 4 Units Waiting Shed Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896419 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (PR# B061018026) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11896421 NLDSVP26-014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINERAL BLOCK AND SPENT GRAINFOR THE NLD STOCK FARM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896423 NLDSVP26-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL BREEDING SUPPLIES FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES OF NDA-NLD Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896425 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-297 THERMOS FLASK SET CUP FOR THE CHILDREN'S SUMMIT Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896427 Topping of Public Plaza, Sitio Pao, Barangay Ilio-Ilio, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896429 BAC-2026-01-0012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINE AUTOMATED STAINER – REAGENT TIE -UP FOR SPECIAL IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY FOR CY 2026 (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896431 Construction of drainage canal at Cambong Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896433 ORD PABAC2-018-26 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE, WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896435 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896437 PROVISION OF IEC SIGNAGES FOR ENVIRONMENTAL AWARENESS CAMPAIGN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896490 Improvement of MPP Barangay Calimbajan Makato, Aklan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896491 Lease of Office Building of DOLE CNPO for July-December 2026. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896492 Procurement of pampering services for NIA Juans and Juanas Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896493 PROVISION OF CHLORINE IN PREWASS OPERATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896494 Purchase of supplies for women's month celebration Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896495 For use in the Construction of Concrete Footbrige at Purok 4 to Purok 10, Brgy. San Juan, Surigao City. CMO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896496 PURCHASE OF HOUSE NUMBERING PLATE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896497 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CALATCAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896498 Van Rental for the deployment of BFP personnel at Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan for ASEAN 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11896499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REGULAR MILLED RICE FOR BOTE PLASTIC PALIT BIGAS PROGRAM (1ST SEMESTER OF 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896500 Supply and delivery of Certificates and Certificate holders for the use of the City Social Welfare & Development Office for the Moving Up of Child Development Learners in the City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896501 BAC-2026-02-0089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CARDIAC CATHETERIZATION AND INTERVENTION SUPPLIES (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR THE USE OF OFFICE OF THE HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATOR (TMP) - 1ST SEMESTER OF 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896503 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS ACADEMIC AWARDEES SY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896504 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Various Departments 2nd Quarter 2026 Non-Common Supplies (GF) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896505 Supply and Delivery of Anthropometric Measurements for Rural Health Unit and PMNP Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896506 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for JLGMH (Applicator Sticks et al) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896507 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SCISSOR LIFT FOR USE OF OFFICE OF THE CITY ENGINEER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896508 Repair and Rehabilitation of Various Barangay Health Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896509 Purchase of Anti- Rabies Vaccine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896510 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline06 Apr 2026 11896511 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR USE OF OFFICE OF THE CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICER FOR RESCUE OPERATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896512 SVP-26-0527 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of CPH. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896513 SVP-26-0525 Procurement of Transportation services for the use during the conduct of Socpen Pay-out 2nd Quarter CY 2026. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896514 SVP-26-0523 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use during the conduct of Animal Mission Provincewide. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896515 SVP-26-0565 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the use of AVDH. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896516 SVP-26-0531 Supply and Delivery of Token to be given to various clients. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896517 Fabrication of Steel Matting Fence at Barangay Lawaan II, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896518 SVP-26-0557 Supply and Delivery of Floor Mounted Airconditioning for the use of PGSO (3rd Floor Conference Room). Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896519 SVP-26-0224 Supply and delivery of Lead Glass for the use of CPH. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896520 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment of San Francisco NHS,Malilipot Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896533 BAC-2026-02-0119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – HIGH-CONDUCTIVITY ECG FOAM ELECTRODES (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896548 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communications Technology Equipments for Municipal Treasurer’s Office, GMES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREWOOD FOR 2026 - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896695 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TRANSPORT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RICE COMBINE HARVESTER UNDER CRFPS PROGRAM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896698 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896699 Purchase of Pick Up Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896704 Procurement of activity materials for the activity “Hope Over Addiction: Community Recovery Forum”.To support recovering individuals and raise awareness about treatment and rei Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896707 SVP-26-0529 Supply and delivery of CCTV for the use of FTFMH. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896710 SVP-26-0520 Supply and Delivery of IV Fluids for the use of AVDH. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896757 Solar lights/ Solar street lights Deadline19 Mar 2026 11897065 PLASTIC WATER METER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11897676 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11897707 BOLOG PATUGONG NAGACADAN SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11897708 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT MPH Deadline27 Mar 2026 11897855 MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT LOCATED @ BARANGAY #5, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11897876 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS LOCATED AT BARANGAY SALITRAN II, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11897970 Installation of integrated solar street lights at sitio 3 and 5 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11898105 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP @ BARANGAY UNIDOS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898107 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS INDOOR @ BARANGAY DILAND Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898110 supply and delivery of Laboratory Table with Base Cabinet and Laboratory Cabinet for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-03-1021 with an ABC P 96,000.00 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898112 Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Perimeter Fence of ARDC-AES under Modernization R&D 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898115 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER 20% CDF Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898116 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT EXECUTIVE CHAIR Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898147 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Installation of Additional CCTV Camera Deadline27 Mar 2026 11898148 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DISASTER @ BARANGAY G. BERGADO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898149 Renovation of Manila Police District GMA Building Roofing Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898150 purchace of office supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898151 Purchase of motorcycle intended for patrolling and roving around the Imus City, under Peace and Order and Public Safety programs. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898152 Improvement of a drainage canal along the pathway between the BLSB Type 1 Building and the PSB Building Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898153 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SMART TELEVISION 32" Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898154 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DUMPTRUCK FOR THE BARANGAY SERVICE OPERATIONS OF BRGY. SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898155 Purchase of High Level and Biological Enzyme Instrument Disinfectant for Operating Use of Ospital ng Imus for the year 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898156 PROCUREMENT ICT EQUIPMENT FOR TULUNGATUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898157 PROCUREMENT OF DCP EQUIPMENT FOR TEACHERS OF AYALA CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898160 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Antique (Framework) IB No. 2026-041 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898164 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY MENDOZA & BAGONG BAYAN, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898165 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Maintenance of Solar Lights, Barangay Uguis Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898166 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY NEW CUYO & SALAVACION, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898168 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES (COMMERCIAL RICE AND DRESSED CHICKEN) FOR THE 47TH ARAW NG LAAK FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898169 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 47TH ARAW NG LAAK FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0259 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898170 Procurement of surveying services for the Titling of City Gov't. properties Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898171 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS ON THE CONDUCT OF THE END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR -RITES SY 2025-2026 (MOVING UP AND RECOGNITION ) OF BURGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ON MARCH 28, 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898203 26FM0012 - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Clemente Br. (B00002TC) Along Sn Fernando South Rd, San Fernando, Masbate Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898204 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (PAPER SUPPLIES) FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898205 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11898206 Procurement of Medicine Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898207 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials Use for the Construction of Septic Vaults for Sanitary Toilets at Brgy. Cawayan, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898208 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898210 PR No. 100-2026-0332 Non-Perishable Food Supplies use for the Provincial Rehabilitation Center for Youth (PRECY), 1st Quarter Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898213 Purchase of Zinc Phosphide Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898214 Procurement of Fuel Additives and Lubricants Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898215 PROJECT # 26-023 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. BAGUIO, TAYABAS CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898216 PR No. 100-2026-0327 Catering Services with Venue and Hotel Accommodation serves as food and Hotel Accommodation for Provincial Women’s Month on March 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898220 REBID FOR PROJECT # 26-017 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. SILANGANG KATIGAN, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898221 Procurement of Levothyroxine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898224 PROJECT # 26-022 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. IBABANG NANGKA, TAYABAS CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898225 REBID FOR PROJECT # 26-016 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. GIBANGA, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898226 PR No. 100-2026-0322 Procurement of Delivery Truck Van Sticker Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898227 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-054 TRAINING SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898230 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898231 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Amphibious Excavator requested by Office of the Mayor, Nasugbu, Batangas IB No. 26 - 07 (1) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898233 Installation of High Poled Solar Lights Along Callao-Cabbo Circumferential Road Realigned to Installation of High Poled Solar Lights Along Main Road Deadline25 Mar 2026 11898235 PROCUREMENT OF WARMERS AND SUBLI POLO SHIRT UNIFORM FOR INTER-BARANGAY VOLLEYKATAN 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898237 INSTALLATION OF PUROK SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline01 Apr 2026 11898238 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898239 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL MIXER AND HITACHI EXCAVATORS (UNIT 1 AND UNIT 2) UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0231 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898240 PROVISION OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-ROXAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898241 Provision of Promotional Material Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898242 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 11 ( ROOFING CANOPY) AT BRGY. TAFT ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898243 PR No. 100-2026-0336 Catering Services for the conduct of Public Consultation re: Economic policy program/climate change awareness in the various Barangays of the Municipality of K Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898244 PR No. 200-2026-006 Office Supplies to be used for Regional Schools Press Conference 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898245 PR No. 100-2026-0324, 0325L1-L3 Other Supplies and Materials (1 LOT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898246 800 BT CLEANER, TOILET BOWL DISINFECTANT LIQUID 900ML AND 14 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898247 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898248 Installation of RC Pipe Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898249 PR No. 100-2026-024L1-L2 Other Property, Plant and Equipment (1 LOT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898250 PR No. 100-2026-0335 Catering Services for the Conduct of Public Consultation re: Legislative Youth Program on entrepreneurship and business leadership and civic involvement, menta Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898251 Construction of Slope Protection and Concretion of Road Shoulder Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898252 Catering & Rental Services of Equipment for the Conduct of Graduation Rites and Moving Up for SY2025-2026 of Pantay Integrated High School (Junior and Senior High School) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898253 Procurement of Event Organizer for the conduct of Expanded Newborn Screening Save Babies Family Day Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898254 Installation of RC Pipe Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898255 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on the Fundamentals of Crop-Based Urban and Peri Urban Agriculture Technologies (Batch 1) on May 26-28, 2 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898256 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898257 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898258 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices for Coconut- Bataan (Batch 2) on June 9-22, 2026 i Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898259 P.R. 26-028 “Materials for proposed repair and additional laboratory for CCJE” Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898260 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodatio be used during the conduct of Training on Coconut Hybridization and Nursery Management- Zambales on June 23-25, 2026 in the Pr Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898261 Installation of RC Pipe Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898262 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices for Coconut- Zambales (Batch 1) on July 7-9, 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898263 Purchase of 1 Set Computer Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898264 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL LOCAL ROADS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898265 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for Various Tourism Activities of LGU Esperanza Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898266 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898267 supply and delivery of medical supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898268 CO, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898269 MAINTAINANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11898270 HUWARANG JUANAMAZING RACE 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11898271 S2-VOD26-014 SUPPY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM AT VOD WAREHOUSE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11898272 NSSC-F-0226-009 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898273 NSSC-F-0226-001 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898274 NSSC-F-0226-012 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898275 260 rm paper, copier A4, substance 20,70gsm and 12 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898278 supply and delivery of IT equipment and its peripherals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898279 181 EA FOLDER, FILE LONG AND 13 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898283 129 CN SPRAY, AIR FRESHENER, AEROSOL, 320ML AND 34 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898284 supply and delivery of janitorial supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898286 180 PK, WIPES, CLEANSING, 80 SHEETS AND 33 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898287 NSSC-F-0226-004 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898288 10 pk ACETATE, FILM, A4, 100S AND 23 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898289 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation for the Proposed Construction of PNP Building Deadline23 Mar 2026 11898291 200 CN CLEANER, FURNITURE 160ML AND 14 L/I Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898292 Construction of Road and Promenade Phase 3, Brgys. Rizal, Luna and Washington, Surigao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898293 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Evacuation Truck – MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11898295 Food Provision for Mental Health Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898296 Construction and Installation of 14 Units Hi-Lumen Street Lights Deadline13 Apr 2026 11898297 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies for 1st Quarter of Kibenton IS-JHS MOOE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11898298 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo Province (Framework) IB No. 2026-054 Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us