Philippines Tenders - 16 March 2026 (Page 9 of 9)

1,712 tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy.

This is page 9 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11902995 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORT OF CRUDE COCONUT OIL (CNO) FROM GRANEX TO SPMC PLANT, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11902996 INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS AT CFERMTC-BUILDING 3 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11902997 Philhealth Certified Service Provider Deadline23 Mar 2026 11902998 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS OF HEAVY-DUTY WEIGHING SCALE AND 20 PIECES OF PRESSURE INFUSION BAG, 500ML Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903000 Philhealth Certified Service Provider Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903003 Supply and Delivery of Anti-rabies vaccines, Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccines (PCECV)>2.5 IU Lyophilized powder for Solution for Injection (IM/ID); WHO pre-qua Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903005 Supply and Delivery of Biosafety Cabinet and Media Biosafety Refrigerator for Laboratory Use Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903007 Purchase of 1 unit of Computer for Waterworks Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903009 4 units ECG Machine Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CSSU MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903014 Rehabilitation of Child Development Center Deadline10 Apr 2026 11903016 Purchase of Airconditioning Units (Dismantling & Installation of Unit) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903018 Supply of Folding Bed with Adjustable Backrest Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903020 17 Rooms Hotel Accommodation, 3 days (Makati City) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903022 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903027 RIBBON ADDING MACHINE, APP. 5 YRDS. LONG & 6 OTHERS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903029 Construction of concrete pathway so. nasunugan p-4 sto. niño Deadline24 Mar 2026 11903031 Construction of drainage canal P-1,2,3 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903033 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS, SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE FENCING OF COVERED COURT (PH Deadline25 Mar 2026 11903035 Repair of multipurpose hall Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903037 Engagement of Services for the Rental of Hotel Accommodation for the BICS Training of the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903040 Rental of Audio-Video Machines Lights, Sounds and LED Wall for Search Miss Kalilangan 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903042 Engagement of Services for the Siphoning and De-Clogging of Septic Tank at the BJMP Female Comfort Room Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903044 Purchase of props and accesories Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903046 Supply and Delivery of Genuine HP Toners Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903048 Repair & Maintenance of Waterworks System Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903053 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for office use of different Departments of the OMPH. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903082 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Laguna Traffic Management Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903085 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicle of Provincial Health Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903087 Procuremnt of Janitorial Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903091 Fire Fighting & Rescue and Safety Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903097 Procurement of Anti-rabies vaccine,anesthesia,biologics Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER, LAPTOP COMPUTER AND TABLET) FOR MAYOR’S OFFICE, MBO, MPDO, OVM, M.O.–MALASAKIT & MAO–PRDP Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903101 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903103 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Facilities, LPH-Luisiana District Hospital, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903104 2026-03-1153 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11903105 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM-PANANAY-AN PLACER SDN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11903107 2026 GOVERNMENT INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (GIP CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT (CAPDEV0 CUM MOA SIGNING (ADL NO. 2026-02-0118) PR 2026-03-0198 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903108 Supply and delivery of Office supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11903116 Repair/rehab of drainage canal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903117 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies for the Maintenance of OA Poultry and Crop Project (Murtha) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (COMMON-USE SUPPLIES) FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903119 SUPPLY DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING FOR ORTHOPEDIC OPERATING TABLE, C-ARM COMPATIBLE WITH TRACTION ACCESSORIES, ORTHOPEDICS DEPARTMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11903120 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Governor’s Office – Executive Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903121 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903122 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903123 Construction of Open Canal at Sitio Salaman, Barangay Pag-asa, Bagac, Bataan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11903124 Spare parts for the repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Sectoral Concern Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903125 Purchase of Office Supplies for Valeriano Fugoso Memorial High School Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903128 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS, SCHOOL MAINTENANCE AND GRADUATION/MOVING UP NEEDS. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903130 Purchased of Office Equipment and accesories Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903134 26FL0001-Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Banuang Daan Br. (B00191LZ) along Gate - Bulan Airport Rd Deadline08 Apr 2026 11903135 purchase of packed lunch Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903136 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES @ BARANGAY DILAND Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903137 Repair and Maintenance of Various CDRRMO Rescue Vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903138 Procurement of Bedsheets, Patient Gowns and Ear Tips for Marinduque Provincial Hospital use, Boac, Marinduque Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903237 RFQ 26-02-0021-03 PR 26-02-0057 Mobile Surgical Light 117,000.00 OBOR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903238 Purchase of Motorcycle (4 stroke) for the transportation of Goods and Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903239 25NG0131 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CSC BUILDING CSC FIELD OFFICE BUILDING LGU SISON COMPOUND, SAN PEDRO, SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903240 supply and delivery of various supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0894 with an ABC P 64,500.00. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903241 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 2TG, TRACOM, PA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903242 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T8 LED TUBE, 18WATTS, DL DOUBLE ENDED, 4TH GEN AND OTHER ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES (26-0382) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903244 REHABILITATION OF MAIN WATER SOURCE OF MUNICIPALITY OF GIGMOTO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11903245 Procurement for Car Tires of Provincial Governor’s Office (PGO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0176). Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903247 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Transmission Line Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903248 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (1st quarter). ITB-26-082 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903481 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT PRODUCTS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS - KIBENTON Deadline24 Mar 2026 11903485 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE CALBAYAN ES, KATABBOGAN, PINUKPUK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11903546 Procurement, Delivery and Installation of 18 Units 200 Watts Integrated Solar Street Lights Deadline25 Mar 2026 11903556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903579 Purchase of necessary office and field supplies to support validation activities, mapping documentation, reporting, data gathering, and administrative coordination during project i Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903581 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Tanauan City DRRMO Public Adress Communication System Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903584 Pilates Trapeze Table and Reformer with vertical stand Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903590 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ACADEDMIC AWARDEES FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903594 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF CLASSROOM/SCH BUILDING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903598 Construction of Elevated Tank for Local College, Malahsci Building Deadline14 Apr 2026 11903601 Procurement of Sports Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903604 FOR BAGONG PILIPINAS SERBISYO FAIR (JOB FAIR AND ONE STOP SHOP, IN GINGOOG CITY AND EL SALVADOR CITY) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903608 Fistula Dressing kit Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903612 PROCUREMENT OF STREETLIGHT INSTALLATION Deadline24 Mar 2026 11903616 Hemodialysis Machine Filter Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903624 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICE FOR 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 FOR ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903627 SSDD-26-PHB-0425 PROCUREMENT OF TOTE BAG Deadline24 Mar 2026 11903629 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Materials ( SHS) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903633 Procurement of Tablets for Customer Satisfaction Survey System of SDO Angeles City Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903635 RMBGH-26-MSLI-0406 PROCUREMENT OF DENGUE ANTIGEN TEST KIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903638 PROCUREMENT OF MOVING-UP AND RECOGNITION SUPPLIES (JHS) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903640 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-SOP-0338 PROCUREMENT OF CADAVER BAGS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903644 Purchase of Goods for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Waterworks System Deadline31 Mar 2026 11903647 Improvement of New City Hall Roofing at C.S. Mendola St., Ormoc City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903649 New City Hall Building Roof Deck Water Proofing at Aunubing St., Brgy. Cogon, Ormoc City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903654 PURCHASE OF PIPE FITTINGS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LAGAYAN WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11903656 2026-03-1254 Procurement of Tour Package Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903661 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials (JHS) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11903663 LIGA-26-BMOP-0301 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BOOKS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903668 SSDD-26-EMS-0407 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SHOES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903669 OCKMATIAS-26-FOODSTUFF-0327 PROCUREMENT OF SPECIAL MAMON AND DRINKS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11903670 Medicines (IV fluids) for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903671 Courier Services- National Capital Region - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903672 Supply and Delivery of Various Books for the Ormoc City Public Library, Ormoc City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11903673 Medical supplies for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903674 Medicines (IV fluids) for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903676 Medicines for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903677 Medical supplies for Laguna Medical Center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903678 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903679 Medical supplies for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11903747 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11904352 SUPPLY,DELIVERY,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11904831 Procurement of One Unit Drone 4 Pro to be donated to PNP-Tabuk City, Laya West @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11904902 ID Printing Services Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us