Philippines Tenders - 19 March 2026 (Page 2 of 10)

1,831 tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11964787 General Merchandise for use of Technical Support Services - Oriental Mindoro Trading and Consolidation Facility Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964788 26HC0039-REHABILITATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY FOR DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO, EMPOWERING/ENHANCING SUSTAINABILITY & REDUCING COST, UBAY, BOHOL (10.047700, 124.472750) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11964789 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USE AT SUAL PRIMARY CARE FACILITY-INFIRMARY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964790 PRAS#26-01-02 Procurement of various materials for the Construction of Floating Feeds Storage/Guardhouse for Lamanok Anda Aqua Tourism Enterprise in Badiang Anda, Bohol Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964791 ITB-INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1/2" (15mm) CLASS B WATER METER (3G TYPE) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11964792 26HC0038-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE- TERTIARY ROADS- SAGBAYAN- DANAO RD- K0089+912-K0091+050, INABANGA & DANAO, Deadline06 Apr 2026 11964793 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR COLLECTION, TRANSPORT AND HANDLING OF WASTE OF THE SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OFFICE HEAVY EQUIPMENTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964794 Local Program – Locally Funded Project - National Building Program – Buildings and other Structures - Multi-Purpose / Facilities – Construction (Completion) of Professional R Deadline13 Apr 2026 11964795 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS AT SITIO TALONGON,BUGAS,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline20 Apr 2026 11964796 PR# 25-5481- GO- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SAFETY VAULT AT PTO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964797 Convergence and Special Support Program– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/F Deadline13 Apr 2026 11964798 Purchase of meals and snacks for use in Penitensyahan and Oplan SUMVAC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964799 Agricultural Products for use of Technical Support Services - Plant Production Center Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964800 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE III IN BRGY. TUBURAN, KATIPUNAN ZN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11964801 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and other Heritage School Buildings – Talamban Elementary School, Cebu City, Cebu Deadline13 Apr 2026 11964802 PR NO. MG-MFI26-002 MOUSE USB CONNECTION TYPE & 10 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964803 26IJ0013 CSSP: BIP- CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY LABANGBAYBAY – BARANGAY BAQUIW, STA. 0+000 – STA. 1+150, TAGAPUL-AN, SAMAR Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964804 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF COMPUTER NETWORK DEVICES Deadline13 Apr 2026 11964805 ENGINEERING-26-JS2-0410 PROCUREMENT OF FLOOR POLISHER AND OTHERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964806 PR NO. MG-MFI26-001 BATTERY DRY CELL, AA 1.5 VOLTS ALKALINE & 38 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964807 Repair/Repainting of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Nayong Silangan Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964808 ITB-INF-2026-03 Various Infratructure Deadline31 Mar 2026 11964809 PR No. 2026-03-120 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964810 26PI0019 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Mt Prov - Ilocos Su Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964811 26GPF0006: Repair and Improvement of the Gymnasium and Stage of DPWH- Benguet Second District Engineering Office Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964812 Establishment/ Improvement of Comfort Rooms in Selected Establishments/Institutions in the Province in Support to ZOD-G2, Brgy. Lantangan, Carles, Iloilo Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964813 26H00010 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Flyovers/Interchanges/ Underpasses/ Long Span Bri Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964814 26RD0004 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+146 (Section 1), Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+236 (Section 2), Purok Melendrez, Barangay Antipolo, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964815 Procurement of consumables for the analysis of heavy metals in seaweed samples as part of food safety objectives Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964816 26H00009 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Viaduct Br. (B00081CB) alon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964817 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR LGU TALISAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964818 Construction of Brgy. Health Center, Brgy. Buaya, Carles, Iloilo Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964820 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen Hall), Barangay J.P. Laurel, Sta. Maria, Laguna (14.524677°, 121.446918°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964821 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964822 26RD0002 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+099 (Section 1), Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+320 (Section 2), Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+103 (Section 3), Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+100 (Section 4), Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964823 Improvement of Building and Construction of Gender Base Conference Room Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964824 26RD0003 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+487 - Sta. 0+918, Purok 1, Barangay General Malvar, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964825 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay San Luis, Luisiana, Laguna (14.170302°, 121.507735°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964826 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964827 Procurement of GAD Service Vehicle Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964828 RFQ No. 2026-045 A: Procurement of Laundry Services for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964829 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF LGU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964830 Purchase and Delivery of supplies for TROPANG PANGKALUSUGAN Deadline27 Mar 2026 11964831 QCYDO-26-OE-0398 PROCUREMENT OF TROLLEY CARTS AND OTHERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964832 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be Used for the Rehabilitation of Municipal Road Located at Washington Road, Brgys. Osmeña and Quezon, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Mar 2026 11964833 26RB0029 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 3, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.270242, 122.8497 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964834 Construction of Double Barrel Box Culvert with Concreting of Road at Maitim I, Amadeo, Cavite Deadline06 Apr 2026 11964835 Purchase of Office Supplies for RHU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964836 26HA0020 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Bingang, Dauis, Bohol Deadline14 Apr 2026 11964837 DRUM AND LYRE EXHIBITION - LUGAIT FOUNDATION DAY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964838 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Gagalot, Majayjay, Laguna (14.132422°, 121.507654°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964839 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER INK Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964841 Contract ID No. : 26OB0154 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Pateros Technological College (Phase 2), P. Herrera St., San Pedro, Pateros, Metro Manila 14.54687134270110 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964842 Contract ID No. : 26OB0207 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building B along Laguna Lake Highway (C-6 Road) Phase 3, Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City, 14.489435, 121.062414 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964843 Contract ID No. : 26OB0146 - Rehabilitation of Health Center, Barangay Bambang, Taguig City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964844 26PF0014: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Baguio - Bontoc Rd - K0305 + 369, K0325 + 877 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11964845 Procurement of Disaster Related Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2026 11964846 26NI0038 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Bantoon Br. (B00758MN) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964847 Contract ID No. : 25OB0479 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - LGU Hospitals, San Juan Medical Center, Metro Manila Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964848 26HA0021 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads – Balilihan-Hanopol-Batuan Rd – K0036 + 655 – K0036 + 735, Deadline14 Apr 2026 11964849 Contract ID No. : 26OB0131 - Rehabilitation of Road at Bautista St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+218), Barangay San Miguel, Taguig City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964850 26NI0036 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1491 + 600 - K1492 + 797, K1492 + 950 - K1493 + 025 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964851 26NI0035 - Construction of Hinatuan-Bunawan-Rosario Bypass Road, Sta. 5+166.5 - Sta. 9+259.5), Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964852 Rehabilitation of Roofing and Ceiling at Municipal Hall Building, Calaylayan Abucay, Bataan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964853 26NI0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Fe, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur (8.48300, 126.12651) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964854 Contract ID No. : 26OB0015 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Division Office (DEPED) Barangay Highway Hills, Mandaluyong City, 14.581935, 121.049289 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964855 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY BURGOS IBABA, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964856 Small Value Procurement - One Time Preventive Maintenance of ELECTROMYGRAPH for NEUROSCIENCE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964858 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of AFP > SVP 26-1941 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964895 Supply and Delivery of Non-Perishable Food Supplies for use of Guest House and PGO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964897 2026 JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964899 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PENRO > SVP 26-C0244 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964901 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER Deadline10 Apr 2026 11964902 100-2026-02-564 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964903 MG-PLM26-005 ABRASIVE,MICROFINISHING FIL ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE OF UNIT NO.3 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964904 PR NO.: 2026-03-003 (RFQ NO.: 2026-003-MAR) - Procurement of Fuels/Fuel Additives and Lubricants and Anti-Corrosive Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964905 PURCHASE OF SNACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED DURING THE READING OF THE PASSION OF VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964907 26ME0021 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Pangi, Maitum, Sarangani (124.52028, 6.04212) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964908 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Laptop for MSWDO - Youth Development Section Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964909 RFQ-25GIM0026;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF TRAFFIC CONTROL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MAINTENANCE SECTION AND PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY.91, ABUCAY TACLO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964910 Onsite Food supplies for the Expanded Basic agricultural extension course (EBAEC) on March 25 - April 22, 2026 at DA-ATI-RTC I Tebag East Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964912 26NH0030 - Concreting of Road, (0+000 - 1+118.50), Barangay Sumo-sumo, Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964913 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of 36 Inches Diameter RC Pipe Along Bala St., Traversing Coloma St., Brgy. San Fermin, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964914 Spare Parts (Light Vehicles) for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Spare parts and Maintenance Vehicles/Motorcycles) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0079 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964915 26AA0008: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - PASUQUIN-RADAR AIRSTATION RD - K0515+000 - K0516+378 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964916 26CK0045 – Construction of Road, Barangay San Vicente, Bamban, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+373.22 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964917 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 09 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964918 5FW, R&M SEMI-EXPANDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT- OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964919 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Mulch, Seeds and Others OMAG Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964920 25GDK0073 - Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for K3-46 (Occupational Safety and Health Program) and Office Supplies to be used in Dredging of Agos River in General Naka Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964921 26CK0044 – Construction of Road, Barangay San Nicolas Balas, Concepcion, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+123.26, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+134.94, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+042.49 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964922 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL MASS TRAINING OF TEACHERS (RMTOT) ON ALS ASSESSMENT - BATCH 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964923 Supply/Delivery of 124,615 liters of Diesoline Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964924 26PF0010: Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd - K0300 + 170 - K0300 + 364, K0300 + 480 - K0300 + 559, K0300 + 690 - K0300 + 805, K0301 + 340 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11964925 Supply/Delivery of 1,000 pcs. of Monobloc Plastic Chairs Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964926 RFQ for IBC Water Tank Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964927 Procurement of Reflectorized Vests and Polo Shirts for LTO-NCR Enforcement Personnel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964928 Procurement of New Plotter Printer Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964929 Purchase of Fertilizer Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964930 Supply/Delivery of Local Commercial Well Milled Rice (V-160) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964931 Delivery of Supplies and Materials For EIM Practice Board Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964932 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964933 26NH0029 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bioto, City of Tandag, Surigao del Sur - 9.06532 N, 126.17542 E Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964934 Provision of LEDWALL for public information at Tabuelan Astrodome of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964935 Improvement of 10m x 24m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Teremil Subdivision, Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964936 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Repair of School Fence at Carmen 2 Central Elementary School, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964937 Information Technology (ICT Equipment) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964938 RFQ-25GIM0028;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES FOR DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY.91, ABUCAY TACLOBAN CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964939 26ME0020 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Kiambing, Maitum, Sarangani (124.51619, 6.02861) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964940 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OFFICE USE – 2nd QUARTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964941 Construction of FMR So. Cauco and Balete, Canabuan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964942 Procurement of Goods for the Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Accessories for the use of PIO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964943 Supply of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Barangay Site Perimater Fence Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964944 750 tanks Medical Oxygen Standard refill for CLLMMH (SVP-268-2026) 2026-007 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964945 Electrical Moulding - Guidance Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964946 26NH0028 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Awasian, City of Tandag, Surigao del Sur - 9.06960 N, 126.16900 E Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964947 Procurement of 2 unit Mortuary Stretcher/Cavader Carrier with Cover, etc. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964948 26CK0037 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dutung-A-Matas, Concepcion, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+177.91, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+296.27, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+124.95, S Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964949 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for the repair and maintenance of municipal Street Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964950 Procurement of 1 unit Software Subscription, Photo & Video Editing Software License Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964951 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964952 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964953 Proc. Of Parts, Materials & Services for the Repair & Maintenance of University Vehicles of UCU, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964954 26CK0034 – Construction of Road, Barangay San Vicente, Concepcion, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+470.62 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964955 Provision of Non Common Supplies for SHS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964956 2026-03-0076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIALIZED DESKTOP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964957 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964958 26NB0025, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY NATO, ESPERANZA, AGUSAN DEL SUR 8.645348, 125.637461, Brgy. Nato, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964960 2026-03-004(SVP):Supply and Delivery of Preventive Maintenance Materials/ Supplies, Emergency Repair for Service Vehicle for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastru Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964961 ONE (1) LOT SIPHONING AND GENERAL CLEANING OF LRT LINE 2 DEPOT AND STATIONS SEPTIC VAULTS/TANKS under PR No. RS2-2602-051 and ITB No. 2602-025-02 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964962 Procurement of Goods Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964963 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for use of COMELEC Field Offices in Region V for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964964 Supply and delivery of various ICT supplies to be used by the RPCO 1 PRDP Staff for FY 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964965 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT GARCIP 2 CREEKSIDE, BRGY. CUPANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964966 26CK0032 – Construction of Box Culvert along Road, Barangay Santa Monica, Concepcion, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+070.00, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+110.00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964967 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR MARCOM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964968 Improvement of School Building and Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 06 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964969 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Inputs Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964970 Procurement and replacement of Air-conditioning Unit for the CPD Region III Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964971 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Covered Court, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964972 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION – CARONOAN, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964973 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964974 PR NO. 2026-03-006 Supply and Delivery of Bituminous Materials for use in 71x - Special Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Along Maharlika Highway, K1425+750 - K1425+805.3, Brgy. San Ro Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964975 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT & PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964976 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio Gasak, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964977 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964978 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES, ERV AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLES Deadline14 Apr 2026 11964979 Installation of Chairs/Benches of the Covered Court, Brgy. Baclayan, Daram, Samar Deadline08 Apr 2026 11964980 2026-03-006(SVP):Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities (Addit Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964981 26ME0030 – Repair/Maintenance of Tambilil Bridge Waterway (Diversion of Waterway) along Sarangani-Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road Tambilil Bridge, Kiamba SP Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964982 Supply & Delivery of OASIS-3 Aptitude Survey to be used for the College Admission Test of Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964983 2026-03-005(SVP):Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities (Additional Fund) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11964984 Supply and Delivery of Dosing Pump, Motorize,Aluminum Chlorohydrate (ACH) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964985 PANTAWID-2026-03-17-0235: FOR CY 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DIPOLOG AND LILOY CLUSTER, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964986 Tokens for the Expanded Basic Agricultural Extension Course (EBAEC) on March 25, 2026 at DA-ATI-RTC I Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964987 Improvement/Rehab. of Farm-to-Market Road (Balingit Road/Cabasan Road) - Patac Deadline06 Apr 2026 11964988 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL PYLON AT KINARAGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline30 Apr 2026 11964989 Construction or Rehabilitation of Manaba Creek at Manaba, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline27 Mar 2026 11964990 General Merchandise for distribution to Bantay Dagat Group in Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964991 LOT Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for REHAB. /IMPROVEMENT OF CAPITOL MULTI-PURPOSE GYM AND FOOD HALL Located at CAPITOL HILLS, CITY OF MATI, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11964992 Various Improvement of Welcome Arc and Repair/Repainting of School Building at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 05 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964993 Improvement of Covered Court at Sitio Mulawin, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964994 Procurement of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964995 Live Animals for distribution to fishpond operators in Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Mar 2026 11964996 Supply and Delivery of T-Shirt for 22nd Liliw Gat Tayaw Tsinelas Festival Deadline26 Mar 2026 11964997 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT, CANDELARIA WEST & EAST DISTRICT, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline14 Apr 2026 11964998 26NB0023, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LABNIG, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR 8.451358, 125.80174, Barangay Labnig, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11964999 Supply & Delivery of Various Environmental Health/Safety Equipment for PSWD-2026-0103 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965000 26ME0029 – Repair/Maintenance of National Roads (Thermoplastic Pavement Markings) along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road, K1680+300 – K1691+100, K1697+900 – K1699+65 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965001 Soil Bearing Capacity Test for the New Location of the New Building of the PNP National Headquarters Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965002 Supply and Delivery of First Aid, Search and Rescue Kit to be used during earthquake / fire drill for FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965003 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy.Access Road at Purok 3, Brgy. Nakar, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BRGY. WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT PROJECT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965005 Supply and Delivery of Embankment Materials at AMORAP, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965007 (26LF0047)NRJ San Antonio-Lamiawan-Sangab Road leading to Sangab Cultural Community, Brgy. Pichon, Sta. 8+244.890- Sta. 8+420.166, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965009 100-2026-02-541 Supply and Delivery of Biological insecticide, Potassium Hydroxide, Sulfur powder, etc., Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965010 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR STOCKPILING PURPOSES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965012 HO-PAW26-002 TIRE 265 R/65-R17 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965112 PURCHASE OF MCH BODY NUMBER STICKER FOR LICENSING OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965113 MG-PTA26-002 + 1 OTHER PR FORM DISBURSEMENT VOUCHER,CARBONIZED,6 COLORS/SET,50 SETS/PAD + 1 OTHER ITEM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965114 utility Van with Dog Pound Body and Utility Van Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965116 Procurement of 1 lot of Spare Parts for Use of Transportation Equipment Dump Truck SGA-502 of Kabacan RIS. (RFQ26-012) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965117 SVP26-03-114 CATERING FOR WOMEN’S MONTH Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965118 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rescue Vehicle Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965119 IMPROVEMENT OF MENRO OFFICE, MTO STOCK ROOM, MTO OFFICE, MACCO STOCK ROOM, AND CONSTRUCTION OF ONE OFFICE INFRA-CB-2026-03-009 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965121 PR NO. 2026-02-003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HELMETS FOR RESPONDERS AND VOLUNTEERS USE AND MEDICAL PARAPHERNALIA AND EQUIPMENT FOR MEDICAL RESPONSE OPERATION OF THE MDRRMO MAWAB USE. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965122 PERIMETER FENCE FOR EVACUATION CENTER C.R. -GOODYEAR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965123 MG-PLM26-031 MAINTENANCE/CLEAINING OF POWERHOUSE AND DAM AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM, MAINT. OF PH AND DAM AIRCON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965124 Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965125 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Industrial Fan for Abaya Hall Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965126 25AD0088 (NEGOTIATED): Construction of School Health Facilities, Boguibog Integrated School, Salcedo (Baugen), Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965127 Procurement of Office Supplies & Equipments, LGU-Maslog, E. Samar Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965128 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ALONG COMPOP GOING TO THE BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER, LOWER BALATOC Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965129 General Merchandise Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965130 RFQ 26-0053 EPSON INK 001 BLACK Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965131 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF THE EARLY WARNING DEVICES - SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965132 10 pcs Abdominal Pack & 30 others for GWBVMH (SVP-265-2026) 26-02-15 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965134 SVP26-03-118 SIGNAGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965135 Construction of Road at Genato Villaflores Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us