Philippines Tenders - 19 March 2026 (Page 4 of 10)

1,831 tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11965384 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965385 Purchase of Pipes and Fittings for the Rehabilitation of Matuog to Tamao Secondary Pipelines, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965386 26AA0006: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - PASUQUIN-RADAR AIRSTATION RD - K0509+811 - K0510+880 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965387 Procurement of Computer Set with Printer for Office of the Mayor Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965388 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Brgy. Health Center Phase II, Busilac Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965389 Supply and Installation of Aircondition Unit for Daycare Center 2 Baclaran Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965390 Improvement of electrical accessories for Tabuelan Astrodome of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965391 Purchase of Tires for the use of Garbage Truck assigned at the Silay City Public Market Office, Silay City. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965392 Hardware, construction supplies and machine tools for the use of shop > SVP 26-C0006 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965393 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK LUMBOY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965394 Concrete Paving of A. Bonilla Road in Sitio Cabayugan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965395 SK Putatan 2026-01 Putatan Sports League Jersey 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965396 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965397 Construction of Flood Control-MAFC Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965398 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (KITCHEN) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965399 Procurement of 1 unit Hearing Test Machine Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965400 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, POBLACION, PAYAO, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965401 Binocular Compound Microscope Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965402 RFQ 05-145 - PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS OF DUPLICATING MACHINE FOR INSTRUCTION OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965404 Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965405 Purchase of Double Cab 4x4 Manual Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965406 Printing of CFIDP Localized knowledge products Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965407 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR ORIENTATION ON GENDER SENSITIVITY OF LGU EMPLOYEES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965408 Construction of One MOTC Integrated Provincial Office in Special Geographic Area (SGA) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965409 PR No. 2026-02-0013-BAL Supply and Delivery of Food Laboratory Equipment and Kitchen Tools Deadline16 Apr 2026 11965410 Supply and Delivery of 10W LED Light Bulb and Other Goods - PGO (156) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965411 Procurement of cleaning supplies for classroom use in compliance of SBM Wins Program. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965412 PIKCOT-02026-018(CONSTRUCTION OF 240 LINEAR METER CONCRETE CANAL ALONG FELIPE CALDERON ST.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965413 PANTALAN BAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965414 Representation Expenses catering services for different activities (CMO-MOOE 1011-200-000) under PR# 2026-01-0955. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965415 GOODS-2026-03-227 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICE. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965416 LEASE OF VENUE WITH ACCOMODATION AND MEALS FOR A YEAR-END REVIEW AND STRATEGIC PLANNING AND WELLNESS PROGRAM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965417 Procurement of Tactical Rescue Gear (Upper and Lower) for 24/7 Emergency Response Operation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965418 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN NATIONAL HIGHWAY, CATOL, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965419 Provision of food for the conduct of SAAD RPMSO-PPMSO Fourth Quarter Meeting Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965420 One (1) Year Subscription to Currency News and Banknote Industry News, per BSP Terms of Reference and Terms and Conditions Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965421 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE CONFERENCE SPEAKERPHONE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965422 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965423 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE @BALANNI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965424 RFQ 2026-03-028 Meals for the Capacity Building Seminar for Administrative Officer II: Enhancing KRAs in Personnel and Supply Management on April 22-23, 2026 at Conference Hall, SD Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965425 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-106 - AMR-VP Project) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965426 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Office of the Municipal Mayor for the 1st and 2nd quarter of 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965427 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (KITCHEN) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965428 LAGONOY-26-03-038 / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Solar Lights & Streetlights - Baliwag - Panicuan, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965429 Procurement of Non-Common used Supplies, Drugs and Medicines, and Semi-Expendable Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965430 Procurement hardware for accounting system Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965431 WATER SYSTEM PROJECT - PUROK 2 BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, BABAK DIST. (DRILLING & PUMP TESTING) under PR#2026-03-2533. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965432 MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY CCTV Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965433 PAYMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF DESKTOP AND PRINTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965434 JUNIOR BIKE PATROL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965435 26JB0029 – Bridge Program, Widening of Permanent Bridges Dilawa Parallel Bridge, Along Dipolog-Punta-Dansullan-S.Osmeña-Zamboanga del Norte/Sur Bdry Road K1868+760.00 – K1869+ Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965436 Supply and Delivery of Medals for Annual Graduation/REcognitionMoving Up Rites on March, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965437 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Perfromance Governance System (PGS)- Initiation Phase (Strategy Development or Planning) on March 29 to April 01, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965438 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for CLRAA 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965439 Purchase and Delivery of Foliar Fertilizer for Distribution to Farmers of the Province of Ilocos Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965440 Land Development of New Government Center at Brgy, San Agustin, Alaminos, Laguna (Site Grading, Construction of Road and Drainage System) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965441 Procurement of Materials and Supplies for Street Lights Installation Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965442 Supply and Delivery for Plants, LGU-BTIPO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965443 Purchased of Cardiovascular Medicines for the use of CHO-OPERATION under PR# 2026-03-2468. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965444 SK MANGGAHAN SPORTS LEAGUE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965445 Purchase of Materials for the continuation/Installation of Solar Street Light at Barangay Dalla, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Apr 2026 11965446 PIKCOT-002026-016(OPENING AND CONCRETING OF PUROK SAN FRANCISCO ROAD) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965447 Internet Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965448 PURCHASE OF GOAT FEEDS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965449 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965450 REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL TABLA CREEK, SEET, MABACA, TANUDAN, KALINGA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965451 SVP-26-026 Provision of International Airfare (Manila to Brussel Belgium, Vice Versa) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965452 YOUTH SUMMIT 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965453 MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL ONE (1) STORY ABOVE THE STAGE OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965454 26RG0031 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-GUIHULNGAN-BALOC-ISABELA RD - K0119 + 000 - K0 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965455 WEB PENETRATION SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965456 BAC 2026-D09 Procurement of Dental Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965457 SVP 2026-745 AUTOSUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965458 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965461 SNACKS TO BE USED FOR THE 2026 SURVEY UNDER NEWLANDS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965462 Purchase of computer set, printer and Laptop and other accessories to be used in Budget office and Accouting Office, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965463 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR CEREMONIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965464 1000 sachet Acetylcysteine 600 mg Oral Powder Sachet & 60 others for BAIS (SVP-277-2026) 2026-1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965494 Lot 5. Activities in Surigao City for the implementation of FishCoRe FishCRRM RPIU-9 SC 1.2 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965502 Procurement of ICT Equipment for CHED IDIG Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965550 Procurement and Delivery of Rescue Suit/Uniform and Other PPEs of MDRRMO, ERT, Volunteer and EOC Staff Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965551 Supply and Installation of CCTV (PHASE 3) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965552 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965554 Purchase of Drugs and Biologics to be used for Animal Health Care for livestock and Anti Rabies Vaccination Program for God and Cats at Municipal Agricultural Office, LGU-Mangatare Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965555 MEALS & SNACKS FIRST QUARTER PARCELIZATION ASSESSMENT & PERFORMANCE REVIEW Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965556 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Pinasling, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965583 RENTAL OF LED WALL, STAGE SATELLITE, LIGHTS AND SOUNDS SERVICES FOR THE BANNA TOWN FIESTA 2026 ON MARCH 25-28, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965603 Supply & Delivery of Meals & Snacks for Different Events Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965641 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Implementation of Electronic Medical Record (EMR) for PhilHealth YAKAP Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965642 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG CABALANTIAN-SAN VICENTE-TINAJERO-TALBA ROAD DIKE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965643 LAGONOY-26-03-049 / Declogging of Canals, San Rafael - Burabod Section, Lagonoy, Camrines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965644 NSWF-0226-047 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965645 Supply and Delivery of 723 Pieces of Jogging Pants and Other Items to be Used by the Cebu Province Delegation for the 2026 CVIRAA Meet on March 24, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965646 RE-IB(26LF0011) Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1535 + 600 - K1535 + 650 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965647 Improvement/Upgrading of Road @ Purok Linak, Laya East Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965648 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965649 BAC 2026-D07 Medical Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965650 HYSTOCRYL BLUE FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965651 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965652 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BAHAY PAG-ASA, BARANGAY MATUSALEM, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965653 Supply and Delivery of (7) units Document Scanner, Cat B for Pag-IBIG Fund ATAS SSWM and Davao HBC - LMRD Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965654 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965655 26DF0015 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Off-Carriageway Improvement – Secondary Roads, J Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965656 Meals - Barangay Justice Day Celebration 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965658 30 bots Air Freshener Spray Lemon, 330 ml & 40 others for NOPH (SVP-279-2026) 0077 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965659 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY POBLACION, PLARIDEL-TOURISM BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL PARK POBLACION, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965660 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PANAAD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY MANSILINGAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965661 Procurement of 100 pcs Asepto Syringe Disposable 60CC, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965662 Provision of Catering Services for BFAR Officials, Personnel, and Guests for the “Salamat, Mabuhay” of RD Oendaliday Jr., General Santos City (March 31, 2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965663 (26LF0043)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway - K1572 + 364 - K1572 + 415 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965664 S/D OF FOURTY-TWO (42) PCS 1/4x4FTx8FT HARDIFLEX PLYWOOD AND FIFHTY-FOUR (54) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 672,757.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965665 WARMER BLANKET FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965666 REPAIR OF SCIENCE LABORATORY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965667 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services and Rental of Venue for BNAP Participants Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965668 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies - Ophtha Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965669 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965670 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012040 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965671 26DF0014 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965672 REPAIR & IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965673 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965674 Purchase and Delivery of 1 unit Motorcycle for RHU. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965675 VARIOUS LED BULB FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965676 NSWF-0226-046 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965677 Anti rabies vaccine under Rabies Vaccination and other Services under PR# 2026-01-1880. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965678 Request for Quotation on Printing Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTIVITAMINS SUPPLEMENTS FOR MALNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965680 Bid # 26-0438 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT- HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR INTENDED FOR MDRRMO – RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965681 Provision of food for the conduct of Capacity Building Activity: Strengthening Farmers' Organizations - Roles, Responsibilities and Collective Accountability for the province of M Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965682 RE-IB(26LF0010) Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1533 + 250 - K1533 + 300 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965683 Supply and Delivery of Aircon for Municipal Treasurer Office Use Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965684 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Operation of Manumbalay Residual Containment Area Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965685 Provision of food for the conduct of Capacity Building Activity: Strengthening Farmers' Organizations - Roles, Responsibilities and Collective Accountability for the province of C Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965686 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MOBILE CLINIC COVER/ROOF Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965687 Purchase of Foods for CLARAA (BSNHS) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965688 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CSS NC II TRAINING (RQM 11-2026-TWSP-0133-0026 25 PAX) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965689 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965690 REHABILITATION AND COVERING OF DRAINAGES AND CANALS ALONG INTERIOR MALVAR FROM CHENG'S RESIDENCE GOING TO CIENCIA'S RESIDENCE AND DONGGAYAO'S RESIDENCE, PEREZ RESIDENCE TO TOLE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965691 25DF0252 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads, Crisanto Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965692 GENSERVE-2026-03-17-0240: FOR THE REPAIR OF MITSUBISHI L-300 PLATE NO. SND-1225 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965693 25DF0250 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Tejero-Gen Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965694 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Energization of Three (3) Phase Primary Line [Goods-2025-016] - Re-Bid Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965695 PROVISION AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAMS AND CAMPAIGN AGAINST ILLEGAL DRUGS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965696 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 6), Brgy. Astorga Daram, Samar Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH UPS FOR USE IN CARSIGMA DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965698 PR#26-02-0303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USE FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICITY IN CENTRAL BANGUS HATCHERY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965699 Supply & Delivery of One (1) lot Various Materials for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965700 Seeds Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965701 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS USE FOR LGU HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965702 PR No. 2026-03-0065 SMPS AC/DC Adapter 5VDC, 2A Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965703 REHABILITATION & IMPROVEMENT OF WAREHOUSE, FLGC COMPOUND, BRGY. BUHANGIN, BALER, AURORA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965704 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for MENRO Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965705 Provision of Catering Services for BFAR Officials and Personnel – National Management Committee, General Santos City (March 30, 2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965706 RFQ PR 26-03-063 Rehabilitation and Upgrades of JICA Facility-ICT Infrastructure Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965707 END OF SCHOOL RITES SY 2025-2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965708 Meals and Snacks, LGu-GAD Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965709 RFQ PR#2026-03-0183 Technical and Scientific WWRRDEC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965710 PURCHASE OF DRUG MEDICINE FOR VARIOUS HEALTH PROGRAM GOODS-CB-2026-003-002 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965711 To support the logistical requirements of 11FAB Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965712 concreting of barangay road (Prk. Pinili) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965713 Provision of Catering Services for BFAR XII Officials, Personnel, and Guests during the Directorship Turnover Ceremony in General Santos City on March 31, 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965714 2LSSM2026A-052 Training Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965715 Construction of Comfort Room at CCAHS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965716 GOODS-2026-03-222 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965717 PR 26-03-042 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR STAGE REPAINTING AND DECORATION WORKS FOR MARINDUQUE NHS END OF SCHOOL YEAR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965718 CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965719 Supplies for the diagnosis, curing, treatment, surgery and rehabilitaion of diseases under PR# 2026-01-1871. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965720 Supply and Delivery of Certified Palay Seeds with Tag Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965721 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Generator Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965722 2LSSM2026A-050 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965723 Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965724 ITB- PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE AND OTHER LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965725 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs, Office Swivel, Filing Cabinet and Wooden Chair Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965726 Construction of Goat House with Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965727 Procurement of SDRRMC Supplies & Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965728 Purchase and Installation of Hot and Cold Shower for White Sands Hostel under PR# 2026-02-2091. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965729 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965730 PROCUREMENT OF IOPROMIDE 370 MG/ML EQUIV. TO 769 MG IODINE, 100 ML Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965731 ACQUISITION OF 2 UNIT OF RESCUE BOAT/SPEED BOAT FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS (RE-BID) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965732 S/D OF ONE (1) UNIT 75 KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AND THIRTY FIVE (35) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 720,698.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965733 Purchased of Medical Laboratory Supplies for the used of OUTREACH OPERATION under PR#2026-01-1430. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965734 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Enhancing Personnel Administration Skills Employing ICT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965735 PURCHASE OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965736 RFQ 07-020 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES, CHEMICALS AND LABWARES FOR DOST - PCAARRD BANANA PROJECT (LOT BIDDING) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965737 OPLAN BALIK ESKWELA /BRIGADA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965738 SVP 2026-787 JNITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965739 Procurement of Printing Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965740 Supply and Delivery for Food Stuff, LGU-Supply Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965741 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR OFW FAMILIES AFFECTED BY TYPHOON OPONG LAST SEPTEMBER 26, 2025 IN THE PROVINCE OF BILIRAN Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965742 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965743 GOODS-2026-03-225 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SEVERAL ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965744 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP (MAO/MCR/HRMO) 8711 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965745 (26LF0041)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway - K1566 + 832 - K1566 + 889 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965746 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR NATIONAL ASSESSMENT IN COOKERY NC II Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965747 26RG0017 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965748 26JB0027 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dansullan, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte (8.4275, 123.380556). Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965749 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies under General Fund for the 1st Half of CY 2026 Per Lot – Two Failed Biddings Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965750 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for the Installation of Dome Tent Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965751 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Submersible Electric Motor Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965752 Catering Services for the used of Bloodletting Activies of Voluntary Blood Sufficiency Program under PR# 2026-01-1980. Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us