Philippines Tenders - 19 March 2026 (Page 5 of 10)

1,831 tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, Medals & Coins.

This is page 5 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11965753 Completion of Barangay Hall @ Purok 4, Alino, Magnao Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965754 PROCUREMENT OF SWING USE FOR CDC'S AND SNP'S Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965755 SK MANGGAHAN E-LIBRARY /YOUTH HUB Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965756 SUPPLY FOR BLOOD DONATION PROGRAM-REBID Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965757 Construction of Comfort Room @ Naneng East Spring, Naneng Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965758 request for quotation for womens month celebration snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965759 S/D OF FIVE HUNDRED FOUR (504) BAGS CEMENT AND FOURTY-SEVEN (47) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 738,769.90) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965760 Supply and Delivery for Rootcrops, LGU-City Agriculture Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965761 P.R. # 26-0082 - Supply & delivery of Concrete Patch and Confix Bond HV Set. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965762 GOODS-2026-03-221 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE TILES AT INFIRMARY HOSPITAL. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965763 KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN PROFILING Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965764 GF 2026-Capital Outlay (Purc. 1 unit motorcycle) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965765 26RG0016 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD - K0 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965766 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965767 2LSSM2026A-051 Training Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965768 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965769 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUN. BACKHOE (OLD AND NEW) WITH LABOR Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965770 concreting of barangay road (Prk. Villa Marina) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965771 RE-IB(26LF0021)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1532 + 920 - K1532 + 975 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965772 Climate System Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965773 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Printer, UPS & AVR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965774 Vascular prosthesis impregnated with absorbable bovine gelatin 20x10mm, 40cm bifurcated Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965775 BAC 2026-D08 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965776 2LSSM2026A-048 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965778 PROCUREMENT OF STOCKPILE OF ESSENTIAL AGRICULTURAL INPUTS AND SUPPLIES TO FARMERS AND FISHERFOLKS VULNERABLE TO HAZARD, MAO, BALER, AURORA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965779 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (WAREHOUSE), FLGC COMPOUND, BRGY. BUHANGIN, BALER, AURORA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965780 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965781 26JB0026 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Upper Gumay, Piñan, Zamboanga del Norte (8.421949, 123.4525) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965782 Vascular prosthesis impregnated with absorbable bovine gelatin 16x8- 10mm, 40cm bifurcated Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965783 P.R. NO. 26-03-0320 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965784 1 pc. MECHANICAL GEAR BOX, PR # 81-26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965785 Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Tawang, Guilayon Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965786 LINE PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965787 Construction of Waterworks System BJMP Compound, Bulanao Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS (GOODS-2026-004) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965789 26RG0008 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - EVACUATION CENTERS/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF EVACUATION CENTER, B Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965790 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Set for DIT Laboratory and Instruction use Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965791 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SK Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965792 Purchase of Laboratory Machine for MHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965793 P.R. NO. 26-03-0360 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965794 Various Dental Supplies 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAND, GRAVEL AND BOULDERS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965796 LAGONOY-26-03-046 / Repair & Maintenance of Local Road & Bridges, Rental of Equipment & Minor Tools, Municipal Slaughterhouse Compound, San Rafael, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965797 RFQ 01-082 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE BATTERIES, SOLUTION AND TERMINAL FOR VARIOUS VEHICLES, EQUIPMENT AND GENERATORS OF THE UNIVERSITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965798 2 pcs. Tubeless Tire 295/60R22.5, PR # 80-26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965799 PERCUTANEOUS ONE STEP CATHETER PIGTAIL TYPE Fr. 14 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965800 PR#26-02-0410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS TO BE USED AT THE HATCHERY OPERATION Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965801 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965802 PUIRCHASE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965803 Statistical Books Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965804 LAGONOY-26-03-045 / Repair & Maintenance of Local Road & Bridges, Rental of Equipment & Minor Tools, Municipal Slaughterhouse Compound, San Rafael, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965805 Rip-rapping/Fencing of Perimeter, Batino Landfill/Dumpsite, Brgy., Batino Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965806 PANTAWID-2026-03-17-0246: HIRING JANITORIAL & SECURITY AIMS TO ENSURE SAFE AND SECURED WORKPLACE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965807 LAGONOY-26-03-044 / Repair & Rehabilitation of Local Roads & Bridges, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965808 Procurement of High-Availability (HA) License Subscription for the OPAPRU Unified Threat Management (UTM) FY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965809 Repair and Maintenance of RP Vehicle of the BFAR XII Regional Office with Plate No. DOY 986 for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965810 Procurement of Sports Materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965811 1 lot Aircon, Split Type, Wall Mounted, Including Installation, PR # 70-26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965812 Meals for the Writeshop of the Finalization of Relying Party Compliance Audit Manual Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965813 DA7-03-PRDP-P-26-1496: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of I-PLAN Component activities. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965814 PROCUREMENT OF INTERACTIVE TV (DISTRICT OFFICE, 2 SCHOOLS), BALER, AURORA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965815 2 pcs. Office Table, etc. PR # 40-26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965816 Rehab. of Road at Purok Gaway Gaway, Labe, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965817 OKP MEDICINE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965818 Purchase of Fuel Consumption Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965819 INVITATION TO BID FOR COLLECTION OF HOSPITAL WASTE B-26-0013 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965820 S/D OF FIFHTY (50) CANS JUICE IN-CAN, MANGGO 220ml x 24s AND EIGHTEEN (18) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PHP 233, 250.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965821 Riprapping of landslide prone at Barangay Bagong Silang, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965822 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment/Supplies - Nursing Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965823 Supply and Delivery of 2 units of Laptop Computer to Character First and 1 Laptop unit to Liga ng mga Barangay.(SVP 26-B-0113re-ad) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965824 Construction of Pathway (0.10Mx1.00Mx70.00LN.M) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965825 2LSSM2026A-044 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965827 Supply and Delivery of Collection, transportation treatment and final disposal of non hazardous waste Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965828 Improvement of Water Tapstand - Caugbusan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965829 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LAMINATED TINTED WINDSHIELD FOR TOYOTA INNOVA SAB 9320 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965830 Furniture (Solid Rattan Plastic Folding table) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965831 Procurement of Brand New Motorcycle for the City Veterinary's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965832 2LSSM2026A-043 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965833 2LSSM2026A-042 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY SPARE PARTS FOR CUMMINS GENERATING SET OF MACONACON DPP Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965835 For the Installation of CCTV Camera at Polong East, West & Polong Centro, Barangay Polong, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965836 2LSSM2026A-041 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965837 MEALS & SNACKS DURING the COORDINATION MEETING WITH REGISTER OF DEEDS FOR TUBOD & ILIGAN CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965838 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965839 Construction of Pathway, 2.5-w, 60 meters L - Caugbusan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965840 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 11965841 CID# 26GJG012 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials for Routine Maintenance in Maintenance Section Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965842 RFQ- PURCHASE OF NEWBORN SCREENING KITS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965843 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ADMIN BUILDING Deadline03 Apr 2026 11965844 Supply and Delivery of Tilapia Fingerlings (Size #22) for Use in the Regular Project on Tilapia Grow-Out Culture (Techno-Demo) for Distribution to Fisherfolk Beneficiaries of South Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965845 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD @ DIEGO GARCIA STO TOMAS LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965846 Catering Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965847 350 sacks Rice,50 kgs. (Good Quality) For Inmates of PGO-NODRC (SVP-269-2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965848 Construction of Brgy. Pathway - Balocawe Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965849 Delivery of various materials for repair and maintenance of streetlights Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965850 1 unit Bluetooth Speaker, good quality, heavy duty, etc. PR # 87-26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965851 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Garden Implements, Nursery Management and Maintenance (PR No.: 26-13-055) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965852 PURCHASE OF REPLACEMENT CAR BATTERY FOR TOYOTA INNOVA SAB 9319 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965853 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for RHU Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965854 Purchase of Communication Device Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965855 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY ABACA, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965856 PURPOSE: ICT Peripheral and Office supplies for the Auditor use Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965857 Delivery of various materials for construction of Barangay Road (Phase I) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965858 26PA0036 (Re-Invitation to Bid): Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Ind Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965859 Supply and Delivery of Production Supplies for BFAR-MFFTC Production Supplies for 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965860 RFQ-REMOVAL OF ROOFING AT OLD SNHS LIBRARY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965861 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CAUAYAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965862 Chemicals and chemical products for the use of Naujan Community Hospital Patient. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965863 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for PMS of Four (4) CGFLEET Industrial Generators Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965864 LAGONOY-26-03-042 / RIP RAPPING, Balaton, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965865 PHILGEPS-RFQ-2026-001 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965866 PB INFRA 26-082, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY.DAGUPAN, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965867 Procurement of Tilapia Fingerlings - OMA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965868 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ICT EQUIPMENT FOR QUARTER I FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965869 DDN LMC 2026-11 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965870 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AND REWIRING FOR STREET LIGHTS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965871 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS, SNACKS & SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF SYSTEM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING (SMC) OF IRRIGATOR'S ASSOCIATIONS IN WEST APAYAO ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965872 PURCHASE OF CACAO SEEDLINGS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965873 S/D OF TWELVE (12) EA BRAKE SHOE (SUV) AND FOURTY-THREE (43) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 763,012.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965876 PB INFRA 26-082, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY.DAGUPAN, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965878 Procurement of Certified Seeds - OMA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965879 COMPLETE, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF FIRE HOSE AT VMC-MAIN BUILDING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965880 RFQ SVP No. 2026-026 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965881 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL BRIDGE AT BARANGAY TILING, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965882 Supply and Delivery of Hemostatic, absorbable, Gelatin sponge, sterile, 80x50x10mm and other medical supplies (26-0408) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965883 CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION OF BARANGAY GYM - PHASE II Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965884 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965885 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CHO - FOR OPERATION TULI SUPPLIES: CHARGE TO: HCI KONSULTA (PR#300-26-03-00038) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965886 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Installation of Footbridge at Sitio Cogon, Kalamtukan (ITB-26-088) (100-26-03-003) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965887 2026-24 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF NEW CONDENSER ASSEMBLY FOR AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT OF M/V DA-BFAR Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965888 Vehicle Spare Parts for ALS Nissan Ambulance FAO 5272, KIA Ambulance XO Z715 and Hi Ace Ambulance SAB 6407 use Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965889 ITB NO. 02-2026 (SECOND POSTING) CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BARANGAY O-ONG, HINGYON, IFUGAO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965890 Mkna-GSO-26-0138 Supply and Delivery of various Office Supplies for Different Offices/Departments, City Government of Marikina Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965891 REPAINTING AND REPAIR .OF FRONT AWNING OF VPLCC PHASE 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965892 DDN LMC 2026-03 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965893 S/D OF NINETEEN (19) PCS ROLLER BRUSH 7'' AND TWENTY SIX (26) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 472,684.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965894 Cutting Loop electrode, bipolar, longitudinal (pack of 6) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965895 TRASH BIN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965896 Construction of ZN-PAIC Consolidation Center for Mango Growers at Barangay Upper Irasan, Municipality of M.Roxas 01-001(O)PEO Deadline09 Apr 2026 11965897 Q-071-26 Supply and Delivery of Meals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965898 Procurement of Various Reference Books for MAED (ITED) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965899 2026-23 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE SPARE MATERIALS AND PARTS FOR ENGINE AND SKIFF BOAT OF M/V DA-BFAR Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965900 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials for the Rehabilitation/maintenance of Multi-purpose hall Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965901 RCP PIPE CULVERT CONSTRUCTION AT PUROK 1 AND 7 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965902 Delivery of Supplies & Materials to support the Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965903 PR 2026-03-0265 - RDD Procurement of ICT Equipment and Accessories Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965904 Installation of Solar Power System to Five (5) Schools of Natividad, Pangasinan Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965905 Farmers Assorted Gardening Tools, Equipment & Other Farm Inputs/Supplies Assistance to Farmers of the Province Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965906 Meals for the conduct of School Year-End Review of PPA's and IPCRF Evaluation (March 31, 2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965907 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for KPP Fuelwood Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965908 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Laboratory Supplies for Various Hospitals of the Province Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965909 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965910 Construction of Comfort Rooms to Upper Portion of Sitio Latakan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965911 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF BRGY. ROAD Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965912 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD @ SITIO PENGPENG, BRGY. DOLIMAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965913 EXTENSION ROOFING FOR GYMNASIUM AND STAGE @ BRGY. DOLIMAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965914 Procurement & Delivery of office Equipment, supplies and Materials for Rescue Operation of MDRRMO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965915 For use in the Office of the Governor Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965916 VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GENERATOR SHED Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965917 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for the operations and other related activities of Public Employment Service Office (PESO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965918 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. BANGA) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965919 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Fabrication and Installation of Solar Power Light going to Evacuation Center at Barangay Santiago, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965924 Supply and Delivery of CI Water Meter Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965927 Provision of Meals and Snacks for MCDO activities Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965933 Supply and Delivery of GI Fittings & Brass Valve Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965934 Supply & Delivery of Various Meals Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965936 PURCHASE OF WET AND NON-WET MARKET GOODS FOR DSWD RO3 - THFW (APRIL-JUNE 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965937 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV SYSTEM - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (LDRRMO) Deadline10 Apr 2026 11965938 100-2026-02-447 Supply and Delivery of All-in-One Desktop Computer and Uninterrupted Power Supply Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965939 PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK FIREWALL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR THE USE OF CITY INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT OFFICE (PR#100-26-01-00303) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965940 Procurement of Paper Shredder and etc. for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965941 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Laptop Computer for Sual District Schools Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965943 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New 50 KVA Generator Set Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965944 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY - Purok 1 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965945 Job Order- Labor & Materials for the Installation / Improvement of San Miguel Island Water Supply System at Brgy. Visita, SMI, Tabaco City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965946 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965947 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965948 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Saddle Clamp & PE Fittings Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965949 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MEDALS FOR GRADE 10 COMPLETERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965950 PROCUREMENT FOR FIRST QUARTER SUPPLIES (PART A) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965951 101-26-0402 - 4 UNITS ECG MACHINE 3 CHANNELS AND 4 UNITS NEBULIZER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965952 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES - REBID 2026-03-0075 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965953 101-26-00390 - VACCINES FOR SENIOR CITIZEN 1ST SEM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965954 TugES School Suppies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965969 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART TV FOR DIFFERENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN BALANGA CITY, BATAAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965987 Purchase of Drone Camera for the use of MDRRM Operation Center, Municipality of Tubungan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965993 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies 03-005(R)LDH Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965994 DDN LMC 2026-04 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965995 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit LED Wall Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965997 100-2026-02-321 Supply and Delivery of Polo shirt, Leather black shoes for men, Black Sandals, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965999 Delivery of Supply & Material to support the Repair & Maintenance ICT Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11966000 PURCHASE OF CHLORINE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11966001 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Patoc Elementary Shool in Brgy. Patoc, Dagami, Leyte Deadline10 Apr 2026 11966002 CONSTRUCTION OF NUTRITION BUILDING, (PHASE I) @ BRGY. HALL COMPOUND, POBLACION, ARITAO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11966003 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Cattle Production and Management (Batch 1) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11966004 Dredging/Desilting of Mabitac River along Brgy. Nanguma Mabitac, Laguna Deadline31 Mar 2026 11966005 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. District 3, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline10 Apr 2026 11966006 In Compliance with DENR-EMB RA 9275 Phil. Clean Water Act Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us