Philippines Tenders - 19 March 2026 (Page 3 of 10)

1,831 tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11965136 Exhibitions and Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines - Central and Regional Sites - Supply and Delivery of Goods, Services, and Fit-out of the Paghabul sa Antique Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965137 01877-5021308001 Declogging/Dredging of Runway Drainage Canal for Mamburao Airport Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965138 26PF0007: Bangho-Daclan-Basil-Tublay Central Road in support of the Coffee, Bamboo, Cutflowers and Fruit Tree Industries, Sta. 2+850 - Sta. 2+868, Sta. 3+069 - Sta. 3+166, Tublay, Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965139 100-2026-02-562 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965140 Provision of meals in Support to Duty Personnel during Blue /Red Alert Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965141 Meals and Snacks with Room Accommodation for Provincial LGU Health Scorecard (LGUHSC) Validation on April 14-15, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965142 Supply and Delivery of Injectable Dewormer and Others OMAG Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965143 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE - PR#26-01-0063 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965144 Construction of Cemetery Niches 20 cadaver Niches 10 Unit cells Bone Niches Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965145 Supply and Delivery of Cement Type 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965146 Printing and Delivery of 12,500 Copies of Magazines for the First Publication of the ‘Ato ang Sugbo’ Newsletter, Volume II, for Distribution to Various Barangays, Municipalitie Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965147 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE AT ZONE 2, BRGY. CAMANGAHAN, BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR (LATITUDE:13.3471312, LONGITUDE: 123.2123525) INFRA-CB-2026-03-010 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965148 Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Graduation Day and Moving - Up Ceremony Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965149 IMPROVEMENT OF OFFICE CR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965150 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL & HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF LGU LINGIG POWER HOUSE MUNICIPAL BUILDING POBLACION, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965151 INFRA-2026-03-25 INFRA-2026-03-25 CONST./IMPROVEMENT RETAINING WALL AT SOIL LABORATORY, DANLUGAN 1SAIP25-8000RF-3c Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965152 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC IMMERSION/CADAVER TANK FOR PLMUN-OSMUN COLLEGE OF MEDICINE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965153 1723-5060404099 Provision of Vertical Blinds at Passenger Terminal Building for Plaridel Airport Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965154 SVP26-03-102 AIRCONDITION Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965155 Extension Support for the Training on Meat Processing on September 14-26, 2026 at ATI-RTC I, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965156 (26LF0046)Jct. Manay-Taocanga Road leading to Diamaboc Lake, Sta. 22+070.000-Sta. 22+230.897, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965157 R1SVP26-03-111 JOB ORDER-OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965158 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE BRGY MASAGANA JIABONG SAMAR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965159 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Tablet for City Vice Mayor's Office Use - SVP 26-B-0114 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965160 100-2026-02-533 Procurement of Event Management Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965202 CONSTRUCTION OF AMENITIES, FACILITIES AND IMPROVEMENT IN SAN LORENZO HEIGHTS @ BRGY. ATATE (PHASE 2-CONSTRUCTION OF GUARD HOUSE WITH TOOLSHED, TOILET AND PLAYSET) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965204 INFRA-2026-03-24 CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD FROM GUBAC E/S TO PRK. MADASIGON BRGY. GUBAC 1SAIL25-8000DF-A8 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965206 MG-PAS26-046 SATELITE BASED INTERNET TERTIARY – INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION EXPENSES SATELITE-BASED INTERNET – TERTIARY BACKUP Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965208 MG-PAS26-045 SECONDARY INTERNET – INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION EXPENSES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965211 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965212 R1SVP26-03-110 JOB ORDER-AIRCONDITIONER Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965213 RFQ - Venue for BEmONC Training Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965214 Purchase oF Office supplies, semi-expendables, graduaiton rites and APPP A Part II Items not Available in PS-DBM - SHS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES OF LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965216 LOT 1 – Communication Equipment (45,000.00) and LOT 2 – ICT Equipment (40,000.00) for us under the project “Drone Based Spreading System; Uniformity Testing & application for Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965217 (2FB)R1N26-03-036 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965218 MG-PAS25-044 PRIMARY INTERNET – INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION EXPENSES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965219 100-2026-02-519 Supply and Delivery of Leaded gown, Lead gonadal shield, X-ray leaded gloves, etc., Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965220 PROCUREMENT OF FISHING GEARS AND PARAPHERNALIA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965221 Repair/Repainting of 17m x 24m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Nazarene Ville Phase 2, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965222 MG-PAS26-043 MONITORING AND MANAGEMENT OF HAZ WASTE FACILITY CONTRACT Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965223 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CROSSING BOX CULVERT ALONG DELOS REYES STREET Deadline27 Apr 2026 11965224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INK AND CARTRIDGES TO BE USED IN THE RICE PROGRAM OFFICE WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0316 AND ABC OF PHP344,750.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965225 Provision of food for the conduct of Capacity Building Activity: Strengthening Farmers' Organizations - Roles, Responsibilities and Collective Accountability for the province of L Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965226 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY THIS OFFICE FOR PRINTING REPORTS, DOCUMENTS, AND OTHER OFFICIAL RECORDS UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2026-03-0534 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965227 Repair/Repainting of Two (2) Storey, Four (4) Classrooms PLED Building 2 at Isaias S. Tapales Elementary School, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965228 100-2026-02-518 Supply and Delivery of Computer Set Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965229 Purchase of Brand New Drilling Rig/Machine Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965230 Purchase of 1 set of Computer and 1 unit of Laptop for PNP (WCPD) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965231 Repair/Repainting of Two (2) Storey, Four (4) Classrooms PLED Building 1 at Isaias S. Tapales Elementary School, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965232 GOODS-2026-03-229 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 1.5HP ACU SPLIT TYPE WALL MOUNTED FOR THE USE OF PAGADIAN CITY INFIRMARY. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965233 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONERS Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965234 Improvement of School Building and Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 01 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965235 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PUNTA I Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965236 Procurement of supply and delivery of Ink cartridges and Master roll with free use of duplicating Machine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARDENING TOOLS AND SEEDS IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965238 Supply and Delivery of 500 Pieces of Tiffany Chairs (Large) for Use in the Conference Room and Social Hall Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965239 Rehabilitation of Production well for the San Pablo City Reformatory Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965240 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965241 CONSTRUCTION OF JIPAPAD ROAD PHASE II Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965242 INFRA-2026-03-22 CONCRETING/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD FROM PRK 1 TO PRK 7, BRGY.TULAWAS, PAGADIAN CITY 1SAIL25-8000DF-A26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965243 REHABILITATION OF RETAINING WALL ALONG DAHLIA STREET Deadline27 Apr 2026 11965244 Procurement of Endpoint AntiVirus Endpoint USB, and Firewall/VPN Access Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965245 Supply and Delivery of FoodHall Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965246 PR NO. 26-03-09-0003 Supply and Delivery of 42 pcs PADLOCK 50mm x 25mm Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965247 Meals and Snacks for the Babae sa Lahat ng Sektor, Angat ang Bukas sa Bagong Pilipinas Women's Month Celebration-Empowerment and Gender Sensitivity Workplace of NEMSU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965248 Catering Services for the Developing Successful Enterprise (Training on Business Enterprise for YIPOA Batch 4) at ATI-RTC I, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan August 24-28, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965249 26HD0079 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion I, City of Carcar, Cebu (10.108463°, 123.627298°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965250 Improvement/Rehabilitation of San Vicente Farm to Market Road Phase II Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965251 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS OF BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLES OF LGU-BILAR Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965252 2026-03-0020 - Procurement/Supply of Mylar Film, 30" x 50m, 100microns, core 3 and Eco Paper 30" x 50m, core 3 For the use of the Planning and Design Division Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965253 infra-2026-03-21 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HALL OPERATION CENTER, PHASE IV AT BRGY. TULANGAN 1SAIL25-8000DF-B8 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965254 2 UNITS OF LAPTOP FOR OFFICIAL USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965255 Supply and Delivery of 4 Units of Laptops for Use at the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965256 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF MUNTIZEN DATA REGISTRY SYSTEM (MUNTIZEN-DRS) FOR CITIZENS’ ID ISSUANCE, BARANGAY & CITY ADMINISTRATIVE PROCESSES (PHASE 2) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965257 26HD0075 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Napo, Carcar, City of Carcar, Cebu (10.069618°, 123.611380°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965258 Supply and Delivery of Rice Donation to Bereaved Family 2nd Quarter Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965259 CONSTRUCTION OF DOG POUND FACILITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965260 Construction of Canopy and Concrete Bleacher at Multi Purpose Covered Court at Sitio Dalig 2 Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965261 Repair and maintenance of OVG/SP Service Vehicle - Isuzu Mux with plate no. D1 N125. (BM YAP) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965262 26ME0027 – Repair/Maintenance of National Roads (Thermoplastic Pavement Markings) along Digos – Makar Road, K1592+(-322) – K1596+850, K1599+850 – K1605+600, K1606+600 – K Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965263 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Three (3) Units Distribution Transformer (Three Phase) for Emergency Operation Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965264 Procurement of various laboratory supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965265 Training and Accommodation for the Training on Corn Pest Management Towards the establishment of BCA Production facility with extension support for Pasuguid FA on June 22-26, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965266 Supply and Delivery of Chicken Feeds Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965267 26ME0025 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Maitum – Lake Sebu Rd – K1784+260 – K1786+425 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965268 26NA0021: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Humilog, Remedios T. Romualdez, Agusan del Norte (9.057692, 125.568535) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965269 WATER SYSTEM REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965270 ROAD CONCRETING (PHASE 1) AT ZONE 1, BRGY. SIRAMAG, BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR (ALONG EX-KAGAWAD DOMINADOR FUENTES) WITH LATITUDE: 13.3170055, LONGITUDE: 123.2381292 INFRA-CB-2026-03-0 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965271 100-2026-02-597 Supply and Delivery of Accountable forms control cards, Ballpen, Battery, AAA, Binder Clips, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965272 26AA0004: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - A CASTRO AVE. - K0489+(-080) - K0489+000, K0489+465 - K0489+615 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965273 Improvement of Child Development Center at Manaba, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965274 "CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT CAFLOR VILLAGE" Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965275 100-2026-02-596 Supply and Delivery of Cash book, Calculator, Continuous Form, Correction Tape, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965276 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road at Purok 3 and 4, Brgy. San Francisco Norte San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965277 CONSTRUCTION OF RIZAL MONUMENT AT MUNICIPAL QUADRANGLE Deadline30 Apr 2026 11965278 26ME0026 – Repair/Maintenance of National Roads (Thermoplastic Pavement Markings) along Demoloc – Little Baguio – Alabel Road, K1672+400 – K1678+200, K1681+700 – K1682+57 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965279 26KF0037: Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Tertiary Roads, Lanao del Norte Interior Circum. Rd. (LDNI Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965280 Supply and Delivery of Dewormer and Vitamin ADE OMAG Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965281 Procurement of Various Materials for City Engineer's Office use Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965282 Procurement of Assessment Tools (SVP-26-03-096) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965283 Procurement of Civil Works IB No. 26-08 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965284 SK ANNUAL SPORTS LEAGUE 2026 - PROPSED SUPPLY OF SUBLIMATED JERSEY UNIFORM Deadline06 Apr 2026 11965285 100-2026-02-568 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965286 "SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF 2 UNITS PASSENGER ELEVATOR AND CARGO ELEVATOR UNIT AT THE BRGY. PUBLIC MARKET AND EVACUATION CENTER" Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965287 Training and Accommodation for the Training on Corn Pest Management Towards the Establsihment of BCA Production Facility with Extension Support for Sitio Sta. Rita Nibaliw Mabini, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965288 Supply & Delivery of Plants and Other Materials for Improvement and Beautification of City Quadrangle Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965289 Improvement of IT Center (Third Floor) at IT Park I, Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline13 Apr 2026 11965290 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM -STA. MARIA DAVAO OCCIDENTAL   GENDER RESPONSIVE COCONUT, CACAO AND VEGETABLE PRODUCTION MIX USING SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) UNDER THE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965291 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT AND OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT, VARIOUS OFFICES, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline14 Apr 2026 11965293 Repair/Repainting of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Luis and Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 04 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965294 PR No. 2026-0463 Procurement of seat-type Porcelain Toilet Bowl Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965295 PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965296 SVP26-03-119 SIGNAGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965297 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965298 CATERING MOVING UP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965299 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO (2) – FAILED BIDDINGS FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES (APRIL- DECEMBER 2026) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965301 Supply & Delivery of Various Kitchenware for PSWD-2026-0104 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965302 MG-PLM26-014 BOLT, HIGH TENSILE ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE OF UNIT NO.3 + 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965304 26ME0024 – Construction of Malabod Bridge along Junction Malungon – Tupi Bypass Road leading to Indigenous People’s Community, Sta. 3+995 – Sta. 4+025, Malabod, Malungon, S Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965305 26ME0022 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tribal Hall), Barangay Malalag, Maitum, Sarangani (124.49147, 6.05956) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965306 Provision of food for the conduct of Capacity Building Activity: Strengthening Farmers’ Organizations – Roles, Responsibilities and Collective Accountability for the province o Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965307 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks with Venue for Community-Based Drug Rehabilitation Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965308 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Anti-rabies Vaccines and Veterinary Supplies, CVO - For 1st round mass anti-rabies vaccines, and feeding of the apprehended dogs Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965309 ROAD CONCRETING GOING TO MALIGAYA HOMES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 840 BAGS OF DINORADO RICE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GRAIN ENHANCEMENT PRODUCTION UNDER AGRO TECHNOLOGY RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT AND MANAGEM Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965311 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONVERSION OF HALF OF GYM ROOM INTO BUREAU’S CLINIC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965312 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road-Purok Kayatian to Purok Kasoy, Brgy. Baluran, Tungawan, ZSP Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965313 Internet Access Gateway License Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965314 Procurement of Insurance (Personal Accident Insurance) of the Carcar City College Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965315 MG-PLM26-051 TRANSMITTER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965316 Purchase of Supplies and Materials (Veterinary Drugs) (MAO) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965317 Supply and Delivery of Faculty Manual, Student Manual and Faculty Development Policy of NEMSU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965318 Catering Services, Accommodation, Hall Rental for the training of PGS Groups Towards Accreditation (Batch 1) Umingan, Pangasinan May 11-15, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965319 For the 2026 Office, ICT and Janitorial supplies of the PSTOS, Projects and offices within the DOST-Central Luzon regional office. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965320 Construction of Flood Control at Barangay San Basilio - Sta. Monica Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965321 Supply and Delivery of Customized Concealable Vest, OCM - for use during the operations of the PDEA and PNP personnel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965322 26RG0058 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BU Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965323 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Mid-Year and Year-End In-Service Training of Camansi National High School Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965324 Contract ID No. 25GOE0061 - Procurement of Painting Materials to be used for the Maintenance Activities along National Roads and Bridges within NMDEO Jurisdiction for the 1st Quart Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965325 PR 2026-02-0150 - ULRC Procurement of Airconditioning Unit Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965326 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965327 2nd ITB - Construction of Nagbitin Alternative Learning School 1STY 1CL DepEd Calamity-Resilient Type School Building with CR Villaverde, Located at Brgy. Nagbitin, Villaverde, Nue Deadline10 Apr 2026 11965328 (26LF0045)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1531 + 800 - K1531 + 875 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965329 MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE PATIENTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965330 Procurement Reading Materials, books and supplementary materials in Support of the ARAL (Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning) Program UNder P.R. NO. 110-2026-02-0412 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965331 Plaster Adhesive Porous Tape, White, 1 x 10yards, hypoallergenic paper tape good adhesive properties comfortable durable Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965332 PURCHASE OF TIRE FOR MUNICIPAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BIG YELLOW GRADER). Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965333 SVP 26-0446 - 1,075 gals LIQUID ACID CONCENTRATE, Premix, (AC-10), 5L, and etc. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965334 ANALYTICAL BALANCE DIGITAL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965335 Installation of Solar Streetlights in Barangay San Agustin, San Juan and Gabao, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11965336 ASPHALT OVERLAY AT STO. NIÑO VILLAGE AT BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965337 RFQ 032026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965338 PR NO. 26-02-01-0004 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit DOCUMENT SCANNER (HEAVY DUTY) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965340 FOR THE USE OF MEASLES RUBELLA SUPPLEMENTAL IMMUNIZATION ACTIVITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965341 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965342 RFQ 2026-03-016: Service and adjustment (Calibration and General Cleaning, Re-configuration and Firmware Update) of Survey Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965343 LAPTOP AND PRINTER FOR THE USED OF MUNICIPAL NUTRITION OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965344 (26LF0044)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1519 + 000 - K1519 + 070 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965345 Purchase of Grocery Item To be used on Supplemental Feeding - Stunted and Wasted Children Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0473 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965346 Purchase of Spare Parts Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965347 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, POBLACION, PAYAO, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965348 Contract ID No. 26OE0014 - Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Moriones Br. (B01794LZ) along Moriones Deadline15 Apr 2026 11965349 100 amp Furosemide 10mg/mL, 2mL amp & 23 others for MMCH (SVP-280-2026) 15 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965350 Representation Expenses catering services for different activities (CMO-MOOE 1011-200-000) under PR# 2026-01-0957. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965351 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for GAD Planning and Budgeting - ADMIN Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965352 Fabrication of 2 Units Steel Dumpsters at Brgy. Cogon, Palo, Leyte Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965353 600ABG R&M-SEMI EXPANDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT - ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965354 Procurement of Laptops for the Operational Use of BFP Caraga Region Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965355 PR# 26-0982- COMMON SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR DRRM TRAININGS AND CAPACITY BUILDING ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965356 Improvement of Two (2) Storey, Eight (8) Classrooms School Building at Bagong Nayon II Elementary School, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965357 Purchase and Delivery of supplies for BSI GENERAL ADMINISTRATION AND SUPPORT (GAS) SERVICES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11965358 Installation of Signages Various Purok Brgy. Mayao Castillo, Lucena City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965359 Repair and Maintenance of Various Government Service Vehicles Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965360 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Multipurpose Evacuation Center, Sitio Upper Jugno, Brgy. Jugno, Amlan, Negros Oriental" (B-2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11965361 RFQ PR 26-03-067 High Flow Nasal Cannula, Adult, Universal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965362 VENUE, FOOD AND ROOM ACCOMMODATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965363 600ABG R&M-ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965364 MEALS & SNACKS (for KALIPI Federation Balamban Chapter Assembly) (Framework Agreement for CY 2026) MSWDO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965365 Improvement of Four (4) Storey, Twelve (12) Rooms School Building 2 at Lores Elementary School, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965366 Procurement of HIV Rapid Diagnostic Test 2 (100 test/pack) for the use of National HIV AIDS & STI Prevention and Control Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965367 Rice (Well Milled) 50kg/sack for the use of PPOC-BJMP Montevista District Jail > SVP 26-2331 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965368 Construction of Pathway Purok Dakilang Sulok Brgy. Mayao Castillo, Lucena City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965369 THORACIC PUMP FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965370 GRAVELLING OF BARANGAY ROAD (BARANGAY LIBATO, TAMBULIG, ZDS) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11965371 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11965372 Purchase of 3,400 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965373 UPLB-RQ-3-029-26-I Construction Projects Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965374 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PERFORMANCE GOVERNENCE SYSTEM (PGS) INITIATION STAGE (MARCH TO JULY 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965375 Improvement of 17m x 30m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court (Arc Type) at Maries Village 2 Phase 1, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965376 MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WITH RAILINGS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11965377 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MEDALS FOR Elem Customized Medals for Grade 1-5 Learners Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965378 UPLB-RQ-03-149-26-RES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965379 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE (MNAO) LUNA, LA UNION Deadline25 Mar 2026 11965380 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Open Concrete Canal at Albano St., Brgy. District III, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965381 26AD0025: BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Barangay Buliclic, Santa Lucia, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11965382 FABRICATION OF MOLDED MEDALS WITH LASER MARKINGS AT THE BACK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11965383 CTNL (Troponin) and Hemoglobin A1c for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (CTNL/Hemoglobin A1c) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0091 Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us