Philippines Tenders - 19 March 2026 (Page 9 of 10)

1,831 tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 9 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11969733 Chemical Supplies for Bicol Risers Project Titled: Assesseing Waterborne Pathogen Contamination and Developing Mitigation Strategies to Impact of Flood on Water Quality and Food Sa Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969734 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969735 100-2026-02-569 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PRINTING OF DIPLOMA FOR THE COMMENCEMENT EXERCISE 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969737 Procurement of Office/School Supplies of the Different School of the Municipality Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969738 Rehab./Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road (Callitong MRF) - Callitong Deadline06 Apr 2026 11969739 01911-5021304001 Repair and Repainting of Overhead Water Tank at Iba Airport Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969740 Easter Sunday Pugutan (Traditional Beheading of Longhinus) (Hardware Supplies) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969741 Request for Quotation (Supply and Installation of Curtains and Blinds for the ORCM-Region XII) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969742 DA7-03-PRDP-S-26-2014: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of the Mainstreaming Activity and Meeting. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969743 306THCO-021-TOWEM,PAF-2025 R&M-Motor Vehicles Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969744 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11969745 RFQ 26-0760 WHITE ENVELOPE WITH PRINT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969746 MG-PHP26-005 INDUSTRIAL FAN GROUND/FLOOR FAN. 80 WATTS,230V,60HZ,DURABLE 24 IN. BLADES, WITH TILT FUNCTION + 1 OTHER ITEM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969747 Construction of Road, Drainage and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 03 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969748 100-2026-02-567 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969749 Food Stuff Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969750 CONSRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969751 INDUCTION LINER FOR MINOLA PE AND PET BOTTLES (5421) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969752 CONSTRUCTION OF PARAI MP HALL Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969753 MG-PLM26-050 MAINT. OF SWG CONTROLS REPAIR OF DEWATERING AUTOMATION CONTROL AT DAM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969759 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Construction of Roadway @ Purok Adelfa, Libertad, Tungawan, ZSP. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969761 100-2026-02-566 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969762 Supply and Delivery of Rice Support to Peace and Order Operations for 2026 in this Municipality Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969763 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 11969764 Various Fittings for 2026 2nd and 3rd Quarter Consolidated Supplies and Materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969765 100-2026-02-565 Supply and Delivery Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969766 26ME0023 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Poblacion, Maasim, Sarangani (124.99244, 5.86260) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969767 LABOR, SERVICE AND MATERIALS FOR THE CAR PARK RENOVATION OF GSIS BOHOL BRANCH OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969768 MG-PLM26-013 AIR FILTER ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE OF UNIT NO.3 + 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969769 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR STOCKPILING PURPOSES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969770 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 273,880 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969771 CONSTRUCTION OF MACABENGA MULTIPURPOSE HALL (PHASE IV) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969772 Supply of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Barangay Site Perimater Fence Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969773 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies and Materials in preparation for the Upcoming Graduation and Recognition Rites for S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969774 Supply of City Float Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969775 To Procure Tires for DARRO IX Vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969776 Concreting of Pavement Dryer at Sitio Masiway, Barangay Sampaloc, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Mar 2026 11969777 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motorcycle with Garong for City Engineer's Office use Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969778 01945-5021304001 Repair and Maintenance of Landside Street Lights at Sangley Airport Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969779 ESTABLISHMENT OF LOCAL DISASTER DATABASE RESOURCES - SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11969780 Procurement of seedling for Upland Greening and Reforestation Program (20% EDF F.Y. 2026) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969781 Procurement of Housing for Air-Cured Tobacco (G.I. Pipe Frame) - Municipal-wide Deadline06 Apr 2026 11969782 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for RHU-Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969783 100-2026-02-554 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Tape black 3m, Screw Mount Cable Clamp, Gypsum screw for metal, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969784 Emergency Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969785 Aircondition Unit Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969787 Procurement of Desktop Computer in Library Use Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969788 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969789 26ME0019 – Junction National Highway to San Jose Proper in Support of the Coco Coir and Aquamarine Industries. Sta. 3+179 – Sta. 3+309, Glan, Sarangani Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969790 100-2026-02-538 Supply and Delivery of All-Purpose Epoxy, Artemia Cyst, Black Sakolin Trapal, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969791 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. GATUSLAO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11969792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRAINING SUPPLIES TO BE USED DURING TRAINING UNDER RICE PROGRAM WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0143 AND ABC OF PHP185,640.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969793 HO-PAW26-007 BAG BACKPACK + 3 OTHER ITEMS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969794 01728-5060404099 Installation of Blinds at Sangley Airport Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969795 Procurement of Various Food Supplies for City Health Office and CHO-DRRMH use Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969796 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Laptop to be used for ICTU operation with PR No. 2026-03-1095 & ABC of PhP 149,950.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969797 SVP(B)-2026-0016-ODG - Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Brand New Smart Television Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969799 26ME0018 – Construction of Road from Junction Pioneer Street to Junction Kityan, Poblacion, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 331.50, Malungon, Sarangani Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969800 SVP26-03-115 TONERS AND INKS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11969805 RFQ 26-0439 26-0440 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969859 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS - BARANGAY 04, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11969861 RFQ 26-0494 26-0663 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969864 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dental Chair with Digital Portable X-Ray and Dental Sensor Set for Use at Mariano J. Cuenco Memorial Hospital – Malabuyoc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969866 Packmeals, etc. -REBID (02-0109) CDRRMO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969867 GSO-26-279-SVP PACKED MEALS FOR SERIES OF ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969870 Purchase of Laptop & Printer Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969872 common suppliesm semi-expendable, sports equipment, drugs and medicine Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969873 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969876 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969878 R&M Motor Vehicles Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969879 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Veterinary drugs and medicines, CVO - For veterinary use Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969884 PR NO. 26-02-05A-0006 Supply and Delivery of 500 kls Welding Rod(Ordinary) # 6012 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969889 100-2026-02-540 Supply and Delivery of Diving fins, Fiberglass Transect line, Diving weights, et., Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969890 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL PAVEMENT Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969891 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969892 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES OF 1RCDG,RESCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 60,000 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969893 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of School Covered Court at Basca National High School, Brgy Basca, Aringay, La Union Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969894 COMPLETION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - BARANGAY DIKAPINISAN, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11969895 25GEE0076-Supply and Delivery of Paints for Repainting of Various Concrete Bridges and Roadside Maintenance Structures along Coron - Busuanga North Road (CBNR) , Coron, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969896 100-2026-02-536 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969897 SVP(B)-2026-0014-ODG_Repost - Procurement for the Printing Services of Food and Drug Administration (FDA) 2025 Year End Report Book Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969898 PR NO. 26-03-04-0017 Supply and Delivery of 35 pcs Angle Bar 1 x 1 x 1.5mm, 45 pcs Rebars 10mm, 9 pcs Tabular B.I 2'' (sched 40), 20 pcs C-Furlins 2 x 3 x 1.5mm, 25 pcs Corrugated Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969899 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment to be Used for School Sports Activities at the National, Regional, Division as well as for Other DepEd Related Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969900 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR VARIOUS VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969901 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for use of City Health Office Deadline08 Apr 2026 11969902 Procurement of Gasoline, Diesel, and Motor Oils Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969903 100-2026-02-521 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969904 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL FACILITIES (Municipal Gymnasium) - BARANGAY 02, POBLACION, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11969905 RFQ for Food for Guests and Faculty Members Graduation SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969906 25GEE0075-Supply and Delivery of Tires and Various Spare Parts for Service Vehicle with DPCN H1-9784 use at DPWH Palawan 1st District Engineer Office, Office of the District Engine Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969907 Procurement of Three (3) Computer Desktop for Online Business Registration Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969908 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 2nd, 3rd, 4th, and 5th Regular Division Mancom Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969909 Supply and Delivery of 25 Bottles of Amoxicillin Injectable, Long-Acting (150 mg/mL, 100 mL), and Other Veterinary Supplies for Disease Prevention, Treatment, Control, and Health M Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969910 100-2026-02-520 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969911 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL BRGY KASIPAGAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969912 For the use during the NMRAA office.CENRO-127 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969913 Procurement of IT Equipment and Parts Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969914 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR BRGY. BARRERA SR. (REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL)) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969917 MG-PHP26-006 EAR MUFF OPERATION & MAINT. – PLANT, LINES AND SUBSTATION + 1 OTHER ITEM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969918 RFQ 2026-03-017: Supply & Delivery of Running Shoes for RBIA activity of Planning & Design Section Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969919 Supply and Delivery of Corn Seeds and Fertilizer for Corn Production Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969920 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the 1 st Semester of FY 2026 (Admin) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969921 PROCUREMENT OF MEDIA MONITORING SERVICES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969922 25ME0153 (Rebid) – Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Flaviano Bartulaba Integrated School, Glan, Sarangani Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969924 Installation of Twenty (20) units of LED Street Lights, Barangay Southeast Poblacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969925 BACKFILLING MATERIALS AND TEMPORARY GATE CONSTRUCTION AT PLARIDEL PUBLIC MARKET ANNEX (New Site) LOCATED AT BANGA I, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969926 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Medical Supplies for Various Hospitals of the Province Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969928 Office Supplies for Success Story Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RADIO PHARMACEUTICALS FOR THE DIAGNOSTIC & THERAPEUTIC NUCLEAR MEDICINE UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969931 1 Meal and 2 Snacks, etc. -REBID (02-0129) CMO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969932 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT AMAYA V Deadline31 Mar 2026 11969933 Whiteboard with Reversible Stand and Rollers (4ft x 5ft) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969934 Construction of Bleacher Multi-Purpose Building II Tawid Bitaog, Dimiao, Bohol Deadline02 Apr 2026 11969935 GOODS-2026-03-228 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE IN PAGADIAN CITY INFIRMARY. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969936 Procurement and Delivery of Food for Graduation SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969938 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Panay Norte Farm to Market Road Phase V Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969939 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT TABUNAN CREEK PHASE 3 Deadline27 Apr 2026 11969940 Catering Services for the Training of PGS Groups towards Accreditation (Batch 2) ATI-RTC I, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan June 1-5, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969942 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine Ref. to be used for Implementing of Animal Health Care Program of OMAG Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969943 Additional Works for Dipping Pool at Lakeview Villa (Steel Cauldron and Decking), Mambukal Wildlife Sanctuary, Brgy. Minoyan, Murcia, Neg. Occ./ADMI-2026-0325 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11969944 Supply/ Delivery and Installation of 4-units Air Conditioning System of Municipal Hall, Roxas, Isabela Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969945 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF NIA ROAD AT PUROK 4 SIPAT, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969946 Printing of various Permit Forms and FACED Form Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969947 INTERNET SERVICES FOR ONE YEAR FOR GENERAL SANTOS CITY SHFC BRANCH OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969948 26RG0041 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO M Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969949 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies to be used at NUPAP Office for FY 2026 with PR No. 2026-03-1119 & ABC of PhP 142,000.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969950 Supply and Delivery of 1,056 pieces of Toothpaste (50 ml) and Other Items to be Used by the Cebu Province Delegation for the 2026 CVIRAA Meet on March 24, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969951 Procurement of a 3-month Subscription on High-speed Internet Services (5 gbps+) with Additional Bandwidth and Comprehensive Support and Expanded Wi-Fi Coverage in all Colleges Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969953 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Box Culvert (Phase 2) at Bangar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969954 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Miramar Farm to Market Road Phase V Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969955 FOOD FOR ARAW NG MAGSASAKA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11969956 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS, MALASIQUI, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2026 11969957 ROAD CONCRETING WORKS AT MANGGAHAN ST., BRGY. PUTATAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (2026-01-0008) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969960 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM AT STO. NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969961 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITS FOR BNS AND MNC IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11969964 Medical Supplies Ospital ng Nasugbu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969966 Provision for Supply and deliveries of various corporate supplies and materials for various trainings/activities of DA-ATI CALABARZON under CFIDP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969967 SVP 26-0442 - 28 pcs. PLASTIC CHAIR, -Monoblock, and etc. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHART COVER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969971 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SANTA FE WATER SYSTEM(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969973 Repair/Repainting of Two(2) Storey Four(4) Classrooms PPP Building at Calawis Elementary School, Brgy. Calawis, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969977 Supply & delivery of ICT equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 11969978 26NB0024, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY NOLI, BAYUGAN, AGUSAN DEL SUR 8.744287, 125.720775, Barangay Noli, Bayugan, Agusan del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11969985 PR NO. 2026-03-005 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in 41x (Emergency Projects) along Asuncion-San Isidro-Laak-Veruela Road (S01377MN), K1518+449 – K1519+040, DPWH Davao de Or Deadline26 Mar 2026 11969987 Procurement of 15 packs battery rechargeable NIMH AA and 20 packs battery rechargeable NIMH AAA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11969991 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural product (Urea Fertilizer and Sickle knife) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970006 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PRESENTATION & PREPARING IDP REPORTS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970007 Flood Control Project (Canal Lining Continuation & Riprap) - Subadi Sur Deadline06 Apr 2026 11970008 26PF0009: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Baguio-Bontoc Rd - K0269 + 970 - K0270 + 000, K0272 + 745 - K0272 + 825, K027 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11970009 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW GUMIAD COVERED COURT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11970010 WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970011 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DILG - PR#26-01-0021 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970012 Contract ID No. 26Z00001 – Metro Manila Flood Management Project, Phase I, Improvement of Pumping Station Facilities – Uli-Uli Pumping Station, Quiapo Pumping Station and Panda Deadline23 Apr 2026 11970013 Supply and Delivery of Feeds Deadline08 Apr 2026 11970014 BIZBOX Monthly Mainenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970015 Ceiling Suspended Aircon for use of Provincial Agriculturist's Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11970016 PR NO. 2026-03-004 Supply and Delivery of Paint Materials for use in 65x (Bridge Repainting) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Road (S01376MN), K1781+(-586) - K1821+200 and Asuncion-San Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970017 25AD0089 (NEGOTIATED): Construction of School Health Facilities, Candon National High School, City of Candon, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970070 To support the logistical requirements of 9RCDG,ARC, PA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970072 26JB0032 – Convergence and Special Support Program,Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones, (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline07 Apr 2026 11970074 Supply and Delivery of Office Table and Others for Breastfeeding Corners Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICTURE WITH PICTURE FRAME FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970078 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supply - EC 90 cartridge cartrime xs pluc lca reagent Deadline24 Mar 2026 11970080 PIKCOT-002026-021(CONSTRUCTION OF LINEAR METER CONCRETE CANAL ALONG HIDALGO ST.) Deadline15 Apr 2026 11970082 Upgrading of Local Roads & Bridges Deadline08 Apr 2026 11970084 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970086 Purchase of Fuel Supplies, Oil and Lubricants for the Vice Mayors Office Vehicle for the Year 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970089 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970090 Supply & delivery of anti-rabies and supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970092 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970094 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970145 COMPLETION OF SPILLWAY REHABILITATION AT BALINTAD, BAUNGON, BUKIDNON Deadline07 Apr 2026 11970146 Contract ID No. 26OE0017 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Arlegui Br. 2 (B02622LZ) along Arlegui St Deadline15 Apr 2026 11970147 Supply and Delivery of One(1) unit Brand New Garbage Compactor for the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline07 Apr 2026 11970148 PR NO. 26-03-07-0016 Supply and Delivery of 8 pcs Universal Adaptor 100mmØ, 7pcs Universal Adaptor 150mmØ, 1 unit Air Release Valve/Air Valve Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970149 26RG0035 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - BRIDGE PROGRAM - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES TINAYUNAN BR. (B00459NR) ALONG DUMAGUETE NORTH Deadline07 Apr 2026 11970150 Supply and Delivery of One(1) unit Brand New Closed Van (6-Wheelers) for the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline07 Apr 2026 11970152 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD & DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MANGGA ST., ESTOLE ITAAS, SUMMITVILLE, BRGY. PUTATAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11970154 Internet Connections, 700Mbps Deadline25 Mar 2026 11970156 Purchase of Office Equipment used for the tabulator of LTIA evaluators. Under P.R. No. 80-2026-02-0295 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970158 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE AT PUROK 2, POBLACION, PAYAO, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline08 Apr 2026 11970161 Food, lodging and Hall rental for the Expanded Basic Agricultural Extension Course (EBAEC) on March 24- April 22, 2026 in Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970163 CONSTRUCTION OF SAINT JOSEPH COVERED COURT, BELANCE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11970165 Contract ID No. 26OE0016 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Legarda Br. (B01778LZ) along Legarda St Deadline15 Apr 2026 11970170 Construction Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11970172 Supply and Delivery of Colilert Shrink 120ml and 70% Chlorine Granules Deadline26 Mar 2026 11970496 Procurement of Specialty drugs for the year 2026-27 ADENOSINE INJ IP, AMPHOTERICIN B INJ IP, AMPICILLIN AND SULBACTAM FOR INJ, ARTESUNATE + (SULPHADOXINE + PYREMETHAMINE), ARTESUNA Deadline28 Mar 2026 11970662 Contract of Services for the Monitoring and Generation Report for the Tracking and Fuel Monitoring of Various Vejicles and Equipments, LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11973332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11973334 Supply & Delivery of Loaf Bread to be given to the constituents of Muntinlupa Deadline24 Mar 2026 11973798 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11973799 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO PARANG, BRGY. LAPALO, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11973800 Catering services of Snacks and buffet lunch for 50 pax during the conduct of 2 days Young Leaders Academy-Leyte Leadership Workshop on March 27-28,2026 at Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP85,00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11973801 Procurement of Planner, Laptop bag and Thumbler - ADMIN Deadline24 Mar 2026 11973802 CONCRETING/ UPGRADING OF ROAD AT CHICO ST. DOÑA CRISPINA HOMES AGNAYA, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11973803 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVE ANIMALS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11973805 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Dairy Farm Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0490 Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us