Philippines Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 4 of 10)

1,939 tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12081802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED PRINTED FORMS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081803 2026 GOVERMENT INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (GIP) ORIENTATION AND SIGNING OF CONTRACTS ADL- 2026-02-0118/2026-03-0228 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081804 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL INSURANCE (HMO) SERVICE PACKAGE for LGU-Alubijid Officials and Employees under a Framework Agreement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081805 PROCUREMENT OF SAFEWATRS TECHNOLOGY FOR POTABLE WATER ACCESS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081806 Supply and Delivery of 850L Bladder Tank for PS Kamatis, Brgy. Fabrica, Sagay City Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081807 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081808 Regional Management Committee Meeting Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081809 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Emergency Response Vehicle Basic Life Support Ambulance of CDRRMO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081811 RFQ # 26-026 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment - DRRMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081812 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS AT SITIO PANGPANG IN CABUGAO OESTE PHASE 1 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12081813 Disposal of Residual Waste, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081814 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081815 Procurement of Office Supplies for Municipal Treasury Office Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081816 (PSWDO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081817 Purchase of Information Communication and Technology Equipment for the use of the Mun. Treasury Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081818 Repair and Rehabilitation of Ground Floor and Second Floor Comfort Rooms (4.5 x 7 m) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081819 1 unit Water Tank Mounted on a Cargo Truck 1,000 liters for Barangay Day-as.REBID Deadline07 Apr 2026 12081820 Repair of School Canteen Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 42 BAGS CORN SEEDS for NDA RDFLC - NM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081822 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Furniture and Fixtures Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081823 MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081824 Supply and Delivery of Photographic Equipment for Multimedia and graphics of the University Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081825 Supply and Delivery Hygiene Kit (MHO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081826 Supply and delivery of Professional Event Management Services for the overall coordination as higtlight events of Sampaguita Festival 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081827 PROCUREMENT OF BLACK INK CARTRIDGES AND MASTER ROLLS WITH FREE USE DUPLICATING MACHINE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081828 Procurement of Services for a Booth Contractor Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081829 Procurement of Agricultural and Forestry Equipment (Bid as One).REBID Deadline07 Apr 2026 12081830 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION (SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HDPE-PLASTIC DRUM BLUE, MOLASSES, MOLASSES BLOCK AND PASTURE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR-WHEEL ELECTRIC BIKES FOR BARANGAYS IN VIGAN CITY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081832 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF BAMBOO HUB AT STA CATALINA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline03 Apr 2026 12081833 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081834 Construction of Socorro Water Supply System Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081835 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081836 GOODS-2026-0421- PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER FOR THE CITY PUBLIC MARKET DEVELOPMENT ADMINISTRATION DIVISION OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081837 Modified Construction of GSO Garrage/Motorpol in Brgy. Silop, this city. CMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081838 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081839 Purchase of BLS & SFA Training Equipment for Provincial Basic Life Support (BLS) & Standard First Aid (SFA) Team Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081840 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Grade 1 to 6 learners SY 2026-2027 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081841 REPAIR OF IRRIGATION FACILITY @ AMOSLOG Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF LINE CANAL AT BRGY. SITE PHASE 2, NEW MURCIA, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12081843 Procurement of Office Equipment for PRINTING - PCES-SC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081844 HBAC-B-2026-03-0563 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081845 RFQ NO.: 2026-03-030 Supply, Printing and Delivery of USA Handbooks Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081846 Purchase of 3,500 Liters Premium Gasoline Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081847 Procurement of Goods-Map Information System (Computer Software) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081848 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USED OF MPDO, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081849 PR2026-03-0092 Supply and Delivery of Cabinets_STO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081850 Request for Quotation for 350 bottles of Xylene, AR Grade, 4-5 liters per bottle 0103 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081851 Purchase of 5,000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081852 CONCRETING OF CAPAPAITAN FMR LIPAY PROPER Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081853 26RGS006 - Spare Parts for use in the repair and maintenance of various Vehicles and Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081854 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Tires (MACCO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081855 Used for Governor's Cup Players during their Training (Charge to Sports Supplies and Equipment) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081856 MOBILE CONTROL HOUSE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081857 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081858 PROCUREMENT OF NON-COMMON SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081860 INF-ITB 26-0002 - Construction of Lined Canal at Block 2, Purok Callejo, Brgy. GPS, Koronadal City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12081861 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Desktop and Laptop) for office use - MHO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081862 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Enhancement of Water System - NDA RDFLC - NM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081863 For use in City Human Resource Management & Development Office, this city. CHRMDO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081864 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies of Other Materials (SBO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081865 Mainline Repair STC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081866 Procurement of electrical supplies, and plumbing materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081867 CONSTRUCTION OF PAVEMENT PUROK 1A Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081868 Supply & delivery of Other Supplies to be used at Super Health Center Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081869 PR# 2026-03-342 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081870 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for San Joaquin Primary Care Facility Use Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081871 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USED IN NCIP REGION IX OFFICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081872 S/D OF TWELVE (12) BAGS CEMENT AND SIXTY-FIVE (65) OTHER LI OF OG4, IMCOM, PA (PHP 473,601.25) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081873 7.5 HP MOTOR CONTROL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081874 Procurement of Virtual Tour for Marketing Campaign Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081875 IB2026-020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHETICS - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12081876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROTAVIRUS EIA KITS (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2026-19-A Deadline21 Apr 2026 12081877 Procurement of Charcoal Briquetting Equipment for Nambaran Charcoal Briquetting Facility @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081878 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for LYDO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081879 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for CHSO-HC 4 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081880 Supply and Delivery of flooring at Brachytherapy Treatment Area and Control Room Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081881 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Bus Rental) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081882 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081883 CONSTRUCTION OF TANGLAGAN SALONGSONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN CALANASAN, APAYAO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081884 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY GO BAGS FOR ALL SDO PERSONNEL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, ICT SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR APRIL 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081886 Procurement of Goods for the Supply of Rabisin (Vaccine). Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081887 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. CABIL-ISAN, ALCANTARA, CEBU Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081888 Request for Quotation on Office Equipment- Mayor's Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081889 8711-2026-01-0009 - Procurement of Personal Protective Gear Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081890 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE II), BARANGAY CARAYMAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12081891 PR#26-03-0070-C Office Tools and Materials for Lenten Season 2026 Assistance Program (City ENRO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081892 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0007) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081893 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081894 ITB FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INK CARTRIDGES Deadline23 Apr 2026 12081895 SECOND POSTING - PURCHASE OF MONITORING EQUIPMENT IN THE REGIONAL OFFICE IN BATANGAS CITY AND FIELD OFFICE IN IMUS, CAVITE AND UPGRADING OF ANTENNA SYSTEM OF EXISTING REPEATER STAT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081896 GOODS-2026-0416 - PROCUREMENT OF LETTERHEAD TO BE USED BY THE PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE DIVISION OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081897 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at the City Traffic and Transport Management Officer of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081898 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY TAMBUNAC SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 225 SACKS OF MILLED RICE (25KG PER SACK) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081900 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) pcs. Mechanical Flow Meter 4" for Silay City Water District Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081901 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING @SITIO DALAROS, RG MACIAS, SINDANGAN, ZDN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081902 PR#26-03-0069-C Vitamins for weekly iron folic acid supplementation program (CHO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081903 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Lots Various Paper for a period of Two (2) Years, per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms and Conditions Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081904 LOT Supply and Delivery of FOOD STUFF for the use of DOPMC Nutrition & Dietetics Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081905 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of a Solar Lighting System at Licuan-Baay, Abra (2nd Posting) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081906 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies -OMP 2026-03-030 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081907 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline06 Apr 2026 12081908 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081909 PROCUREMENT OF WEATHER MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081910 Request for Quotation snacks for women's month celebration Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081911 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602744 CAT. 49 PRINTED FORMS AND PRINTING SERVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081912 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081913 P-ICTSD-26-00025 - Supply and Delivery of Multi-Function Printer Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND 3 UNITS 167KVA TRANSFORMER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POWER HOUSE AT THE NEW MUNICIPAL HALL SITE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081915 Snacks-PDAO Deadline02 Apr 2026 12081916 PROCUREMENT OF SAMSUNG MLT-D205L PRINTER – BLACK FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF PRC NCR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081917 To Provide Labor and Materials for the repair of Drone.(SVP 26-B-0126) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12081918 PR#26-03-0062-C Office Furniture for secure storage and systematic organization of official documents & office supplies (PESO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081919 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081920 RFPQ - CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER - (tigbao) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081921 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of DOPMC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081922 Purchase/Procure of Internet Expense for Web Hosting and Managed Services of Laguna University Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081923 (PEO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Other Spare Parts for PEO Service Vehicle Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081924 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT CUSTOMIZED RESCUE VEHICLE 4X4 PICK UP TRUCK Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081925 Purchase of Equipment for the Office of the City Market Administrator of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081926 Request for Quotation on Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses 2026-MENRO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081927 ADDITIONAL STREETLIGHT POST Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081928 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF INDUSTRIAL WASHING MACHINE AND INDUSTRIAL DRYER MACHINE FY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081929 Procurement of hardware materials for the rehabilitation of Local Access Road at Brgy. Binaliw, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081930 REHABILITATION OF PLAYGROUND PARK - PLAZA 2, BRGY. DAPDAP, MABALACAT CITY, PAMPANGA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081931 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS 4X4 2.8 PICK UP TRUCK Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081932 SENIOR CITIZENS PROGRAM (PURCHASE OF BIRTHDAY CAKE FOR APRIL CELEBRANT) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081933 Energization of Bayugan City Convention Center, Purok 4, Brgy. Maygatasan, Bayugan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12081934 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies (2026-02-0191, 2026-03-0275, 2026-03-0276, 2026-03-0277 and 2026-03-0278) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081935 APY-26-006 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF ORLINO MARQUEZ ET. AL. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081936 Purchase of Other Supplies for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081937 PR#26-03-0061-C Materials, Tools & Equipment for Motorpool Division Use (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081938 G-2026-0057 Supply and Delivery of Laptop, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081939 PR#26-03-0057-C Plumbing Materials for rehabilitation of main building water lines of Sto.Tomas LGU (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081940 Technology Refresh for UP Cebu’s Outdated Computers Phase 1 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081941 Supply and Delivery of Emergency School Kit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081942 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for Individual in Crisis Situation Deadline06 Apr 2026 12081943 Construction of Stage Roofing (Caditaan) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081944 Supply & delivery of office supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081945 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO.: 2026-03-033 Supply, Delivery, and Testing for the Renewal of Various Adobe Annual Subscriptions Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081946 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 PCS OF REF MAGNET Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081947 CONSO - Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081948 Supply and Delivery for the concreting of Brgy Acces Road at Purok 1 Centro 2 San Guillermo, Isabela. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081949 PIKCOT-002026-023(IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. TAKEPAN) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081950 VETERINARY SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE'S OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081951 Purchase of Office Supplies for LGU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081952 Expansion of Hydroponics and Aquaponics Systems in the Greenhouse. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081953 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081954 Equipment for Automotive Servicing (Engine Repair) NC II under Unified TVET Program Registration and Accreditation System (UTPRAS) @PTC-Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081955 Supply and Delivery of 400 sacks of WELL MILLED RICE (5KG) for the use of DOPMC Nutrition & Dietetics Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081956 S1-CUY26-002, SUPPLY OF SERVICES, FOR THE CONDUCT OF STACK EMISSION TESTING OF FOUR (4) UNITS GENERATING SETS (600KW CUMMINS) OF CUYO DPP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081957 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081958 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081959 Supply and Delivery of Tenofovir + Lamivudine + Dolutegavir (300mg+300mg+50mg)tablet (26-0442) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT FOR MADAC/ CBDRP USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081961 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (MARCH 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081962 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081963 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081964 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND REPAIR OF STAIRS AT BLK 9 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081965 Improvement of Barangay Office Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081966 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-03-0222 Chemicals) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081967 Construction of Materials Recovery Faciliy Deadline06 Apr 2026 12081968 Supply and delivery of 100 reams Newsprint & 400 reams Long Bond Paper for use of Provincial Governors Office Editing.ABC PHP401,000.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081969 Water Drilling, Installation of Pump Including Energization, Canhayupon, Dimiao, Bohol Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081970 RFQ-Various Dental Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081971 Supply & Delivery of Hemoglobin Monitoring System - Blood Bank Machine Reagent Tie-up Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081972 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081973 Supply and Delivery of 12 units Tablet for SP Office Use (ITB 26-105) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081974 REPOSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE BOOKS FOR SYSTEMWIDE UNIVERSITY LIBRARY (3 LOTS) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081975 PR# 26-0597- ACCOUNTANT'S OFFICE USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081976 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Repair / Improvement of Elementary School, Brgy. Pinggan, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081977 Procurement of Industrial Laboratory Equipment- EO (101) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12081978 Printing of OSHC Posters (15 Titles) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION, REPAIR, AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTIONS OF BAYAMBANG WATER DISTRICT DUE TO FAILURE OF BIDDING OF FITTINGS FOR TH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081980 Purchase of Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081981 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 04-2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081982 G-2026-0054 Supply and Delivery of Deskfan, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081983 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF 7 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTERS MALAYBALAY Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081984 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of the Drainage System (Phase 2) at Fortune-Towne Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081985 Smokehouse Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081986 Procurement of one (1) unit Dump Truck to be use for the Implementation of solid waste management and other purposes Deadline02 Apr 2026 12081987 Customized Paper Bag, Customized Gift Wrapper and Customized Satin Ribbon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081988 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of pH meter (SN:JG3C0045) - PR IHG-2026-031 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081989 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR ANNUAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY OF BARANGAY CATANING BALANGA CITY BATAAN. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081990 PR#26-03-0060-C Construction Materials for tile setting, repair and renovation of comfort rooms and Annex bldg. of Sto.Tomas LGU (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081991 G-2026-0053 Supply and Delivery of Office Chair, Legislative Services Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081992 Supply and Delivery of Printing & Publication Expenses for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081993 Purchase of props and accesories Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081994 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer (w/ technical specs & requirements) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081995 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12081996 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF CANAL BLK 1 AND BLK 2 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12081997 Purchase of Information Technology 2026-02-2018; 03-1014 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081998 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Seedlings Deadline06 Apr 2026 12081999 (PEO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Parts Including Repair for Bulldozer #8 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082000 Purchase of 107 Sacks Commercial Rice (50 Kls per Sack) for Families Affected with Natural Disaster Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082001 Purchase of Supplies for the Landscaping Projects in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082002 Procurement of Smart Interactive Whiteboard 65 inches Deadline01 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us