Philippines Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 5 of 10)

1,939 tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 5 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12082003 PR#26-03-0058-C Office Furniture for VMD & BMOGS office use (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082004 Furnishing Labor, Materials, and Equipment Rental for the Construction / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Water Supply System at Sibuyao Demo Farm, Brgy. Sibuyao, Torrijos, Marinduq Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082005 Supply and Delivery of 37.50KVA Transformer / Fuse Cutout 15KV, 100A / Lightning Arrester, 10KV Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082006 PR#26-03-0040-O Tokens for visitors (CMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082007 Tires-MPOC Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082008 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT/LACTATING MOTHERS WITH 1ST/2ND TRIMESTER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082009 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (MPDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082010 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082011 (NVPH) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines/Medical Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082013 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerant (R22) 3.6kg capacity and Other Goods - PGO (176) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082014 Purchase and Delivery of 3 in 1 Printer for All Kindergarten Teachers in DEPED San Narciso District Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082015 Installation/Transfer Electric Mainline Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082016 26RGS005 - Supply and Delivery of Toner for use in DPWH Negros Oriental 1st DEO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082017 ROAD NETWORKS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082018 Purchase of office supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082019 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials (TOURISM) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082020 Purchase of Family Planning Commodities for Indigent Woman at Reproductive Age of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082021 216 pcs Hard Hat w/ Chin Strap (ANSI/CE Certified) and other items for Gender Responsive Seminar on Basic Occupational Safety and Health and labor Laws/CLO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082022 Purchase of office supplies for PMNP implementation. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082024 PR#26-03-0066-C Tent as living quarters during different weather condition (CMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082025 Supply and Delivery of Various OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial Legal Office. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082026 RFQ 26-0277 26-0278 26-0279 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082027 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENTS FOR THE OPERATION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082028 BDRRM ADVOCACIES /BRGY. ASSEMBLY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082029 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of a Solar Lighting System at Tabacda, Tubo, Abra (2nd Posting) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082030 RFQ-SMSHS-342563-2026-06-001 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082031 Other Supplies-Mayor/GAD Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082032 Supply and Delivery of PICCI Shirts and Jackets Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082033 PR#26-03-0064-C Chain saw accessories for replacement of existing damage accessories (CDRRMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082034 2026-005-SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-BDRRM-MAYSAN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082035 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082036 Supply & Delivery of Blood Bank Refrigerator to be used by Ospital ng Muntinlupa Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082037 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for Administrative Use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082038 LIQUID MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082039 Purchase of Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of a Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082040 Supply and Delivery of Various OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial Legal Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082041 Request for Quotation (AD-2026-03-0226 Office Supplies) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082042 G-2026-0065 Supply and Delivery of Promotional Materials, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082043 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082044 Road Concreting Sitio Camarin (L=62.00m, W=4.00m, Thck=0.15m)-Poblacion Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082045 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Customized Paper Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082046 PURCHASE OF TIRE FOR AMBULANCE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082047 Supply and Delivery of Baby Hanging Scale Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082048 Supply and Delivery of School and Office Supplies, Materials, Equipment, and Utility and Cleaning Materials to Morong National Senior High School Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082049 Supply and Delivery of 30 gallons of PURIFIED DRINKING WATER for the use of Provincial Legal Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082050 20000 PIECE ADULT DIAPER LARGE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082051 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082052 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Sitio San Pablo, Lacnog West Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082053 LEASELINE INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION OF 500 Mbps CIR (Inclusion: Supply, Delivery and Configuration of additional hardware devices of campus wide internet connectivity) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082054 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Waste Analysis and Characterization Study Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082055 Small Value Procurement – Feeding Tube and Endotracheal Tube Holder Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082056 PR#03-2026-0212 Hardware Materials re – Construction of Access Road at Brgy.Lumutan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082057 PURCHASEOF VITAMINS AND FOOD SUPPLEMENT FOR SUPPLEMENTATION FOR 275 PREGNANT WOMEN THROUGH PROVISION OF IRON AND FOLIC ACID , ALBENDAZOLE AND CALCUIM CARBONATE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082058 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MATERNAL AND EARLY CHILDHOOD AND NUTRITION (PMNP PBG2) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082059 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Division Induction Experience for Beginning Teachers on for 3 days on May 11-13, 2026 for 120 pax Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082060 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF STA. MONICA CHURCH COMPLEX Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082061 Small Value Procurement – Medical Supplies for Neurosurgical Procedures Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082062 PR#26-03-0037-O Tools & Equipment for repair and maintenance of Airconditioning Unit use (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082063 PROCUREMENT OF ISO 21001:2018 INTERNAL AUDIT COURSE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082064 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082065 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT PUMP 4HP VERTICAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082066 Construction of Senior Citizen Building at Brgy. Tambacan, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082067 Procurement of Weight and Measurement Calibration Program Tool and Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082068 PR#03-2026-0204 Procurement of Technical & Scientific Equipment c/o Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082069 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (BFP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082070 26GCK06 - Supply and Delivery of Customized Filing Cabinets for use of Various Sections of DPWH-Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, San Francisco, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082071 Procurement of Multivitamins to be used for Dietary supplementation of Malnourished and at-Risk Preschool Children Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082072 Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center at Maayon, Capiz Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082073 Supply & delivery of Office Supplies to be used at Commission on Audit office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082074 Procurement of Various Sizes of Ductile Iron Sleeve Type Coupling to be used in repair of service lines, new connection and other maintenance activities Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082075 Improvement of Drainage Canal at Zone 6 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12082076 Construction of Pathway at East Bayugan Central Elementary School, Brgy. Taglatawan, Bayugan City Phase II Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICINE RHU BRGY. 7 POBLACION, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB9-2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082078 26GCK05 - Supply and Delivery of Customized Folders for use of Various Sections of DPWH-Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, San Francisco, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082079 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SUPPLIES AND GULAYAN FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082080 OfFice Supllies for the Person with Disablility Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082081 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082082 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment/Responders Uniform Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082083 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline10 Apr 2026 12082084 PROCUREMENT OF IV STAND Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082085 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Medical Equipment for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082086 Purchase for the Replacement of Old Sofa Foam and Cover Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082087 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF HIGH VOLUME SAMPLER SPARE PARTS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082088 Consolidated Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MAUBAN GYMNASIUM (FABRICATION OF SOUND SYSTEM FALTFORM , STAGE AND INSTRUMENTAL BRACKET) BRGY, RIZALIANA M Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MAUBAN GYMNASIUM (FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF ROLL UP DOOR AND SLIDING WINDOW) BRGY. RIZALIANA MAUBAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082091 26GCK02 - Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for use in the Operation of DPWH-Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, San Francisco, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082092 1 lot Repairs and Maintenance of BPRL Room at ETC Building 3rd Floor... Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082093 Purchase of CENRO Laoag Nursery Tools and Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082094 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for TTVHS - Tukuran West District Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082095 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center of Brgy Naga Bato Leyte Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082096 Purchase of Transportation Vehicle for Mass Evacuation Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082097 Purchase of Medical Supplies & Laboratory Instrument 2026-03-0303 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082098 Concreting of Road at Sitio Proper, Brgy. Duluan, Maayon, Capiz Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082099 EQUIPMENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082100 PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR DENGUE ADVOCACY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082101 PROVISION OF E-BIKE VEHICLE FOR RONDA PATROL Brgy. Sta. Elena, Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082102 RFQ 2026-0010 Suppy, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of iHOMIS Plus Server Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082103 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED MEDICINES FOR MUN HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082104 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS OF BRGY SAN FERNANDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082105 G-2026-0063 Supply and Delivery of Body Camera, Public Order and Safety Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082107 Strategic Planning and Implementation Planning on January 11-14, 2026 at Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082108 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY MULTI-MONEY COUNTER MACHINE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082109 Supply, Delivery and Installation of DMMMSU-MLUC LED Wall (Modular Display System) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12082110 1 unit Coaster Vehicle 29 seater 4.0 Diesel Engine MT Deadline23 Apr 2026 12082111 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTINGS (ALL SECTORS) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082112 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) SET OF COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082113 Purchase of ICT equipment(1 set desktop) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082114 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 100 units Solar Street Lights at Poblacion Centro to Brgy. Libot Calinog, Iloilo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082115 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082116 Procurement of Various Materials for the Fabrication/Installation of Streetlights Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082117 Rehabilitation of “sang-atanan” stair from Purok 3 to Purok 1, with solar lights Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082118 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082119 Battery, Back-up (FAIC Power) & other 7 L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082120 94 sets-Solar Street Light with Lamp & Six(6) meter prefab pole Deadline23 Apr 2026 12082121 BRGY-2026-01 - Procurement of 3 Units Laptops for AICO as Replacement for Fully Depreciated Laptop Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082122 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082123 RFQ OF EQUIPMENT FOR VIDEO RECORDING OF PROCUREMENT COMPETITIVE BIDDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082125 MKNA-GSO 26-0141 Pest Control for Marikina Hotel and Convention Center Marikina City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082126 2LSSM2026A-098 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082127 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Use of TRMP-Administrative Staff Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082128 Request for Price Quotation for delivery of Supplies for Scholarship and Admission Services Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082129 1440 TEST PROCALCITONIN REAGENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082130 PURCHASE OF PRINTER FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082131 SHS26-03-002 ELECTRIFICATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082132 Kitchen Appliances Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082133 MTB-ULTRA CARTRIDGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082134 JHS26-03-002 ELECTRIFICATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082135 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082136 SOUND SYSTEM RENTAL FOR LGU ACTIVITIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082137 HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS (2026-02-000418) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082138 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082139 Purchase of Glass Cover Slip etc. of CAS Bio Sci (rfq-2026-10164) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082140 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-575 EMERGENCY ASSISTANCE DISTRIBUTION ACTIVITY APRIL 7-11, 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082141 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL FERTILIZERS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082142 Supply and Delivery of Doosan DX140W Mobile Excavator Component Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082143 Provision of CCTV Cameras at Barangay Poblacion Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082144 Supply and Delivery of Server Unit and Livestreaming System Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082145 Mobilization of Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082146 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF COVERED CANAL AT BARANGAY 1, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082147 2LSSM2026A-096 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082148 CRN 043-COMP-VALTECH CAMPUS-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12082149 Procurement of Rhode Island Chickens, Layer Feeds, Vitamins, Materials and Supplies for the Free-Range Chicken Egg Production Project of Barangay Ibaca KALIPI Association in Brgy. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082150 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-416 SUPPLIES FOR REPLKACEMENT OF DAMAGED PARTS OF ACC RISOGRAPH & PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082151 540 PIECE SPIROMETER DISPOSABLE 2500ML Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082152 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for TB Program Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082153 Procurement of Goods-Carabiners Allow, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082154 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Fully Automated Incubator Machine with back-up power and Other Goods - Consolidated (172) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082155 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES & DEVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082156 Paint, Floorwax et. al. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082157 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL AT SANTIAGO RIVER, BARANGAY LUCSUHIN, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082158 HBAC-B-2026-03-0564 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082159 PURCHASE OF SURVEYING EQUIPMENT FOR MEO USE (1ST BID) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082160 CHEQUE PAPER, FOLDCOTE AND VELLUM BOARD (BAO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082161 Construction of Retaining Wall/Slope Protection @ Sitio Banong, Naneng Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082162 Procurement of Fuel (College Vehicle) New Bataan & Main-SPMU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082163 CAS 2026 DPSM-055 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082164 Publication of Municipal Ordinance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082165 10000 PACK I.V. START PACK Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082166 PF-LCF-0226-042 to 047 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082167 HBAC-B-2026-03-0562 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082168 Procurement of Goods-Rabies Vaccines 10ml/vial Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082169 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road @ Lower Ipil, Ipil Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082170 800 GAL ANTIBACTERIAL LIQUID HAND SOAP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082171 Various Office Tables for GSIS Laoag Branch Office _1st quarter Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082172 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USED OF MHO, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082173 Construction of Retaining Wall/Slope Protection @ Relocation Site, Sitio Callagdao, Bulanao Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082174 2LSSM2026A-093 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 MEDICINE FOR RHU USE Deadline22 Apr 2026 12082176 PR#2026-03-0021 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082177 GENERAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENACE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT OF DSWD FO V BURAGUIS AND RAWIS OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082178 PR# 20926.03.028 Procurement of Disinfection Services of TPB Offices for 2026 to 2027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082179 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082180 Construction of Footwalk Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082181 Construction of Footwalk at Purok Crotons Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082182 Purchase of P.E. Pipe & Compression Coupling for Assistance to Brgy. Binohangan, Caibiran, Biliran for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082183 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for Supply Office. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082184 Purchase of 90 Pcs Glass Plaque, Diamond Design with Base for the 2026 Biliranon Award of Excellence on the Occasion of the 34th Biliran Provincehood Anniversary Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082185 CONSTRUCTION CULVERT AT ZONE 4 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082186 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE 6 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082187 REPAINTING OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082188 Procurement of Van Rental for the use of Monitoring of Mass Deworming Activity Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082189 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWALLK (PUROK 2) OF BRGY LAMAWAM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082190 (PR NO. 25-05-09-0019): Supply and Delivery of 16,200 lms. Pipe Tubing, HDPE, SDR- 11, ISO; 25mmØ x 150m (3/4” OD); 7,950 lms. Pipe Tubing, HDPE, SDR- 11, ISO; 20mmØ (1/2” OD Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD -MEDICAL SECTION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082192 Purchase of Medicine Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082193 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Lined Canal at Barangay Del Carmen, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082194 Procurement of One Unit Motor Vehicle (Pick-Up) to be used during Disaster Operations @ CDRRMO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082195 EQUIPMENT FOR MANUAL METAL ARC WELDING (MMAW) NC l FOR ASSESSMENT CENTER ACCREDITATION @PTC-BUKIDNON Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082196 Small Value Procurement - Conversion Of Bayanihan Rm 206 Into Peritoneal Dialysis Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082197 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR SOCIO CULTURAL ACTIVITY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082198 PURCHASE OF CAMERA , COMPUTER SET AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR THE DOCUMENTATION OF LGU EVENTS AND PROCESSING OF REGULAR PAPER WORKS AND REPORTS BY INFOCENTER UNIT, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082199 Tokens Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082200 Supply and delivery of 200 vials Rabies Vaccine for the use in the Animal Bite Treatment Center, this municipality. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082201 Construction of Pathway & Riprap at Purok 2B, Barangay Cotmon, Camalig, Albay Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082202 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY SALJAG, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082203 General Merchandise Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082204 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082205 2LSSM2026A-100 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us