Philippines Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 7 of 10)

1,939 tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence.

This is page 7 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12082559 Construction of Public Land Transportation Terminal Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082560 OPENING OF PA-O BULATAW-TANGBAY FMR NAMBUCAYAN, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082817 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of One (1) Unit of Heavy Duty Photocopier Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082852 Purchase of office supplies of Barangay San Jose, San Luis, Batangas Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082853 Supply and Delivery of Various Heavy Equipment for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082854 Purchase of Spare Parts, Battery and Lubricants use for over hauling and maintenance for pumpboat (Black Mamba) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082855 Supply and Delivery of Concrete Hollow Block – Tiles and others Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082856 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF BARANGAY ROAD SECTION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082857 Supply and Delivery of Paint – Marine Plywood and others Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082858 Restoration of 2 CR Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082859 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF ACOUSTIC IMPROVEMENT OF THE NCDA BOARD ROOM, MEETING ROOM AND MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082860 Procurement of Sports Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082861 Supply and Delivery of Adhesive Rubber Blanket Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082863 Construction of Stage at Barangay San Vicente, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082864 RFQ PR 26-03-070-Fluconazole 150mg and others Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082865 for Supply, Delivery, and Fabrication of Eight (8) Units of Seaweed E-Carts to be awarded to identified Beneficiaries of Fisheries Post Harvest Livelihood Project for CY 2025 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082866 Office Supplies - Tanod Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082867 CB(B)- 26-010 (CEO-INFRA)Re-bid CONSTRUCTION OF HALFWAY HOUSE INCLUDING AMENITIES (Phase 2), BRGY. DIGKILAAN, ILIGAN CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082869 FOOD FOR TECHNICAL REVIEW OF TRAFFIC CODE (2) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082921 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT KASILAK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. KASILAK, PANABO CITY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082924 Purchase of Medical Supplies to be used for patients with Cardiovascular Diseases Under P.R. No. 40-2026-03-0749 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082925 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082926 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Laptop Computer & 1 unit Tablet for use of Provincial Veterinary Office.ABC PHP133,000.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082927 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR PATIENT USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082929 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) ADVOCACY SCHOOL UNIFORMS FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL LEARNERS OF JALAJALA FOR S.Y. 2026-2027 FOR GAD INFORMATION AND EDUCATION CAMPAIGN Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082930 25 pcs EMT Pipe 1/2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082931 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082963 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082965 Construction Projects Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082966 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT of Three (3) Sheet-Fed Document Scanners, Four (4) Desktop Computer Units (Intel Core i5-12400F), and Ten (10) Multifunction Printers for Hosp Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082968 Traffic Signage Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082969 PURCHASE OF TIRE FOR USE OF LGU RESCUE VEHICLE (KUMONG-KUMONG) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082970 Information Technology Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082971 Supply and Delivery of Boat Rental Services for Training on MPA Assessment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082973 Supply and Delivery of Computer Set and Printer (MSWD) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082974 Supply and Delivery of 1-Unit Passenger Van for SB Office, Centro Poblacion, Culasi, Antique Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082975 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082977 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082978 Improvement of Municipal Dog Pound at Barangay Capitangan Abucay, Bataan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082979 Certificate, Certificate Holder, Tropies 10" and 12" and Tokens for Barangay Fire Olympics Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082980 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK 4 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082982 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Agutay NHS, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082983 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082984 Stage Specialist Services for the 7th Mangan Taku Cordillera Food Fair Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082985 (PASSO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082986 Supply of Dialysis Supplies for BOGH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082987 Repainting of MEPERG-CV Toyota Hilux Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082989 Supply and Delivery of Portable Speaker for URS Binangonan campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082990 Printing of Lamp Post Banners and Billboard Tarpaulins for the announcement of the Business Tax Quarterly Payments Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082991 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for the Operational Requirements of Various Offices Covering the 1st Quarter and 2nd Quarter Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082992 Vehicle (Van) Rental Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082993 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082994 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. QUADRANGLE (CONCRETING OF BASKETBALL COURT) AT SITIO GELONOC, BRGY CUBAY, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12082996 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PLAQUES FOR RESOURCE PERSONS OF HALIGI 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082997 Repair and Maintenance of ICT Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082998 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for BOGH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083000 Repair and maintenance of heavy equipment (dumptruck) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083001 Polo Shirt, Jacket and Costumes for PASUC National Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083002 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Operational Requirements of Various Offices Covering the 1st Quarter and 2nd Quarter Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083003 Supply and Delivery of Electro cautery pencil, monopolar (26-0427) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083004 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES (FOR LGU BACKHOE LOADER AND DUMPTRUCK) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083005 Procurement of Office Equipment for Senior Citizens Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083006 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for BOGH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083007 G-2026-0078 Supply and Delivery of Promotional Materials, Public Order and Safety Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083008 CRN 052-CONST-ICT BLDG-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12083009 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Building at San Andres Central ES, San Andres, Romblon Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083010 Procurement of OSCA Web Application Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083011 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET ROOFING SYSTEM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083012 Gender and Development (GAD) Training for SY 2026 – 2027 of San Pablo Elementary School Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083013 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Humalyzer Primus for use in the Mini-Laboratory of the Health Services Division (Project ID No. SVP-2026-026-REAGENTS) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083014 Purchase of office supplies of Barangay Locloc, San Luis, Batangas Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083015 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Women’s Crisis Center Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083016 LABOR FOR COMPLETION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083017 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FROM DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083018 Construction of Covered Canal Deadline08 Apr 2026 12083019 Construction of Drainage Canal, Brgy. Bagacay, Daram, Samar Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083020 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for Blood Donors Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083021 Repair of Wall Partation and Floor Metal Bleacher at the SIIM Temporary Building - SIIM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083022 Purchase of Supplies for the Beautification and Landscape Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083023 G-2026-0058 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083024 PROCUREMENT OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP, PIPE & PIPE FITTINGS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083026 Information Technology Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083027 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083028 (GAD) Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment & Purchase of Diesel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083029 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies under the KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in the Municipality of San Agustin Surigao del Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083030 Procurement of Materials for the Repainting of PGO Extension, Capitol Stairways, Capitol Parking and Diwa ng Tarlac Parking Area Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083031 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies under the KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in the Municipality of Lingig, Surigao del Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083032 Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083033 Completion of Covered Court at Barangay Sagundanon (Additional) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12083034 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Gas Chlorinator equipment (regulator and ejector) with vacuum setup and accessories Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083035 Supply & Delivery of Opacimeter to be used by EPNRO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083036 Conduct Series of Lectures on RA 9262, RA10364, & RA 7877 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083037 IMPROVEMENT OF THE SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING Deadline02 Apr 2026 12083038 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies under the KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in the Municipality of Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083039 RFQ No. 2026-26 - PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION TO MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 E3 AND F3 LICENSES - REBID Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083040 CMO-PURCHASE OF RISOGRAPH MACHINE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083041 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL BAGS AND EDUCATIONAL SUPPLIES FOR LEARNERS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083042 Procurement of 1st and 2nd Quarter Drugs and Medicines for Basic Curative Services (Minor Wounds/Injuries and General Check-ups) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083043 PURCHASE OF INGREDIENTS FOR PANGUYANG OF KASADYAHAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083044 RE-BIDDING FOR THE IMPROVEMENT & REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (HALL/COVERED COURT) OF BARANGAY POBLACION WARD-I, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083045 Project Monitoring Operation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083046 Construction Projects- Repair/ Rehabilitation of Canteen Counter Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083047 P.R NO. 100-2026-03-411 SNAKCS FOR BARANGAYAN PICKLE BALL CLINIC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083048 FOR Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083049 Activity Proposal for Barangay Assemblies for the Implementation of Kalahi-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) Known as Pagkilos in Cagdianao, PDI Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083050 RFQ # 26-032 Rental of Lights and Sounds System for BASAAN SA TAYABAS 2026 - OCM: SK Federation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083051 IMPROVEMENT OF LUBUAGAN MUNICIPAL COMPOSTING FACILITY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083052 RFQ # 26-030 Repair and Maintenance - Buildings and Other Structures (Senior Citizen Affair Overhead Tank) Lupa Hall, Tayabas City – GSO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083053 Repair and Maintenance of Electrical Room at Resiliency Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083054 RFQ # 26-029 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagent and Supplies (2nd Qtr 2026) – City Health Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083055 Supply & delivery of IT Equipment to be used at BJMP-Tanauan City Jail Male Dormitory Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083056 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUBSCRIPTION OF WEB/ VIDEO CONFERENCING PLATFORM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083057 General Merchandise Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083058 : Procurement of Office Supplies for MNO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083059 PROC. OF FOOD SUPPLIES-RICE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083060 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - LAND IMPROVEMENT (MAGSAYSAY) AND PROVISION OF BILLBOARD Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083061 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Customized Reading Nook Shelves for Elementary Schools and School Division Office of San Juan City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083062 RFQ # 26-027 Repair and Maintenance - Buildings and Other Structures (Water Tank at DRRMO Building) – DRRMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083063 FOOD FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083064 Supply & delivcery of CCTV Set to be used at Bureau of Jail Management Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083065 Renovation of RITD Building for Additional Toilet and Bath of Inpatients under RFQ No.: SVP-2026-018 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083066 Construction of the Pasig-Potrero Bridge Long-term Solution Package 1A-Bridge Solution Deadline21 Apr 2026 12083067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083068 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Pick-Up Hilux 0020110 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12083070 Procurement & Delivery of Supplies & Materials and Meals & Snacks Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083071 Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Batang, Barangay Cosina to Barangay Salucot Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083072 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Agutay Elementary School, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083073 CONSTRCUTION OF LINE CANAL PUROK 1B Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083074 SVP 26-001-A Repair and Installation of Main Feeder Line at Bahay Pag-asa, Purok Hechanova, Brgy. Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083075 Supply and Delivery of School Maintenance Materials, Xerox Machine Maintenance, Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083076 Purchase of Grocery Items for Production of Tree Planting, Strategic Tree Planting Under P.R. No. 100-2026-03-0715 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083077 BDF 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083079 Snacks-PDAO Deadline02 Apr 2026 12083080 Procurement of Various Construction Materials and Supplies for Upgrading of Pathway with Drainage System at Sitio Barrozo Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083081 MOOE, BDF, BDRRMF 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083082 INSTALLATION OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083087 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083088 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2026-164 - Liquid-BIOPSEE PROJECT) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083089 ROAD REBLOCKING (SVP) AT BRGY. 8 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12083090 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Multi-Printers Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083091 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR STANDBY POWER OF GENERATOR CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083092 office consumables Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083093 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL NICHES AT PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083094 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Bantay Dagat Guardhouse Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083095 Supply and delivery of training supplies in support to Trichoderma Mass Production under Agroecology Based Rice Farming Project of Rice Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083096 Construction of Drainage System @ Sitio Calipatan, Brgy. Dalanguiring, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083097 GF 26 078: Purchase of Raw Materials for the "Various Livelihood Projects" of Sixty-Five(65) Kabuhayan Beneficiaries of Iloilo Field Office ( By Admin; Mr. Adocal, E. D. , et.al) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083098 PURCHASE OF 3 WHEELER MOTORCYCLE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083099 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (MAYOR'S CRAFTS, TRADES & OTHER RELATED SERVICES) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083100 TOOLS AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083101 Installation of Streetlights at SCTEX Spur Road Deadline22 Apr 2026 12083102 Purchase of Wheel Chair Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083103 Invitation to Bid Concreting of Sepanton-Pontoc Barangay Road, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083104 Project Monitoring Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083105 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083106 AMP-0010-2026 Procurement of Computer Program Server intended for Accounting Office, Municipality of Medellin, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083107 Rice, 25kg/sack Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083108 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the 1st Quarter Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083109 Procurement for the Supply, Installation, and Delivery of Various Office Furniture, Appliances, and IT Supplies (SPMD-2025-011) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083110 Purchase of laptop and printer of Barangay San Jose San Luis Batangas Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083111 Supply & delivery of Sporting Goods to be used for the participation to 2026 Little League Phil. Series Nationals Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083112 Purchase of Steel filling Cabinet for DILG Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083113 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks for the References of Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (BSA) Program of NEMSU Tagbina Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083114 Supply and delivery of various Sports Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083115 BARANGAY MALIGAYA-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT 3-WHEELED TANOD VEHICLE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083116 PURCHASE OF SIGNAGE – CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL DRAINAGE WITH COVER – BRGY. CANGMATING Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083117 Update of CDP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083118 SUPPLY AND FABRICATION OF TENT AND COVER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083119 8711-2026-01-0019 - Procurement of Food Stuff for PRDP Business Planning Workshop Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083120 Construction of Sewerage Treatment Plant (STP) at Planned Unit Development (PUD), Barangay Maygatasan Phase II Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083121 PR#B2026-02-0015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083122 Procurement of one (1) unit Police Patrol Vehicle to be use for their daily operations and other purposes Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083124 AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE (MARCH 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083126 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Consumables for Various Offices of Talisay Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083127 Kitchenwares Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083128 Office and ICT Equipment of Provincial Population Office – Clinical Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083129 RFQ - Provision of Office Supplies for the support of various offices of Caraga State University-Main Campus IGF-164-26-03-151 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083130 Rehabilitation of Triangulo Landmark, Brgy. Poblacion, Bayugan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083131 LOT Supply and Delivery of FOOD STUFF for the use of DOPMC Nutrition & Dietetics Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083132 One (1) Lot - Onsite Neuropsychiatric Test (NPT) for approximately 38* BSP Personnel at the BSP Puerto Princesa Branch, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083133 INVITATION TO BID - REBID 03-2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12083134 Construction of Bayugan City Sports Complex at Planned Unit Development (PUD), Brgy. Maygatasan, Phase III Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083135 Ink and electrical materials for the use of Governor’s Office – Executive and printing machine equipment at Printing Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083136 G-2026-0055 Supply and Delivery of Printed Forms, City Social Services Department Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083137 Purchase of Steel Cabinet with Vault Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083138 Oxygen Tank 50lbs Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083139 Project ID No. 2026-03-016: INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (1st Semester CY 2026) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12083140 Procurement of Electronics Laboratory Equipment- EO (101) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083141 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083142 PROCUREMENT OF BOOSTER PUMP (MARCH 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083143 Procurement of Access Point and Cloud Key-Access Point Controller amounting to Php 778,000.00 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083144 Supply and Delivery of Other Equipment (Child-Friendly Space and Women-Friendly Space) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083145 2nd: Flag Spreader for Alloy Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083146 (RFQ No. 26-163) PR No. 26-246, Supply and Delivery of Live Piglets for the Swine Industry Recovery Project(SIRP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083147 Project ID No. 2026-03-017: INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES (1st Semester CY 2026) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12083153 Construction of Comfort Room Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083154 Improvement of Regional Multi-purpose and Evacuation Center, Purok 7A, Brgy. Salvacion, Bayugan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083156 65 sets Camera's with artificial intelligent-no contact Deadline23 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us