Philippines Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 6 of 10)

1,939 tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 6 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12082206 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT / PERIMETER FENCE IN BARANGAY KANLUHANGON, TABUELAN, CEBU Deadline09 Apr 2026 12082207 Tarpaulin-Admin Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082208 Construction of Water System @ Brgy. Dacu Mobo, Masbate Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082209 Semi-annual Preventive Maintenance and Repair of Automated Machine IHC/ISH Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082210 2LSSM2026A-097 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082211 Construction of Apartment-Type Columbarium Blocks at Purok 5, Sitio Bayanacon, Brgy. Mabuhay, Bayugan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082212 PR NO 26-02-059 (QN NO A26-03-027) re: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HDPE PIPES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082213 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PRINTING AND ACCOUNTING PARTITION AT GROUND FLOOR LOBBY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082214 PNPA-PNPSTL-2026-56 Procurement and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082215 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Proposed New Road and Surfacing at Brgy. Poblacion, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082216 (RFQ No. 26-132) PR No. 26-247, Supply and Delivery of Hog Feeds for the Swine Industry Recovery Project (SIRP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082217 Consulting Services for the Geotechnical investigation of the proposed Maclelon Evacuation Center at Brgy. Luctob Macalelon Quezon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082218 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REFRIGERATED CENTRIFUGE B-26-0016 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082219 1 Lot Assorted materials use for repair & repainting of fence in front of Main Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082220 Construction of Multi-Purpose @ Brgy. Balatucan Mobo, Masbate Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082221 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Road Concreting Phase II at Sitio San Vicente, Brgy. Poblacion, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082222 Quarterly Preventive Maintenance and Repair of 5 units Anesthesia Machine Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082223 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Lanlana, Lacnog West Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082225 PROCUREMENT OF PAINT MATERIALS AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF TECHNICAL DIVISION OFFICE, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECICJA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082226 PR#26-03-0059-C Protective Gear for Motorpool Division use (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082227 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082234 Supply and Delivery of Various Cleaning Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082251 DESKTOP - IAS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082271 Supply and Delivery of Forms (Sanitary Permit Form and Health Card ) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082276 Grinder, Angle Cordless & other 3 L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082277 101-26-0421 - CHEMICAL PESTICIDE FOR FARMERS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082278 Installation of CCTV Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082279 Repair & Maintenance of IT Equipment & Software Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082280 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF EIGHT 8 SETS OF SOLAR FLOOD LIGHTS BARANGAY NORTH POBLACION NAMPICUAN NUEVA ECIJA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082282 Supply and Delivery of AI Gloves and Other Goods - Consolidated (159) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082283 PACKED LUNCH FOR PARTICIPANTS DURING THE INAUGURATION OF RAMON ONION COLD STORAGE & INSPECTION OF PRDP PROJECTS, WAREHOUSE & PAVEMENT F Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET PVC I.D. PRINTER BACK TO BACK TYPE TO BE USED IN THE MSWDO FOR PWD I.D. PRINTING IN THE YEAR OF 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082285 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082290 Procurement of All-in-One Computer for the Business Affairs Office at Talisay Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082291 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082294 Purchase of General Repair and Maintenance Services 2026-02-2701 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082295 Purchase of ECO Tourism office supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082296 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082297 Purchase Tools and equipment for ECO Tourism Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082298 Purchase of ECO Tourism Cleaning supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082299 (RFQ No. 26-179) PR No. 26-282, Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair & maintenance of Brgy. Datu Davao Rescue Vehicle Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082300 Purchase of General Repair and Maintenance Services 2026-02-2501 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082301 Construction of Two-Storey, Six Classrooms School Building at City College of Bayugan (CCB), Brgy. Noli, Bayugan City, Phase II Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082302 26GME0023 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Digos – Makar Road, K1622+000 – K1630+308 with exc Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082303 Fittings for Expansion Project - Brgy. Union Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082304 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082305 Purchase of Pipes and Fittings for Reserve Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082306 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies- MHO-Admin Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082307 26GME0021 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Demoloc – Little Baguio – Alabel Road, K1658+(-783 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082308 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for office use - OMM/PROCUREMENT Unit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082309 Supply and Delivery of Various Common Laboratory Supplies Intended for the Laboratory (Complete bid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082310 26GME0020 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Sarangani – Davao Del Sur Coastal Road, K1673+000 � Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082311 26GME0011(Rebid) - Supply & Delivery of Vehicle parts for use of Heavy Equipment assigned at Maintenance Section, DPWH-Sarangani Engineering District, Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082312 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MIMEOGRAPH PARTS FOR RIZO CV3230 FOR CENTRAL SUPPLY AND STERILIZATION (FY 2026) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082313 UTILIZATION OF THE CATHERIZATION LABORATORY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082314 Purchase of Office Equipment Parts & Accessories 2026-03-0401 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082315 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082316 Purchase and Delivery of Various Grocery Items for Provincial Administrator's Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082317 OTHER PPE-INDUSTRIAL LARGE CEILING FAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082318 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANCTUARY GUARD HOUSE AT BARANGAY LAHONG PROPER, BALENO, MASBATE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082319 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER LOAD BALANCER Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082320 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (MTO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082321 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (MSWDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082322 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS CUSTOMIZED MERCHANDISE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082323 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082324 Rental of Motor Vehicles Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082325 Livelihood Training : Straw Basket Making (continious) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082326 Improvement of VAWC Office (Lapnag, Banga, Aklan) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082327 RFQ - Provision of office supplies-ICT (ink refill) for the operation of various offices of Caraga State University-Main Campu IGF-164-26-03-130 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082328 Small Value Procurement – Various Consumables for Pulmonary Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082329 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH CARE AND NUTRITION SUPPORT TO PREGNANT AND LACTATING WOMEN DURING THE BREASTFEEDING AWARENESS MONTH Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082330 PR#03-2026-0230 Office Supplies for 1st Quarter c/o GSO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082331 Procurement of Office Supplies and Semi expendable Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082334 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082335 Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement for Lower Cagawaddan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12082336 VARIOUS FURNITURE - PAMPANGA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082337 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082338 S/D OF TEN (10) KLS CWN 2 AND FOURTY SIX (46) OTHER LI OF LRS,LRR SOCOM, PA (PHP 283,000.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082339 PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS 4X4 PICK UP TRUCK Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082340 50 PCS. 5F AL1 CORDIS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082341 Purchase of Ferroin Indicator Solution etc of Boracay Blue Project (rfq-2026-10123) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082342 Renewal of Firewall Subscription for All Campuses of DDOSC - ICTU Main Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082343 Procurement of Fuel and Oil Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082344 SVP-26-0675 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies to be given to various clients. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082345 MTO - Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082346 Drugs and Medicines for PHO-Rabies Control Program use Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR RESCUE VEHICLE UNIT OF MDRRM OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082348 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082349 IB No. 2603-157 Proc. of Goods (Office Supplies) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082350 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STO. NINO WATER SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082351 Procurement of Chairs for use of the LGU Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082352 Siphoning and desludging of septic tank and or drainage canal at ITRMC (325 cu.m.) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082353 PR 2026-038 - Procurement of Diesel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082354 Purchase of Tables - Tourism Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082355 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082356 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL HEALTH SUPPORT TO PREGNANT WOMEN WHO COMPLETED THE 8 ANC VISIT AND FACILITY BASE VISIT Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082357 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building - Legaspi, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082359 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082360 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082361 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SET FOR LDRRM OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082362 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082363 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Digital Control for Existing Chiller of Nutrition & Dietetics Department Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082364 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Supply, Delivery , Commissioning and Testing of a Brand New Suction Machine, etc., per PR no. 609975 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082365 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082366 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SANITARY LANDFILL AT BARANGAY SAMBUNGAN, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082367 Printing of IEC Package: OH Package Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082368 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082369 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF COVERED CANAL AT BARANGAY HUKAY, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082370 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR DILG OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082371 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Proposed Construction of Water System at Sitio Candis Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082372 Supply of Binocular Microscope for UPCM Class Laboratory Use Deadline22 Apr 2026 12082373 CRN 047-CONST-IMPVT-MEGA HEALTH CTR-3S GTDL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12082374 GOODS2026-04 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,900 BAGS OF RICE (10 KG) (Rebid) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082375 FERTILIZER Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082376 PURCHASE OF 5 UNIT LAPTOP FOR MUN HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082377 CRN 050-COMP-VCK-MAL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12082378 Completion of Motor pool Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082379 IB No. 2603-133 Proc. of Goods [Hematology Supplies for Mindray Machine](REBID) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082380 INSTALLATION OF JETMATIC PUMP Deadline02 Apr 2026 12082381 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082384 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Camposanto 1 Norte, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082385 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-036 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082386 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082387 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Badminton Court at the CSES Compound, Barangay Poblacion 1, Coron, Palawan. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082388 PR-26-097 - Speaker & microphone Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082389 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies - Mayor's Office (SWMP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082390 Supply and Delivery of PR# ICHHD-2026-002 Purchase of One (1 l Lot Institute Shirt Printing) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SP OFFICE USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082392 Supply and Installation of Public Address Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082393 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Purok 4, Nambaran Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082394 Financial Management Information System (FMIS) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082395 Improvement of Sevilla Public Market Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082396 PF-LCF-0226-027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082397 HIRING OF TWO (2) UTILITY PERSONNEL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082398 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 FOR LGU- BATO, LEYTE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082399 PROCUREMENT OF FEEDS FOR SWINE MULTIPLIER PROJECT, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082400 GF 26 080:Purchase of Various Office Supplies for the Implementation of TUPAD -GIP Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL, LABORATORY SUPPLIES (1ST Quarter) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082402 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL PYLON AT ST. FRANCIS II NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12082403 Procurement of Jersey Uniforms to be used by SP Employees for CGClympics 2026 (Founding Anniversary) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082404 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORRUGATED BOX FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF PRC NCR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082405 Repair and Maintenance of CDRRMD Vehicles (Toyota Hi-Ace Commuter Ambulance, S2N709) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082407 REHABILITATION OF DEEPWELL PUMP AT KABILANG ILOG Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082408 vehicle Parts Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082409 Opening/Improvement/Construction of Farm to Market Road @ Purok 5, Agbannawag Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082410 RFQ 2026-3-0259 - PURCHASE OF 3D PRINTER FOR INNOVATION HUB OPERATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082411 Repair of RHU II Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082412 PF-LCF-0226-025 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082413 Purchase of Corn Mill Deadline08 Apr 2026 12082414 Repair and Maintenance of Government Facilities (Cagtalaba) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082415 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Vaccines, Biologic and Supplies-Rabies Program, LGU- Laoang, N. Samar Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082416 Concreting of Pathway Purok 1 and 3, Barangay San Agustin, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082417 Construction of Right of Way at Sitio Sapdaan(Phase I), Brgy. Tocok, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082418 Purchase of Supplies for DSWD-KALAHI Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082419 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Engineering & Facilities Management Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082420 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082447 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline17 Apr 2026 12082467 CONSTRUCTION OF CONSTRUCTION OF MIN9I GYM BLEACHER PARASANON, MARAGUSAN, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12082469 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various Sound System Supplies for Hospital Use - EFM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082470 CRN 042-PROP-2 STOREY-BILOG DAYCARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12082471 CRN 041-IMPVT-REPAIR-SHS-MAL-LSB-INFRA-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12082472 Labor and Materials for the repair of school communal comfort room Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082473 Procurement of Transportation Services for BFAR Officials and Personnel during the National Management Committee Meeting in General Santos City, March 30–April 1, 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082474 Construction of Concrete Drainage, Comfort Room, and Leachate Pond of Ecological Park in the Municipality of Balasan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12082475 PF-LCF-0226-020 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TONER CART FOR FUJI XEROX APEOS C2560 (BLACK) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082477 Procurement of LED Wall for the use of NIA Regional Office XI under PR No. OE-2026-01-003 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082478 PURCHASE OF 14 UNITS TABLET AND 5 WEBCAMS FOR PC USE FOR MHO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082479 RFQ2026-03-0021 - Procurement of Materials for Use in Routinary Activities of Maintenance Section along National Roads and Bridges of Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Lana Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082480 RFQ2026-03-0018 - Procurement of Construction Materials for Use in Activity 111 (Premix Patching Bituminous Pavements) along Various Road Sections of Cotabato 3rd District Engineer Deadline31 Mar 2026 12082481 Purchase, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furnitures and Fixtures for the E-Boss Building at the Municipal Compound Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082482 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082483 Supply and delivery of various office supplies consumable for use in DENR Davao de Oro Offices. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082485 CRN 037-IMPVT-REPAIR-ES-MAR-LSB-INFRA-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12082486 CRN 036-IMPVT-REPAIR-NHS-WPULO-LSB-INFRA-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12082487 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF ROOFING, CEILING, AND FLOORING OF TWO CLASSROOMS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082488 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENTS, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082489 Supply and Delivery of Preventive kit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082490 Purchase of Materials and Supplies (Construction of Drainage Canal at COSMOS & Prk. Kabulakan) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082491 ROAD CONCRETING OF COMMONWEALTH STREET Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082492 PR 2026-03-0214 - HRMD Procurement of Customized Wrist Watch Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082493 Purchase of Two (2) Units Motorcycle Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC SCHOOL ARMCHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT SCHOOLS PROVINCEWIDE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082495 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER CONTROL BALITI, BAGWANG, TAWANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082496 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082497 PURPOSE OF PURCHASE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082498 Supply and Delivery of Office Supllies and Materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082499 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE (DROP-SIDE TRUCK) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12082500 26CB-GSC-132 IMPROVEMENT AND RENOVATION OF MULTI- PURPOSE ROOMS AT MAIN GRANDSTAND WITH SITE DEVELOPMENT, ACHARON SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY CALUMPANG GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082501 Construction of Flood Control Structures and Drainage System at Brgy. Cang-alwang Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082502 Purchase of Tablet Wi-Fi, DepEd-Sampaloc District Deadline07 Apr 2026 12082503 26CB-GSC-130 VACCINES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082504 PROCUREMENT OF CPR MANNEQUIN ADULT-KID-BABY (3 IN 1) PACKAGE TO BE USED ON BASIC LIFE SUPPORT TRAINING TO BE CONDUCTED BY MDRRMO IN DIFFERENT BARANGAYS AND SCHOOLS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082505 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS RE: INTENSIFIED VEGETABLE PRODUCTION GULAYAN SA BAKURAN, COMMERCIAL VEGETABLE PRODUCTION, COMMUNITY GARDEN Deadline15 Apr 2026 12082506 CRN 030-LINEAR PARK-WATER CATCHMENT-DAL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12082507 26CB-GSC-127 OR MEDICINES/ANESTHESIA/ANTICOAGULANTS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12082508 MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline01 Apr 2026 12082556 Purchase of Utility Van Deadline13 Apr 2026 12082557 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED ON DAILY OPERATIONS FOR DISASTER-RELATED TRIPS AND EVENTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12082558 PROCUREMENT OF REGULAR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FIRST QUARTER Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us