Philippines Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 8 of 10)

1,939 tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 8 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12083157 Supply and Delivery of PPE's for MEED Operational use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083158 (RFQ No. 26-172) PR No. 26-257, Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Medicines, Vaccines, and Supplies for Animal Health Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083159 Construction of Pathways at Purok 1 and 3, Barangay Tinago, Camalig, Albay Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083161 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083163 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of the Covered Court Rainwater and Storm Drainage System at Alijis Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083164 Improvement of Hanging Bridge of Bunggong Tulay at Brgy. Lalig, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083170 5020399000-359-2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083173 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS SOLAR PV Deadline02 Apr 2026 12083174 INSTALLATION OF CCTV OF BRGY SAN FERNANDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083176 Purchase of Vitamins and Medicines for Senior Citizen and Person with Disability (PWD) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12083180 PR#03-2026-0231 Janitorial Supplies for 1st Quarter c/o GSO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083184 PURCHASE OF MID RANGE LAPTOP FOR USE OF SOCIAL PENSION NEWLY HIRED STAFF Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083207 Meals and Snacks-278 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12083229 2LSSM2026A-092 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12083230 2LSSM2026A-091 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12083231 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILING Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083232 Purchase of supplies use for Training on Basic First Aid and Rape Law Awareness for Barangay Tanod Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083233 Purchase of IEC Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083234 Construction of Covered Court at City College of Bayugan, Purok 12, Brgy. Noli, Phase III Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083235 Office Equipment to be used for Editing Photos and videos to be posted on the Municipal Page Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083236 Construction of Farm to Market Road at NRJ ( Bayugan City) Curbada NIA Road Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083237 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12083238 INVITATION TO BID FOR INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION A B-26-0015 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12083239 Procurement of Psychological Testing Kit for the Office of the Guidance Services at Alijis Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083240 purchase of ID maker Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083241 26GME0022 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Demoloc – Little Baguio, Alabel Road, K1664+000 – Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083242 RFQ - Provision of Drugs & Medicine for the operation of Caraga State University, Main Campus University Clinic IGF-164-26-03-137 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083243 Supply and Delivery of Other supplies and materials for Public Schools of SDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083245 26GME0024 - Supply & Delivery of Vehicle parts for use of Toyota Hilux (MAC-1330) and Strada (H1-7983) assigned at Quality Assurance Section, DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering O Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083246 Purchase of uniform for Governor's Cup Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083247 Supply of Labor & spare parts for the repair of Motor Grader Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083248 Construction of Covered Court @ Brgy. Lalaguna Mobo, Masbate 1 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083249 Supply of oxygen sensor for Mechanical Ventilator Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083250 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083251 PROCUREMENT OF TABLETS FOR FOOD TERMINAL, INC. BOARD OF DIRECTORS (BOD) AND KEY PERSONNEL FOR CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083252 Purchase of General Merchandise 2026-02-2509 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083253 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY FEEDS AND FEED ADDITIVES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) B-26-0014 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12083254 Supply & delivery of Token to be given to ECD Learners Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083255 Const. of Waiting Shed Fronting Sigcay MPB/Barangay Hall (Sigcay, Banga, Aklan) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083256 Livelihood Training : Soap Making Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083257 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction/Continuation of Flood Control Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083258 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND EQUIPMENT AT GUINUBATAN USWAG FARMERS ASSOCIATION W/ 49 BENEFICIARIES, BARANGAY TALACDAN, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12083259 Fittings for Expansion Project SF Reyes Street Brgy. Cabaruan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083260 Purchase of Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive 2026-02-2703 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083261 PURCHASE OF HYGIENE KIT AND BREASFEEDING KIT FOR MATERNAL EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083262 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE I), BARANGAY GERAGAAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083263 Supply and installation of consumable kit for Mechnical Ventilator Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083264 Construction of Multi - Purpose Drying Pavement at Sitio Lalanaan at Brgy. Anapao, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083265 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES UNDER PMNP FUND FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12083267 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Boulders Rip-rap with Pathway Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083268 For the Iangat ang Ani sa Nayon (IAN) in support to Halina at Magtanim ng prutas at gulay (HAPAG)project and Farmers & Fisherfolk month celebration. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083269 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083270 Agricultural Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083271 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Rescue Vehicle with plate number 131202 of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083272 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083273 PR#03-2026-0235 Food & Token re – Summer Sports Festival c/o Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083274 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies for Project BUKID of the University of Antique-Hamtic Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083275 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for 1st Quarter FY 2026 for use in the field offices in Region X Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083276 GOVERNMENT INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (GIP CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT (CAPDEV0 CUM MOA SIGNING (ADL NO. 2026-02-0118) PR 2026-03-0198 -TSSD-BLE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083355 Small Value Procurement – Surgical Sutures for Elective and Emergency Surgeries Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083356 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SALMORIN STREET Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083357 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT MOTORCYCLE_REBID Deadline06 Apr 2026 12083358 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (MAYOR’S OFFICE) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083359 Supply and Delivery of 6 Boxes Sterilizing Grade Filter Capsule (PR# 26-01-0009) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083360 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083361 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083362 Medical Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083363 RFQ - Provision of Sports Supplies and Equipments for the operation of University Sports and Recreation IGF-164-26-03-135 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083364 Procurement of Office Equipment, other supplies and hand washing supplies for Dadatan ES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083365 RHU-II Front Shade and Repainting of Exterior Surfaces Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083366 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY PATHWAY OF BRGY SAN FERNANDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083367 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (MPDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083368 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR LDRRM OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083369 Purchase of Heavy Duty Office Chair and Client Chair for Daily Office Use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12083370 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-NCL-QUI-020) - Leasehold Improvements, Building for the PCSO Quirino Branch Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083371 Food for Stray Dogs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12083372 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL - DUMP SITE OF BRGY SAN FERNANDO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083373 Repair and Maintenance of Public bldg. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084069 Supply of Training Kits Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084071 Procurement and Installation of Street Solar Lights Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084073 Drone spraying demonstration during the Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084075 Procurement of Various Construction Materials for Upgrading of Pathway at Sitio Baybay Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084076 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0420 PROVISION OF PHOTO AND VIDEO COVERAGE FOR DSWD EVENTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084078 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOLO PARENT DAY CELEBRATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084081 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY AT CABAROAN STREET Deadline07 Apr 2026 12084082 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16TH CYCLE) - FOR SURIGAO DEL NORTE - Lot 8, Food Items for Dapa, San Benito, San Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084084 Security Services of the School Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DA-MIMAROPA ICT MANAGEMENT SUPPORT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084097 OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND OTHER CONSUMABLES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084098 (PTCO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084099 PURCHASE OF WATERPUMPS, PRESSURE TANK, FITTINGS AND PIPELINES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084100 Purchase of Bed foam for birthing home ward. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084101 Purchase of Equipment for the Office of the City Traffic and Transport Management Officer of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084103 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for PGBICH (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084104 Procurement of Goods for the Supply of Vegetable Seeds. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084105 HAPAG (Halina’t Magtanim ng Gulay) Project Implementation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084106 Procurement of Closed-Circuit Television Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084107 ITB No.: 2026-03-001-Improvement of Barangay Health Station Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084108 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF JERSEY UNIFORMS FOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084109 Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Tools for the Repair and Maintenance of Light and Heavy Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084110 Repair and Maintenance of 2 Vehicle of Mitsubishi Strada of UPRIIS Division V Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084111 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084112 CO" MOTORCYCLE 2026' Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084113 REPAIR OF BRGY. HALL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084114 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB OF ROADS AT INSIBAY BARANGAY POBLACION (1ST BID) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084115 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS FOR USE OF TEACHERS AND PUPILS OF SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084116 CF White Carbonless, Bottom Sheets, 55 gsm, 28” x 34” (711mm x 864mm),500 sheets/ream Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084117 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084118 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP, DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND PRINTERS OF VARIOUS OFFICES (1ST BID) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084120 INSTALLATION OF FIBERGLASS WITH SPRING RINGS & STEEL GOALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084121 Purchase of Tokens / Souvenirs Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084122 Construction of Barangay Signages Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084124 26AF0062 - Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Veteran’s Building) Aringay, La Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084125 26AF0061 - Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen’s) Aringay, La U Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084126 Procurement of Printer and Copier Machine for the Printing of Forms to be use in Provincial Profiling and Monitoring System Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084127 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084128 26AF0063 - Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bucayab, Bauang, La Union Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084129 Construction of SK Office/SK Learning Hub Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084130 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT FLORA EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL POBLACION EAST, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline15 Apr 2026 12084131 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL STAGE AT ALLIG AGRICULTURAL AND TRADE HIGH SCHOOL Deadline15 Apr 2026 12084132 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Materials for Construction of Temporary Bridge in Barangay Katipunan - Lower Sto. Niño Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084133 25GDG0088: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-02-0010 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084134 REPAIR OF GATES' RUBBER SEALS, CONTRACTION JOINT, AND UPSTREAM SLOPE PROTECTION OF CASECNAN DAM Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084135 PROCUREMENT OF CREATIVE SOFTWARE SUITES (CANVA) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084138 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING/DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR 6-23 MONTHS CHILDREN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12084141 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Second Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084145 Supply and Delivery of 1 set A3 Full Color Multicopier Machine - PR No. 26-02-0082 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084150 Procurement of Psychological Materials for PSS and OPD Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084152 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084154 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS, TROPHIES, AND UNIFORMS FOR BINTURUNGAN FESTIVAL 2026 FOR PSU DEL NORTE CLUSTER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084241 1 2,774 pcs Drugs Testing Kits Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084244 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline16 Apr 2026 12084245 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION (SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FORAGE CHOPPER) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12084247 Procurement of Three (3) Units Laptop @ Tabuk City Police Station, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084248 Procurement of Medical Supplies (SVP-26-03-089) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084250 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Shredding Machine Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084251 Construction of Daycare Center Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COSTUMES AND PROPS FOR STREET DANCING COMPETITION FOR THE UPCOMING NATIONAL PASUC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084253 Supply of Modular Tents Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084254 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-READING CENTER AND BALIKBAYAN PARK, AND FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-INSTITUTIONAL FACILITY AT BARANGAY PAGDILAO Deadline10 Apr 2026 12084255 Supply of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084256 Supply and Delivery of Formal Garments Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084257 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF IP TELEPHONY SYSTEM FOR CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084258 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16TH CYCLE) - FOR SURIGAO DEL NORTE - Lot 11, Food Items for Bacuag, Claver, Gigaq Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084259 Purchase of supplies for Childrens Month Celebration Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084260 Proposed Improvement of Multipurpose Hall Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084261 P.R NO. 2026-03-0022 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084262 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12084263 ITB 26-0003 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Dump Truck. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084264 Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084265 26KA0003 (Readvertisement) Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 7, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon (125.130530º, 8.148475º) Barangay 7, City of Malaybalay, Deadline16 Apr 2026 12084266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO KAYTOME-GULOD ES FOR PREPARATION OF BRIGADA ESKWELA AND FOR OPENING OF CLASSES SY 2026-2027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084267 Provision of Supplementary Feeding to MALNOURISHED 6-23 MOS.OLD PRESCHOOL CHILDREN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084268 MKNA-GSO 26-0142 For installation of roller blinds and frosted sticker at finance building 2nd floor (Assessor's Office) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084269 IMPROVEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF MINI-PARK (CURRENT MUNICIPAL HALL) PHASE 2, AT POBLACION 38, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084270 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CORN SEEDS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084271 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF PESOMAP-CV YEPA ON MAY 6-7, 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084272 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084273 Provision of Supplementary Feeding to Nutritionally-at-risk and Indigent Pregnant & post-partum mothers Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084274 Supply and Delivery of Brass Union (PR# C023022826) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084279 Purchase of office equipment's to be used in Electronic Medical Records implementation and PhilHealth Encoding Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084280 Food Stuff Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084281 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL and OFFICE SUPPLIES, AND EQUIPMENT FOR MAY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084284 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION (SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HDPE-CORN SILAGE, BIOLOGICS AND OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12084285 CONCRETE PAVING OF BILAGAN FMR, LACONG PHASE II Deadline15 Apr 2026 12084286 Hazardous Waste Disposal Services for 2026, City Health Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084287 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING @SITIO LAYAWAN, DICOYONG SINDANGAN, ZDN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084288 REHABILITATION OF CANAL AND PATHWALKS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12084290 PR#26-03-0042-O Sound System Accessories to be used in various events and activities of LGU (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084299 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084386 Procurement of 17 Unit Fire Extinguisher, Pure HCFC 123, 10 LBS, etc. under P.R No. 1427-2026-Office of the City Mayor Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084388 Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Dresser Coupling for Insurance Spare Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084389 Lease and Rental of Property or Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084390 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084392 Supply & delivery of Food packs to be serve during MOA Signing Ceremony between CGT and its partner Institutions Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084394 Procurement of IT Equipment (Printer) for Internal Audit Services use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084396 Supply and delivery (To be used during the training and assessment of PVSI NC II batch 1 of 2026) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12084397 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SAUPAN STREET, BRGY. SAN VICENTE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12084398 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts in connection with the R&M of Motor Vehicle for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084399 For use in Orientation and Re-orientation of 54 Brgy. Newly hired and existing BHW. CHO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084400 Procurement of Office Equipment (Livestock Loading Ramp) for the maintenance of the City Slaughterhouse @ City Veterinary Services Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084401 100 pcs A4 C4 25mm brown gusset self seal expanding envelopes, 324mm x 229mm Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084402 Respirator Mask & Refill Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084403 26-RFQ-03-18 (Mineral Water) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12084404 CONTINUATION OF OPENING AND CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BANGAR, LIPAY SUR Deadline15 Apr 2026 12084405 Construction of Batbato E/S Classrooms Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084406 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING @SECTOR 5 & 4, DUMALOGDOG, SINDANGAN, ZDN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084407 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DEMANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (SLOPE PROTECTION) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12084408 Supply & delivery of Inks to be used at Building Official Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084409 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair of Roofing, Ceiling, and Electrical Rewiring of Tinapian BHC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084410 Aircon Repair for 2024 TOYOTA LITE ACE 1.5L w/ Plate No. SVA 1218 the Service Vehicle of the City Economic Enterprise Department Deadline30 Mar 2026 12084411 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, NAMBABAG TO TALACTAC, LIPAY NORTE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12084412 Procurement of Petroleum, Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084413 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING @SITIO CAPOLE, MAWAL, SINDANGAN, ZDN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084414 Procurement of Goods for the Supply of CDW Materials. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084415 Procurement of 1,225 Gallon Alcohol, Ethyl, 70%, etc. under P.R No. 1409-2026-Office of the City Mayor Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084416 PURCHASE OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTAL FOR 100 CHILDREN Deadline31 Mar 2026 12084417 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TOKEN FOR RESOURCE PERSONS OF HALIGI 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12084418 Supply and delivery of 1st quarter 2026 IT supplies for use by the different offices Deadline15 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us