Philippines Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 11 of 11)

2,129 tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas.

This is page 11 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12191769 ROAD CONCRETING, Demerin Area, Sitio Cubay, Brgy. Linothangan, Canlaon City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12191770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIAL IN TRAINING ON MASHROOM PRODUCTIO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191771 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0184 + Deadline28 Apr 2026 12191772 Procurement of Vehicle Accessories and Maintenance Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191773 2026-100-03-0076 Supply and Delivery of Megaphone use to Broadcast Instruction when communication system fail to large crowd Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191774 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRE STATION FOR DUMAGUETE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12191775 Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline07 Apr 2026 12191776 MKWD-PUBLIC BIDDING-2026-010 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191777 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191778 Procurement of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for the Maintenance of Techno Demo on free range chicken Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT WATER DISPENSER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191780 Road Widening of Caguioa Road @ Brgy. Bayaoas, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12191781 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies and Materials for CFITF Trainings and Activities for the 2nd Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191782 Purchase of materials for the Improvement of Solid Waste Management Deadline21 Apr 2026 12191783 NSSC-F-0326-022 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191784 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS FOR WELFARE GOODS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191801 Internet Subscription of Kalamansig Campus Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191854 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for various events in the School District Pangasinan I) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12191902 Procurement of 15 Kits Zika Virus IgM Elisa Test (PR# 26-03-0196) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191906 B-SAN JUAN I-GOODS-26-03-01, PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF TWO BASKETBALL COVERED COURT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12191915 Catering Services, venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of HRH Catanduanes Unplugged: A Pause to Reflect and Reconnect " on May 27, 2026 (Batch 1), May 28, 2026 (Batch 2), and M Deadline07 Apr 2026 12191919 PROCUREMENT OF MAGNETIC NEEDLE COUNTER FOR OPERATING ROOM Deadline07 Apr 2026 12191932 Various Fittings for Proposed re-piping of existing 6” Ø CCP Mainline along M. Roxas Road, Baguio City (installation of 6” Ø x 185m PVC Pipeline) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12191936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191939 Catering Services to be Serve During the Conduct of Trainer's Training on Fisheries Technology at General Santos City on April 13-17, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191945 PROCUREMENT OF IODINE SOLUTION Deadline03 Apr 2026 12191947 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies and consumables Deadline06 Apr 2026 12191951 Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12191960 TES CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12191964 Procurement of Goods (One (1) Unit Ultrasound Machine for Rural Health Unit (RHU) Birthing Facility Use), RHU, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12191980 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Reapir/Replacement of wornout parts (PR# 2026-03-0275). Deadline03 Apr 2026 12192052 Meals and Snacks-SB Legislative- Indigenous People Deadline08 Apr 2026 12192091 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-061 VIDEO PRODUCTION Deadline03 Apr 2026 12192092 Training of Trainors in Strengthening the Skills Capacity of Law Enforcement Officers of Romblon Province on Integrated Care Management and Protocol in Managing Cases of CAR and CI Deadline06 Apr 2026 12192093 Repair and Maintenance of Project Kaluwasan / Kasiguruhan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12192094 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Child Development Center) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12192095 CLUSTER 1-2026(1. REHABILITATION OF PAWIK CANAL, SAMOKI; 2. RESTORATION OF KHEFA SLOPE PROTECTION WITH PATHWAY AT KHEFA, SAMOKI; 3. REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY-PAWEK, SAMOKI;4. REPAI Deadline10 Apr 2026 12192096 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms to be used by the Delegates of 2026 Central Luzon Regional Athletics Association Meet (2026 CLRAA MEET) of the City Schools Division of San F Deadline21 Apr 2026 12192097 Rehabilitation of Community Stage at Anapog, Catmon, Cebu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12192098 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0180 + Deadline28 Apr 2026 12192099 PROJ. 642 - BDF 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12195184 IMPROVEMENTS AT THE CITY ABATTOIR AT THE SLAUGHTERHOUSE COMPOUND WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8721-22-01 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12195198 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) UNITS MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE FOR POLICE PATROL SERVICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12195212 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT POBLACION EAST MULTI- PURPOSE HALL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12195213 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Alipangpang & Buneg, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12195420 ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12195424 Installation of Solar Street Lights - Barangay Tamia Deadline06 Apr 2026 12195477 Installation of Solar Street Lights - Barangay Mangayon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12195479 CLUSTERED PROJECTS: COMPLETION/ CONCRETING/ CONSTRUCTION & REHABILITATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, CLOSED-COTTAGES, DRAINAGE CANAL, FOOTBRIGE, SOLAR DRYER & SOLA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12195481 ACQUISITION OF SOLAR POWER FOR THE LEGISLATIVE AND EXECUTIVE BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12195531 Improvement/Installation of Electrical and Solar Power Facilities, Sitio Makinaryas, Bunawan Godod Zamboanga del Norte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12195939 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS - SITIO BUNGKALO - LAMESA, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline13 Apr 2026 12196109 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12196111 Supply and Delivery of 68 Sets Integrated Solar Street Lights Along Major Thoroughfares Pura, Tarlac Deadline21 Apr 2026 12196301 Rehabilitation and Construction of Concrete Perimeter Fence with Perimeter Solar Lights, San Jose, Romblon Deadline20 Apr 2026 12200464 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD (PHASE I) AT BARANGAY TUMBAR, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12200465 CONCRETING OF ROAD_Salvacion Deadline20 Apr 2026 12200682 Repair and Maintenance of Infrastructure Assets (Road Networks) Bridge Approach at Barangay Amparo, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline06 Apr 2026 12200853 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12200855 26DE0003 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi- Deadline16 Apr 2026 12200857 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase III at Municipal Sub-Office, Bgy. Danleg, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12200858 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. Mapandan, Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline22 Apr 2026 12200860 26IH0004(Readvertised)-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Burabod, San Antonio, Northern Samar (12.378448, 124.281605) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12200862 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. Carabaoan, Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline22 Apr 2026 12200865 26IH0002(Readvertised)-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase II, Barangay San Luis, Capul, Northern Samar (12.463796, 124.150421) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12200867 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. Poblacion North, Ramos, Tarlac Deadline22 Apr 2026 12200960 Meals and Snacks-Mayor Deadline08 Apr 2026 12201055 Meals and Snacks-Mayor-GAD Deadline08 Apr 2026 12201056 Meals and Snacks-Liga ng mga Barangay Deadline08 Apr 2026 12201063 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE REGIONAL TRAINING ON THE REVISED K TO 10 CURRICULUM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12201064 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS AND SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR MAGRO PROGRAM, MHO PROGRAM, MPDO PROGRAM, VMO-MTFRB AND STCAST 5TH BACCALAUREATE, RECOGNATION DAY & COMMENCEMENT EXERCISE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12201065 Procurement of food for the VIPs, BRDC members, MOST staff, and guests during the Ceremonial Executive Order (EO) Signing with Chief Minister on April 6, 2026, in Cotabato City Deadline03 Apr 2026 12202056 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Customize Corporate Materials for the Implementation of CFITF Trainings and Activities for the 2nd Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12202057 Procurement of Metal Fabrication Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202058 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL WALL EXHAUST FAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202059 Purchase of Streetlighting Fixtures. Silay City. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202060 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SEPTIC TANK (CR) IN ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202128 installation of solar street lights Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202172 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7 GRASS CUTTERS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202219 PROVISION OF TARPAULIN AND OTHER PRINTING (INCLUSIVE OF T-SHIRT) FOR THE DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY FOR CY 2026 (Framework Agreement) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202221 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR EMERGENCY VEHICLES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202223 Procurement of PANTUM toners for Principal’s Office Deadline03 Apr 2026 12202265 High speed patrol Boat-Mao Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202266 Citation Ticket-Mitsom Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202267 Repair and Maintenance of Office Equipment (Air-Conditioners) for the Second Quarter (2nd) of CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202269 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES INTENDED FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202317 PURCHASE OF 1ST QUARTER TB MEDICATIONS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202336 Supply and Delivery of Mental Health Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202337 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTICOLOR LASER TYPE MULTIFUNCTION COPIER/PRINTER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR CLEAN AND GREEN PROGRAM Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTERS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202340 Procurement of Appraisal Services for Various BCDA Properties at Metro Manila (First Semester 2026) under PR 0002167 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12202341 Construction of Dalolog-Takipan Pathway and Rehabilatation of Sugo-Todey Pathway Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202342 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF FLOORING AND COMFORT ROOMS OF THE KAPITOLYO MULTIPURPOSE HALL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202343 Gravelling of Purok-2A & 2B at Libuac, Rosario, Agusand del Sur Deadline21 Apr 2026 12202344 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPTIC TANK AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND AT POBLACION EAST, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202345 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET DATA LOAD/CARD OF THE EXISTING INTERNET PROVIDER IN MONGPONG DPP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202347 UPGRADING OF TRANSFORMERS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE MUNIICPAL COMPOUND (PHASE 2 – SERVICE ENTRANCE & FEEDER LINE) AT POBLACION EAST, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202348 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY TUMBAR, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12202349 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE OPERATION Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202350 SUPPLY AND MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE REPAIR OF TWO (2) WINDOW TYPE 1.5 HPINVERTER ACUOF PATNANUNGAN DPP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202351 Procurement of Various Airconditioning Units - Brand New Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202352 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL ROOM AND ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES FOR MUNICIPAL COMPOUND AT POBLACION EAST, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202353 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANALS (PHASE II) AT ZONE II, PROVINCIAL ROAD, BARANGAY BALANGOBONG, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12202354 Office Supplies-MHO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12202355 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE LED WALL OF BRGY PASONG CAMACHILE II Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202356 Procurement of Textbooks and Instructional Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202357 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Emergency Rescue and Response Operation Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202358 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies and Material of Sampad Elementary School Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202359 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-26, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12202360 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZE OFFICE FURNITURE FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202361 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Public Water Supply System, Construction (Completion) of Water System, Brgy. Zaragoza, Badian, Cebu Deadline28 Apr 2026 12202362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, OFFICE EQUIPMENT, ICT EQUIPMENT, OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202363 IMPROVEMENT OF ISOLATION FACILITY (PHASE 4) IN BRGY. SAN JOSE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12202373 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at the Various Wards of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline22 Apr 2026 12202374 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at the Various Wards of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline22 Apr 2026 12202375 food and venue re: during the ENHANCEMENT SESSION FOR BCPC ON CHILD PROTECTION LAWS AND EFFECTIVE REFERRAL SYSTEM AT AVP GRAND CRYSTAL HALL, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12202376 Sterilized Milk from Animal Source for the 16th Year Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation - Milk Feeding in the Sixth District of Pangasinan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202377 NAWF-0226-015 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202378 Procurement of Office Supplies Not Available at the PS-DBM Deadline10 Apr 2026 12202379 Construction of Deepwell with Ground Storage Tank & Insyallation of Submersible Pump for Water Supply at Brgy. Tilubog Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202380 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Bugas Br. (B00454CB) along Santander-Bar Deadline28 Apr 2026 12202381 NAWF-0326-057 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202382 Construction of Concrete Pathway Purok 6,7,8 & 9 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202383 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12202384 PROCUREMENT OF SLEEPING KITS FOR WELFARE GOODS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12202385 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS AND DEWORMING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12202386 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline03 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us