Philippines Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,129 tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12187083 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials intended for the Construction of Multi Purpose Hall at Sitio Tagbarungis Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187084 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE-BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12187086 INF ITB 26-051 Construction of Water System at Sitio Basak, Brgy. Polonuling, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12187087 INF ITB 26-047 Construction of Lined Canal along Jct. Nhwy. El Nonok – Rang-ay – Lamba Provincial Road Phase II (Rang-ay Section), Banga, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12187088 INF ITB 26-048 Repair and Rehabilitation of Lined Canal along Marbel Circumferential Road, City of Koronadal, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12187089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PATIENT CARE-REBID, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187090 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for CMO/ITS Office (ITB 26-111.Re-Bid) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187091 INF ITB 26-049 Construction of Slope Protection (Phase II) at Brgy. Pagalungan, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12187092 PURCHASE OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - ADMI-2026-0463 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187094 PR 1-26-03-0545, FOR USE OF THE SAN CARLOS CITY AUDITORIUM. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187095 PR 1-26-03-0515, FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY SCCDJ FACILITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187096 PR 1-26-03-0471, FOR USE OF BACKHOE #4 (KOMATSU PC 200-8) ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187097 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Rosario & Banding, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187098 PURCHASE OF GENERAL CONTRACTOR FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - PEO-2026-0067 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187099 6 liters Roofing Sealant, (1L/Can), etc. PR # 691-25 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187100 Contract for the Supply of 249 pcs. Battery for Rectifier Substation Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187101 PR 1-26-03-0453, FOR USE OF 2ND QUARTER SUPPLIES,2026, FROM VARIOUS DEPT., THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187102 PURCHASE & REPAIR OF SOLAR POWER DEVICES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187103 Interior Road Concreting Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187104 4 pairs Butt Hinge, Loose pin 3", PR # 569-25 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187105 Land Improvement at Tenement Housing Project (Building 3) Barangay Marketview, Lucena City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187106 ONE(1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 12 UNITS HEMODIALYSIS MACHINES: TURNKEY PROJECT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187107 0408 OFFICE 1ST Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187108 B20260755 - Procurement of 1 Lot contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Renovation of Tahanan ng Punong Lalawigan (Phase III), Gov't. Center, Brgy. Mankilam, Tagu Deadline23 Apr 2026 12187109 REPAIR/REHAB OF PATHWAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187110 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Roofing of Bleachers at Barangay Plaza Phase II, Barangay Baras, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187111 B20260751 - Procurement of 1 Lot contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Drainage system, DDNPO, Brgy. Visayan village, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline23 Apr 2026 12187112 PR 1-26-03-0497, FOR USE IN HIGH VALUE COMMERCIAL CROPS - FRUITS PRODUCTION AND OTHER VARIOUS CROPS, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187113 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer - PR-0123 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187114 ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QTR 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187115 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF PIPELINES AT BRGY. DINGINAN TO BRGY. SIBAGUAN, ROXAS CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187116 MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QTR 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187117 PR 1-26-03-0469, FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES & OTHER EQUIPMENTS ASSIGNED AT CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187118 PR 1-26-03-0438, FOR THE USE OF SCCADAC IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CBDRP DAILY SESSIONS, REGULAR QUARTERLY AND SPECIAL MEETINGS, BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM, RANDOM DRUG TESTING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187119 PR 1-26-03-0448, FOR USE OF VARIOUS LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187120 PR 1-26-03-0479, TO BE USED IN PREPARATION, REPRODUCTION, OF REPORTS AND OTHER NECESSARY DOCUMENTS RELATED TO THE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS OF THE TOURISM OFFICE. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187121 PR 1-26-03-0463, FOR USE IN DISPERSAL AND UPGRADING OF SMALL FARM ANIMALS, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187122 PR 1-26-02-0299, INTENDED FOR THE IMMEDIATE USE IN THE OFFICE AND TO FACILITATE EFFICIENT OFFICEOPERATIONS, INCLUDING DATA ENCODING, DOCUMENT PREPARATION, AND COMMUNICATION. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187206 RFQ 2026-2-0151 - PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR TOOLS AND MAINTENANCE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187207 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QTR 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187208 Procurement of Materials for Ground Leveling with RCPC for the Location of 2 Units Commercial Building and Siay Public Market at Barangay Dacanay, Siay, ZS (20% EDF-2025) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187209 Procurement of Filling Materials for Ground leveling with RCPC for the Location of 2 Units Commercial Building and Siay Public Market at Barangay Dacanay, Siay, ZS (20% EDF-2025) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187210 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies (Rehab. of Multi-Purpose Hall) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187211 Procurement of Diesoline, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Siay Ground within the Vicinity of Integrated Bus Terminal at Baran Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187212 PURCHASE OF WASTE WATER TREATMENT SUPPLY & DISPOSAL FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GSO-2026-0025 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187213 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies (Rehab. of Post Harvest Facility)Slaughter house Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187214 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 32,400 Coconut Planting Materials (Seedlings) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187215 CY 2025-20% EDF Development of Water System @ San Jose Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187216 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Electro-Mechanical and Industrial Controls with Simulation Software for the College of Industrial Technology Major in Electrical Technology Deadline28 Apr 2026 12187217 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Push Cart Tire and G.I Pipe, Various Materials, and Construction Supplies for the use of City ENRO, City ENRO’s Street Sweepers Push Cart Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187218 Progressive Landscaping infront of barangay hall. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12187219 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of Various Offices of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187585 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS TO BE USED FOR 324TH TIGAON FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187587 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 10 KVA GENERATOR SET. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187636 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL FOR CONFERENCE CHAMBER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12187647 PROCUREMENT OF 1YEAR SUPPLY OF TARPAULIN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187648 Purchase of Other Supplies for Operation Tule Activity (MHO) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187649 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0455) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187650 FABRICATION AND DELIVERY OF PHILIPPINE STANDARD BOXING RING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187663 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187665 ROAD OPENING AND CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187666 Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12187668 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187670 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12187671 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12187683 OFFICE REPAINTING AND INSTALLATION OF CABINETS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187684 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixture for use at Provincial Equipment Pool Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187685 RFQ- (2026-58) Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumables Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187686 Procurement of Office and ICT Equipment for use of City Information Office, this city Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187687 School and Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187688 PURCHASE OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187692 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the City Public Library Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187693 R1SVP26-03-139 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187694 Procurement of Office Furniture and FIxtures to be used at the Office of the City Mayor Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187695 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR THE 12TH SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187706 INSTALLATION OF CCTV (16 UNITS) ALONG BARANGAY ROAD Deadline15 Apr 2026 12187710 Supply and Delivery of Ferrous Sulfate and Other Goods to pregnant and post-partum women - IPHO (199) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187711 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PRINTER RFQ No. 2026-ORD-008 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187714 PR 1-26-01-0188, FOR THE USE OF SCCADAC IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CBDRP DAILY SESSIONS, REGULAR QUARTERLY AND SPECIAL MEETINGS,RANDOM DRUG TESTING OF LGU EMPLOYEES, SCHOOL-BASED S Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187719 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG CARLOS RIMANDO ROAD, BINUANGAN, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187720 Installation of Solar Streetlights (Mainit Norte- Sitio Butasan to Pambuhan) (Materials) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187766 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 4X2 GARBAGE COMPACTOR TRUCK (10M3) E2 220HP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187769 CCTV SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187770 2026-GOODS-027_Procurement of ICT and Laboratory Equipment and Machineries (Smart Televisions) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187771 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187772 Upgrading/Improvement Bascaran-Dadap FTMR located at Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187773 Medicine/IB NO. EE-2026-028(m) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187774 Purchase of garbage bag supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187775 Purchase and Installation of 2 Units Industrial Fan at Lazi Multi-Purpose Building Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187776 FABRICATION OF STAINLESS SPIRAL STAIRS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187777 Radio Air Time Fee for the City Youth Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187778 Procurement of Public Address System for use of this municipality Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187779 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY. HALL) AT CALABCAB, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 24 CARTRIDGES AND 12 SOLUTION PACK ABG CARTRIDGE/ CASSETTE/ CARD ANALYZER FOR SECTION OF RESPIRATORY SERVICES (SRS) - LCP IB NO. 26-05 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187781 SSF Project: Solar Ice Making Facility of the LGU-Mabuhay, ZSP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187782 Construction Project HSG-2026-03-009 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187783 2026-03-0024 - Procurement/Supply of Pristine Toner Cartridge PR23101/TCB, Pristine Toner Cartridge PR23102/TCC and other items for the use in the Office of the Regional Director S Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187784 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Lawigan Public Market Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187785 Food for the conduct of Division Writeshop on the Development of Assesstment Design and Test Construction for Item Banking Across Learning Areas Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187786 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ORNAMENTAL PLANTS, LANDSCAPING TOOLS & SUPPLIES FOR LAND IMPROVEMENTS OF MUNICIPAL PARKS & PLAZA OF LGU-BAGUMBAYAN SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187787 Supply and Delivery of Oil, Spare Parts, Tires, and Battery for use in the Repair and Maintenance of PGO Motor Vehicles (P.N. SDB 2250, SAA 2980, POR 503) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187788 PROCUREMENT OF HVLS INDUSTRIAL CEILING FANS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF LIGHTING FEATURE OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187790 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline14 Apr 2026 12187791 P.R No. 25-12-1678: One (1) Unit Brand New Four (4) Wheeler Truck Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187792 Concreting of Pathwalk at Sitio Paner (Beside Glenda) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187793 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187794 Purchase of various office supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187795 Concreting of Pathwalk at Sitio Paner (Beside Arabia) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187796 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE-INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187797 Supply and Delivery of Pregnancy Milk Powder Plain and Other Goods for National Safe Motherhood Week Celebration - IPHO (198) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187798 Purchase of Other Supplies use for the Operation of Ati-Atihan County Inn Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187799 Supply and Delivery of Common use supplies for CY 2026 (RAF) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187800 CSES-2026-03-004 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187801 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for Security Operations use -University Wide Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187802 Supply and Delivery of Microbiology Supplies for isolation, purification, and identification of bacterial samples, antimicrobial susceptibility testing, and microbial community pro Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187803 Catering Services for LGSF-GEF ORIENTATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187804 Repair and Maintenance of Ford Everest, Motorpool Amlan Neg. Or. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187805 PROVISION OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS UNDER PALAY SEEDS AND FERTILIZERS PROGRAM Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187806 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR PARTICIPANTS, FACILITATOR AND GUEST SPEAKERS (BATCH3: PWDs) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187807 INSTALLATION OF SLINDING DOORS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12187808 Improvement of NCDC-ECCD Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187809 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR PARTICIPANTS, FACILITATOR AND GUEST SPEAKERS (BATCH 2: WOMENS) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187810 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance HPMA-2026-02-0097 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187811 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) LAPTOP RFQ No. 2026-ORD-007 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187812 Drugs and Medicines/IB NO. KK-2025-269(m)(Rb) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187845 Snacks and lunch for the COA Exit Conference at G.O. Conference Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187874 Purchase of Medicines for Operation Tule Activity (MHO Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187908 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR AMBULANCE USE - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 21-GOODS-2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187909 Communication Equipment and Parts and Accesories HSG-2026-03-011 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187933 Procurement of supplies and equipment for waste management, learning, PBL, sports, Brigada Eskwela, and school ID printing Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187934 PROCUREMENT OF WRITING BOOKS FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM OF MSWDO FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187935 Purchase of one (1) unit passenger van for use in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED OFFICE SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR 1ST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187937 PURCHASE SUPPLIES FOR NURSERY (DEMO FARM) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187938 RFQ-2026-003-007-Procurement of supply and delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for use of maintenance personnel during emergency operations and routine maintenance activities Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187939 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SPORTS EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE CONDUCT OF 4TH PISTA NG KARAGATANG KANLURAN 2026 IN PAG-ASA ISLAND Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187940 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FOUR (4) UNITS OF DUCT TYPE FUME HOOD AT NEW EMB VII REGIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORY BUILDING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187941 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GROUND AT INDAOAC, TABAAN SUR, TUBA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187942 Catering Services for the conduct of FY 2026 ATI Bicol's Midyear Assessment and Team Building Activity and Budget Executions Workshops for FY 2028 Plans and Budget Proposals (PBPs) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187943 SDO-IC-FLMIS-2026-03-0040 "Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2025-2026" Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187944 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187945 Procurement of LGU Seedling for LGU Greening Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187946 Group Personal Insurance Policy for Special Program for Employment of Students (SPES), pursuant to Republic Act 7323, as amended by Republic Act 9547 and further amended by Republi Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187947 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for URS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187949 Procurement of Consolidated Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Reagents/Strips) for CHSO Main, HC 1, HC2, HC 3, and Hc4 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187950 Office Table 4 Drawers - OVCSAS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187951 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO ALL BARANGAYS AND SCHOOLS IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187952 RFQ 2026-0011 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187953 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL ENGINE TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO FARMERS/FISHERFOLKS IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187956 PROCUREMENT OF COMBAT BOOTS FOR COUNTER INSURGENCY OPERATIONS - SUPPORT TO CAA OPERATIONS, ADMIN COMPLIANCE AND UNIFORMS – 2ND POSTING (ITB NO. 13-GOODS-2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187962 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187964 Procurement of IT Equipment (Three Units Laptop) @ City Veterinary Services Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187965 ITB 26-0056 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies & etc. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187966 25H00160 – Cluster Projects-Construction of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations (EVS) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187968 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer for the Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187969 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Two (2) Units Radiant Warmer Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187970 RFQ-2026-003-005-Procurement of supply, delivery and installation of Regulatory Sign, Warning Sign and Chevrons along the national roads and bridges under Activity No. 71X within t Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187971 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use of 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187972 FOR BARANGAY GUTLANG: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY SOLAR STREET LIGHTING - FIRST BIDDING Deadline09 Apr 2026 12187973 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Transport Ventilator Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187974 Repair and Maintenance of Air-Condition Unit of different Offices and Buildings of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187975 Procurement of 2 Sets Table and Chair @ CSCCO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187976 MKNA-GSO 26-0154 Proposed Purchase of Consumable Materials for Steel Fabrication Maintenance use Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187977 RFQ 2026-0012 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187978 IMPROVEMENT OF AMADLEM -ATAYAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BALILI, MANKAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187979 ITB 26-0058 - Supply and Delivery of 26,000 liters Diesoline. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187980 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Peripheral Arterial Testing System with Skin Perfusion Pressure (SPP) Module Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187981 PROVISION OF FREE PRENATAL SERVICES TO PREGNANT WOMEN. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187982 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATIONS OF MUNICIPAL RESCUE VEHICLES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187983 Professional Fees for Geo-technical investigation and Soil Exploration for the proposed construction of One-Storey feedmill Facility/Building with a Warehouse and Embankment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187984 ITB 26-0057 - Supply and Delivery of 29,166.25 liters Diesoline. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187986 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Home Care Beds for Bedridden and Critically Ill Senior Citizens in the municipality Deadline14 Apr 2026 12187987 Purchase of various supplies for vehicle repair & maintenance for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187988 RFQ-Various Supplies for Human Milk Bank Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR GIFT PACKS OF SOLO PARENT DAY CELEBRATION APRIL 16, 2026 (MSWDO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187990 Purchase of Rice for Distribution of Rice for Women Alliance of Silay City for 16 Barangay. Silay City. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187991 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CLASSROOM AT MANGANESE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, AMPUCAO, ITOGON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187992 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies/ Provision of School Supplies to 998 Elementary Pupils and 872 High School Students Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187993 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) UNITS MOTORCYCLE FOR THE OFFICE OF VICE MAYOR AND SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline14 Apr 2026 12187994 FABRICATION OF PUROK SIGNAGES WITH LIGHTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187995 RFQ-2026-003-004 - Procurement of supply and delivery of painting materials for use during repainting of roadside structures along national roads and bridges within the area of jur Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187996 REPAIR OF SEBASTE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL AMBULANCE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12187997 Procurement of One Unit Service Vehicle @ SPO-Sacayle, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187998 Appliances of CAPSU Pontevedra Campus, Dayao Satellite College and Roxas Main Campus I.B. No. 2026-04-0002 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12187999 ITB-KOR: 26-04-0022 SP - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS BRAND NEW HYBRID SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLES (SUVS) FOR THE SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD MEMBERS, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188000 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of 3D Endoscopy System with Treatment Unit and ENT Chair Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188001 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Barangay Curry, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188002 INSTALLATION OF X-RAY TABLE. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188004 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices of City Government of Tabuk 2nd Quarter @ CGSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188005 PROCUREMENT OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188006 DA7-03-PRDP-B-26-2151: Procurement of Van Rental Services for the conduct of I-BUILD & I-IREAPS Sub-projects under I-BUILD activities. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188007 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0456) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188008 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0457) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188010 Installation of solar lights Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188011 Supply and Delivery of Liquid Polyaluminum Chloride (PAC) for use in Potable Water Treatment Deadline09 Apr 2026 12188012 Spare parts-MEO-Mitsom Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188013 Supply/Delivery of One (1) lot of Parts and Accessories for the SKSU Vehicle Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188016 2026-03-215 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE APPLIANCES (for BAC Office use) - PGO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET DATA LOAD.CARD OF THE EXISTING INTERNET PROVIDER OF KABUGAO DPP Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us