Philippines Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,129 tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12188394 Assorted Tarpaulins, etc. (03-0203) CMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188396 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LICENSE-FREE TWO-WAY RADIO FOR CAMPUS MOBILE COMMUNICATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188397 NAWF-0326-049 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188398 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment and Uniforms for HCGFleet, Manning Group and FETDDI for FY 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188400 HARDBOUND THESIS TO BE USE OF CCP 4TH YEAR COLLEGE GRADUATING STUDENTS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188402 Laptop, etc. (03-0204) PNP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188403 Procurement of Plumbing Tools and Materials for the Maintenance of Tuburan Waterworks System Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188404 PROVISION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR MARKET, PSO, MDRRMO PERSONNEL, MDRRMC EOC & SB MEMBER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188405 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 96,530 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188406 Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188407 Continuation of Nalbu FMR Deadline15 Apr 2026 12188408 PR 1-26-02-0428, FOR USE OF POC SECRETARIAT OF PEACE AND ORDER COUNCIL RELATED ACTIVITIES (REPORTS, MEETINGS, ETC.). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188409 Desktop Computer, etc. (03-0206) CPDO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188410 26M0018 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188411 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) units Wagon, A/T, CMO, Surigao City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188412 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 5 LEARNING HUBS FOR DIGOS CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL located at DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188413 Construction of Pfujajagi Foothpath Phase I Deadline15 Apr 2026 12188414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO SOUTHVILLE 8C NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF OFFICE CONSUMABLES AND CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188415 PROVISION OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES TO ORTHOPEDICALLY IMPAIRED PERSON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188416 PROVISION OF PEST AND TERMITE CONTROL ALONG MUNICIPAL COMPOUND & PUBLIC MARKET Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188436 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF MAY AND JUNE 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188439 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188475 Supply and Deliver Water Meter with Accessories Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188476 VARIOUS ITEM TO USE OF CENTRAL SCIENCE LABORATORY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188477 BAC-2026-02-0113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – NASAL CANULLA WITH EXTRA SOFT CURVED AND PLIABLE PRONGS, ADULT & PEDIA (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE (1) YEAR Deadline28 Apr 2026 12188478 Medical Supplies for the use of OMSDH CT-Scan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12188479 PROCUREMENT OF OMEPRAZOLE 40MG POWDER FOR INJECTION VIAL Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188480 Housekeeping Supplies/IB NO. MM-2026-017(Rb) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188481 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-VICE-GOV. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188482 CONTINUATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IMPROVEMENT AT PUROK 18, IRISAN BARANGAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188483 Purchase of Office supplies in Brgy. Pangi, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188484 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 81,970 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188485 RFQ repair of service vehicle SFT 411 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188486 Drug Test Kits, etc. (03-0202) CPDO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188487 Proposed Road Concreting from sitio Kalubihan to Sitio Angkay @ Barangay Ibo, Toledo City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188488 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL IN FRONT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED GYM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188489 Purchase of Medical Supplies - VMO Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188490 RFQ repair of service vehicle SFK 899 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188491 CONTINUATION OF PATHWAY IMPROVEMENT WITH HAND RAILINGS AT PUROK 27, IRISAN BARANGAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188492 Supply and Delivery of Purified Chick Embryo Cultured Vaccine for the use of City Health Office (Animal Bite Section) for 3rd Quarter 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188493 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188494 PURCHASE OF CLEAR BOOK FOR MCR Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188495 Iphone 16, etc. (03-0201) CMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188496 Supply/ Procurement of Reflective Paints use for Repainting of Guardrails, Concrete Bridges and Other Roadside features along National Primary, Secondary, Tertiary Road. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188497 Repair and Maintenance of Eight (8) Government Vehicles (replacement of car tires) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188506 UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF ROAD IN FRANCISCO STREET Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188508 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Municipal Cemetery (Surfacing) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12188696 Request for Quotation for the provision of Cloud Contact Center for the Private Sector Partnerships of United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Philippines Re Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188966 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Commodities for Distribution to indigent constituents Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188967 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV UNITS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Apr 2026 12188969 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUGARO MAIN ROAD, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188970 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF NEW STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY CAMANDINGAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188972 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SOCIAL PROTECTION FY 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188981 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY GUARD SERVICES FOR PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY VISAYAS FOR FY 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188983 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT GARBAGE COMPACTOR TRUCK (12 Cu. M. Brand New) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12188989 Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12188992 Procurement Of Security Services (May 2026-December 2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188994 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189013 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12189014 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12189017 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Deadline10 Apr 2026 12189033 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL FOR MONITORING AND EVALUATION FOR THE 2ND QTR 2026-GAD Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189036 ENAHNACMENT & REPAiR OF IP CCTV Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189077 Purchase of Food Supply Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189117 PB-26-197, Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment for the establishment of Village-level Bio-Con Laboratory in Makilala, Magpet and Mlang, Cotabato and for the use of Provincial Bi Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189118 Procurement of Office Supplies Not Available at the PS-DBM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189119 Embankment and Concreting of Pathways Purok 1, 2, 3, and 4 at Brgy. Cambasi Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189120 Supply and Delivery of Customized Giveaways for 2026 Palarong Pambansa Athlete's Outreach Anti-Doping Education Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189121 Supply & Delivery of Advocacy Shirts to be used for Cliniquing for the 2026 NFOT Qualifiers Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189122 UPGRADING OF GYMNASIUM AND IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE AT BACAYAO SUR, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189123 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT MALAGASANG I-F Deadline10 Apr 2026 12189124 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCE Barangay Imelda, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189125 INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS (51 UNITS) AT OPEN CANAL ROAD, ANABU II-D Deadline10 Apr 2026 12189126 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL/DAY CARE CENTER Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189127 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL Barangay Hindang, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189128 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILOING AT BRGY. MALABTOG GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189129 Van Rental for the conduct of Offline Inventory Management System (IMS) roll out to Proponent Groups under I-REAP SPs in the Province of Aklan on May 11-15, 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189130 Procurement of Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189131 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCE IN SCHOOL Barangay Ilo, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189132 THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 2026 LAND SURVEY PROJECTS UNDER THE COMPREHENSIVE AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM IN THE BANGSAMORO AUTONOMOUS REGION IN MUSLIM MINDANAO: LOT 1 CONDUCT OF FARM LOT SU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12189133 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ONBOARDING AND PERFORMANCE TARGET SETTING OF CONTRACT OF SERVICE PERSONNEL UNDER PROJECT SPLIT ON APRIL 6, 2026 AT SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189134 Construction of one (1) unit of 50 cu.m. Small Water Impounding Structure (SWIS) located at Brgy. Pantoc, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189135 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6, 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189136 Office Supplies-Vice Mayor Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189137 LCF-0326-099 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189138 Const. Materials-PDAO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189139 GOODS-042226-055 - 23 UNITS ADAPTIVE LEARNING TOOLS WITH AI 5.0 FOR THE SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline22 Apr 2026 12189140 Improvement of Barangay Waterworks System of Barangay Loctob Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189141 Improvement of Barangay Waterworks System of Barangay Botong Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189142 RFQ-PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURE SUPPLY ESTABLISHMENT AND MAINTENANCE 9 COMMUNITY GARDEN IN EVERY PUROK FROM (5% GAD FUND) 2026 BUDGET OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAM, SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189143 CORN SEEDS SUBSIDY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189144 GOODS-032426-049 - STANDING WREATH SPECIAL FOR THE USE OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE – BATCH 2 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12189145 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURES-IMELDA CULTURAL CENTER COVERED WALKWAY ROOFING-EAST AND WEST WING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189146 GOODS-032426-048 - STANDING WREATH SPECIAL FOR THE USE OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE – BATCH 1 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12189147 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL FOR CONDUCT OF TRAINING FOR VULNERABLE SECTORS FOR THE 2ND QTR 2026-GAD Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189148 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-046 Customized Training Supplies under CFIDP Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189149 Procurement of Appraisal Services for Various BCDA Properties in Camp John Hay and Poro Point under PR 0002168 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12189150 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUELS FOR CONDUCT OF COMMUNITY SESSION FOR THE 2ND QTR 2026-GAD Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189151 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189152 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189153 SIPHONING OF SEPTIC TANKS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189156 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES (D5 Water 1L, etc.) for the use of Davao Oriental Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189157 Supply and delivery of chemical and molecular supplies for DNA extraction and microbiome profiling Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189158 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SET WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189192 Construction of Bleachers with Metal Barrier at Swimming Pool Area, Barangay Sta Monica Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189193 Construction of City Engineering and Architecture Building Auxiliary (Elevator, Electronics work and Covered Fabrication Shed), Barangay Sta. Monica Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189194 IMPROVEMENT OF MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) Barangay Napuro 1, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189195 Conversion of Octagonal Toilet to Café at Interactive Water Park, Barangay Sta. Monica Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189196 Procurement of Materials and Labor for rewiring and replacement of electrical wires of Patricia Homes ES Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189197 CONSTRUCTION OF HOLDING FOOT BRIDGE Barangay Napuro 1, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189198 Other Supplies-MSWD-Juvenile Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, ICT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE LGU-HINABANGAN, SAMAR CY 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189200 Supply and Delivery of Electric Golf Carts for Official Use at the Rizal Memorial Sports Complex (RMSC) and Philsports Complex, Pasig City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189201 REHABILITATION OF ILAYA COVERED COURT, BRGY. ZABALI, BALER, AURORA (BLGU-ZAB-2026-0001) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189202 PB-26-221, Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment for the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189203 Procurement of Various PPEs Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189204 PB-26-220, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189205 PB-26-218, Supply & Delivery of Ultrasound Console/Portable Unit for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189206 PB-26-201, Supply & Delivery of IV Fluids for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189207 Construction of Wooden/Bamboo Pile Bridge in Purok 2 and 3 at Brgy. Cambasi Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189214 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. MASIN SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189216 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-072 Training Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189217 General Merchandise HSG-2026-03-010 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FILTERED WATER FOR RADIATOR USE OF THE GENSETS AT TORRIJOS DPP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189219 Purchase Materials for extension of Parking Garage ( 5 span) F.O use Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189220 PR 1-26-02-0348, FOR USE OF SPEEDBOAT STINGRAY 300 HOURS PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189221 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE IN THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189222 PURCHASE OF ONE HEAD PIG Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189223 Procurement of Tokens during the conduct of CSO Conference Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189224 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORT STRETCHER FOR OPERATING ROOM Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189225 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189226 CONSTRUCTION OF MERCEDES MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY, BARANGAY MAMBUNGALON, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ITEMS TO BE USED FOR THE 5TH NDN CUP INTER-BARANGAY BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189228 DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189230 To be served during the conduct of BAC member and BAC personnel various meeting.137 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12189231 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS BARANGAY VEHICLE PARTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189232 Upgrading/Improvement of NV Sports Complex located at Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189233 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE - OFFICE EQUIPMENT (PRINTERS) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189234 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Eco Park (Construction of Public Comport Room) at Sports Recreation Complex, Barangay Magsaysay, Kidapawan City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189235 Purchase of Streetlights (Purchase of Materials for Installation of Streetlighting System) at (Sudapin-Ilomavis Road) Barangay Sudapin, Manongol, Birada, Mua-an, Meohao, Ginatilan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189236 Procurement of Desktop Computer to be used by City Budget Department Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189237 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Balatong-Bugay Footbridge (SVP 26-P-018) PR 300-25-06-056 CEO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189238 Procurement of Computers (MHO) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189239 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Additional Logistical Requirements of Beaching and Other Related Repairs (BORR) of NSWF Special Boats Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189240 PR No. 2026-0598 Carry-on Duffel bag, 300 pages Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189241 Procurement of Solar Surface Pump to reduce production costs and increased farmers income Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189242 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Logistical Requirements of Beaching and Other Related Repairs (BORR) of NSWF Special Boats Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189243 Repair & Maintenance of 4 Units Classroom Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189244 (2FB)N26-03-040 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189245 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189246 Purchase of Pullets, Rooster, Feeds and Biologics for the Poultry Development Program at Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189247 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT OFFICE, BRGY. POBLACION, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189248 B-ALINGARO-GOODS-26-02-02, PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BARANGAY ALINGARO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189249 Supply and Delivery of Tires with Inner Tube, Batteries & Rubber Flaps for the Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipment and Light Transportation Vehicle of LGU Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189250 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189251 Purchase and Delivery of Trash Bin Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189252 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BLACKBOARD OF 3 CLASSROOMS (GRADE 1, 4 & 5) OF VALENCIA KO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189253 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of City Health Office (KDAPS 2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189254 Supply and delivery of Weighing Scales Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189255 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT TIGBAO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189256 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189257 MAINTENANCE OF LGU-BUILDING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189258 Beautification of Freedom Park Deadline21 Apr 2026 12189259 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189260 Purchase of Pump and Plumbbing Materials for the Rehab. Of Water System Mabini, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga SiBUGAY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189261 Supply and Delivery of Bond Papers Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189262 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Fourteen (14) Barangays, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189264 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CAMPUS GYMPLEX Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189265 PROCUREMENT OF RELIEF GOODS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12189266 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of the following Various T-Shirts: [1] 94 pcs. Long-Sleeved and 141 pcs. Short-Sleeved DGS T-Shirts; [2] 510 pcs. Long-Sleeved and 765 pcs. Short- Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189267 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) CHEMICAL SPILL KIT RFQ No. 2026-ORD-004 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189268 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. MANGILAG NORTE, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189271 Supply and Delivery of Training Kits and Other Goods - SPH (182) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189272 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff Intended for Toledo City General Hospital In Patient. Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189273 supply & delivery of IT Equipment (LAPTOP) IN SUPPORT TO CBMS PROGRAM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189274 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline20 Apr 2026 12189275 Supply and Delivery of Printer Ink and ICT related supplies - Graduate School Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189276 1 Lot-General Pest Control Services and Termite Treatment at Bantayan Airport for One (1) year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189277 Purchase of Fuel - Barangay Caravan for LGU Social Services (GAD) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189278 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. BUENAVISTA EAST, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189281 Procurement of ID Card Printer Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189284 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE UPDATE FOR VITEK 2 COMPACT 60 MACHINE FOR BACTERIAL IDENTIFICATION AND SUSCEPTIBILITY TESTING FOR ROXAS MEMORIAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189287 Procurement of Office and School Supplies of Tuna Barrio School for the Second Quarter of the year. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189288 Procurement of Power Station for GeneX Machine at Rural Health Unit of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2026 12189289 Supply and Delivery of Material/Fittings Deadline10 Apr 2026 12189290 To Provide Wastewater Analysis Services for BCMWEC and GK Wastewater Treatment Facility. SVP 26-D-081, PR 100-26-03-063 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189291 Procurement and Installation of Motorized Blinds at the City Hall Lobby Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189292 PROCUREMENT OF PICKUP VEHICLE (FOR MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE USE) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12189293 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189294 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Purok Santol, Barangay calula, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Siguay Deadline13 Apr 2026 12189295 2 unit of Desktop Computer and etc... Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189296 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602613 CAT. 2 AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT - B Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189297 Supply and Delivery of Computer and Printer (4Ps) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189298 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602826 CAT. 97 MEASUREMENT & ANALYSIS INSTRUMENTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12189299 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12189300 1 LOT SUPPLY OF LABOR AND SERVICES: 1 LOT MATERIAL CHARACTERIZATION OF LABORATORY SAMPLES.... Deadline07 Apr 2026 12189301 Supply and Delivery of Other Materials (ECCD Materials) Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us