Philippines Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,129 tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Meters.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12186839 Improvement of Daycare Center of Barangay Poblacion Compostela Davao de Oro Deadline23 Apr 2026 12186840 PRO CAR GOODS 04-03-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186841 ICT Office Supplies, Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for use of OAP Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186842 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS (INSTALLATION OF TEN (10) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VILLA AURORA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. BRGY. DON BOSCO, PA Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186843 PRO CAR GOODS 04-09-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186844 PRO CAR GOODS 04-04-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186845 BLADE, SPARE FOR HORIZON PAPER CUTTER PC-640 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186846 Procurement of mats. & labor for Construction of Open Drainage Canal Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186847 Drugs and Medicine Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186848 Purchase of AOAC-APPROVED AND EAMC-VALIDATED 100/BOX POWDER SACHETS KIT NO UV LAMP NEEDED SET to provide the Municipal Health Office with the necessary water testing kits to conduc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186849 Medicines for Akay ni Gob Botika ng Bayan for District 4 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186850 Supply and Delivery of Testing Materials Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186851 Medicines for Akay ni Gob Botika ng Bayan for District 2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186852 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186853 DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12186854 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Janitorial Services of NIF-NCR and MNH Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186855 PROCUREMET OF EPI SUPPLIES DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12186856 PRO CAR GOODS 04-02-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186857 Supply and Delivery of Dextrose Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186858 ROAD GRAVELLING Deadline09 Apr 2026 12186859 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186860 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES USE FOR PHARMACY OPERATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186861 Mkna-GSO-26-0145 Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines, City Health Office, Marikina City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12186862 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186863 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186864 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Apr 2026 12186865 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186866 Drugs and Medicines for Intravenous, Topical, Inhalation and Fluid Replacement of OMPH In Patients & Out-Patients Deadline27 Apr 2026 12186869 2026-03-185: Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Apr 2026 12186870 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for In-patient of Constantino Soriano Sr. Hospital (CSSH) of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2026 12186871 Drugs and Medicines for Oral Medications of OMPH Patients Deadline27 Apr 2026 12186872 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle for Brgy. Tabuan (ITB 26-099 re-bid) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186873 LCF-0326-096/097/098 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186874 Supply/Delivery of Water Supplies and Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186875 Purchase of Collapsible Tent - SP Deadline03 Apr 2026 12186876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (NOT AVAILABLE IN DBM-PS DEPOT) TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12186877 School Buildings - Rehabilitation of Four (4) - Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Samal National High School - Main, Brgy. Ibaba, Samal, Bataan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186878 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF MTS. IGLIT-BACO NATURAL PARK – PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT OFFICE (MIBNP – PAMO) FOR CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186879 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186880 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186881 Request for Quotation on CTMG Unifrom Vest Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186882 IMPROVEMENT OF CIVIC CENTER AT BRGY., JORDAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186883 Rehabilitation/Improvement of School Facilities at Mabilao National High School, Brgy. Mabilao, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186884 PR 18-26-03-0499, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO STO. ROSARIO ROAD, BRGY RIZAL. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186885 Purchase of Vehicle-Bokyo Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186886 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (For Stage during Maragtas Cultural Performances) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186887 Rehabilitation of EDUCARE Z-4B Doña Clara Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186888 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE INTENDED FOR THE PEACE AND ORDER COMMUNITY SUPPORT AND ENGAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186889 Invitation to Bid for POW-B-26-003-B (INFRASTRUCTURE) Construction of Covered Canal, Banoyo, San Luis, Batangas Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186890 IB2026-023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SACKS OF RICE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (REBID) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186891 Supplies & materials for Installation of Paging System Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186892 INSTALLATION OF CCTV OF BARANGAY SAWATA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186893 Supply and Delivery of Tokens for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (For Hangaway kag Lin-ay sang Capiz one of the component activities og Capiztahan 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186894 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186895 REPLACEMENT OF SPAREPARTS (ELECT INJECTOR PUMP) WITH LABOR FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MEAT VAN) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12186896 Military, Police & Training Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186897 Supplies & materials for Cleaning Materials / Garbage Bag Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186898 Rehabilitation/Improvement of School Facilities at Ambalangan Dalin National High School, Brgy. Ambalangan Dalin, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186899 Van Rental for PTCAO/PEDIPO ((For the Artists and Entourage for the Capiztahan 2026 Streat Party) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186900 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF LEAD RADIATION WALL & STEEL DOORS TO DIGITAL X-RAY ROOM AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186901 Supply and Delivery of Progestin Subdermal Implant (PSI) for Provincial Health Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186902 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186903 Construction of Farm to Market Road - Purok Sulinek Road, San Fernando Deadline14 Apr 2026 12186904 Fabrication, Supply, and Delivery of 2 Units Salt Iodizing Machine Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186905 PR 1-26-03-0503, REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT CITY HALL. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186906 Supply and Delivery of Supplies/Materials to be used for the Livelihood various programs inline with the CPESO Kabuhayan Program 2026 of the City Public Employment Services Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186907 PROCUREMENT OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCON FOR RHU III (SUPER RHU HEALTH CENTER) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186908 Supply and Delivery of Breeding Bulls and Breeding stocks for the PCC at MMSU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186909 Request for Supply of Labor and Materials for Fabrication of USB Card Type, Advocacy Water Bottle and Advocacy Reversible Jacket for WCPU use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186910 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials & Spare parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Government Vehicle Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186911 PURCHASE OF ECCD AND SCHOOL PROGRAM MATERIALS Deadline23 Apr 2026 12186912 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Post,Ring and Board Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186913 Procurement of Various Engine Oil (PR# 25-05-0992) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12186914 CONSTRUCTION OF PRK. CENTERS Brgy. Wide, Brgy. Luna, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186915 Purchase and Installation of Additional 18 Units CCTV Camera at All Purok Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186917 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-CAS-2026-013 - HPTLC Project) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186918 PROCUREMENT OF WATER TREATMENT CHEMICALS AND TESTING REAGENTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186925 PB-26-217, Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186927 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS AT RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186928 Supply and Delivery of Reagents for the use of Western Kidapawan Super Health Center, Binoligan, Kidapawan City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186932 PROCUREMENT OF OUTDOOR LED WALL FOR DIFFERENT DISASTER INFORMATION, EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION CAMPAIGN INCLUDING PUBLIC ADDRESS (PA) SYSTEM Deadline15 Apr 2026 12186933 Purchase Of 2 Sound System, Refrigerator, Sala Set, Office Table & Chairs And Computer Set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186935 PURCHASE OF SWM TRUCK/S Deadline15 Apr 2026 12186936 ROAD CONCRETING @ PUROK 6 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186937 Clean and Beautification Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186938 Procurement of Grammar Checker Subscription Deadline03 Apr 2026 12186939 Laptop - CSU Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186940 PROCUREMENT OF ID CARD PRINTING MACHINE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12186942 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS USE OF BARANGAY SANTIAGO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12186943 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186944 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186945 Well-Milled Rice for Assistance to Indigent Families under the Food Assistance / Rice Distribution Program for Solo Parents, Persons with Disabilities (PWDs) and Indigents in the 3 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186946 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ACTIVITIES OF PANGUMAGAT FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186947 Well-Milled Rice for Assistance to Indigent Families under the Food Assistance / Rice Distribution Program for Solo Parents, Persons with Disabilities (PWDs) and Indigents in the 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12186949 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186950 Catering Services with Venue for FCU-13 FishCoRe Project 3rd Quarterly Meeting Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186951 Procurement of Food Stuff (Fresh Fruits) under P.R Nos. 1451-2026 and 1452-2026- Butuan Medical Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186952 PRAS NO. 2026-03-019 CATERING SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION, HALL RENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186953 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR WORKSHOP SEMINAR ON RISK ASSESSMENT/HAZARD MAP/BDRRM PLANNING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR TASK FORCE KALIKUPAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186955 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 26011171 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186956 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186957 Provision of Emergency Responce Operations (Food) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186960 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603176 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186961 PROVISION OF FOOD, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION (REBID) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186973 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186981 installation of cctv on main road and other strategic location Deadline10 Apr 2026 12186983 CONSTTRUCTION OF DRUG EDUCATIONAL CENTER PHASE II Deadline23 Apr 2026 12186985 Procurement for professional services for the SENSITITRE machine of BFAR (collaborator), synthesis of primers for molecular identification of bacterial isolates, detection of antib Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186986 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL) AT SITIO TANGKE, BARANGAY CONCEPCION PINAGBAKURAN, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline10 Apr 2026 12186987 Monoblock chairs for different Activity/Events of LGU-Nabua Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186988 PRINTING OF PCGG COFFEE TABLE BOOK - 40TH ANNIVERSARY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186989 REPAIR OF TYPHOON-DAMAGED STRUCTURES AT NFA NUEVA VIZCAYA BRANCH Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186990 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY.,CATAGBACAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186991 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT ( STEAM BOILER BURNER). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186992 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use of 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186993 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies and Other Merchandise Products (VSU-GOODS-26-11) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12186994 Procurement of Diesel for consumption of Municipal Mayor's Vehicle Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186995 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fingerlings for the Province of Sorsogon Deadline13 Apr 2026 12186996 Tokens Deadline06 Apr 2026 12186997 GOODS 2026-04-006 PURCHASE OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR MOTORPOOL OPERATIONS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186998 Denoo Oil, etc. - REBID (03-0186) PNP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12186999 Training on “Precision Program Management: Mastering Execution and Risk” Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187000 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND RENTAL OF CHAIRS, TABLES , SOUND SYSTEM FOR THE SEMINAR ENTITLED "GOLDEN YEARS ,GOLDEN RIGHTS" USAPANG KARAPATAN ,PUBLIC SAFETY AT HEALTHY LIVING PARA SA SEN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187001 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE MONTHS OF APRIL, MOOE 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187002 R&D-26-1365: Procurement of Various Office Supplies… Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187003 Purchase of various supplies for upgrading and renovations of command center for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187004 SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MANDATORY/ RAMDOM DRUG TESTING TO PERSONS WHO USED DRUGS (PWUD's). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CANNED GOODS AND PLASTIC BAGS - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187006 Supply and Delivery of Aerial Lights Display Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187007 PR 1-26-02-0424, FOR USE OF KGB AT BRGY. CODCOD, CITY ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187008 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TOILETS IN EVERY HOUSEHOLDS Barangay Curry, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187009 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fingerlings for the Province of Albay Deadline13 Apr 2026 12187010 Office Supplies-Juvenile/LCPC Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187011 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED GOODS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187012 PROCUREMENT OF ICT, MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF MONCAST Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187013 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL MANUAL BED & PEDIATRIC HOSPITAL BED Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187014 Supply of parts and labor for Incubator Draeger Isolette C2000 Sn: BC37269 @ Neonatal ICU Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187015 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE FOR THE OPERATION OF TGH Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187016 Supply and Delivery of BIOLOGICAL MICROSCOPE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187017 RFQ 26-03-0076 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY LIGHTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187018 REPAIR OF DINAS MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL BUILDING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187019 Supply and Delivery of School Bags for Kinder and School Supplies to be given to Elementary Students (Kinder to Grade 6) in 17 Public Schools for SY 2026-2027 in the Municipality o Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187021 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) DESKTOP COMPUTER RFQ No. 2026-ORD-009 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187022 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (ACUS) INCLUDING REMOVAL OF EXISTING ACUS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187023 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR PARTICIPANTS, FACILITATOR AND GUEST SPEAKERS (BATCH5: CSOs)) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187024 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR PARTICIPANTS, FACILITATOR AND GUEST SPEAKERS (BATCH 4: ELDERLY)) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187026 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Poblacion District I & Poblacion District II, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187028 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Poblacion District III & Poblacion District IV, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187029 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY GUARD SERVICES FOR MULANAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187030 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Provincial Accounting Office.ABC PHP131,460.00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187031 Procurement of vegetables seed for the upcoming planting sason of Agriculture Office of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187032 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE MAYORS'S OFFICE USAGE Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187034 ECPAC SYSTEMS Rental for the year 2026 for the Office of the Municipal Treasurer Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187035 Procurement of mats. & labor for Repair & Repainting of MP Hall Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187036 Grant of Medical Allowance (Health Care Package) to Civilian Government Personnel of Cainta LGU Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187037 Purchase of Supplies for use in ABTC of this Municipality Deadline03 Apr 2026 12187038 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO RIVERSIDE EAST WEST Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187039 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR THE COMMUNITY IMMERSION TO THE 11 BARANGAY VISITATION AND INFORMATION EDUCATION CAMPAIGN Deadline14 Apr 2026 12187040 Van Rental for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE GUESTS AND JUDGES DURING MARAGTAS SANG CAPISNON CULTURAL PARADE AND PERFORMANCES) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187041 Painting of Child Development Center Roof and Installation of Sliding windows with window grills aat Brgy. Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI RABIES AND ANTI TETANUS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12187043 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2026-03 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12187044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,737 ASSORTED VEGETABLE PACKAGES AND 1,737 BAGS OF TRIPLE-14 FERTILIZERS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187045 Supply and Delivery of Intercom Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187046 PR No. 2026-03-0097 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Consumables for the Maintenance of Main Campus Vehicles Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187047 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Sugcong & Villegas, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187048 Supply and Delivery of Scanner - PR-0120 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187049 PR No. 2026-03-0098 - Supply and Delivery of Automotive Tools and Equipment for Main Campus Vehicles Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187050 Inter connecting Pathway Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187051 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONING & AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEMS FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - ADMI-2026-0331 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 19, ABUCAY PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187053 CONSTRUCTION OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM Barangay Cagsumje, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187054 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Barangay Canipulan, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187055 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL Barangay Arapison, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187056 Purchase of Customized Wooden Box with miniature Vinta Boat for stakeholders and partners Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187057 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED DRAINAGE CANAL Barangay Cagsumje, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187058 Survey, Relocation of Lot and Road Right of Way (RROW) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187059 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-142) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187060 Supply and Delivery of Elisa Kit, Avian Influenza Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187061 NLDSVP26-012 Supply and Delivery of Animal Breeding Supplies for NLD Stock Farm Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187062 Procurement of Various Test Strips for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbukon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026-188) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187063 RESERVIOR P-2 COGO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187064 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TESTING SERVICES FOR ANNUAL PHYSICAL CHECK UP OF OCDROV EMPLOYEES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187065 Suppl and delivery of various construction materials for the Construction of Barangay Kitchen Deadline09 Apr 2026 12187066 25MG0126-Construction of 2units-1sty2cl Datal Tablo Integrated School, T’boli, South Cotabato Deadline20 Apr 2026 12187067 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND REHABILITATION OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM (EWS) INSTALLED IN DIFFERENT AREAS IN JAEN Deadline15 Apr 2026 12187068 Starter / Training Kits and Demonstration Materials for Various Trainings Conducted by Special Livelihood Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187069 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies (Rehab. of Rural Health Unit) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12187070 PROCUREMENT OF MICROWAVE FOR ER & CRITICAL CARE CENTER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187071 Supply of Labor and Materials for Mainline Rehabilitation at Mahabang Ludlod, Taal, Batangas Deadline10 Apr 2026 12187072 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Purok Tambis Barangay Togonon, Danao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187073 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for General Stocking for the City General Services Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12187074 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE STICKER FOR SECURITY UNIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187075 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Road at Various Barangay, Purok Kamonggay Barangay Cambubho, Danao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187076 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Nantangalan & Maambal, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12187077 Supply and Delivery of Brandnew Laptop and 3-in-1 Printer Deadline07 Apr 2026 12187079 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12187081 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR THE PREVENTION AND SUPPRESSION OF OUTBREAK OF DANGEROUS AND HIGHLY COMMUNICABLE DISEASES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12187082 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS/ROAD SIGNS Deadline15 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us