Philippines Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,129 tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Defence.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12188018 De-silting & dredging of Annayup creek, San Quintin Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188019 25BK0121 (Re-Ads) - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Last Mile School Program - Don Mariano Perez ES, Diffun, Quirino Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188020 Purchase of Fiberglass Basketball Back Board (4ft x 6ft x 19mm) with Frame & Imported 18" Diameter Heavy Duty 2 sprongs snapback ringand net with bolts and nuts color blue lines an Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188022 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0454) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188023 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fingerlings for the Province of Camarines Norte Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188024 106CO-12FSSU-2026-377 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188025 Procurement of Tarpaulin during the conduct of PWD Consultative Assembly, General Membership Meeting, IEC and Data Validation Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188026 PROCUREMENT OF FORTIFIED MILK POWDER, MULTI-VITAMINS AND DISPOSABLE DIAPER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188027 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0453) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188028 MAINTENANCE OF VACUUM TRUCKS ( NIR 8426 AND NIR 4657). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188029 PR 1-26-02-0385, FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES OF THE CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188030 Supply and delivery of Ofice Supplies ( 1st Quarter of 2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188031 Procurement of Assistive Devices to be distributed to Needy PWDs of Tabuk City @ CSCCO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188032 2026-03-223 Procurement of APPLIANCES (Grants and Donations) – PGO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188033 PR 221-26-01-0153, CONSTRUCTION OF CYCLONE WIRE PERIMETER FENCE FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS OF SAN CARLOS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188034 S/D OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (Aircon, Freezer and Dispenser) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188035 Construction Projects-improvement of Barangay Water System at Barangay Molatuhan Bajo- MEO,Lopez Jaena Deadline04 May 2026 12188036 25BK0120 (Re-Ads) - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Last Mile School Program - Mainget PS, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188037 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602842 CAT. 60 TIRE, BATTERIES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188038 Procurement of IT Equipment to be used at City Health Services Office-Main @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188039 For use during the conduct of capability for Pag-Asa Youth Association.CSWDO-137 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188040 PR 4-26-02-0403, FOR SEND-OUT OF WATER SAMPLES FOR WATER QUALITY TESTING, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188041 Improvement of Waterworks System at Barangay Canlambong, Dimiao Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188042 PR 18-26-02-0408, FOR USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES & EQUIPMENTS ASSIGNED IN SANITATION & ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROGRAM, CITY ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE, CEMO, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188043 CPAP Humidifier Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188044 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER SET FOR LAMITAN CITY DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTER-TECH4ED AT NEGOSYO CENTER, LAMITAN CITY. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188045 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR THE NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES MIMAROPA REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188046 CONTRACT ID NO. 26GIJ002: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 100 DRUMS EMULSIFIED ASPHALT, CSS-1 (200KGS./DRUM), 400 PAILS COLDMIX ASPHALT (40 KGS./PAIL) AND 100 BAGS AI Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188047 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-03-0472) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188048 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES (Absorbent Cotton 400g , etc.) for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188049 Procurement of Materials for the Installation/Construction of Portable Gymnasium Basketball System to be donated to Barangay Malagnat, Pinukpuk, Kalinga @ CMO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188050 PR 1-26-03-0500, FOR USE OF GENERAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188051 ITB SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENTS FOR EMB XII Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188052 For use during the conduct of Sessions on Family Life Enrichment of Adolescent Mothers and their Families. CSWDO-137 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188053 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT, HAULING AND DELIVERY OF 33,800 PIECES OF OPV COCONUT SEEDLINGS UNDER RA 8048 CY 2024, 2025, & 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188054 ONE (1) UNIT - DRONE W/ TRAINING & COMPLETE OPERATIONAL ACCESSORIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188055 Improvement and Rehabilitation of the Women's Crisis Center Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188056 HBAC-B-2026-03-0703 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188057 B-GOODS-NVR-26-043-PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CEILINGS OF BRGY HALL AT NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188058 106CO-12FSSU-2026-375 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188059 MERCEDES CS-0009 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188060 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF CY 2026 (APRIL TO JUNE 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188061 Improvement/ Concreting of De Asis Street, San Quintin Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HDPE PIPES AND FITTINGS FOR MAINLINE EXTENSION AND CLUSTERING OF METERS FROM BRGY. BANGLAY TO BRGY. TITURON TANGUB CITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188063 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188064 Procurement of IT Equipment (1 tablet and 1 Computer Desktop with printer) @ SP Sacayle, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188065 Purchase of barangay car pass sticker supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188067 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Purok Kalusugan Actvity in the Various Barangays Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188068 Procurement of DISG Security Uniforms Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188071 LOT Supply and Delivery of LABORATORY SUPPLIES (Blood Transfusion Set, etc.) for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188073 Snacks-PDAO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188074 RFQ 2026-043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR ARAL PROGRAM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188076 5 days LED Wall and Sound System Rental etc. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188077 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-Photocopier Machine (KWSO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188078 Installation of Solar Street Light at Purok 3 Cawayan, Manito Albay Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188079 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603046 CAT. 61 TIRE, BATTERIES AND ACCESSORIES 2 WHEELS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188080 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET DIGITAL BASE RADIO AND ONE (1) SET DIGITAL REPEATER FOR OMDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188083 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT HIJO TO BUCANA,MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188085 ICT Equipment for DENR Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188086 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ROAD STUD P1-7, Barangay Cautod, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188087 1 Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solenoid Valve for the Air Conditioning System of BRP H Ventura Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188089 Procurement of Tokens during the conduct of PWD Consultative Assembly, General Membership Meeting, IEC and Data Validation Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188090 1 lot Gen. Req. - Construction of Elevated Water Tank at Dipolog City Port, Brgy. Galas, Dipolog City, etc. (03-0207) CPDO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188091 Improvement of Day Care Center in Brgy. Sandayao Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188092 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188093 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF 3RCDG,RESCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 886,065 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188094 CB(B) – 26-019 (CEO-INFRA) PROPOSED CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE AND MITIGATING FENCE ALONG TUBARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND TUBURAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, Brgy. Mandulog, Ilig Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188095 PROCUREMENT OF DRIVER MOTOR SET & LIGHT BULB SET FOR UVC MACHINE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188096 Supply and delivery of various Common use Supplies in support to FOD - ODC and ADC Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188097 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fingerlings for the Province of Catanduanes Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188098 RFQ 26-03-0074 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF ELEVATOR AT SURGERY BUILDING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188099 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188100 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188101 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Barangay Cinco, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188102 Rice Allocation of Home for Girls residents for CY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188103 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGE AND NON FUNCTIONAL STREETLIGHT POST Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188104 Rental of sounds, lights, led wall, foam machine and band during Socio-Cultural (Tampisaw Festival) 2026 Celebration Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188105 Procurement of Capital Outlay Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188106 Office Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188107 Purchase of Oral Health Products Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188108 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Women's Health Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188109 Barangay 680 AB - MOOE / CAPITAL OUTLAY / RRMF 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188110 Catering Services for the conduct of Training of Trainers on Farmers Livestock School on Goat Enterprise Management on April 13-19, 2026 at ATI-RTC 1, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara Pang Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188111 Improvement/Rehabilitation of SB Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188112 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (SIDINGS) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12188114 PR 1-26-03-0464, FOR THE USE OF UPDATING CLUP PLAN – INTEGRATION OF CDRA TO THE COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN) ON APRIL 15, MAY 13 & JUNE 17, 2026 (TENTATIVE DATES) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188115 LOT Supply and Delivery of DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Lagundi 600 mg tablet, etc.) for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188116 PURCHASE OF 38 PCS READING NOOK Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188117 P.R No. 25-12-1667: One (1) Unit Orthopedic Operating Table Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188118 PURCHASE OF WOODEN ARMCHAIR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188119 INSTALLATION OF STEEL WINDOW AND DOOR VAWC AND SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188120 Repair and Maintenance- 1 unit Ford Ranger CI-Q305 etc.. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188121 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment and Service Vehicle Maintenance for the use of MPW-Maguindanao Del Sur District Engineering Office , Equipment Management Section (1st Qua Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188122 Concreting of Pathway Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188123 COA-26-296-B / CLEANING EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188124 Purchase of Tablet Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188125 PROCUREMENT OF LDRRM EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188126 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT PING-AS, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188128 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Sitio Gaway Gaway Multi-Purpose Pavement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188129 ESTABLISHMENT OF MUNICIPAL AGROFORESTRY NURSERY AT BARANGAY KIOYA, VILLANGIT, BANAGBANAG, PEREZ AND MAGSAYSAY ALL OF SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188130 Purchase of various plants supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188133 Procurement of Office Equipment (Computer Set) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188181 UNDP-PHL-00885: Supply lumber, boat engines & materials for 51 banca in Basilan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188184 Mkna-GSO-26-0153 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine and Medical Devices/Apparatus 2026 – Alagang Marikina, City Health Office, Marikina City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12188186 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE PRODUCTION OF DAP CORPORATE AUDIO -VISUAL PRESENTATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188189 INSTALLATION/REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV AT MUZON SEGUNDO, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188192 Construction of Open Canal going to MNHS Curvada Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188193 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (IRON GRILLS OF 2 DOORS) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188194 Various IEC Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188195 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Motor Vehicle (4x4 Pick up) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188196 TRAINING ON INTEGRITY, TRNASPARENCY, AND ACCOUNTABILITY IN THE PUBLIC SERVICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188197 Provision of Curing Barn Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188198 Purchase of various tires supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188199 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of HRMO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188200 VARIOUS VARIABLE FREQUENCY INVERTER (PR8691) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188201 WELCOME ARC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188202 CATERING SERVICES (EOC OPERATION ON UNDAS) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188203 2026-03-219 Procurement of HARDWARE SUPPLIES – PGO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188204 Rebidding For The Supply and Delivery of Various Linen, Laundry, Housekeeping and Other Supplies under IB No. 2026-04-21(13) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188205 Purchase of Fuel (Diesoline) for MEEDO-BGMD Solid Waste Management Services Operation. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188207 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603261 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188208 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL @ BRGY. PAING, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188209 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188210 Invitation to Bid for Purchase of Vehicle for Mass Evacuation Transportation MDRRMO 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12188211 SPORTS ACTIVITIES FOR NATIONAL HERITAGE MONTH Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188212 COA-26-245-B / OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188213 LAWIG MUSIC FESTIVAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188214 Repair & Maintenance Transportation Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188215 VARIOUS EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS TO BE USE OF LIBRARY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188216 REPAIR OF BRGY. NUTRITION POST Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188217 PTO-26-56-B / OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188218 Procurement of supply and delivery of 60 units LED High Bay Light Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188219 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC CHAIR W/ BACKREST Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188221 25IK0101- Construction of One (1) Storey, Two (2) Cl. School Building, Lower Minata, Calbiga, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188222 2 Units Electric Hog Stunner, etc.. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188223 Purchase of barangay business plate supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188226 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the Projects entitled High -Throughout eDNA Metabarcoding for multi-Species Detection and Ecosystem Heath Assessment in Blue Carbon E Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188227 PROCUREMENT OF 200 SETS COLLILERT RAPID WATER QUALITY TEST KIT FOR OMDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188228 CATERING SERVICES (LOCAL PENAFRANCIA ACTIVITY) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188229 Various Office Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188230 Lease of Venue for the Consultation on Hydrography for Stakeholders and Partners on 13 May 2026 within Metro Manila Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188232 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of 4 Units Deep Well at Purok 1,2,3,4 and 5 Guam, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188233 Lot 1. Conduct of Orientation of Fundamentals of Cooperative and MARLIN Year-end Assessment in the Province of Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188234 CATERING SERVICES (ACTIVATION OF EOC ON TOWN FIESTA AND FOUNDATION DAY) - MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188313 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188317 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio Disulit Brgy. Guam, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188318 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BONGO SINGLE CAB (BONGO III) FOR LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF FISHERFOLK COOPERATIVE IN SUPPORT TO KULYADA PROGRAM Deadline13 Apr 2026 12188319 Procurement of Tote Bag and etc. for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188321 FOR THE USE OF AFP PERSONNEL FOR THE SECOND QUARTER 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY. MALAYA, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188325 Training on “Data Driven Leadership: Analysis and Interpretation” Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188326 Supply and Delivery of materials for Rehabilitation of Material Recovery Facility (MRF), Barangay Bugayong Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188327 Procurement of Roasted Pig - CMO-RFQ-2026-03-017413 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188328 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY OFFICE FENCING & CONCRETE PAVEMENT_SO. LOOC Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188330 PPROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS & TARPAULIN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188331 Construction of Open Canal at Sitio MBR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188332 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 26011615 CAT. 63 VEHICLE AND ACCESSORIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188333 Supply and Delivery of Other Machinery and Equipment for use of PEPO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188334 Supply and Delivery of Boat Rental Services for hydroacoustic Survey Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188335 Upgrading/Improvement of Sitio Balunagen FTMR located at Dagupan, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188337 PR 9-26-03-0514, FOR LABORATORY DEPARTMENT AND ADMIN OFFICE OF THE CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12188340 Tarpaulin Various Sizes, etc. (03-0205) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188342 Supply and Delivery of Common use supplies for CY 2026 (IGF) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188343 PR 9-26-03-0482, FOR SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188344 Supply and Delivery of Chest Type Freezer for CFDIP for CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188346 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188347 2026-03-221 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES - PGO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188348 PR 9-26-03-0498, FOR USE OF THE SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM COMPONENTS TO BE USED FOR THE MOLAVE WATER SYSTEM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12188351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SIGNAGE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BRGY.HALL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12188354 1 unit Motorized Boat (Jungkung) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188355 PROCUREMENT OF SUCTION MACHINE (MARCH 2026) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188356 Purchase of various office supplies & equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188357 Supply and Installation of Parts for dialysis machine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188358 Supply and delivery of distribution line hardware for operation and maintenance of 13.8kV/ 7.97kV/ 240V distribution line of Dibay-Dilam DPP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188359 PR 9-26-03-0450, FOR USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188361 PR 9-26-03-0444, FOR USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188362 2026-03-201 PROCUREMENT OF COMPACT INVERTER WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER (Grants and Donations) - PGO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188363 Grocery Items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188365 PR 1-26-03-0544, FOR USE OF THE 2ND PLATOON BRGY. PALAMPAS AND 4TH PLATOON, BRGY. QUEZON, 25TH NOC CAA CO DELTA COMPANY, 79IB (MASALIGAN), 3ID, PA FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL TO JUNE 20 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188367 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188368 Job Order: For supplying labor and materials for the Website Development of Silay City for United Official Website for government agencies., Silay City. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188369 Catering Services Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188372 Token and Awards Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188375 ITB-2026-03-PURCHASE OF GROCERIES-SC/PWD Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188376 PR 1-26-03-0552, FOR USE OF THE REGIONAL MOBILE FORCE BATTALION NIR PERSONNEL DEPLOYED IN SAN CARLOS CITY, FOR THE PERIOD OF APRIL TO JUNE 2026. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188378 PURCHASE OF PLUMBING SUPPLIES FOR PROVISION OF WATER SUPPLY AT UPPER KAWASAN MONTPELLER AND PROVISION OF TAPSTANDS AND REPAIR OF MAINLINE AT ESKINA 50 POBLACION MADRIDEJOS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188379 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT & COMPUTER PERIPHERALS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12188382 PURCHASE OF TARPAULIN, INK AND OTHER CONSUMABLES FOR TARPAULIN PRINTING Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188383 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Philippine Film Archive (PFA) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188384 Roll Up Door H=2.22 W=2.50, etc. -REBID (03-0150) CEO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188385 Construction of Community Library Building at Mayban P/S Phase III Deadline15 Apr 2026 12188386 SUBSCRIPTION OF ICT CURRICULUM FOR JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline10 Apr 2026 12188388 PR 1-26-03-0523, FOR USE OF SERVICE VEHICLES TOYOTA FX SFA 2427, TOYOTA FX SFA 2454, TOYOTA FX SFA 2455, TOYOTA FX SFA 2426, TOYOTA GRANDIA P7 P108, TOYOTA PRADO N1K050, TOYOTA CO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188389 26M0020 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188391 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR PEACE & ORDER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188392 Procurement of Modified Tricycle - MO/MPOC - NEGOTIATED Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188393 Upgrading/Improvement of Lurad FTMR located at Purok 3 Side B, Lurad, Diadi , Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us