Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,527 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12721209 Procurement of Double Engine Patrol Boat Deadline11 May 2026 12721210 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCITON MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES INCLUDING LABOR AND INSTALLATION FOR ENERGIZATION OF RADIO REPEATER Deadline13 May 2026 12721211 Additional Construction of Dog Impounding Facilities-Brgy Poblacion Deadline12 May 2026 12721212 Procurement of 1 unit Photocopying Machine Deadline12 May 2026 12721217 Farm to Market Road FTMR at Brgy Nibaliw Magliba San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline12 May 2026 12721218 IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE OF MACABU E S Deadline08 May 2026 12721221 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD- SITIO BAGBAG BRGY LIBATO Deadline28 May 2026 12721222 Supply and Delivery of Various Types of Flags for Official Use of the City Government of Calaca Deadline08 May 2026 12721223 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD- BRGY IMELDA Deadline28 May 2026 12721224 Calibration of Medical Equipment for Mambusao District Hospital Deadline08 May 2026 12721225 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Motorcycles MENRO Deadline08 May 2026 12721226 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD- BRGY ESCRIBANO Deadline28 May 2026 12721228 Other Supplies Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment - DepEd Deadline11 May 2026 12721229 Purchase of Office Supplies for SB Office Deadline08 May 2026 12721230 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Sewage System at Binalbagan Campus Deadline12 May 2026 12721231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline13 May 2026 12721232 PNPFG-GAA26-013-2026-One 1 Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline25 May 2026 12721233 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SULAT OFFICES Deadline18 May 2026 12721234 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Slitlamp Biomicroscopy Deadline25 May 2026 12721235 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Full HD Endoscopy Tower Deadline25 May 2026 12721236 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12721237 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Set High Speed Otology Drill Set Deadline25 May 2026 12721238 PURCHASED OF MEDICINES FOR BARANGAY PUSOK Deadline21 May 2026 12721239 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF WHEEL CASTER 8 Deadline12 May 2026 12721240 Supply and Delivery of Videolaryngoscope with blades Deadline25 May 2026 12721241 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260421-01 Three 3 years License Subscription and Support Services for the existing Email Security Solution Deadline26 May 2026 12721242 Furnishing of materials labor Rental Equipment for the Construction of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Magupising Deadline21 May 2026 12721243 Re-Bidding for the Dental Supplies - City Health Services Office Deadline12 May 2026 12721244 Supply Delivery of Agricultural Products Fertilizer and Seeds Deadline12 May 2026 12721245 Napuro CIS-WS-01-2026 - Repair of Dam Canal Lining along Sub-Lateral A-1 Sta 0 000-Sta 0 146 Sub-Lateral A-2 Sta 0 000-Sta 0 240 MFD-1 Sta 0 000-Sta 0 350 MFD-2 Sta 0 Deadline26 May 2026 12721247 Caybago SIP-WS-01-2026 - Construction of Dam with HDPE Pipeling along Right Main Canal STA 0 000-STA 0 688 Left Main Canal STA 0 000-STA 0 595 and 7-units Turnout of Caybago Deadline26 May 2026 12721248 Baha CIS-WS-01-2026 - Repair of Dam Installation of Trash Rack Repair of Sluice Gate Declogging of Pipelines along Main pipeline of Baha CIS Calbayog City Samar Deadline26 May 2026 12721249 Supply and Delivery of Various Spareparts 04-032 O PEO Deadline12 May 2026 12721250 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Motorcycle with side car Deadline12 May 2026 12721251 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12721252 San Joaquin CIS-WS-01-2026 - Repair Improvement of Dam and its Irrigation Facilities along MC Sta 0 270-Sta 0 652 Sta 0 700 - Sta 0 810 of San Joaquin CIS of San Joaquin CI Deadline26 May 2026 12721253 Fuel and Materials for the Declogging and Desilting of Natural Waterways Drainage Canal 1st Revision City Wide Tacurong City Deadline26 May 2026 12721254 Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy Sta Cruz Deadline26 May 2026 12721255 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Anesthesia Machine Deadline25 May 2026 12721256 TPB-ITB NO 2026-015 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers for the Tourism Promotions Board Deadline25 May 2026 12721257 Regravelling of Road Leading to the Virgin Mary Shrine Deadline08 May 2026 12721258 Acquisition of Garbage Vehicle Deadline19 May 2026 12721259 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Face Capturing Device 04-101 A PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12721260 MEDICAL SUPPLIES for Carrascal Primary Health Care Facility use Deadline20 May 2026 12721261 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along COLLEGE STREET from Taft Avenue to Dead End and its vicinity Barangay 58 Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721262 REHABIlLITATION CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTWALK Deadline12 May 2026 12721263 Construction Improvement of Waterways at Brgy Buenavista Deadline26 May 2026 12721264 Board and Lodging with Venue of Participants for the Training Workshop on the FMOM-Accounting Processes and Procedures for Non-IUs Bookkeepers and Disbursing Officers Deadline08 May 2026 12721265 Polysomnography Machine with Transcutaneous CO2 Monitoring System Deadline25 May 2026 12721266 Supply of Labor and materials for the fabrication and installation of Conference Table of UP Visayas rfq-2026-188 Deadline08 May 2026 12721267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12721268 Concreting of alley right-of-way Deadline12 May 2026 12721269 Supply Delivery of Fruits and Vegetables Deadline26 May 2026 12721270 Supply Delivery of of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Child Development Center at Various Barangays Deadline26 May 2026 12721271 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT SITIO TADLOY 2 0m width 80m length 100mm thk Deadline19 May 2026 12721272 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Sandugo Agri Fair Celebration 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12721273 Supply Delivery of Frozen Foods Deadline26 May 2026 12721274 RENTAL OF HEAVY EQUIPEMNTS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGTES Deadline13 May 2026 12721275 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER MOOE C Y 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721276 CONSTRUCTION OF STOCK ROOM Deadline14 May 2026 12721277 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MIXED SAND GRAVEL FOR THE REGRAVELLING OF BARANGAY CONSOLACION URDANETA CITY PANGASINAN Deadline13 May 2026 12721278 Procurement for Meals for the PRC Mobile Services of the Provincial Governor s Office PGO Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0347 Deadline08 May 2026 12721279 Installation of RARES Irrigation System in Brgy Cuyambay Tanay Rizal under Modernization and Strengthening of Production and Research Facilities FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12721280 Procurement of 132 heads Native Goat 88 doe and 44 buck for the Rehabilitation and Recovery Program for Tropical Cyclones Mirasol Nando Opong Southwest Monsoon and Super Typho Deadline25 May 2026 12721281 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline14 May 2026 12721282 Rehabilitation of sea wall Deadline13 May 2026 12721283 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Amenity for the Construction of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Langin Deadline12 May 2026 12721284 Supply of Fuel for Concrete Mixing Deadline12 May 2026 12721285 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Cansayahon Deadline12 May 2026 12721286 Supply of Fuel for Concrete Mixing Deadline12 May 2026 12721287 Rental of Heavy Equipment with fuel and Operator for the Concreting of the Access Road at Barangay Butong with Drainage Canal Deadline12 May 2026 12721288 Supply of Fuel for Concrete Mixing Deadline12 May 2026 12721289 Supply of snacks during Project Meetings Deadline12 May 2026 12721290 Supply of Snacks during Project Meetings Deadline12 May 2026 12721291 FEEDS SUPPLY FOR VARIOUS FARMS OF SAGAY CITY Deadline26 May 2026 12721292 Supply of Sub-project Billboard and Warning signs for the Concreting of Access Road At Barangay Libo-o Deadline12 May 2026 12721293 Rental of Light Equipment with fuel for Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Vive Deadline12 May 2026 12721294 RICE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12721295 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along BONANZA STREET from Beechcraft to Twin Pioneer Street Barangay 190 Zone 20 Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721296 2026MB-011 CONSTRUCTION OF PASALUBONG CENTER Deadline26 May 2026 12721308 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along PERLA STREET from Roxas Boulevard Service Road to F B Harrison Street and its vicinity Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721309 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along APELO CRUZ STREET from EDSA to C Jose Street Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721310 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along S FERNANDO STREET from Burgos Street to Dead End and its vicinity Barangay 58 Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721311 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of the Business Lounge at Fortune-Towne Campus Deadline11 May 2026 12721312 5 pcs Backpack bag good quality and other items for supplies and materials for the information Services which includes Job Placement Information System R A 10691 - Provision Deadline11 May 2026 12721313 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline12 May 2026 12721317 MEDICINES for Carrascal Primary Health Care Facility use Deadline20 May 2026 12721318 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along 12th STREET from Manlunas Street to 29th Street Barangay 183 Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721319 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of SAMPAGUITA STREET from Block 1 and 2 Street to Sampaguita Street Barangay 187 Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12721320 Renovation Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL PCEHS Building Deadline28 May 2026 12721321 Supply delivery installation and commissioning of one 1 unit CREMATORY EQUIPMENT for Pasay City Public Cemetery and Crematorium Deadline28 May 2026 12721322 Repair Improvement of Covered Court Deadline12 May 2026 12721323 Construction of Jetmatic Pump Deadline08 May 2026 12721324 Procurement of common office equipment and supplies of CENRO Conner Apayao Deadline11 May 2026 12721325 PROCUREMENT OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL Deadline11 May 2026 12721326 NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE WITH HARD DRIVE FOR QUOTATION Deadline08 May 2026 12721327 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND REGULAR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721328 DECLOGGING OF CANAL BRGY POBLACION CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline12 May 2026 12721329 Procurement of 13 units Mobile Tablet use as collaterals on PuroKalusugan Program Assessment and Action Planning Workshop Deadline12 May 2026 12721330 Supplemental Feeding Program for Day Care Pre Schoolers Deadline12 May 2026 12721331 Conduct procurement of mobile load Deadline25 May 2026 12721332 Procurement of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Suzuki Mini-Dump truck of Alijis Campus Deadline12 May 2026 12721333 REPAIR OF TOILET PANTRY HALLWAY SEALANT OF ROOFINGS AND GUTTER MUNICIPAL BUILDING BRGY POBLACION CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline12 May 2026 12721334 Provision of food and accommodation for the conduct of Field Survey for the Updating of Thematic Maps under SRMU SHMS at Cagayan de Oro City Deadline08 May 2026 12721335 Purchase of Medicine Supplies use for RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12721336 Procurement of Laptop Units for the use of the UPDD Personnel Deadline08 May 2026 12721337 Purchase of Rescue equipment and Supplies for Tanod Rescue Olympics Deadline08 May 2026 12721338 To be given to Senior Citizen s whose birthday fall in the month of May 2026 as part of Senior Citizen Program of the Municipality of Bugallon Deadline08 May 2026 12721339 CROP PRODUCTION PROGRAM GENDER DEVELOPMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12721340 CONSTRUCTION OF MAUSOLEUM LOT 11 LEFT SIDE AT MEMORIAL PARK BARANGAY COLUBOT Deadline08 May 2026 12721341 Procurement for Common Borrow with 25 Shrinkage Factor Requested by the Mayor s Office for the Additional Embankment New Lot in Barangay Bersamin Alcala Pangasinan Deadline08 May 2026 12721342 Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Gabaldon Office Replacement of Damage Wall Ceiling Repainting and Installation of Decorative Wall Panel Deadline08 May 2026 12721343 Purchase of Office Equipment for RHU Philhealth Office of this municipality Deadline08 May 2026 12721344 Purchase of Office supplies Deadline08 May 2026 12721345 Purchase of Cnstruction materials use for Concreting of Brgy Raod B Daku - bdrp 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12721346 Dog Food for the maintenance of K-9 Dogs for the use of CMO-FITS P447 450 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12721347 Concreting of Jct Sanghay-Macol-Pangaleon Road located at Brgy Sanghay Malita Davao Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12721348 Procurement for the Aggregate Base Course Requested by the Mayor s Office for the Rehabilitation Improvement of the Farm-to-Market Road in Alcala Pangasinan Specifically in Bar Deadline08 May 2026 12721349 Purchase of Various Search and Rescue Retrieval Assets Deadline11 May 2026 12721350 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY PUTING BATO EAST CITY OF CALACA BATANGAS Deadline19 May 2026 12721351 Purchase of Grocey items use for Different Offices bulk Deadline12 May 2026 12721352 inter baranggay basketball tournament Deadline08 May 2026 12721353 Procurement of Goods - Supply and Delivery of Medicines for SBFP CY 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721354 Installation of Pipelines materials Deadline12 May 2026 12721355 Supply and Delivery of Anak Pawis II Funeral Hall Signages Deadline08 May 2026 12721356 Procurement of Office Supplies of Social Medical Health Care Office Deadline08 May 2026 12721357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR FARMER FIELD SCHOOL FFS PROGRAM OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 May 2026 12721358 Supply and Delivery of Mini Dumptruck for Garbage Collection for Barangay Poblacion 3 Carcar City Cebu Deadline26 May 2026 12721359 300 ea Anchor Nut with PN: K1000 MS21047-L4 and 8 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721360 2 pails Hydrovane Oil for slaughterhouse operation CEED Slaughterhouse Operation Deadline11 May 2026 12721361 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-039 Construction of Solar Drying Pavement for Tobacco Farmers in Barangay Estancia Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721362 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-034 Improvement of Day Care Center and Construction of Perimeter Fence in Barangay Boyboy Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721363 Purchase of Office Supplies use for Different Offices bulk Deadline12 May 2026 12721365 Procurement of Four 4 Oxygen Tank with Oxygen Regulator 50lbs 20lbs 15lbs Deadline11 May 2026 12721366 Purchase of Construction materials use for Continuous Development of LGU s Commercial Center Deadline12 May 2026 12721367 P R No 26-103 Construction of Edutech Fitness Center SETFC Phase II Deadline25 May 2026 12721368 rental sound sestym Deadline08 May 2026 12721369 Repair and Maintenance of Mitsubishi Strada Labor - SB Legislative Deadline11 May 2026 12721370 Purchase of Hardware materials use for Construction of Bahay Ni Nanay Phase 4 Deadline12 May 2026 12721371 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL FOOD STALLS AT SAN ILDEFONSO PUBLIC MARKET Deadline13 May 2026 12721372 Installation of Pipelines at South Poblacion and North Poblacion Labor Deadline12 May 2026 12721373 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Sitio Esperanza Brgy Binuntucan Pontevedra Capiz Under ITB No 2026-033C-A Early Procurement Deadline25 May 2026 12721374 PROCUREMENT OF DSLR CAMERA FOR EDUCATIONAL USE AND INSTITUTIONAL DOCUMENTATION Deadline08 May 2026 12721375 ITB NO 2026-05-050 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 Brgy Bato Arteche Eastern Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12721376 Procurement of STARBOOKS Equipment 2nd Posting Deadline08 May 2026 12721377 Purchase of One 1 Desktop Computer Set One 1 Laptop and One 1 Desktop Computer Table Deadline11 May 2026 12721378 Purchase of Hardware materials use for Improvement of Rural Health Unit Deadline12 May 2026 12721379 Procurement for Aggregate Base Course Requested by the Mayor s Office for the Rehabilitation Improvement of the Farm-to-Market Road in Barangay Kisikis Alcala Pangasinan Deadline08 May 2026 12721380 Catering Services Tatag Kabataan Strengthening Lives of CICL and CAR - MSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12721381 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline08 May 2026 12721382 Procurement of Uniform for CY2026 Regional Skills Competition on on May 19 - 21 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721383 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline14 May 2026 12721384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF PAGLAUM GYMNASIUM POBLACION ESPERANZA AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12721385 Purchase of Hospital Bed Deadline13 May 2026 12721386 ANIMAL FEEDS for chicken layer project RFQ-MAGRO Deadline08 May 2026 12721387 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS AND MILK FOR MALNOURISHED DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline14 May 2026 12721388 Supplies and Tokens Tatag Kabataan Strengthening Lives of CICL and CAR - MSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12721389 Catering Services ECCD Capacity Training for CDW Teachers - Session Enhancement Program - MSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12721391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY MINANTE 2 CAUAYAN CITY ISABELA Deadline25 May 2026 12721393 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Brgy Hall at Purok 2 Waling-Waling Brgy Gumitan Marilog District Davao City Deadline25 May 2026 12721394 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEWSPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline12 May 2026 12721395 Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement Deadline12 May 2026 12721396 Purchase of Materials for MENRO s Material Recovery Facilities Use Deadline08 May 2026 12721397 Purchase of jersey uniform Deadline08 May 2026 12721398 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE CAPACITY BUILDING ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM GOODS2026-034 Deadline25 May 2026 12721399 PREPOSITIONING OF RICE FOR RELIEF OPERATIONS IN CALUMPIT BULACAN Deadline13 May 2026 12721400 FOOD AND LODGING FOR THE 2026 GAD SEMINAR OF MAYAMOT NHS Deadline08 May 2026 12721401 Procurement of Fire Extinguishers Refill of Patricia Homes ES Deadline08 May 2026 12721410 Acquisition Of Rescue Boat And Rescue Equipment For Water Rescue And High Angle Rescue Deadline12 May 2026 12721411 Purchase of Materials for Printing of Landas Toolkits Deadline08 May 2026 12721413 IB NO 2026-26 REBIDDING FOR THE REPRODUCTION PRINTING OF IEC MATERIALS Deadline25 May 2026 12721414 Installation of 750 units Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline21 May 2026 12721415 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR ID PRINTING Deadline08 May 2026 12721416 26PC0055 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF GOVERNMENT OFFICE Deadline26 May 2026 12721417 Provision of food for the conduct of Year-end Assessment and Strategic Planning Management Deadline08 May 2026 12721418 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY KIPALILI Deadline26 May 2026 12721419 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-035 Construction of Farmer s Shed in Barangay Libnaoan Completion of Existing Building and 7m x 3m Extension Deadline25 May 2026 12721420 Rehabilitation of old water system Deadline08 May 2026 12721421 Procurement of Materials for Repairs of 2 Classrooms of Patricia Homes ES Deadline08 May 2026 12721422 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS AND DRONE FOR MUNICIPAL INFORMATION OFFICE USE Deadline08 May 2026 12721423 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY LIBUTON Deadline26 May 2026 12721424 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-037 Construction of Tobacco Trading Center in Barangay Cabaroan Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721425 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-030 Concreting of Farm to Market Road with Drainage in Barangay Anao Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721426 Improvement of NCDC Building Deadline13 May 2026 12721427 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-031 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Calluza Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721428 RFQ-PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ZONE 6 FROM 20 OF BEDF 2026 BUDGET OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12721429 Provision of Catering Services venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Tools for Citizen Monitoring and Accountability for IREAP Scale Up SP Eastern Visayas Banan Deadline12 May 2026 12721430 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-026 Concreting of Multipurpose Pavement for Tobacco Farmers in Barangay Bimmanga Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721431 CONSTRUCTION OF RAILING STAIRWAY PUROK 4 Deadline08 May 2026 12721432 Provision of Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Entrepreneurial Mindsetting for the Eastern Visayas Banana Processing and Marketing Enterpri Deadline12 May 2026 12721433 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 4 Deadline08 May 2026 12721434 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12721435 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-05-029 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Calluza Sitio Vira Piddig Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12721436 26PC0057 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTR Deadline26 May 2026 12721437 Provide Catering Services for the conduct of Citizens Monitoring Tool Training and Workshop for the IBUILD subproject in Hinundyan Southern Leyte on May 14-16 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12721438 Procurement of Service Provider for the Ground Handling Services for the Conduct of Industry Training Programs for May 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12721439 26PC0059 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE Deadline26 May 2026 12721440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF RELOCATION SITE OF BARANGAY TABONTABON SIBAGAT AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12721441 Procurement of Specialized Equipment for Learners with Special Needs SNED Deadline08 May 2026 12721442 26PC0054 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS CONNECTING TO INpDIGENOUS PEOPLE IP CO Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us