Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,527 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12727172 Supply and Delivery of Meals Packed Lunch Deadline07 May 2026 12727175 CONSTRUCTION OF FISH VENDORS STORAGE AREA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12727176 Tour Operator Service Deadline07 May 2026 12727177 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Materials for Repair Maintenance of Office Building Deadline25 May 2026 12727178 Supply and Delivery of Desiccants Deadline08 May 2026 12727179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TB PROGRAM MEDICINES BID No CMB-068A Deadline27 May 2026 12727180 Supply and Delivery of Meals Catered Deadline07 May 2026 12727181 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR LAND DEVELOPMENT Informal Settlers Access Road Deadline15 May 2026 12727182 Catering Services ECCD Capacity Training for Infant Toddler Early Development Program - MSWDO Deadline07 May 2026 12727183 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Electrical Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Power Supply System Deadline25 May 2026 12727184 Procurement of Other Machinery for the distribution to qualified FCAs in Western Visayas as part of the Business Development Assistance Services Product Development Training an Deadline11 May 2026 12727185 Improvement of Municipal Evacuation Center at San Agustin Talacogon Agusan del Sur Deadline25 May 2026 12727186 Construction of Esperanza Sports Complex Phase 1 Deadline25 May 2026 12727189 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Brand New Motorcycle for OMA Deadline25 May 2026 12727192 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Multi-Purpose PUV Terminal Building Deadline25 May 2026 12727194 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline12 May 2026 12727196 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Materials for Improvement of Day Care Center Mahayag Deadline25 May 2026 12727199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT PARTIAL CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH 5 0M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AT BARANGAY MADULAO CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12727201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD WITH 5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AT BARANGAY MATANDANG SABANG SILANGAN CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12727202 Supply and Delivery of Various Microsoft Software Subscriptions PBGOODS-26-005 Deadline25 May 2026 12727205 ANIMAL ZOOLOGICAL EXPS 26-02-0075 Deadline07 May 2026 12727207 Inter-connecting Pathway Purok 4 Deadline12 May 2026 12727210 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - TUBURAN Deadline15 May 2026 12727211 Supply and Delivery of Materials w Hauling Cost for the Construction of Day Care Center Phase IV at Sunop Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur Brgy Deadline25 May 2026 12727214 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - MANLICO Deadline15 May 2026 12727218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH 2 50-M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AT BARANGAY CAMANDIISON CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12727221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD WITH 5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AT SITIO GUIPA BARANGAY CANCULAJAO CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12727224 2026-GOODS-043_Procurement of ICT and Laboratory Equipment and Machineries Theatre Equipment Set Deadline11 May 2026 12727227 2026-GOODS-041_Procurement of Laboratory Equipment and Machineries for Lingayen Campus Physics Deadline25 May 2026 12727230 Procurement of One 1 unit of Air Bath Tube Incubator for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline11 May 2026 12727233 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO TANGKE Deadline11 May 2026 12727235 Procurement of One 1 unit of Indirect Ophthalmoscope w 20D Lens for the use of Novaliches District Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12727238 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AND STAGE Deadline11 May 2026 12727241 Procurement of spare parts for municipal vehicles Deadline07 May 2026 12727242 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Conduct of FGD and KII Deadline11 May 2026 12727244 Procurement of One 1 Unit of Vaccine Refrigerator for the use of Valenzuela City Emergency Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12727246 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK SHEDS AT PUROK TOWNSITE AND PUROK MALIPAYON 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12727247 Procurement of One 1 Unit of BiPAP Machine for the use of SAN JUAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12727248 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Motor Vehicle Deadline12 May 2026 12727250 BARANGAY ROAD GRAVELLING AT ALL PUROKS Deadline18 May 2026 12727254 Proposed Installation of CCTV Surveilance System Deadline14 May 2026 12727257 Supply Delivery of Various Waste Waste Water Treatment Disposal for GSO-2026-0034 Deadline07 May 2026 12727261 Instllation of Electrical Lines for Rentable Kiosk at Food Terminal Market Corner North capitol Road San Juan Sy Bacolod City Neg Occ ADMI-2026-0458 Deadline08 May 2026 12727275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRICANT MACHINING OF PARTS FOR VARIOUS VEHICLE Deadline08 May 2026 12727277 Procurement of Professional Fees laboratory Analysis for Blue Crab Projects HPLC Analysis Bacterial Load Count and Histological Analysis Deadline07 May 2026 12727281 Catering services lodging and hall rental for the conduct of Digital Farmers Program Farm Learn Batch 3 in La Union Deadline06 May 2026 12727283 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR MUNCIPAL USE Deadline12 May 2026 12727284 Catering services lodging and hall rental for the conduct of Thriving Ecosystems Integrated Climate Adaption disaster resillience and nutrient pest risk management advisory-RCMA Deadline06 May 2026 12727285 Construction Supplies for ATI-RTC I Dorm and Training Hall use Deadline06 May 2026 12727286 Supply and Delivery of RSC LED Wall and Lights and Sounds Rental Deadline08 May 2026 12727287 Accommodation for the Training on PGS Groups Towards Accrediation Batch 2 Adams Ilocos Norte June 1-5 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12727288 Training Hall and Accomodation for the conduct of Training on Crafting pf Cluster Development Plan CDP for Rice Clusters - Batch 13 on August 10-14 2026 in La Union Deadline06 May 2026 12727289 Reproduction of Knowledge Products IEC Materials for Production Technologies of High Value Crops and NUPAP Program Deadline06 May 2026 12727291 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline07 May 2026 12727292 Catering services accommodation and lease venue for FY 2026 Performance Review and 2027-2028 Consultation and Planning Workshop November 5-6 2026 in Cabugao Ilocos Sur Deadline06 May 2026 12727293 Procurement of Cleaning Supplies for Streetsweepers and MRF Deadline06 May 2026 12727294 RFO SVP No 2026-04-439 Accommodation Meals and Snacks meals and Function Hall for 57 persons for 2 days 1 night on May 20-21 2026 for MCPC Updating of Plans Manuals Policy Deadline06 May 2026 12727295 Purchase of Spare parts Supplies for the Repair Maintenance of Government Vehicles for MDRRMO Deadline06 May 2026 12727296 Catering services lodging and hall rental for the conduct of Thriving Ecosystems Integrated Climate Adaption disaster resillience and nutrient pest risk management advisory-RCMA Deadline06 May 2026 12727297 Supply and Delivery of 10 000 liters Diesel Fuel To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot for use of various service vehicles dumptrucks equipment of the province Deadline08 May 2026 12727299 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR LIVELIHOOD TRAINING FOR SOLO PARENTS Deadline11 May 2026 12727300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline08 May 2026 12727301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENTS AND OTHER SUPLLIES AND MATERIALS CLUSTER 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12727304 Construction Installation of Solar Powered Streetlight at Balacanas Villanueva Misamis Oriental Deadline08 May 2026 12727305 RIP RAPPING Deadline13 May 2026 12727306 Meals and Snacks for Farmers and Fisherfolk Week Celebration Deadline06 May 2026 12727307 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SIX 6 UNITS OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY GREGORIO TRECE MARTIRES CITY CAVITE Deadline12 May 2026 12727308 Supply and Delivery of Boat Rental Services for Training on MPA Assessment Deadline07 May 2026 12727309 Multi-purpose hall Napico Deadline11 May 2026 12727310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Printer and Laptop for Various LGU Offices Deadline11 May 2026 12727311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 May 2026 12727313 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Materials for the Optimization Trials of Agar and Alginate Production Deadline07 May 2026 12727316 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZS IMO Projects Cluster 2 Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 May 2026 12727317 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals For the maintenance of the swimming pool at Narciso Ramos Sports and Civic Center Deadline08 May 2026 12727318 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment for Different Barangays Grants and Donations Deadline18 May 2026 12727319 15SW-1008-2026-0058 Deadline08 May 2026 12727320 Bid No 26-0511 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT PRINTER - MO Deadline11 May 2026 12727321 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 May 2026 12727323 RENTAL OF STAGE ROOFING LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR BALINGOAN TOWN FIESTA Deadline15 May 2026 12727325 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights Tungal San Luis Batangas Deadline11 May 2026 12727326 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Materials for Improvement of Water System Deadline22 May 2026 12727327 S-JAVALERA-26-05-031 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER FOR BRGY JAVALERA CITY OF GEN TRIAS CAVITE Deadline07 May 2026 12727328 supply and delivery of medicines for rural health unit of LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline26 May 2026 12727329 Supply and delivery of Office Equipment Units for various offices of LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline25 May 2026 12727330 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Bridge and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Nutrition Center Deadline15 May 2026 12727331 supply and delivery of medical supplies and equipment for RHU LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline25 May 2026 12727332 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 3 Deadline18 May 2026 12727333 supply and delivery of Automated Telehealth Machine Deadline25 May 2026 12727334 26N00139 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD JCT MARIHATAG-LIANGA ROAD TO SAN MIGUEL LIBAS SUD-POBALCION ROAD 0 000-1 880 SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12727335 Construction of EBMC New Building Phase II Virac Deadline25 May 2026 12727336 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES PICS IN PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 3 BARANGAY HALLS IN REGION XIII Deadline25 May 2026 12727337 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faci Deadline19 May 2026 12727338 Procurement of 2 Unit Motor Vehicle under P R No 3380-2025-CMO-Provision for Motor Vehicle Current and Continuing Deadline25 May 2026 12727339 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strate Deadline19 May 2026 12727340 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings - Moalboal Central ES Moalboal Cebu Deadline19 May 2026 12727341 Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strate Deadline19 May 2026 12727342 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faci Deadline19 May 2026 12727343 26N00128 TRENTO LINGIG ROAD 13 010 13 860 BRGY BOGAC BRGY RAJAH CABUNGSU-AN SECTION SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12727344 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strateg Deadline19 May 2026 12727345 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT 3-WHEELED UTILITY VEHICLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BARANGAY LIBIS Deadline25 May 2026 12727346 Construction Installation of Solar Powered Streetlight at Poblacion Opol Misamis Oriental Deadline08 May 2026 12727347 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Extension of Roofing at Barangay Covered court Deadline11 May 2026 12727348 Supply and Delivery of 55 Sacks of Rice as Standby Food Commodities Deadline11 May 2026 12727349 S20261922 Procurement of Office Equipmen Information Technology Deadline07 May 2026 12727350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES DIABETES PREVENTION PROGRAM OF MHO Deadline12 May 2026 12727351 Drugs and Medicines for Botica sa Barangay Libreng Gamot para sa mga Catandunganon Deadline25 May 2026 12727352 Supply and Delivery of One 1 lot Various Materials for Improvement of Daycare Center Malitbog Deadline22 May 2026 12727353 S20261938 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instruments Deadline07 May 2026 12727354 Improvement Rehabilitation of Operating Center Building Deadline22 May 2026 12727355 PURCHASE OF TRAINING KITS FOR FIRSTAID TRAINING FOR BDRRMC MEMBERS Deadline08 May 2026 12727356 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Sta Rosa to Alalodig FMR Deadline22 May 2026 12727357 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline12 May 2026 12727358 S20261977 Procurement of Dry Goods Deadline07 May 2026 12727359 Supply and Delivery of 5 801 gallons Termite Solution For use in the application of Pest Control at Motorpool Compound Gasoline Station Bus Terminal Lubrication Stockroom Rep Deadline08 May 2026 12727361 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies For the Production of Multi-Species Mangrove Seedlings in support to the CRM Pangasinan Green Canopy Program Deadline08 May 2026 12727362 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Deadline12 May 2026 12727363 S20261987 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline07 May 2026 12727364 Procurement of Polo Shirt for LGU Siay Employees Deadline11 May 2026 12727365 Bid No 26-0507 PROCUREMENT OF CRACKED CORN - FOR TRICHODERMA LABORATORY OPERATIONS MAGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12727366 Supply and Delivery of Ceramic Toilet Bowl Deadline12 May 2026 12727367 Bid No 26-0508 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS - MAGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12727368 PROCUREMENT OF 3 SETS OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline08 May 2026 12727369 Bid No 26-0514 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT GENERATOR - DILG Deadline11 May 2026 12727371 PURCHASE OF JERSEY OF SK CANCAWAS_CANCAWAS SAN JOSE NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline08 May 2026 12727373 REPAIR OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12727399 2LSSM2026A-474 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline26 May 2026 12727400 PROCUREMENT OF TWO 2 UNITS GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline26 May 2026 12727401 NCR-2604-009 0215 - PROCUREMENT OF GIVEAWAYS FOR STAKEHOLDERS ENGAGEMENT DESK MAT Deadline06 May 2026 12727402 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS WITH INSTALLATION FOR THE REHABILITATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS AT ZONE 2 Deadline14 May 2026 12727403 Catering Room Accommodation during the conduct of training on Refresher Retooling Training on High Value Crops with Integrated Pest Management IPM for Fruits and Vegetables B Deadline06 May 2026 12727404 26GAA0024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNATIONAL ORANGE PAINT FOR THE REPAINTING OF STEEL BRIDGES WITHIN ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DISTRICT Deadline06 May 2026 12727406 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites PIALEOS for DepED Schools in Davao del Sur Additional 11 Sites Deadline06 May 2026 12727407 Provision of Medicines for Cardiovascular Related Concerns Deadline11 May 2026 12727408 RFO SVP No 2026-04-425 Meals and snacks for the OPLAN TAOB from June 1-29 2026 -MHSO Deadline06 May 2026 12727410 RFO SVP No 2026-04-423 Purchase and Replacement of Vehicle Winch compatible with NISSAN NAVARRA SYA 2777 - MDRRMO Deadline06 May 2026 12727411 FIRE HOSE CABINET INCLUDING INSTALLATION AND ACCESSORIES Deadline12 May 2026 12727413 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccines and ERIG Deadline11 May 2026 12727459 Procurement of Office Equipment Laptop Desktop for Barangay Lucab Deadline18 May 2026 12727461 PIKCOT-SUPP-002026-004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 May 2026 12727466 One 1 Lot Printing Services Deadline11 May 2026 12727467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES UNDER THE SNS AEPEP Deadline07 May 2026 12727468 Renovation of Barangay Hall Deadline20 May 2026 12727469 To purchase of Diesel Engine oil Engine Coolant for stock purposes to be used on various Service Vehicle Heavy Equipment other Machineries of PGB Deadline07 May 2026 12727470 Procurement of Semi-expendable Equipment for the Broodstock Development and Maintenance of Champion Commodities of BFRDC Deadline07 May 2026 12727471 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies for the Broodstock Development and Maintenance of Champion Commodities of BFRDC Deadline07 May 2026 12727472 Redesign and Renovation of FTMON Admin Office Food Terminal Building Corner San Juan St North Capitol Road Bacolod City Neg Occ ADMI-2026-0673 Deadline08 May 2026 12727473 Supply and delivery of Semi-Expandable equipment for the implementation of the National Stock Assessment Program Deadline07 May 2026 12727474 Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridge Deadline11 May 2026 12727475 Office and Other Supplies for Provincial Employment Service Office Deadline08 May 2026 12727476 Procurement of Janitorial Supplier for Office Needs Deadline08 May 2026 12727479 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO BALICHA Deadline12 May 2026 12727480 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the construction of window grills for the ground floor of Bldg 33 classrooms no 1 2 3 4 5 Deadline08 May 2026 12727481 DALAN MATUA APPROACH PHASE 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12727483 Procurement of Sporting Goods for Different Barangays Grants and Donations Deadline18 May 2026 12727484 PDNHS JHS - REPAIR APRIL-MAY 26 Deadline08 May 2026 12727485 Road Concreting of Purok 2 Brgy Bantug Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline12 May 2026 12727486 2LSSM2026A-475 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline26 May 2026 12727487 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2026 12727488 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR ISO9001 2015 QMS SYSTEMS CERTIFICATION-SURVEILLANCE AUDIT PR 5724 Deadline08 May 2026 12727489 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT MONTE ALEGRE AMULUNG CAGAYAN PALCU Deadline27 May 2026 12727490 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR BATTERY Deadline12 May 2026 12727491 Construction of Pathway Drainage Deadline13 May 2026 12727492 HMO-26-588-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12727493 Reblocking of Concrete Pavement Pathway Deadline12 May 2026 12727494 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD- BRGY ESCRIBANO Deadline28 May 2026 12727495 Provision of Food and Venue for the Conduct Mainstreaming Excellence Assessment Workshop on Integrating PRDP Innovations into DA Regular Programs Deadline12 May 2026 12727496 4411-2026-PMNP-HPG-05 - Procurement of Food Stuff for the Conduct of Maternal Infanct and Yound Child Nutrition MIYCN Training for RHU Staff Public Health Nurses Midwives Mu Deadline08 May 2026 12727497 1 set Chainsaw 12 w Personal Protective Equipment PPE and other items for use CDRRMO Personnel during debris clearing and other civil works for trimming and pruning of hazardo Deadline11 May 2026 12727498 Supply and Delivery of Compressor for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline08 May 2026 12727499 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Blood Bank Section of Dr Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0348 Deadline08 May 2026 12727500 Establishment of Radio Communication Infrastructure Poblacion Biliran Biliran IPW 2026-04-02 Deadline25 May 2026 12727501 100-2026-03-816 Supply and Delivery of 10 corrugated G I Roofing Sawali Coco Lumber etc Deadline06 May 2026 12727504 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR TREE TRIMMING PRUNING AND WEED REMOVAL WITHIN OLD PIEMO COMPLEX 2026-APR-331 Deadline12 May 2026 12727505 26-05-0204 Information Technology Parts and Accessories MAYOR HILARION A RAMIRO SR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline13 May 2026 12727506 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Trainings on Vegetable Calamansi Onion and Gulayan sa Bayan in the province of Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2026 12727507 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Service Vehicle Brand New Passenger Van to be used by the Office of the Municipal Mayor in the Municipality of Victoria Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 May 2026 12727509 Procurement of Foods for the Celebration of Senior Citizen s Birthdays May-December 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12727510 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline12 May 2026 12727512 2026-04-306 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ROOM ACCOMMODATION PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12727513 To Supply of Labor Materials and Incidentals for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Brgy Langkas Dalaguete Cebu Deadline26 May 2026 12727514 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PHILHEALTH YAKAP IMPLEMENTATION Deadline08 May 2026 12727516 Materials for the Road Concreting at Sitio Talay near Gonggong Baldosano Residence Deadline13 May 2026 12727517 Supply and Delivery of 3-units Autoclave to be used in Various Activities of Integrated Laboratories Division Deadline08 May 2026 12727518 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline13 May 2026 12727519 Procurement of 150 piece Tote Bag etc Deadline08 May 2026 12727520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR OIL Deadline08 May 2026 12727521 Request for Quotation PR No 0168-26 vehicle repair Deadline08 May 2026 12727522 PROCUREMENT OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline12 May 2026 12727523 Purchase of Commercial Rice Support for PNP BFP and AFP Deadline08 May 2026 12727524 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Water Supply Materials Deadline12 May 2026 12727525 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES JANITORIAL AND OTHER OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 May 2026 12727526 Supply and Delivery of Brake Pad and Other Goods - LMCH 258 Deadline11 May 2026 12727527 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12727528 Procurement of 100 piece Round Table Cover etc Deadline08 May 2026 12727529 SVP 26-A-102 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF GUINTANA-AN TAYAWAN FMR Deadline18 May 2026 12727530 Rehabilitation Improvement of Health Center Deadline19 May 2026 12727531 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline08 May 2026 12727532 Procurement of Aircondition Split Type 2 0 inverter Deadline08 May 2026 12727533 Supply and Delivery of 51 pcs Resolution Toner HP CF226A Deadline08 May 2026 12727534 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY TRUMPA-CENTRAL PLACER SDN Deadline22 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us