Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2026 (Page 2 of 13)

2,527 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12721443 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING A AT THE TERMINAL PHASE 1 AT P-8A POBLACION SIBAGAT AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12721459 20 ea Nut, Self Locking with PN: MS21083C8 and 23 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721460 20 ea Nut, Self Locking with PN: MS21083C8 and 23 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721461 Purpose: Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses for Various Activities of HNETC 2nd QTR Deadline08 May 2026 12721462 PBS 26-030-SA LiDAR Drones 55 units Deadline26 May 2026 12721463 Materials for Office Supplies Drugs and Medicines Supplies Peace and Order Supplies Electrical Supplies Mono Block Chairs Folding Table R M of Motor Vehicle Barangay SIgnage Deadline13 May 2026 12721464 40 quart Hydraulic Fluid with PN: 5606 MIL-H-5606 and 5 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL DENTAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES SIBAGAT AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12721468 FOR THE REHABILITATION AND REFURBISHING OF OLD PROVINCIAL CAPITOL GYMNASIUM AT BRGY CROSSING SIMUAY SULTAN KUDARAT MDN Deadline08 May 2026 12721469 Provision of food for the conduct of Rabbit Production Training at RCHD Deadline08 May 2026 12721470 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY EPA FOR LEARNING TOOLS EQUIPMENT SCIENCE MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT LTE-SME FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ABRA Deadline25 May 2026 12721471 26PC0056 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF CONFERENCE HALL E Deadline26 May 2026 12721472 Procurement of PPEs for Distribution to all TUPAD beneficiaries in Surigao del Sur under ADL No 2026-02-0103 Phase 2 Deadline25 May 2026 12721473 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATION NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO FAILED BIDDINGS - Purchase of Medicines for the Barangays and Basic Consultation Deadline12 May 2026 12721474 PROCUREMENT OF COMPLIMENTARY FOOD FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN 6 - 23 MONTHS PART 1 Deadline19 May 2026 12721475 Invitation to Bid for the Supply Delivery Installation and Testing of Various ICT Equipment 9 Lots Deadline26 May 2026 12721476 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline12 May 2026 12721477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STORAGE BOX FOR SBFP IMPLEMENTERS Deadline19 May 2026 12721478 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL C AGACER STREET Deadline08 May 2026 12721479 Completion of Renovation of Public Market at Barangay Ragan Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12721480 Procurement of Different Goods Projects of the Municipality of Sta Elena - 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12721481 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to ferry ATI staff Resource persons training participants and materials for various training and activities und Deadline08 May 2026 12721482 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM BUT OUT OF STOCK FOR MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - X FOR FY 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721483 PATHWAY FROM FACULTY ROOM TO GRADE 7 AND THEN TO GRADE 8 ROOF FLOOR Deadline08 May 2026 12721484 AQUISITION OF RUBBER BOAT WITH OUTBOARD MOTOR TO BE USED IN PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD OPERATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline12 May 2026 12721485 Supply and Delivery of Office Computer and Janitorial Supplies for use of Various Offices in the City Government of Masbate Deadline25 May 2026 12721486 101-26-0539 - SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT DR FELIX T REYES MEMORIAL HOSPITAL FTRMH BRGY PAMARAWAN CITY OF MALOLOS BULACAN Deadline11 May 2026 12721487 INFR-26-029- ESTABLISHMENT OF CITY MUSEUM PHASE 2 AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline18 May 2026 12721488 INFR-26-031- CONSTRUCTION OF MEMORIAL VIEWING FACILITY AT BELMONT HILLS BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline18 May 2026 12721489 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DOCUMENT BOX BLACK LEGAL FOR PROCUREMENT SECTION Deadline12 May 2026 12721490 Repair Replacement of Gutters at Activity Center Building 4 5 Deadline08 May 2026 12721491 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW MUNICIPAL MRF AT PALACPALAC Deadline12 May 2026 12721492 R8 26-01-0138 Negotiated Procurement Two-Failed Bidding Procurement of 12-footer Fiber Reinforced Plastic FRP Paddleboats to Seaweed Farmers in Region 8 Deadline11 May 2026 12721493 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units SUV Vehicle Deadline26 May 2026 12721513 50 ea Elastomeric Ring with PN: 369D21012 and 22 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721514 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of the Light Vehicle and Heavy Equipment in the City Government of Masbate Deadline25 May 2026 12721515 BARANGAY DALIPE ROAD CONCRETING Deadline21 May 2026 12721516 ITB NO 2026-05-052 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Brgy H Borongan City Eastern Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12721517 Procurement for Various Construction Materials and Labor Requested by the Mayor s Office for the Construction of Twenty-Four 24 Units Apartment-type Burial Chambers at the Publ Deadline08 May 2026 12721520 ITB NO 2026-05-053 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 Brgy Malingon Oras Eastern Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12721521 PURCHASE OF WHITEBOARD LAMINATING FILM ID LACE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF KADIWA NG PANGULO KNP KATUWANG SA DIWA AT GAWA PARA SA MASAGANANG ANI AT MATAAS NA KITA IN THE MUNICIP Deadline11 May 2026 12721522 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline13 May 2026 12721523 Const of Drainage System - Brgy Balogo Pilar Capiz Deadline08 May 2026 12721524 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE HANDUMANAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL PANUBLI-ON 2026 REWARDS AND RECOGNITION Deadline08 May 2026 12721525 Information Technology Deadline12 May 2026 12721526 ESTABLISHMENT OF GENDER SENSITIVE COUNSELLING ROOM FOR WOMEN Deadline14 May 2026 12721527 Repair and replacement of GRP tank panels at Del Pilar PS Deadline08 May 2026 12721528 Supplies for President s Office Deadline08 May 2026 12721529 Supply and Delivery of Oil Lubricants Tire and Tubes Spare Parts and Supplies Needed for Various Dump Truck and Heavy Equipment of CEO Motorpool for the Period of 1st Quarter 1 Deadline19 May 2026 12721530 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE EIM SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12721532 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies in the MPW-BARMM LDS 1st to be used in Administrative Section and COA Unit for the First Quarter and Second Quarter Deadline08 May 2026 12721541 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO MABUHAY Deadline11 May 2026 12721543 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO MISALAY 2 Deadline11 May 2026 12721550 Dri-Fit and Cotton Shirts Deadline08 May 2026 12721561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES INTENDED FOR REPLACEMENT OF TOYOTA HILUX UNDER SAN VICENTE MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline07 May 2026 12721564 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO MISALAY 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12721566 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES ETCAFP-625 625 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12721567 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline08 May 2026 12721569 Supplies for Guidance Office Deadline08 May 2026 12721570 PURCHASE OF TARPAULIN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF KADIWA NG PANGULO KNP KATUWANG SA DIWA AT GAWA PARA SA MASAGANANG ANI AT MATAAS NA KITA IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CUENCA Deadline11 May 2026 12721571 Procurement of Souvenir Program for University Registrars Office Graduation Deadline08 May 2026 12721572 Electrical Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12721573 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE HANDUMANAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL PANUBLI-ON 2026 REWARDS AND RECOGNITION Deadline08 May 2026 12721574 PROCUREMENT FOR REPRODUCTION OF TEACHING-LEARNING MATERIALS FOR ARAL PROGRAM Deadline08 May 2026 12721580 Concrete Fencing in CNSAT Libertad Deadline26 May 2026 12721597 1EPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL HOOP 2 FABRICATION INSTALLATION OF 2 SET BASKETBALL RING WITH STAND 3 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline26 May 2026 12721599 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Roads Deadline07 May 2026 12721610 Purchase of Office Equipment Laptop for Municipal Health Office Deadline12 May 2026 12721615 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Hauling Vehicle Dropside 14ft and One 1 Unit Hauling Vehicle Wing Van Deadline12 May 2026 12721616 Supply and Delivery of Data Server UPS and Desktop Computer for the use of Dingras District Hospital Deadline07 May 2026 12721617 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline07 May 2026 12721618 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM IN SUPPORT TO BDRRMP Deadline07 May 2026 12721619 Supply and Delivery of Garbage Sorting Trash Bin ang Garbage Cart for hte use of the Gov Roque B Ablan Sr Memorial Hospital Deadline07 May 2026 12721620 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PORTABLE DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE REBID Deadline25 May 2026 12721621 Supply and Delivery of Productivity Tools Two 2 Unit Platform Trolley and Ten 10 Pieces Plastic Pallet Deadline12 May 2026 12721622 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline07 May 2026 12721624 PROCUREMENT OF TESTING MATERIALS TO BE USED BY THE GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING OFFICE-RE-BIDDING Deadline27 May 2026 12721625 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline07 May 2026 12721676 200 ea Packing Oring with PN: AS3084-06 and 25 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721677 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS AND RHU USE Deadline08 May 2026 12721678 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline07 May 2026 12721679 Furniture Deadline12 May 2026 12721680 Janitorial Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12721681 P.R NO. 300-2026-03-234 SUPPLIES USE FOR ACC-LCUAA 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721682 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT LAPAROSCOPY TOWER 2026-04-68 Deadline26 May 2026 12721683 50 ea O-Ring with PN: M25988/4-910 and 12 other L/I Deadline08 May 2026 12721685 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTATION ACTIVITY Deadline13 May 2026 12721687 Supply and Delivery of Machineries and Equipment for the Bangsamoro Information Office BIO Deadline08 May 2026 12721688 Request for Quotation on Information and Communication Technology Equipment -MPDC Deadline08 May 2026 12721689 PROCUREMENT OF CULTURAL ACTIVITY EVENT COORDINATOR OF BARANGAY MUNTING BATANGAS BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline12 May 2026 12721690 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES INSTALLATION AND PARTS REPLACEMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12721691 Procurement of various vehicle parts Deadline08 May 2026 12721693 Supply and Delivery of various Information Education and Communications Materials of GFPS Events Procurement Contract No 2026-04-066 Deadline08 May 2026 12721694 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY VIRGEN DELOS REMEDIOS BAMBAN TARLAC Deadline11 May 2026 12721695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT TELEVISION AND 1 SET OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION INTENDED FOR COMELEC OFFICE USE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 May 2026 12721698 1ROAD OPENING OF BRGY ROAD FROM JUNCTION NATIONAL ROAD TO PUROK 4 2 EMBAKMENT OF BRGY ROAD AT PUROK 6 3 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS PHASE II 4 ONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL KIT Deadline26 May 2026 12721699 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Improvement in Sitio Tawid Bunacan leading to Centro Bunacan Deadline07 May 2026 12721700 Procurement of Audio Visual Equipment for the operations of various Colleges and Units for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of Calendar Year 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12721701 ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD S OF MSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12721702 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services and etc Deadline08 May 2026 12721704 REHABILITATION OF GAWA-AN PROPER MPDP GAWA-AN BALBALAN KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline12 May 2026 12721705 PURCHASE OF 75 TV FOR VICE MAYOR AND SANGGUNIAN BAYAN USE Deadline07 May 2026 12721706 MOOE SUPPLIES OF NAMNAM IS-SHS 2ND QUARTER FY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12721708 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Capiz PPO PNP Deadline08 May 2026 12721709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT OF PHILIPPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROJECT-LGU POLILLO QUEZON Deadline11 May 2026 12721710 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER BARANGAY AURORA Deadline12 May 2026 12721711 RFQ Number 26-04-0526- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL LUNCH AND 2 SNACKS IN CONNECTION DURING THE CONDUCT OF COORDINATION AND ALIGNMENT MEETING WITH LOCAL STAKEHOLD Deadline11 May 2026 12721712 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS BAND SERVICES FOR CULTURAL ACTIVITY OF BARANGAY MUNTING BATANGAS BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline12 May 2026 12721713 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES IN SUPPORT TO BDRRMP Deadline07 May 2026 12721714 Procurement of Semi-expandable Office Equipment Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12721715 PURCHASE OF GIS GEOSPATIAL DIGITAL ELEVATION MODEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE FOMULATION OF MASTER DRAINAGE PLAN Deadline11 May 2026 12721716 Request for Quotation PR No 0209-26 supplies Deadline08 May 2026 12721718 ITB NO 2026-05-057 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 Brgy Alang-alang Gen MacArthur Eastern Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12721719 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES IN SUPPORT TO BDRRMP Deadline07 May 2026 12721721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12721722 HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS for office used only RFQ-MPDO Deadline08 May 2026 12721723 PR NO 2026-03-068 Construction of Lifeguard Towers in Coastal Beaches Deadline12 May 2026 12721724 MEDICAL DENTAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES HEALTH OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12721727 Purchase of 2 500 Liters Diesel Fuel for SP Office for the Month of May 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12721728 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for PDRRRMU Deadline08 May 2026 12721729 Supply and Delivery of Optha Supplies for the use of Gov Roque B Ablan Sr Memorial Hospital Deadline07 May 2026 12721730 Procurement of Brand New Branded Desktop Computer with UPS for the use of Office of the Provincial Public Employment Service Manager Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0345 Deadline08 May 2026 12721733 Purchase of 2 500 Liters Diesel Fuel for SP Office for the Month of June 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12721734 Procurement of Aircon and Air Cooler for Health and Wellness of DENR-PENRO Nueva Vizcaya Deadline07 May 2026 12721736 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Post Ring and Board Deadline12 May 2026 12721738 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Platform Weighing Scale and One 1 Unit Flat Plate Weighing Scale Deadline12 May 2026 12721739 Supply Delivery Installataion and Commissioning of One 1 Unit Brand New Vertical Turbine Pump for Dimapatoy Pumping Station Deadline08 May 2026 12721740 Youth Lifetime Force Serbisyo Kaligtasan Kahusayan Deadline19 May 2026 12721741 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Enhancement of New Admin Building Registrar Office at Binalbagan Campus Deadline12 May 2026 12721742 Procurement Of Office Supplies and Semi-Expendable Equipment for ALS Teacher s To Road React Bangon Aral and Print Mo Sagot Ko Deadline08 May 2026 12721743 Procurement of Computer Units for use in Marinduque Provincial Hospital Boac Marinduque Deadline11 May 2026 12721744 Procurement Of Other Supplies and Consumables Use for PDPES Cares PWD SC Deadline08 May 2026 12721745 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 FLOOR STANDING AIRCONDITIONING UNIT INTENDED FOR MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 May 2026 12721747 REHABILITATION OF KALANG FOOTBRIDGE TAWANG BALBALAN KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline12 May 2026 12721748 Supply Delivery of SIREN CONTROLLER and others Deadline11 May 2026 12721749 1 LOT WORKSTATION WITH MOBILE PEDESTAL Deadline07 May 2026 12721750 Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for the participants during the conduct of Business Planning Workshop of the Proposed Subprojects under PRDP SU on June 1-4 2026 in N Deadline11 May 2026 12721751 Site Preparation and Development Works for Barangay Pura Relocation Site 02 Deadline26 May 2026 12721752 Office Supplies Deadline08 May 2026 12721755 Procurement of Medicine for Yakap Activities at Matnog RHU Matnog Sorsogon Deadline12 May 2026 12721757 Municipal Site Development Expansion-Phase III Construction of Concrete Road and Provision of Sports and Recreation Grounds Deadline26 May 2026 12721758 Continuation of Road Opening Sitio Hilltop Deadline22 May 2026 12721761 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF COMMUNITY GARDEN Deadline11 May 2026 12721762 GOODS-CB-2026-28 Purchase of Various Supplies and Materials for the Construction of Various Street Structure with Lights and New Road Arch at Provincial Government Complex CY-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12721763 REPLACEMENT AND INSTALLATION OF THE FOLLOWING PARTS FOR HMTS-80E PLASMA STERILIZER SINGLE VISIT PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF HMTS-80E PLASMA STERILIZER 26-0673 Deadline07 May 2026 12721765 CDH-26-520-SVP HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12721766 Supply and Delivery of Escitalopram 10mg tablet Deadline25 May 2026 12721769 PD-26-OEPA-0641 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PHOTOCOPYING MACHINES PARTS AND LABOR Deadline12 May 2026 12721770 DBO-26-IT-0596 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMPUTER SOFTWARE Deadline26 May 2026 12721771 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE GROCERY PURCHASE BOOKLETS FOR PERSON WITH DISABILITIES Deadline08 May 2026 12721774 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY MDRRMO-OSART MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline07 May 2026 12721777 QCPL-26-SERVICES-0365 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ONLINE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline12 May 2026 12721779 Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 May 2026 12721780 Supply and Delivery of varous Medical Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12721781 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHT Deadline11 May 2026 12721782 Construction and Installation of Solar Lamp Posts in Brgy Plagatasanon Deadline11 May 2026 12721786 SDO-SEF-26-AAS2-0614 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline26 May 2026 12721787 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF TAMBUAN FMR Deadline26 May 2026 12721788 HEALTH-26-MSLI-0604 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12721789 QCPC-26-TFLES-0403 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline12 May 2026 12721791 26KF0046 sset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads Linamon-Zamboanga Rd -K1615 066-K1615 068 Kapataga Deadline12 May 2026 12721792 OCM-26-AME-0568 PROCUREMENT OF NON-RECIRCULATING HYDROPONICS SYSTEM PASSIVE HYDROPONICS SYSTEM Deadline12 May 2026 12721795 RFQ Number 26-04-540 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Semestral Regional Adverse Events Following Immunization Committee Meeting Deadline13 May 2026 12721797 QCGH-26-APP-0473 PROCUREMENT OF BLENDER AND OTHERS Deadline12 May 2026 12721799 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL FOR THE REPLENISHMENT OF OXYGEN SUPPLY INTENDED FOR EMERGENCY CASES AT THE RURAL HEALTH UNIT RHU SUPER HEALTH CENTER AND BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline11 May 2026 12721800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUCT SPLIT TYPE AIRCON UNITS FOR MRI 26-0732 Deadline07 May 2026 12721802 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR OF THE CITY OF DASMARI AS Deadline26 May 2026 12721804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURCHASE BOOKLETS FOR SENIOR CITIZEN FOR GROCERIES Deadline08 May 2026 12721805 DBO-26-OE-0613 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 12721807 26KH0038 Re-invitation Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay San Simon Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 200 Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12721808 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF LILOAN FMR Deadline26 May 2026 12721810 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in LAC Compound Palo Leyte Deadline25 May 2026 12721812 RFQ Number 26-04-537 Catering Services for the Substance Abuse among Selected DOH Employees Deadline13 May 2026 12721813 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS DONATIONS Deadline11 May 2026 12721814 Construction of Grouted Riprap Stone Masonry in Brgy Poblacion Zone 5 Baybay City Leyte Deadline25 May 2026 12721816 ASC-26-CCP-0644 PROCUREMENT OF POOL CHLORINE TABLETS AND OTHERS Deadline12 May 2026 12721819 SDO-SEF-26-PS2-0616 PRINTING OF SCANNABLE ANSWER SHEET Deadline26 May 2026 12721873 CDH-26-519-SVP OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12721874 Supply and Delivery of Paliperidone Palmitate Deadline25 May 2026 12721876 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANALS ALONG PUROK 5 Deadline12 May 2026 12721878 SK Palarong Barangay 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12721881 PIN 2026-03-006-A - SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT Deadline26 May 2026 12721883 CDH-26-539-SVP LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12721884 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SIXTY 60 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BF KANLURAN PHASE 3 BRGY BF HOMES PARANAQUE CITY Deadline26 May 2026 12721885 BID - Proc of Various Medical Equipment - MHD for the use of SAH ONMMC ONS PR No 020 Deadline26 May 2026 12721886 2026-01-0298 Procurement of Meals Deadline12 May 2026 12721887 Supply and Delivery of Server Storage PR RGA-COM-2026-009 - LEPROSY Project Deadline11 May 2026 12721888 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYTEM AND CONCRETING AT BRGY STO NINO PARANAQUE CITY 19TH-C STREET STA ANA STREET 15TH STREET AND 20TH STREET Deadline26 May 2026 12721890 Procurement of Various Air Conditioning Unit with electrical and mechanical installation Deadline26 May 2026 12721891 Supply Delivery and Installation of Materials for the Expansion Project Installation of Distribution Line at Purok Tumpok Barangay Tabao-Rizal San Enrique Deadline07 May 2026 12721892 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK FOR 3 BARANGAYS OF PINABACDAO Deadline25 May 2026 12721894 CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK -1 Deadline25 May 2026 12721895 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL BRGY BUQUIG BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12721897 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY GAMUTON CARRASCAL SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12721898 Materials for Office Supplies Sports materials First Aid Kit HIV aids School Supplies Clean and Beautification and and drug addiction campaign Deadline13 May 2026 12721900 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 3 Deadline12 May 2026 12721901 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline11 May 2026 12721903 Repair and Maintenance of Covered Court Deadline12 May 2026 12721904 TRANSPORTATION SERVICE FOR THE 2026 GAD SEMINAR OF MAYAMOT NHS AT CABUYAO LAGUNA Deadline08 May 2026 12721907 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies in the MPW-BARMM LDS 1st to be used in Administrative Section and COA Unit for the First Quarter and Second Quarter 2 Deadline08 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us