Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2026 (Page 6 of 13)

2,527 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Armored Steel, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 6 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Armored Steel, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12727875 AFRES 2026-05-011 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKSHELVES FOR READING NOOK PROGRAM Deadline08 May 2026 12727876 Improvement Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Capitol Building-INFRA 2026-14 Deadline19 May 2026 12727877 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for NTP Patients who Completed the Entire Course of Treatment Deadline12 May 2026 12727878 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline19 May 2026 12727879 Request for Quotation PR No 0170-26 electrical supplies Deadline08 May 2026 12727881 School and Office Supplies 2nd Quarter JHS FY 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12727882 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF 2HP 220V 1PH 60HZ WALL MOUNTED AIRCON UNIT ETC Deadline08 May 2026 12727883 FABRICATION OF STEEL COVER Deadline14 May 2026 12727884 Agricultural Products Seed Seedings Plants Deadline08 May 2026 12727885 Supplies and Materials to be used in the Dangal at Yaman ng Calapan Awards 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12727893 Request for Quotation PR No 0221-26 drugs meds Deadline08 May 2026 12727895 IB-INFRA-030-2026 - CONCRETING OF ROAD BRGY TAGBOAN CATAINGAN MASBATE Deadline25 May 2026 12727896 COMPLETION OF HEALTH CENTER PHASE I - Barangay Unaban Deadline20 May 2026 12727898 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12727899 DA IES Supply and Delivery of Live Animals Deadline08 May 2026 12727900 Supply and Delivery of Office Furnitures and Equipment for PLSP Deadline08 May 2026 12727901 MG-A5M26-051 Deadline12 May 2026 12727902 Procurement of Lot 2 Venue for Project SASTRE Brigada Eskwela 2026 Oplan Balik Eskwela Inte-agency Task Force OBE-IATF Convergence on May 21 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12727903 Procurement of Diesel Intended for the Office of the Municipal Mayor II Deadline26 May 2026 12727904 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GERIATRIC CARE Deadline13 May 2026 12727905 catering services Deadline11 May 2026 12727906 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline08 May 2026 12727907 COLMES 2026-05-008 Repair Deadline08 May 2026 12727908 Procurement of different variety of Corn Seeds To be distributed to corn farmers in the Municipality of Anini-y Deadline08 May 2026 12727909 RFQ 2026-172 ADVOCACY MATERIALS AND WELCOME KIT FOR THE CONDUCT OF 18TH PHILIPPINE GLOBAL CONSULTATION Deadline11 May 2026 12727910 1 lot Internet Connectivity etc -REBID 02-0037 MITO Deadline12 May 2026 12727911 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT COMPACTOR Deadline11 May 2026 12727912 IMPROVEMENT OF RRCY BUILDINGS FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM FY 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12727913 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 03 ZAMORA CABARROGUIS QUIRINO Deadline25 May 2026 12727914 IMPROVEMENT ALONG KM12 - PAGAL - TALINGTING PROVINCIAL ROAD LA TRINIDAD Deadline26 May 2026 12727915 PR-2026-04-041 Deadline12 May 2026 12727916 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12727917 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES-FOOD ASSISTANCE AIIF-FA RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT RDP FOR INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS AND FAMILIES IN CRISIS Deadline19 May 2026 12727918 Supply and Delivery of Panel Board Deadline08 May 2026 12727919 Procurement of Supplies and Materials to be given to Brgy Biga and Tawiran Deadline08 May 2026 12727920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 May 2026 12727922 Purchase of Livelihood Kits for 15Parents Guardians of Child Laborers Deadline12 May 2026 12727923 Procurement of 2nd Quarter food supplies for santungan-bahay pag-asa CSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12727924 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION RENTAL TOUR HANDLING SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12727925 Procurement of LPG Refill 50kg - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-04-017606 Deadline12 May 2026 12727926 Construction of Box Culvert Barangay Malasin Municipality of Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline25 May 2026 12727927 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING P-6 BRGY DAPCO P C Deadline21 May 2026 12727928 Procurement of Office Table 3 Drawers with Top Glass for the use at Municipal Health Office Deadline08 May 2026 12727929 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MICROSOFT 365 APPS ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline25 May 2026 12727930 Purchase of Office Equipment Furnitures - Calaboon Deadline13 May 2026 12727932 Procurement of Canon Toners for the Use of NGAS C7 Deadline08 May 2026 12727933 1 lot Hardware Materials PR 321-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12727935 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families - Food Assistance Rice Distribution Project Deadline25 May 2026 12727936 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD BARANGAY SINGI Deadline25 May 2026 12727937 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC ATTORNEYS OFFICE 1ST FLOOR BULWAGAN NG KATARUNGAN JUSTICE HILL UPPER KESBENG POBLACION LA TRINIDAD Deadline26 May 2026 12727938 Supply and Delivery of Cold Room Blower Deadline08 May 2026 12727939 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER TONGAO Deadline08 May 2026 12727940 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for PEDIPO-PEE Deadline08 May 2026 12727941 PR-2026-04-042 Deadline12 May 2026 12727942 Purchase of diesel oil for the rehabilitation gravelling of Barangay Barangay Dalisay Titay ZSP FMR Deadline08 May 2026 12728240 For use in the operation of service vehicles and Generator Set for the 2nd quarter CY-2026. Deadline12 May 2026 12728255 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline19 May 2026 12728326 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Marinig National High School Brgy Marinig City of Cabuyao Laguna Deadline25 May 2026 12728331 90 bot Hemorrhagic Septicemia Vaccine 100m1 etc PR 329-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12728337 Concreting of Section of Claudio Road 2026 at Purok 6 Brgy Nambalan Deadline25 May 2026 12728338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS STAINLESS STEEL MATERIALS Deadline08 May 2026 12728339 Construction f Three 3 Units Mushroom Cultivation Facility Located at Brgy Taguipuro Bangui Ilocos Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12728340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRIMILK CHOCO FLAVOR AND OTHERS 2026-02-001716 Deadline12 May 2026 12728341 Purchase of Laptop for Municipal Engineering Office Use Deadline12 May 2026 12728342 1 lot Lumber Materials PR 323-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12728343 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AND STANDARD FIRST AID TRAINING ON MAY 25-29 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12728344 ICT Subscription for use of Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division AMAD under MDS 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12728345 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING DAY CARE CENTER TONGAO Deadline08 May 2026 12728346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUELS PREMIUM GASOLINE AND DIESEL FOR THE USE OF ADH Deadline25 May 2026 12728348 PURCHASE SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR 2026 2ND QUARTER Deadline08 May 2026 12728349 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY TAGASAKA Deadline26 May 2026 12728350 Repainted Gym Flooring Deadline15 May 2026 12728351 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SUPPLIES FOR THE DAY CARE CHILDREN PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PGO Deadline08 May 2026 12728352 REPAIR OF DEFECTIVE PUMPS AND MOTORS Deadline11 May 2026 12728353 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD FROM CAGAS VILLAGE PUROK 3 MANGA TO PUROK 3-A DURIAN LOCATED AT BALABAG DIGOS CITY DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline12 May 2026 12728354 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT S NAPASAAN KIBIA Deadline25 May 2026 12728356 Meals and Snacks to provide refreshments on the conduct of Youth DRRM Camp Strengthening Youth Resilience Through Multi-stakeholder Disaster Preparedness Forum Dialogue and Emerge Deadline08 May 2026 12728357 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline08 May 2026 12728358 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROADS WITH CANAL AT ZONE 3 Deadline15 May 2026 12728359 CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRMO BFP BURABOD SUB-STATION PHASE - 4 Deadline26 May 2026 12728360 INSTALLATION OF solar LIGHTS Deadline12 May 2026 12728361 PR 26-05-0093-C Construction Materials for repair and maintenance of City Mayor s Office Deadline08 May 2026 12728362 RENTAL OF LED WALL LIGHTING SYSTEM ADDITIONAL SOUND SYSTEM AND ADDITIONAL AUDIO TECHNICIANS FOR BACCALAUREATE TOAST TO EXCELLENCE AND GRADUATION CEREMONIES ON MAY 18-19 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12728363 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12728364 1 lot Electrical Materials PR 327-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12728365 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES FOR DAPIA-O 2026-APR-311 Deadline12 May 2026 12728366 FUEL FOR MAYOR S OFFICE AND EMERGENCY SITUATION Deadline18 May 2026 12728367 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-46 Purchase of Tires and Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at Vice Governor s Office 1st Semester CY-2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12728368 Improvement of Rural Health Unit I Deadline13 May 2026 12728369 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF THE OLYMPIC SIZE SWIMMING POOL ADDITIONAL FUNDING LOCATED AT GOVERNOR DOUGLAS RALOTA CAGAS SPORTS COMPLEX AND BUSINESS CENTER MATTI DIGOS CITY Deadline12 May 2026 12728371 RFQ 26-05-0124 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE WITH MINOR CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS AC UNITS Deadline11 May 2026 12728373 PROVISION OF MILK FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline26 May 2026 12728374 CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION OF COVERED COURT CAMP 3 TUBA Deadline26 May 2026 12728375 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR ACCOMMODATION OF DAY CARE CHILDREN PROJECT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PGO Deadline08 May 2026 12728376 Supply and Delivery of various spare parts for Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12728377 Infrastructure Project for the Major Repair of 4-Classroom 1-Principal s Office 2026-04-0151-IP Deadline26 May 2026 12728378 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12728379 Provision of Oral and Injectable Medication for MHGAP patietns in 16 Barangays Deadline13 May 2026 12728380 FUEL FOR PNP AFP PNP MOBILE CAFGU COAST GUARD RMFB Deadline18 May 2026 12728381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTER INK TONER AND TABLET Deadline11 May 2026 12728382 Purchase of Medicines Medical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12729474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW LIGHT DUTY TRUCK WITH CUSTOM-BUILT BODY FOR PRISONER TRANSPORT BID No CMB-084A Deadline27 May 2026 12729563 Chest X-ray Services with Result Interpretation of Radiologist Bid No CMB-061A Deadline11 May 2026 12729569 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR OPERATIONAL SUPPORT TO VARIOUS PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline26 May 2026 12729619 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites for Government Support PIALEOS-GS in Region XI for 12 Months 6 sites Deadline06 May 2026 12729646 25GGR0042 - Procurement of IT Equipment 36 in Multi-Function Plotter and Desktop Computers for the use of Planning and Design Section DPWH Iloilo 6th District Engineering Office Deadline12 May 2026 12729648 Construction of Multi-Purpose Transport and Trade Facility Deadline25 May 2026 12729649 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FROM CORNER ROXAS STREET TO CAPISTRANO STREET TO CORNER MABINI STREET BRGY MADASIGON Deadline01 Jun 2026 12729650 ROAD CONCRETING ALONG GOMEZ EXTENSION BRGY MAKUGUIHON Deadline01 Jun 2026 12729651 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR HOLLOW BLOCK MAKER AND BOTTLER CRUSHER AT MRF Deadline01 Jun 2026 12729652 EXPANSION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK PAGLAUM BARANGAY MABUHAY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12729653 PURCHASE OF COMPUTERS AND TABLETS FOR THE GIS BASED TAX MAPPING PROJECT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF RAMOS TARLAC Deadline21 May 2026 12729654 REHABILITATION OF PIPELINES AT BARANGAY BLANCIA TO DIPOLO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12729655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR EVOLIS ID MAKER MACHINE BID NO CMB-037A Deadline11 May 2026 12729656 Vehicle Spare Parts Repair and Maintenance For maintenance of Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office vehicle for immediate response in unexpected catastrophic e Deadline11 May 2026 12729657 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline21 May 2026 12729658 Kinabutan Road Concreting Phase IV Deadline11 May 2026 12729659 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Argao-Ronda Rd - K0081 935 - K0084 Deadline19 May 2026 12729660 Supply Delivery of Various Bottled Water for MAM-2026-0198 Deadline07 May 2026 12729661 FABRICATION OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS BRGYS Deadline22 May 2026 12729662 Convergence and Special Support Program Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Tubod-Basi Deadline19 May 2026 12729663 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faci Deadline19 May 2026 12729664 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Construction Rehabilitation of Water Supply Septage and Sewerage Rain Water Collectors Water Supply System Construction of Badian Wat Deadline19 May 2026 12729665 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faci Deadline19 May 2026 12729666 Supply Delivery of Various Spare Parts for GSO-2026-0032 Deadline07 May 2026 12729667 26N00065 ROSARIO-MARFIL-TAGBINA RD 17 800 18 460 BRGY CABANTAO BRGY MARFIL SECTION AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12729668 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Seco Deadline19 May 2026 12729669 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0216 Deadline19 May 2026 12729670 26N00119 LIANGA COASTAL BYPASS ROAD SDCR ALTERNATE ROUTE 0 000-1 460 1 680-3 143 239 BRGY POBLACION SECTION SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12729671 26N00123 CABADBARAN-PUTING BATO-LANUZA ROAD 19 375 564 19 998 BRGY PAKWAN SECTION SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12729672 26N00137 CONSTRUCTION OF AGUSAN DEL NORTE AGUSAN DEL SUR NORTH SOUTH LATERAL ROAD LAS NIEVES AGUSAN DEL NORTE KAPALONG STA 0 000 STA 0 790 DAVAO DEL NORTE P Deadline25 May 2026 12729674 26NE0044 Re-Ad -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Sitio Talisay Barangay Sta Cruz Tubajon Dinagat Islands 10 322222 125 530833 Deadline25 May 2026 12729675 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Public Water Supply System Construction Completion of Water System Brgy Zaragoza Badian Cebu Deadline19 May 2026 12729676 26N00126 CONSTRUCTION OF STA IRENE-SAN MIGUEL ROAD PACKAGE 5 4 140-4 360 17 840-18 940 SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12729677 PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS USING LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE PIALEOS GOVERNMENT SUPPORT IN REGION XIII Deadline25 May 2026 12729678 Construction of Barangay Materials Recovery Facility MRF Deadline15 May 2026 12729679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - LAPTOP DESKTOP FOR ECPAC USE MACCO Deadline25 May 2026 12729680 26NE0049 Re-Ad -Construction of Road 0 000 - 0 600 Barangay Malinao Tubajon Dinagat Islands Deadline25 May 2026 12729681 26NE0051 Re-Ad -Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Access Road leading to Loreto Landing Site Campintac Black Beach No 2 9 096 5 Deadline25 May 2026 12729682 Construction of Streetlight at Talusan Balingasag Misamis Oriental Deadline08 May 2026 12729683 RENTAL OF LED WALL LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR THE 60TH ARAW NG KITAOTAO Deadline11 May 2026 12729684 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SMAW LABORATORY WORKSHOP AND EMERGENCY EXITS Deadline08 May 2026 12729685 PROCUREMENT OF NOODLES Deadline07 May 2026 12729686 INSTALLATION OF 11 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS WITH POST Deadline11 May 2026 12729694 Meals and snacks accommodation and training hall for the Training on Soybean Processing for Royal Grains MPCI July 28-30 2026 at Umingan Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12729695 Meals and snacks for the Training on Soybean Processing for CaSaBa FA August 12-14 2026 at Batac City Ilocos Norte Deadline06 May 2026 12729696 Broadcast Services of radio plugs for High Value Crops Program July-November 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12729697 Supply and Delivery of Medical Dental Laboratory Supplies for BJMPRO-XI PDL for the Second Quarter CY 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12729698 For distribution for the conduct of the National Rice Awareness Month on November 10 2026 in Pangasinan in support to rice advocacy and awareness goals of NRAM Deadline06 May 2026 12729699 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites PIALEOS for Additional 5 SUC Sites under the Free Wi-Fi for All Program Region XI Deadline06 May 2026 12730337 VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12730338 Split Type Air Conditioner Deadline11 May 2026 12730362 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of 1-Year Cloud Hosting Subscription Deadline11 May 2026 12730386 Deployment of Legislative Tracking System for the Sangguniang Panlalawigan of Zambales Deadline26 May 2026 12730414 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial Engineer s Office General Administration Sub- department Services Capitol Hill City of Mati Deadline08 May 2026 12730416 RFQ - Provision of Semi Expendable-Office Equipment Air Conditioner for the operation of Guidance Testing Fee CAA Research Services Office IGF-164-26-04-231 Deadline11 May 2026 12730514 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS OF WELCOME ARCH SIGNAGE II Deadline15 May 2026 12730516 Installation of Basketball Court Lighting Deadline11 May 2026 12730518 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PORTABLE ENVIRONMENTAL ANALYZERS FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION 2 LOTS 2ND POSTING Deadline25 May 2026 12730519 MG-A5M26-012 Deadline12 May 2026 12730520 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS OF WELCOME ARCH SIGNAGE III Deadline15 May 2026 12730521 SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-15-26 SERVICES MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF GRID-TIED SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT SBECC Deadline26 May 2026 12730522 Procurement of 50 Set 3-Eye LED Street Light 150 Watts NEMA Socket under P R No 1518-2026-Support to Balangay Festival 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12730523 RFQ 26-1650 1645 Deadline08 May 2026 12730524 Procurement of Medical Supply to be used by Super Health Center of the Municipality of San Mateo Rizal Deadline11 May 2026 12730525 Procurement of Tires for Various Vehicle of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline11 May 2026 12730526 Purchase of 3 units Desktop computer for Municipal Vice Mayor s office use Deadline08 May 2026 12730527 Procurement of ICT Equipment for MO Deadline08 May 2026 12730528 Procurement of Various Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Supplies 2026-04-0103-VE Deadline26 May 2026 12730530 EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 1 - Barangay Umbay Deadline20 May 2026 12730532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE TRUCK Deadline26 May 2026 12730534 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair of Riverwalk Flooring and Electrical Wirings at Kapalong Riverwalk Mayor s Office Deadline08 May 2026 12730535 Vehicle PArts and Accessories 2026-03-137 Deadline08 May 2026 12730536 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials to be used for the replacement of busted Municipal Streetlights located along Bilog St Cardinal St and Dugay St Brgy Batingan Bin Deadline08 May 2026 12730537 PRAS 26-03-132 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF FISHCORE VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER SCA 2612 Deadline12 May 2026 12730538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USED AND NON-COMMON USED OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT CHARGED TO GAA BY LOT Deadline08 May 2026 12730539 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR BPATS Deadline13 May 2026 12730540 Purchase of vehicle parts and supplies to be used in various vehicles assigned at the General Services Office Silay City Deadline12 May 2026 12730541 26OH0019 - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Roxas Blvd - K0001 380 - K0001 470 Deadline25 May 2026 12730542 PB No 2026-09 Consulting Services Re-Bidding Provision of Services for the Customization of the Human Resource Information System HRIS of an Open Source Enterprise Resource E Deadline26 May 2026 12730543 Repair of Health Station - Buao Deadline12 May 2026 12730544 Provision of Educational Supplies Libreng Gamit Pang eskwela para sa mga Batang Elementarya of LGU Pilar Deadline13 May 2026 12730545 GUINTABUAN ROAD CONCRETING Deadline13 May 2026 12730546 26OH0020 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - New Panaderos St K0006 770 - K0005 330 Deadline25 May 2026 12730547 PURCHASE OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR BRGY STO TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline12 May 2026 12730548 Procurement of Goods for the Support of Sports Development and Conduct of Festivals Deadline18 May 2026 12730549 Airconditioning Maintenance Services Deadline11 May 2026 12730550 26OH0022 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Labores St Chainage 0 - Chainage 554 Deadline25 May 2026 12730551 FOR LGU OPERATIONS Deadline11 May 2026 12730552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 11 CALAMBEG PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 May 2026 12730553 ITDI-260624-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline11 May 2026 12730554 Procurement of Assorted Meat to be used during the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline08 May 2026 12730555 Repair of 3 Waitingsheds - Buao Deadline12 May 2026 12730556 26OH0021 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - R Del Pan St - S02719LZ Chainage 361 - Chainage 585 Deadline25 May 2026 12730557 Procurement of Printer for the Operational Use of BFP Caraga Region Deadline08 May 2026 12730558 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Repair of Roofing of Guest and Staff House of NIA INIMO Deadline11 May 2026 12730559 CONSTRUCTION OF GAMAYNG MERKADO AS MARKETING SUPPORT INITIATIVE FOR AGRI-FISHERY PRODUCTS AT TAWALA PANGLAO BOHOL Deadline12 May 2026 12730560 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED LIGHTS FROM PUROK BALITE TO PUROK SAN GABRIEL BARANGAY SAN JOSE Deadline26 May 2026 12730561 ITDI-260625-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12730562 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used by the different offices for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us