Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2026 (Page 7 of 13)

2,527 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 7 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12730564 MEALS POLO SHIRT OTHER MATERIALS USE FOR 4TH MUN CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKER S WEEK CELEBRATION Deadline08 May 2026 12730565 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING - SITIO LUNGGAN - DUANGAN BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline13 May 2026 12730566 PURCHASE OF EYE GLASSES Deadline12 May 2026 12730567 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks for DepEd Tanjay City Division Grade 1 and Junior HS Students Deadline11 May 2026 12730568 Concreting of Poblacion Road Deadline26 May 2026 12730569 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - FROM FINE MESH TO FAIR CATCH PROJECT Deadline08 May 2026 12730570 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR CLASSROOM OBSERVATION MASTERY FOR SCHOOL LEADERS AND MASTER TEACHERS MAY 2026 - 1ST POSTING ITB NO 42-GOODS-2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12730571 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK 1 ARWAS Deadline12 May 2026 12730572 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR OP STF-2026-04-02210 Deadline08 May 2026 12730573 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment for the Conduct of the Division Orientation on Learning Systems Reform Policies for Teachers and School-Based Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline08 May 2026 12730574 2 sets Computer Set and other items for the Operating Expenses at Eco-park and Solid Waste Processing Facility Barangay Candau-ay Deadline14 May 2026 12730575 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWDs Deadline08 May 2026 12730576 MTWD-PB 26-05-014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline25 May 2026 12730577 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL OTHER SUPPLIES - LUCA BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline13 May 2026 12730578 Supply and Delivery of Training materials for Masonry NC II 2nd batch Deadline08 May 2026 12730579 CONCRETING OF LAPU-LAPU STREET LOCATED AT POBLACION TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline12 May 2026 12730580 Procurement of 1 set Signage for Anini-y Polyclinic and Primary Health Care Facility Deadline08 May 2026 12730581 Construction of Pathway - Hinayagan Deadline12 May 2026 12730582 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OFFICE_ Deadline12 May 2026 12730583 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Division Training on Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Pang2-ITB-26-05-001 Deadline25 May 2026 12730584 Repair of Hyundai Firetruck of Banga Fire Station with engine number D6BR3048527 Deadline08 May 2026 12730585 Preventive Maintenance of Zoomlion Crawler Backhoe Units 1 2 3 4 of NIA INIMO Deadline12 May 2026 12730586 26KG0028-Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges at Kawit Br B00944MN along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd Deadline25 May 2026 12730587 Purchase of Office Equipment for Municipal Assessor s Office Deadline08 May 2026 12730588 26JE0010 Rebid Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Dipolo Miligan San Isidro Diversion Road Barangay Miligan Barangay San Isidro Section Zamboanga del S Deadline26 May 2026 12730589 JOB ORDER To supply labor and materials for Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicle assigned at DRRMO Silay City Deadline12 May 2026 12730590 RFQ PR26-05-003 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF DIVISION TRAINERS FOR THE REVISED GRADES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 May 2026 12730591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE COMMODITIES Deadline25 May 2026 12730592 Purchase of Office Equipment For the comfort and welfare of both employees and clients for 2nd floor Under P R No 80-2026-03-0838 Deadline11 May 2026 12730593 Supply and Delivery of Meals Snacks M O-DILG Deadline08 May 2026 12730594 Purchase of Grocery Items for Production of Tree Planting Strategic Tree Planting Under P R No 100-2026-03-0715 Deadline11 May 2026 12730595 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical Supplies Procurement of Other Supplies ma Deadline12 May 2026 12730596 Heavy Duty Monoblock Chair etc 05-0320 SP-Hon Barbaso Deadline12 May 2026 12730597 Supply Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 May 2026 12730598 Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12730599 26JE0016 Rebid Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads NRJ Poblacion Tambulig Tungawan Kauswagan Road Barangay Kauswagan Section Zamboanga del Sur Sta 06 9 Deadline26 May 2026 12730600 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES SEMI-EXPENDABLE PROPERTIES SOUND SYSTEM Deadline25 May 2026 12730601 24H00200 Establishment of End-of-Trip Cycling Facilities and Other Support Facilities in Metro Cebu Deadline26 May 2026 12730602 26OH0018 Preventive Maintenance Tertiary Roads Certeza St Chainage 0 Chainage 274 Deadline25 May 2026 12730603 1 unit Motorcycle PR 331-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12730604 Supply and Delivery of 13 Bottles High-Level Air and Surface Disinfectant PR 26-04-0339 Deadline08 May 2026 12730605 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL STAND WITH FIBER GLASS BOARD AND SCORE BOARD Deadline12 May 2026 12730606 Apricot White Paint etc 05-0326 Boulevard Complex Deadline12 May 2026 12730607 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GROCERIES FOR THE QUARTER SENIOR CITIZEN PAY-OUT 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12730609 REPAIR AND MAITNENANCE OF HEALTH CENTER AT SITIO MABUHAY BARANGAY CABCABEN MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline08 May 2026 12730611 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry Materials for Buildings Maintenance P R No 26-88-017 Deadline11 May 2026 12730613 Supply of meals and accommodation for the conduct of the 2026 2nd quarter Fisheries Management Area FMA6 2nd Management Body meeting for the implementation of fishCoRe project Deadline12 May 2026 12730615 Purchase of Grocery Items To be used during the skills training on basic sewing for a group of women s in barangay 11 Under P R NO 100-2026-03-0737 Deadline11 May 2026 12730618 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF USED FOR PCF Deadline11 May 2026 12730620 RFQ for Procurement of venue with board and lodging for the Regional Management Committee Meeting on May 11-12 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12730623 Purchase of One 1 Unit Air condition 3-Tonner to be used in AVR Municipality of Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline08 May 2026 12730625 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel and Gasoline Deadline08 May 2026 12730627 26JE0018 Rebid Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Lantungan-Bag-ong Oslob Road leading to Seaview Panoramic and Eco Park Bag Deadline26 May 2026 12730629 FOR THE USE OF THE BSIT PROGRAM FOR COPC COMPLIANCE ACCREDITATION Deadline11 May 2026 12730632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12730634 Request for Quotation HMD-2026-02-0127 Electrical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12730636 26KG0029-Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges at Rebucon Br B00953MN along Linamon- Zamboanga Rd Deadline25 May 2026 12730638 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline14 May 2026 12730640 CLUSTER PROJECT 1 CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL BRIDGE AT SITIO LOGOLOG 2 SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO LOGOLOG AND NAPO Deadline15 May 2026 12730642 1 lot Marine Fishery Materials PR 333-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12730645 Purchase of service drop wire for the use of the office of the Municipal Vice Mayor Deadline13 May 2026 12730647 Procurement of Hydriomet Station Supplies Materials for DRRM-DOST WV Use Deadline08 May 2026 12730649 Repair of Multi-Purpose Hall - Buao Deadline12 May 2026 12730713 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF GYMNASIUM EVACUATION CENTER IN DON LORENZO ADDITIONAL FUNDING LOCATED AT BARANGAY TRES DE MAYO DIGOS CITY DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline12 May 2026 12730714 MG-CEN26-051 SVP26-0423-MGJTDC-043-HYDRAULIC OIL Deadline13 May 2026 12730715 Purchase of Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction Management BDRRM Equipment - Panlaan Deadline13 May 2026 12730716 0921 Catheter Fr 5 Deadline12 May 2026 12730717 Pakyaw Labor for Re-strip brushing and replanting for the maintenance and Protection of Year-1 of established plantation EP - eNGP Deadline08 May 2026 12730718 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS OF WELCOME ARCH SIGNAGE Deadline15 May 2026 12730719 IB-INFRA-039-2026 - CONCRETING OF MATUGNAO BRGY ROAD PALANAS MASBATE Deadline25 May 2026 12730720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM STOCK ROOM DRESSING ROOM OF BARANGAY OLIVO TABUELAN CEBU Deadline14 May 2026 12730721 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDS PLASTIC BAG Deadline08 May 2026 12730722 Amplatz Sheath Dilator Set Deadline08 May 2026 12730723 CCTV INSTALLATION ENHANCEMENT IMPROVEMENT OF OPERATION CENTER Deadline25 May 2026 12730724 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD SITIO PULANG DUTA BARANGAY ODIONG ALTAVAS AKLAN Deadline13 May 2026 12730725 1 lot Common Use Supplies PR 314-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12730726 Cutting loop 2-stem compatible with existing bipolar resectoscope 6pcs per pack Deadline08 May 2026 12730727 IB-INFRA-040-2026 - CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD AT SITIO TUBOD JAMORAWON MILAGROS MASBATE Deadline25 May 2026 12730728 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT MATAPOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY MATAPOL NSC Deadline26 May 2026 12730729 Purchase of Drugs Medicines for MHO RE-BID Deadline13 May 2026 12730730 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12730731 Procurement of Subsidy for CRFPSP- SLS in Climate- Resilient Vegetable and Seedlings Production for Enhanced Food Security Sustainable Livelihood and Climate Adaptation of Agrari Deadline12 May 2026 12730732 Repair Rehabilitation of Poblacion Barangay Road Deadline19 May 2026 12730733 Riprapping Purok 5 Deadline12 May 2026 12730734 Repair of Roofing and Ceiling Damaged by Typhoon Julian 3rd Posting Deadline11 May 2026 12730735 Construction of Concrete Pathways at Purok 5 - Adela Heights Deadline12 May 2026 12730736 PR NO 26-03-154 QN NO B26-05-039 re PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE Deadline11 May 2026 12730737 Procurement of One 1 unit Passenger Van Motor Vehicle Deadline12 May 2026 12730738 FEEDS-RFFTC Deadline08 May 2026 12730739 SUPPLIES FOR SK NINE BALL TOURNAMENT 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12730740 CATERING SERVICES FOR ADMINISTRATION OF THE NATIONAL ASSESSMENT FOR SCHOOL HEADS NASH BATCH 2 OF DEPED BACOLOD CITY CY 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12730741 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE SEGREGATION BINS FOR COMPLIANCE WITH RA 9003 OR ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MANGEMENT ACT Deadline13 May 2026 12730742 1 lot - 8 pcs PPR pipe 2 10 pcs PPR female adaptor 2 10 pcs PPR male adaptor 2 3 PPR male adaptor 4 3 pcs PPR flange backring 4 Deadline08 May 2026 12730743 Thermal Patient ID Wristband Adult White Pedia White 8x2 5cm 200 roll Thermal Patient ID Wristband barcoded Neonate Pink Neonate Blue Deadline08 May 2026 12730744 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR VOLUNTARY BLOOD DONATION PROGRAM-BLOODLETTING ACTIVITY OF RHU LGU STO NI O SOUTH Deadline11 May 2026 12730745 Consultancy Services for the conduct of Sogod Bay Underwater Experience Dive Dialogue on 22 May 2026 in Southern Leyte Deadline08 May 2026 12730746 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES for Various Funds C-NB-2026-86 Deadline11 May 2026 12730747 Procurement of Meals to be served in the conduct of Population Development Capability Building and other Advocacy Activities Prov Social Welfare Devt Office Boac Marinduque Deadline11 May 2026 12730748 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit LAPTOP COMPUTER for the use of Provincial Engineer s Office PEO - Project Pre-Planning and Regulatory Division Deadline08 May 2026 12730749 RECALIBRATION AND RECERTIFICATION OF FTS FLOW TRANSFER STANDARD Deadline12 May 2026 12730750 INSTALLATION OF PIPE WATERLINE Deadline21 May 2026 12730751 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of the Division Orientation on Learning Systems Reform Policies for Teachers and School-Based Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline08 May 2026 12730752 Procurement of Grocery Items for the Conduct of the Office of MP Atty Sha Elijah B Dumama-Alba s Activity Kaalalai Sa Kaalaman at Karapatan for Solo Parents Batch 3 4 on May Deadline08 May 2026 12730753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM CHARGED TO GAA Deadline08 May 2026 12730754 MONOFILAMENT NET - PFO ILOILO Deadline08 May 2026 12730755 ULTRASOUND FOR PREGNANT WOMEN BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline11 May 2026 12730756 2026-04-247 Procurement of Absorbent Gelatin Sponge Suction Poole Drain Deadline08 May 2026 12730757 Purchase of materials for the minor repair of school Deadline08 May 2026 12730758 Provision of labor and materials for the fabrication delivery and installation of window blinds and accordion door for the improvement of DENR R2 Deadline08 May 2026 12730759 CLUSTER 5 CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY CATLUBONG-1 Deadline12 May 2026 12730760 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of DOPH-GG Deadline08 May 2026 12730761 Procurement of Office Equipment for CENRO Laoag Deadline11 May 2026 12730762 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of Reproductive Biology Study of Sardines Deadline12 May 2026 12730763 Supply and Delivery of Super Health Center Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12730764 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used at the City Information Office for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline26 May 2026 12730765 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED JANITORIAL SUPPLIES CHARGED TO GAA Deadline08 May 2026 12730766 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL TUGAN MATERIALS LABOR EQUIPMENT RENTAL AT PUROK BAYABAS PANGI MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline12 May 2026 12730767 Procurement of Office Supplies for Implementation of Yakap Package Program Deadline13 May 2026 12730768 Procurement of herbicides and pesticides Deadline08 May 2026 12730769 Repair of Street Lights - Nalihugan Deadline12 May 2026 12730770 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline11 May 2026 12730771 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline11 May 2026 12730772 RFQ FOR PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline08 May 2026 12730773 Lot 1 Activities in Cagayan de Oro City for official use for FishCORE SubComponent 1 3 Deadline12 May 2026 12730774 Renovation of Birthing Facility Deadline08 May 2026 12730775 SVP26-015-Procurement of Land Surveying and Detailed Engineering Design DED for the Construction of the National Dairy Reference Laboratory NDRL under Purchase Request No 26-0 Deadline08 May 2026 12730776 MG-A5M26-028 Deadline12 May 2026 12730777 Procurement of Office Equipment for MINWFR Deadline11 May 2026 12730778 Request for Quotation PR No 0196-26 drugs meds Deadline08 May 2026 12730779 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FORTHE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LED LIGHTS FROM SUB-PUROK MALIPAYON TO LIMPIN SUBDIVISION TO PAULO SUBDIVISION AND TO SUB PUROK PAG-ASA PUROK MERCADO RIZAL BAR Deadline26 May 2026 12730780 LOT Supply and Delivery of DRUGS AND MEDICINE Lagundi 600 mg tablet and etc for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center DOPMC Deadline08 May 2026 12730781 PURCHASE OF MOBILE ANDROID CELLULAR PHONES FOR USE BY CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS IN ECCD OPERATION Deadline11 May 2026 12730782 Fabrication and Installation of Door at Storage Facility Deadline11 May 2026 12730783 REPLACEMENT OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS KABANKALAN CITY Deadline08 May 2026 12730784 Construction of Pathway P 3 and 4 Pawik Deadline12 May 2026 12730785 Procurement of Essential Medicines of Daet RHU I Deadline12 May 2026 12730786 SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-16-26 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline26 May 2026 12730787 Procurement of Catering Service for the deployment of Response and Dispatch Operations Deadline11 May 2026 12730788 RFQ-2026-V-08-03- 1 UNIT LAPTOP i7 MDRRMO Deadline08 May 2026 12730789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS MATERIALS TARPAULIN RENTAL OF ACCOMMODATION SERVICES AIRFARE FOR RESOURCES SPEAKER AND TRANSPORTATION ALLOWANCE USE DURING THE PROJECT A Deadline08 May 2026 12730790 PROCUREMENT OF TABLET TO SUPPORT TO JOB FAIR OPERATIONS PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DEPLOYMENT OF REPORTING SYSTEM Deadline11 May 2026 12730791 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit X-Ray Machine Digitizer Deadline12 May 2026 12730792 Activities in Cagayan de Oro City for official use for FishCORE SubComponent 1 2 ADM Deadline12 May 2026 12730793 Repair and Construction of Alternate Seawater Flume Canals Deadline11 May 2026 12730797 GASKET - AG4 Deadline12 May 2026 12730798 NAWF-0426-087 Deadline08 May 2026 12730799 Procurement of Uniform for MDRRMO Responder s Refresher Course Uniform Deadline13 May 2026 12730800 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Slope Protection Project at Brgy Mianay Ivisan Capiz Deadline12 May 2026 12730805 NAWf-0426-075 Deadline08 May 2026 12730810 Supply and Delivery of Action Camera Extra Battery and Accessories for MSAS Physiology Testing Unit at RMSC Deadline08 May 2026 12730811 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 May 2026 12730812 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Van Deadline25 May 2026 12730813 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY DINAHICAN INFANTA QUEZON Deadline12 May 2026 12730814 26RE0039 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Juan San Carlos City Negros Occidental 123 439872 10 462288 Deadline26 May 2026 12730815 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Tourist Information and Assistance Center TIAC Phase 2 at Brgy Agustin Navarra Ivisan Capiz Deadline12 May 2026 12730816 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY LANGGAS-BALOBO INFANTA QUEZON Deadline12 May 2026 12730817 NAWF-0426-086 Deadline08 May 2026 12730819 Procurement of Generator Set with Powerhouse - Main Office Deadline25 May 2026 12730820 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for MDRRMO Responder s Refresher Course Deadline13 May 2026 12730821 BGFPS QUARTERLY MEETING AND MONITORING OF GAD PPA S Deadline08 May 2026 12730822 Procurement of Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer and HbA1c Analyzer for MHO Deadline12 May 2026 12730823 ITB Installation of solar Streetlight Deadline14 May 2026 12730824 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY MAGSAYSAY INFANTA QUEZON Deadline12 May 2026 12730825 LOT 1 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VEHICLE SCB 1300 Deadline12 May 2026 12730826 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for San Fernando Tayo Bahay Buhay Project Deadline11 May 2026 12730827 Procurement of Water Source Materials for San Fernando Tayo Bahay Buhay Project Deadline11 May 2026 12730828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE FURNITURE CHARGED TO GAA Deadline08 May 2026 12730829 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline15 May 2026 12730830 CLUSTER 9 CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY BACULONGAN SUR AND SEBANG Deadline12 May 2026 12730831 Supply Delivery of 86 sets Raincoat and 79 pairs Rubber Boots w Sizes sample photo requirements Deadline12 May 2026 12730832 RFQ - Provision of Office and Other Supplies and Materials for the operation of the Office of MC-Research RS-Species Composition and Vegetation Analysis in Mt Hilong-hilong RA Deadline11 May 2026 12730833 Procurement of Construction Materials for San Fernando Tayo Bahay Buhay Project Deadline11 May 2026 12730834 2026-05-0008 Deadline08 May 2026 12730835 2026-04-248 Procurement of Airconditioning Unit 2HP Split Type Deadline08 May 2026 12730836 MG-A5A26-004 Deadline12 May 2026 12730837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE FURNITURE CHARGED TO TRUST FUND Deadline08 May 2026 12730838 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Women Related Meetings -May 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12730839 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 May 2026 12730840 Procurement of Office supplies and devices for the 1st quarter Deadline11 May 2026 12730841 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING NO 6 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12730842 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks AM PM for Capacity Building for Barangay Health Workers and Barangay Nutrition Scholar 2026 at Bagac Bataan Deadline08 May 2026 12730843 Road Opening with Gravelling at Barangay Garita Deadline25 May 2026 12730844 Supply and Delivery of Food for Kaadlawan 2026 Salu-Salu sa Jubilee sa City Hall Deadline08 May 2026 12730845 Procurement of Office supplies and devices Other Supplies for the 1st quarter Deadline11 May 2026 12730846 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline11 May 2026 12730847 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 May 2026 12730848 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR ROAD NETWORK - PHP2 500 000 00 MEO Deadline18 May 2026 12730849 SVP 26-0817 - 8 200 ltrs DIESOLINE and etc Deadline07 May 2026 12730850 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline11 May 2026 12730851 26GMI0007 - Procurement of Diesel Fuel for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 to be used in Maintenance Section DPWH- Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office Lanao Kidapawan City Deadline21 May 2026 12730852 ICT Equipment to be used for encoding and uploading of PCRP documents and other MOVs in the program information areas Deadline12 May 2026 12730853 26GMI0006 - Procurement of Fuel for the use of the DPWH Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office Lanao Kidapawan City Deadline21 May 2026 12730854 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment to ensure adequate supply for printing documentation and administrative requirements of NIA CSIMO HO Operations and Maintenan Deadline12 May 2026 12730855 26GMI0008 - Procurement of Gasoline Fuel for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 to be used in Maintenance Section DPWH- Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office Lanao Kidapawan City Deadline21 May 2026 12730856 PR 26-03-0569 Re-Bidding Labor and Materials for the Construction Fabrication of Seven 7 Units of a Greenhouse Solar Salt Tunnel Technology Demonstration for Bohol and Cebu Pro Deadline25 May 2026 12730857 Purchase Request PR No 26GIN004 - Purchase Delivery of Forty-Six Thousand Six Hundred 46 600 Liters Unleaded Gasoline and Fifty Thousand 50 000 Liters Diesel Fuel Euro 4 for Deadline20 May 2026 12730858 Supply and Delivery of Influenza Vaccine for CEZA Employees Deadline11 May 2026 12730859 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FOR LGU MOBILIZATION ACTIVITIES Deadline14 May 2026 12730860 RFQ of varoius Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline08 May 2026 12730861 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Lubricant Deadline19 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us