Philippines Tenders - 13 May 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,137 tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Defence.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12842463 Supply Delivery of Various Laboratory Apparatus for licensing requirements of Laboratory department of PRMMH Deadline15 May 2026 12842465 Purchase of Snacks for use of Family Planning health Advocacy PCF Silay City Deadline19 May 2026 12842466 Food and Accommodation for the Induction Program for Local ECCD Service Provider on June 23-25 2026 Batch 4 Deadline15 May 2026 12842468 Improvement of Assessor s Office Extension LGU San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2026 12842469 26OA0016 - Rehabilitation of Road Buwan-Buwan St C 0 000 C 0 194 60 Barangay NBBS Kaunlaran Navotas City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842470 26KK0016 2nd Advertisement Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842472 2026-05-Construction of Street Lighting Deadline19 May 2026 12842473 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle Light Commercial Vehicle Pick-up Type Deadline20 May 2026 12842474 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Expansion of Training Faculty for the Division-Led Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline15 May 2026 12842476 CONSTRUCTION OF FIVR 5 COMFORT ROOMS IN TOP 5 SCHOOLS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842477 PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETIC UNIFORM OF OCS TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 1 974 000 00 Deadline15 May 2026 12842478 CID NO 26LE0047 - CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM STA MARIA DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842481 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE supply and delivery of one 1 unit of motor vehicle pick-up type for city environment and natural resources office FIRST POSTING Deadline20 May 2026 12842482 GOODS-2026-05-330 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF HON MARYLYNN U TAN Deadline15 May 2026 12842483 PROCUREMENT OF TROUBLESHOOTINH OF SYNCHRONIZING PANEL Deadline18 May 2026 12842485 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM Deadline15 May 2026 12842486 1 unit Computer Desktop Heavy Duty and Good Quality etc PR 425-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842488 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used by the different offices of the LGU - City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842490 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline15 May 2026 12842585 RFQ 26-1702 TODA DRIVERS ID Deadline15 May 2026 12842587 Provision for Semi-Expendable Furniture Fixtures and Book Expenses - SK Gulod Deadline20 May 2026 12842588 26DQ0025 - Construction of Service Road at Barangay Salinas Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 095 Bacoor City Cavite Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842589 NEPHRO HEMODIALYSIS PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2026 12842590 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Public Comfort Room Deadline19 May 2026 12842591 Supply of Fuel for the use of City Government of Kidapawan for the Third Fourth Quarter CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842592 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for CGSO Deadline18 May 2026 12842593 DIESEL GASOLINE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12842594 GAD TRAINING FOR TEACHERS Deadline15 May 2026 12842595 Meals for the conduct of YAKAP Service delivery for the Graduating Students within Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 May 2026 12842596 Contract ID No 26IJ0005 RE-ADVERTISED CSSP BIP- CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY MATOBATO STA 0 355 STA 0 932 CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842597 COMPLETION OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842598 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 LOT PLUMBING MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842599 26DQ0027 - Asset Preservation Program -Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Marcos Alvarez Rd - S01783LZ Chainage 1053 - Chainage 1396 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842600 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline29 May 2026 12842601 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING 3 COVERED COURT Deadline03 Jun 2026 12842602 Contract ID No 26IJ0006 RE-ADVERTISED OO1 CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS CALBAYOG CITY COASTAL ROAD BARANGAY AGUIT-ITAN CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842603 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF GROUND VALIDATION OF STRUCTURE WITHIN THE FOREST LAND USING OFFLINE DATA COLLECTION Deadline18 May 2026 12842604 Supply and Delivery of Laptop for PMNP Related Activities Deadline19 May 2026 12842605 Furniture Deadline18 May 2026 12842606 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for CMO ITS Office NP PB 26-B-0194 re-ad Deadline25 May 2026 12842607 26DQ0028 - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor-Dasmari as National Rd - K0031 533 - K0031 830 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842608 JOB ORDER Construction of Socialized housing for Banilad Plainsview Housing 1-Duplex-2 Households Only at Barangay Banilad Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842609 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 May 2026 12842610 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline19 May 2026 12842611 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12842612 RFP 246 - GENERAL REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES PR26041135 Deadline15 May 2026 12842613 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ECO PARK LANES AT SITIO PANANSANGAN BRGY UBIT LAMITAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12842614 Procurement of ICT Accessories for ASEAN Satellite Office Procurement Contract No 2026-TF-05-091 Deadline15 May 2026 12842615 REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS FOOTBRIDGES Deadline25 May 2026 12842616 KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN KK PROFILING Deadline18 May 2026 12842617 Labor and Materials for the Construction of New Seaweed Warehouse Deadline18 May 2026 12842618 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPURPOSING OF ISOLATION CENTER TO TOURISM OFFICE AND ACCOMODATION PHASE 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842619 Request for Quotation on Purchase of Window Blinds- DILG Office Deadline15 May 2026 12842620 RFP 247 - OTHER SERVICES PR26051273 Deadline15 May 2026 12842621 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNEMENT VEHICLES SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline18 May 2026 12842622 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY CAGNOCOT VILLABA LEYTE PROVINCIAL AID 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842623 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Covered Line Canal Deadline19 May 2026 12842624 Provision of food for the conduct of Research Division and Research Stations Collaborative Meeting Deadline15 May 2026 12842967 26IB0092 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842971 CONSTRUCTION OF 12 000 LITERS CAPACITY UNDERGROUND TANK Deadline19 May 2026 12842973 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Materials MASSO Deadline15 May 2026 12842976 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Supplementary Feeding Program SFP City of Sto Tomas Batangas Deadline19 May 2026 12843380 Supply Delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for RHU Laboratory PR 2026-05-0393 Deadline19 May 2026 12843387 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use during the Conduct of Lab for All in 5 Provinces and 2 HUCs of Northern Mindanao Deadline14 May 2026 12843388 Procurement of One 1 Unit Mini Dump Truck with Cab Aircon 6 Wheeler One 1 Unit Emergency Transport Vehicle and One 1 Unit Emergency Command Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 12843390 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER AT ZONE 7 Deadline18 May 2026 12843393 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline19 May 2026 12843394 26DN0006-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA-INFANTA RD - K0021 191 - K0021 296 K0023 000 - K0023 109 ANTIPOLO CITY FIRST DISTRICT Deadline28 May 2026 12843395 FABRICATION INSTALLATION OF LED STREET LIGHT AT ZONE 3 Deadline18 May 2026 12843396 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SEVEN 7 UNITS OF MULTI-CROP DRYING PAVEMENTS MCDP CONSISTING OF SEVEN 7 LOTS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE CORN PROGRAM FOR CY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 17 202 BAGS OF COMPLETE FERTILIZERS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE YELLOW CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM YCPEP OF CORN BANNER Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843398 Procurement of Plumbing Electrical Supplies for the Maintenance of School s Water System Deadline14 May 2026 12843399 Procurement of 1 lot Hospital and Stretcher Bed Deadline15 May 2026 12843400 GOODS 2026-075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERIES CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline14 May 2026 12843401 ITB 16-2026-08 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER Deadline18 May 2026 12843402 GOODS 2026-074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DENTAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline14 May 2026 12843403 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 280 BAGS OF COMPLETE FERTILIZERS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CASSAVA FARMERS REGIONWIDE IN SUPPORT OF CASSAVA PRODUCTION FOR CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843404 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline18 May 2026 12843405 Rehabilitation Improvement of Covered Court Flooring at Brgy Betinan Deadline18 May 2026 12843406 Construction of Day Care Center at Purok 1 Brgy Limonan Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843407 SK LINGUNAN PRN 002-PROVISION OF EDUCATIONAL KITS-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843408 REHABILITATION OF BRGY STAGE - BRGY PAMONORAN STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Deadline18 May 2026 12843409 SK LINGUNAN PRN 001-PROVISION OF GRADUATION PICTURES-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843411 SK LINGUNAN PRN 003-PROVISION OF SPORTS FEST SUPPLIES-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843412 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT- GARBAGE COMPACTOR Deadline18 May 2026 12843413 Re-ITB 16-2026-06 OPENING OF ROAD SITIO NAGBABAGIWAN Deadline18 May 2026 12843414 POWER CHAIN SAW AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12843415 AIR COMPRESSOR 2HP AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12843416 PORTABLE WELDING MACHINE WITH GENERATOR AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12843417 LAPTOP AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT 2ND POSTING Deadline18 May 2026 12843418 STREET LIGHTINGS SOLAR LIGHTS PUROK 1 STA CRUZ - SANTIAGO BOUNDARY GOING TO SITIO CAMBINLIW RIZAL STREET Deadline18 May 2026 12843419 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WORKS AT THE LEFT AND RIGHT EMBANKMENTS OF THE MAIN CANAL OF STA BARBARA RIS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843420 CONSTRUCTION OF BENCH FLUME OF LATERAL D OF SIBALOM RIS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843421 Rehabilitation of Fencing and Installation of Gates for NSWRRDC-LUPEZ - IB NO BSWM-2026-05-031 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843422 RESTORATION OF NAGBAL CIS SAN JUAN LA UNION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843423 REPAIR OF BACNOTAN CIS BACNOTAN LA UNION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843424 S20262173 Procurement of JOB ORDER Supply Installation Labor Materials Deadline14 May 2026 12843430 Procurement of ICT Equipment Charged to the ICT Program Support Fund Deadline13 May 2026 12843515 Purchase of Laptop Deadline13 May 2026 12843541 2026-100-05-0119 2026-100-04-0108 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Temporary Office of Wet Market for tools and Equipment for Municipal Engineering Maintenance and for F Deadline13 May 2026 12843564 2026-100-05-0126 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Consumables use for COMELEC for Budget Office and BAC for Mayor s Office for Supply Office and Engineering Office Deadline13 May 2026 12843565 SVP-26-1059 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of RP vehicle assigned in the Committee on Laws Rules and Privileges Deadline13 May 2026 12843566 SVP-26-1048 Laboratory Analysis and Water Sample for the use of OPAG for water sampling and laboratory analysis for early detection of contaminants Deadline13 May 2026 12843567 SVP-26-1042 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of Office of the Vice Governor and Sangguniang Panlalawigan Deadline13 May 2026 12843568 SVP-26-0821 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer for the use of FTFMH Deadline13 May 2026 12843570 Procurement of Various Drugs Medicines for Operational Activities for the month of May CY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12843571 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline13 May 2026 12843572 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12843573 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REGRAVELLING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK ILANG-ILANG Deadline13 May 2026 12843574 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12843575 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12843576 S20262160 Procurement of Printing Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12843578 Purchase of food for various activities of LGU Deadline13 May 2026 12843588 MEDICAL DENTAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843609 Rehabilitation Improvement of Public Land Transport Terminal Phase 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12843649 Purchase of part supply for the repair and maintenance of HINO DT SEZ382 Deadline13 May 2026 12843678 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD ZONE 2 INFRONT OF PTT Deadline13 May 2026 12843679 Supply Delivery of Plastic envelope pencil pair of rubber etc Deadline14 May 2026 12843680 SVP-26-1063 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of RP vehicle under the Committee on Human Rights Peace and Order and Public Safety Deadline13 May 2026 12843681 Delivery of Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12843682 Sports Uniform Deadline14 May 2026 12843683 PB-26-265 Supply Delivery of CCTV Surveillance System Peripherals for upgrading of CCTV surveillance system Deadline18 May 2026 12843684 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for various trainings meetings conferences and activities of the LGU Deadline19 May 2026 12843685 S20262143 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline14 May 2026 12843686 2ND QUARTER RFQ -SUPPLIES JHS Deadline15 May 2026 12843687 Basketball tournament Deadline18 May 2026 12843688 Sports Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12843689 Barangay 417 AB - CAPITAL OUTLAY BDF BDRRMF 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843690 PB-26-271 Supply Delivery of Multifunction Color Printer Copier LCD Projector for PGO-ICD-ITSS Amas Kidapawan City Deadline18 May 2026 12843691 Delivery of Reagents Deadline14 May 2026 12843692 Printing and delivery of forms Deadline14 May 2026 12843693 SK Barangay 701 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843694 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Improvement of Multipurpose Building Barangay Covered Court at Brgy San Eugenio Aringay La Union Deadline18 May 2026 12843695 BARANGAY ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM - Iraan Rizal Palawan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843696 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Barangay Health Station at Brgy San Eugenio Aringay La Union Deadline18 May 2026 12843697 PB-26-266 Supply Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for the repair of various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer Amas Kidapawan City Deadline18 May 2026 12843698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHENWARE AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR BSA UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-015 Deadline15 May 2026 12843699 PB-26-264 Supply Delivery of Network Attached Storage for Information Communication Technology Section Data Security Backup Deadline18 May 2026 12843700 PB-26-262 Supply Delivery of Medical Supplies for the conduct of various activities of different programs of Integrated Provincial Health Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline18 May 2026 12843701 Provision of Catering services venue and accommodation for the conduct of IPLAN Visayas RPCO 8 PMIUs Planning Assessment Coordination Workshop Deadline18 May 2026 12843702 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR STUDENT DEPARTMENTAL COUNCIL UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-013 Deadline15 May 2026 12843703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR CLASSROOMS AND LABORATORY OF BSA CHM AND BTLED UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-011 Deadline15 May 2026 12843704 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 17 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843705 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline25 May 2026 12843706 EXPANSION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline28 May 2026 12843707 YDF 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843708 PB-26-243 Supply Delivery of iHOMIS Plus Servers for the Cotabato Provincial Hospital District Hospitals - Eight 8 sets Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843709 CONTRUCTION OF 2 PATHWAY PUROK-2 Deadline18 May 2026 12843710 PB-26-259 Supply Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for National Rabies Prevention and Control Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline18 May 2026 12843711 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 16 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843712 YDF 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12843713 Meals and Snacks during the Strengthening Gender Sensitivity and Mainstreaming in Local Governance Deadline14 May 2026 12843714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR BSA AND BTLED UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-010 Deadline15 May 2026 12843716 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT PUROK-1 Deadline18 May 2026 12843717 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR USE OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 May 2026 12843718 Meals and Snacks during the Assistance and Sponsorship to Speech Occupational Behavioral Physical Therapy Deadline14 May 2026 12843719 PR NO 26-04-133 PROVISION OF BAC CR AND SEPTIC TANK Deadline13 May 2026 12843720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY FIRST AID KIT TRAUMA BAG Deadline13 May 2026 12843721 Purchase of part supply for the repair and maintenance of NISSAN NAVARA SGA6035 Deadline13 May 2026 12843722 SVP-26-1065 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of RP Vehicle under the Committee on Civil Society Organizations Commerce Labor and Employment and Committee on Health and Sa Deadline13 May 2026 12843723 SVP-26-1067 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of RP vehicle with Plate No SKB 2609 Deadline13 May 2026 12843724 SVP-26-1061 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of RP Vehicle with Plate No 1289 under the Committee on Appropriations and Ways and Means Deadline13 May 2026 12843725 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2-DAY TRAINING AND ORIENTATION FOR FORMAL MADRASAH ADMINISTRATORS SCHOOL HEAD FY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12843726 ITB FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline18 May 2026 12843728 Delivery of various Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2026 12843729 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 12 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843730 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 13 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843731 PURCHASE OF MEALS SNACKS FOR COA EXIT CONFERENCE FOR AUDIT YEAR 2025 Deadline14 May 2026 12843732 Procurement of Rescue Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843733 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE - BRGY CATAGBACAN VILLABA LEYTE SOURCE OF FUND 10 SK FUND CY 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12843734 26FG0020 - Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridge Anonangan Br BO2386LZ along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd Sag ay Camarines Sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843735 25FG0122 - Concreting of Brgy Balaton to Sitio Tingtingon Genorangan FMR Lagonoy Camarines Sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843736 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplements for Malnourished Children Deadline14 May 2026 12843737 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR DRAINAGE CANAL PHASE 2 Deadline14 May 2026 12843738 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 8 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843739 Procurement of CY 2026 License Renewal for SketchUp Pro Software Project Deadline14 May 2026 12843740 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 9 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843741 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for Municipal Health Office Deadline14 May 2026 12843742 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 4 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12843743 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12843744 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR APECO CAMPUS CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843745 Procurement of CY 2026 License Renewal for Cybersecurity Equipment- Firewall Project Deadline14 May 2026 12843749 Delivery of Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12843751 RFQ SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12843752 Fabrication and Delivery of Bicycle with Sidecar Deadline15 May 2026 12843753 PROCUREMENT DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES IN BARANGAY P TESTON BARAS CATANDUANES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 May 2026 12843754 Construction of Slope Protection Project Deadline18 May 2026 12843755 Delivery of folders and boxes Deadline14 May 2026 12843756 S20262172 Procurement of Geotechnical Instrumentation Deadline14 May 2026 12843757 Procurement Materials for the Rehabilitation of Drainage Deadline05 Jun 2026 12843758 Rehabilitation Improvement of Stairs and Facilities Deadline18 May 2026 12843760 Rehabilitation of Damaged Infrastructure Municipal Wharft at Sitio Pantalan Brgy Poblacion Phase 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12843762 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Covered Court Phase-1 Deadline18 May 2026 12843764 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline18 May 2026 12843766 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline18 May 2026 12843767 Supply and Delivery of Water Dispenser for Office Use Deadline19 May 2026 12843768 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT PUROK 6 7 CANTORIA NO 2 LUNA LA UNION Deadline18 May 2026 12843769 Purchase of various Supplies for Fire Truck Parking Shed Deadline15 May 2026 12843770 Road Reblocking Deadline18 May 2026 12843771 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us