Philippines Tenders - 13 May 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,137 tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026, across industries like Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12827341 International Courier Services - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline18 May 2026 12827342 PURCHASE OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR AJUY RHU USE Deadline15 May 2026 12827343 Purchase of Knife Blade Holder etc of CDMo rfq-2026-228 Deadline15 May 2026 12827344 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE essential for maintenance of all MDRRMC Vehicle RFQ -MDRRMO Deadline15 May 2026 12827345 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel PNP Deadline15 May 2026 12827346 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Holders Deadline15 May 2026 12827347 FOR CERVICAL CANCER AWARENESS WITH PAPSMEAR Deadline18 May 2026 12827348 Supply and Delivery of Chairs for Office Improvement Deadline19 May 2026 12827349 BAC-AP-26-05-0374 DETERGENT POWDER ETC FOR CHO PHP 1 258 931 20 Deadline15 May 2026 12827350 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle for CDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12827351 Supply and Delivery of 5 Units Desktop Computer Deadline15 May 2026 12827352 Supply and delivery of Personal Care Products for use of LSA Scholars for 2nd Quarter of CY2026 ABC PHP262 480 00 Deadline19 May 2026 12827353 Construction of Stage Bacalon Deadline19 May 2026 12827354 IMPROVEMENT OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM AT BARANGAY CALANGAHAN Deadline15 May 2026 12827355 GOODS-2026-05-328 PROCUREMENT SUPPLIES AND UNIFORMS FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12827356 Repainting of Slaughterhouse City Veterinary Office Barangay Tinampa-an Cadiz City Deadline18 May 2026 12827357 Procurement of Commonly Used Office Supplies Not Available in the PS-DBM MPDO Deadline15 May 2026 12827358 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL LOCATED AT BARANGAY KIBUAYA HAGONOY DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12827359 PRAS NO 2026-04-030 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12827360 RFQ Number 26-05-0561 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12827361 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building Phase 5 Deadline25 May 2026 12827362 SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS SITIO-UPPER LUNAY AND LOWER LUNAY BARANGAY MABINI Deadline19 May 2026 12827363 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Bacalon Deadline19 May 2026 12827364 PR No 2026-04-0138 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for Answer Sheet Production Deadline03 Jun 2026 12827365 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Do a Pepeng Subd II Brgy Burgos Montalban Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827416 Repair Repainting of Perimeter Fence at Hulo Elem School Brgy Hulo Pililla Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827420 SPO-26-626-B ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827423 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG MINI-CHILDREN S PARK WITH CAPOOCAN GUGMA KO IKAW MARKER Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827428 Supply and delivery of Caps Deadline18 May 2026 12827429 ASS-26-264-B DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827430 2026-04-1898 Procurement and Distribution of Enhanced Nutribun Deadline15 May 2026 12827431 2026-04-1900 Procurement and Distribution of Enhanced Nutribun Deadline15 May 2026 12827432 PR No 2026-03-0128 - Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for Paugnat Provincial Level Sports Activities Deadline03 Jun 2026 12827433 Improvement of Hallway Security Grills 2 Building 3 Deadline18 May 2026 12827434 Supply and delivery of Nightstick Baton Deadline18 May 2026 12827435 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB DRAINAGE CANAL LINING PUROK 1 Deadline15 May 2026 12827436 LABOR MATERIALS AND OTHER CONSUMABLES INCLUDING SUPERVISION OF THE REHABILITATION OF SANDIGANBAYAN CENTENNIAL BUILDING S PLUMBING SYSTEM Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827437 6 UNIT AIR CURTAIN Deadline15 May 2026 12827438 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Field Works Activities in Performing Municipal Health Office Duties and Functions Deadline19 May 2026 12827440 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Camera UTP Outdoor and Hub for the use of EEMO-KCITS UTP Outdoor CCTV Camera and Supplies for the use of EEMO-Slaughterhouse and CCTV Camera Hub and Deadline19 May 2026 12827441 2026-02-0824 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12827442 Four 4 Units Motorcycle - City Agricultural Services Office Deadline19 May 2026 12827443 Procurement of Food Meals Am Snacks Lunch Pm Snacks for participants of the Enhancing Kindergarten and Grade 1 Teachers Phonological Teaching Competence Deadline15 May 2026 12827444 2026-04-1906 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2026 12827445 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260424-01 Three 3 Years Subscription and Support Services for Cyber Threat and Online Brand Monitoring Platform Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827446 One 1 Lot Computerized Accounting System CAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827447 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of Expanded Basic Agricultural Extension Course Batch 1 on May 27-July 23 2026 in Dalwan Deadline15 May 2026 12827448 Procurement of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for official use at the Regional Animal Disease Diagnostic Laboratory under Livestock Program CY 2026 Second Posting Lot 8 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827449 Construction of Vermicomposting Shed under Organic Agriculture Program FY 2026 Lot 3 Brgy San Luis II Guinayangan Quezon Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827450 Establishment of Modular Cold Storage Facility under Locally Funded Projects Cold Storage Expansion Project FY 2025 Continuing Fund Second Posting Lot 1 Laguna Province Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827451 Supply and Delivery of Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccine 2026 - PR-0247 Deadline15 May 2026 12827452 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office supplies to be used during the conduct of Expanded Basic Agricultural Extension Course Batch 1 on May 27-July 23 2026 in Dalwanga Deadline15 May 2026 12827453 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Hypertensive and Diabetic Patients - MHO Deadline19 May 2026 12827454 Procurement of Fertilizer in support to Rice Farmers under Rehabilitation and recovery for the areas and farmers affected by TCs Crising Dante Emong SW Monsoon Mirasol Nando Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827456 PR-2026-03-0088 CLA SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY FOR THE IGE MERCHANDISE OPERATION Deadline19 May 2026 12827457 Repair Rehabilitation of Eight 8 Classrooms School Building Arellano Elementary School Orion Bataan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827458 Supply and Delivery of Digital Hanging Weighing Scale Deadline19 May 2026 12827459 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Service Vehicle Van for City Mayor s Office use Sipalay City Negros Occidental Deadline20 May 2026 12827460 Improvement of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg HOA Office at The Village Subd Brgy San Isidro Angono Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827462 2026-100-05-0114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PROGRAM ON NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE Deadline19 May 2026 12827463 2026-100-04-0105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BASIC ESSENTIAL MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2026 12827464 PROCUREMENT OF NUTIRTIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS NUTRIBUN FOR SBFP BENEFICIRIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12827466 Construction of Drainage Canal at Hornbill St portion Anak Pawis Brgy San Juan Cainta Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827467 Repair Repainting of Multi-Purpose Bldg at Ph IV-B Bagong Nayon II Brgy Dela Paz Antipolo City Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827468 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOR PRODUCT NUTRIPACKS FOR SBFP BENEFICIARIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12827469 Construction of 2-Seater Comfort Room and Construction of Handwashing Facility at Brgy Pinugay and Brgy San Juan Baras Rizal a Construction of 2-Seater Comfort Room at Ynares Deadline19 May 2026 12827471 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy Kasile Binangonan Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827473 2LSSM2026A-491 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827474 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court Stage and CR at Adelina Homes Subd Phase 2 Brgy San Isidro Cainta Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827520 Purchase Various Supplies and Materials for 2nd Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12827554 RESTORATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline19 May 2026 12827570 Construction of Drainage Canal at Sparrow St portion Anak Pawis St Brgy San Juan Cainta Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827572 Repair Repainting of Ynares School Bldg at San Juan Elem School Brgy San Juan Cainta Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827573 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court Marciana P Catolos National High School Brgy Kay-Buto Tanay Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827574 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Tablon Elem School Brgy Cuyambay Tanay Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827576 Repair Repainting of Covered Pathwalk and Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy San Roque and Brgy Iglesia Cardona Rizal a Repair Repainting of Covered Pa Deadline19 May 2026 12827577 Repair Repainiting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court Stage and Police Station at Brgy Poblacion Teresa Rizal a Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at T Deadline19 May 2026 12827579 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECT ON SARI-SARI STORE 2ND POSTING Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827581 Repair Repainting of 12x24m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Dolores Elem School Brgy Dolores Taytay Rizal Deadline19 May 2026 12827583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH AND NUTRITION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827591 RFQ-308106-2026-05-006 Deadline15 May 2026 12827592 Construction of Multi-Purpose Gym Brgy San Rafael Deadline22 May 2026 12827593 rfq repair handwashing Deadline15 May 2026 12827596 OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES SEMI-EXPENDABLE Deadline15 May 2026 12827597 Construction of 2-Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Pinamaniquian E S Pinamaniquian Ligao City Deadline21 May 2026 12827598 INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM Deadline22 May 2026 12827599 BDF-CLEAN AND GREEN Deadline19 May 2026 12827600 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LOGISTICAL SUPPORT Deadline19 May 2026 12827601 Construction of Slope Protection at Purok 2 Tinago Ligao City Deadline21 May 2026 12827603 supply delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827604 MOOE 2026 - 2nd Quarter Repair Deadline15 May 2026 12827605 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12827606 PROCUREMENT OF CHILLER LINAC CHILLED WATER MACHINE FOR RADIATION ONCOLOGY REBID Deadline19 May 2026 12827607 101-26-0548 - 100 UNITS BLOW DART Deadline15 May 2026 12827609 PROCUREMENT OF STORAGE BOX FOR CSS DEPARTMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12827610 PROCUREMENT OF SINGLE-FACE AND DOUBLE-LIGHTED SIGNAGE FOR YAKAP CLINIC AT ZCMC Deadline19 May 2026 12827612 MOOE 2026- 2ND QUARTER Office Equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12827613 Meals and Snacks for LS Reforms Orientation Deadline15 May 2026 12827614 Purchase of Various Common Office Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12827615 Purchase of Complete Fertilizer 14-14-14 and White Corn Seeds Deadline19 May 2026 12827664 1. Needle, Semi-automatic biopsy needle 18G x at least 13-15 cm Deadline19 May 2026 12827666 RFQ overhaul maintenance of heavy equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12827668 Procurement of Meals and Venue for the Conduct of Seminar Workshop on Standardizing Government FInancial Transactions Deadline15 May 2026 12827669 RFQ materials for heavy equipment with servicing Deadline15 May 2026 12827672 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS TO VARIOUS ROADS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF DATU UNSAY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827673 DEFIBRILLATOR FOR QUOTATION Deadline15 May 2026 12827674 Purchase and Delivery of Nutribuns for the 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in Abra Deadline18 May 2026 12827676 FABRICATION OF EMERGENCY HOTLINE SIGNAGE AND STOKE LITER FOR MDRRM EARLY WARNINGS AND FOR BARANGAY S Deadline18 May 2026 12827678 FURNITURES FOR LDRRMO-REBID Deadline19 May 2026 12827679 Purchase of Various Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12827680 SPLIT TYPE INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER FOR LDRRMO-REBID Deadline19 May 2026 12827682 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL BANBAN Deadline21 May 2026 12827684 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINE FOR THE ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING SERVICE BALING MACHINE Deadline18 May 2026 12827686 Supply Delivery of Food Packs Deadline19 May 2026 12827687 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR BONGWANGAN DAMAG WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12827690 2nd posting Custmomized self-inking stamp Deadline15 May 2026 12827692 FOR THE USE OF REPAIR MAINTENANCE FOR THE MOTORPOOL GOVERNMENT HEAVY EQUIPMENTS Deadline15 May 2026 12827696 Request for Quotation for supply and delivery of materials for R M Deadline15 May 2026 12827697 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment 05-011 R LDH Deadline19 May 2026 12827699 Catering Services for the Barangay Consultation at Lorega MMO Deadline15 May 2026 12827701 Construction of 1 Classroom Building at San Nicolas Elementary School San Nicolas Don Carlos Bukidnon Straight Contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827702 LAGONOY-26-05-024 Drugs Medicines for RHU II Deadline19 May 2026 12827705 Construction of Community Library Building at Mayban P S Phase III Deadline26 May 2026 12827706 LAGONOY-26-05-025 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12827707 Rehab of Pinnang Irrigation Pathway Deadline26 May 2026 12827709 Procurement of Ground Support Equipment and Vehicle for the Enhancement of NAW Aerodrome Operations Capability Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827711 Catering Services meals and snacks for all the Programs Trainings and Meetings of Senior Citizen Mayor s Office MSWDO MDRRMC and OMAS Deadline19 May 2026 12827712 JOB ORDER Construction Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Halls in various barangays Construction of Multi-Purpose Twin Building for Barangay 5 and Barangay 6 Barangay Pobla Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827737 237 pcs Coconut Lumber 2x2x8 & 26 Others Deadline15 May 2026 12827741 Janitorial Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12827763 MOOE BDRRM 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12827766 12 ea Tire 9.00-R20 Deadline15 May 2026 12827770 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 LOT PASSENGER VAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827808 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR COASTAL SHORELINE PROTECTION AT MALO-ONG CANAL TO KAITANG LAMITAN CITY BASILAN PROVINCE Deadline04 Jun 2026 12827810 RFQ No 26-05-033 with PR No 26-05-065 Deadline19 May 2026 12827812 SVP26-05-223 JOB ORDER-HEAVY EQUIPMENT NON-CONSUMABLES Deadline19 May 2026 12827814 Purchase of Desktop computer Deadline19 May 2026 12827815 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of Provincial Rice Industry Meeting at Misamis Occidental Deadline15 May 2026 12827817 Delivery of Graduation and Other Supplies for Guihean IS-Elementary Lot C Deadline15 May 2026 12827818 FOOD SUPPLY Deadline15 May 2026 12827819 Procurement and Installation of Water Heater and Electrical Control for use in Slaughterhouse Deadline15 May 2026 12827820 IMPROVEMENT OF MPB VOLLEYBALL COURT W MUSICAL INSTRUMENTAL Deadline19 May 2026 12827821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STANDBY POWER EQUIPMENT FOR EVACUATION CENTER Deadline25 May 2026 12827823 Reproduction of CFIDP Promotional Materials Deadline15 May 2026 12827824 CID NO 26GLE0014 PR 26-05-014 Purchase of Diesel fuel for use in various Service Vehicle along National Roads Buhangin-JAS- Sarangani Projects District Engineering Office Davao Deadline18 May 2026 12827825 Purchase of Rice Deadline22 May 2026 12827826 Procurement of Rice commercial for use in Stockpiling to be distributed to affected families of disaster and emergencies PDRRMO Boac Marinduque Deadline18 May 2026 12827828 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER OF BAGONGBONG MINALABAC CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12827830 EDUCATIONAL KIT 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12827831 Construction of LGU Multi-Purpose Building at People s Centrum It-Ba Manito Albay Deadline20 May 2026 12827832 PR 26-05-0184-M Meals for 4Ps attendees of Batangas Provincial Operation Office Cluster 3 meeting CSWDO Deadline15 May 2026 12827837 Procurement of Electrical Materials - CEO-RFQ-2026-05-018217 Deadline19 May 2026 12827838 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of Service Vehicle Deadline20 May 2026 12827841 RFP 240 - OTHER SUPPLIES AND GARMENTS PR26041241 Deadline15 May 2026 12827844 METAL CASKET FOR CITY BURIAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM Deadline19 May 2026 12827847 Food Supplies 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program from Barlig Mountain Province Deadline26 May 2026 12827850 Supply and Delivery of Thirty 30 Units of 9mm Pistols for Use of CPDRC Deadline15 May 2026 12827851 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for Gender and Development GAD Program - Food supplies for Women and Children Center Deadline15 May 2026 12827852 FOR DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIP T Deadline18 May 2026 12827854 8 btl Alcohol (70% Isoprophyl) 500ml/btl & 175 Others Deadline15 May 2026 12827883 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Nissan Ambulance with Plate No SNA-3543 for use of Govrnment service vehicle ABC PHP169 100 00 Deadline19 May 2026 12827885 RFQ 2026-089 PR 2026-106 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOTEL ACCOMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 NATIONAL BRIGADA KICK OFF Deadline15 May 2026 12827887 One 1 Lot of Information Technology Highly Technical Laptops Workstations Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827889 RFQ Number 26-03-0319 Rebid Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12827891 Procurement of Essential Drugs and Medical Supplies to Render Health Servcices in the Division Office Clinic and Ensure the Health and Safety of All Personnel Deadline15 May 2026 12827893 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Physical Therapy Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Lot 2 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12827895 Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Repair Improvement of City Planning and Development Office City Hall Building Brgy San Agustin Trece Martires City Deadline19 May 2026 12827898 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR FARMERS DURING FISHERFOLKS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline19 May 2026 12827899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR ANIMALS AND OTHER SUPPLIES MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline18 May 2026 12827901 Procurement of Archival Folders Deadline18 May 2026 12827903 Ground Delineation of Easement Areas within Santa Rosa River Pangil River and Pila River Deadline18 May 2026 12827905 Supply and delivery of Hatchery Supplies Equipment for the implementation of Legislated Hatchery in Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline18 May 2026 12827909 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Air Conditioner for the use of City Health Office-Dental Section and Blood Center Deadline19 May 2026 12827913 MEALS AND SNACKS to be served during Kalipi Day RFQ - MSWDO Deadline15 May 2026 12827916 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT TO ENHANCE AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTIVITY FOR RICE PRODUCTION UNDER CRFPS-MCBF PROJECT FOR SELECTED ARBOS IN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827918 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for the Use of Renal Care Center IB No 2026-021 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827923 Supply of Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-344-B Deadline18 May 2026 12827926 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS SNACKS AND VENUE RENTAL Deadline19 May 2026 12827928 PROCUREMENT OF READING NOOK OF NAGPAYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline15 May 2026 12827930 RFQ 26-1809 DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE Deadline15 May 2026 12827931 SKID PROGRAM Deadline18 May 2026 12827932 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 500 000 WORTH OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BARANGAY BALASING SANTA MARIA BULACAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12827933 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12827934 Supply and Installation of Glass and Ceiling Deadline20 May 2026 12827935 RFQ - PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES MEAL FOOD FOR DIVISION TRAINING FOR REVISED GRADE 6 CURRICULUM TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline15 May 2026 12827937 Procurement of Various Medical and Laboratory Supplies for use at the La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital Deadline03 Jun 2026 12827938 26DQ0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Tibig Silang Cavite 14 227306 121 000306 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827940 UPLB-RQ-05-241-26-GOODS Deadline19 May 2026 12827941 1 set Patient Transport Rescue Boat PR 431-26 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827943 CONSTRUCTION OF PAGUGO FMR Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827945 Renovation Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at DON CARLOS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DCVES Deadline04 Jun 2026 12827946 RFP 244 - ENGINEERING SERVICES PR26041136 Deadline15 May 2026 12827947 Request for Procurement of INFUSION PUMP with I V Stand for use of Bicol Cancer Center Blood Transfusion Area Deadline19 May 2026 12827948 Purchase and Delivery of Rice for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Abra Deadline20 May 2026 12827949 Provision of Labor Materials and Supplies for the Renovation of the DOST-PSTO Quirino Office Building Deadline15 May 2026 12827950 KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN KK ASSEMBLY Deadline18 May 2026 12827951 Extension of Wharf Brgy Sua Daram Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827953 2026-100-04-0104 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies use to enchance mobile and transport of personnel and equipment capability Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us