Philippines Tenders - 13 May 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,137 tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Logistics.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12829880 IMPROVEMENT OF PIAS FARMERS MPB PERIMETER FENCE Deadline29 May 2026 12829881 26CG0014 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Concreting of Road with Deadline29 May 2026 12829882 RFQ No 26-05-333 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12829883 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline25 May 2026 12829884 Construction of MUNHAFAR Solar Powered Irrigation System SPIS Deadline14 May 2026 12829885 IMPROVEMENT OF BALUARTE FMR Deadline29 May 2026 12829886 Construction of Seawall in South Poblacion South Poblacion Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline27 May 2026 12829887 Procurement of agricultural supplies for the different researches under the Rice R D of the Research Division Deadline14 May 2026 12829888 Supply and Installed of Outdoor Facilities for 6 DCC s Barangay Mahayahay Policarpo and Binicalan Deadline18 May 2026 12829889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES - BIOLOGICALS IMMUNOLOGICAL AND VACCINES FOR PATIENT TREATMENT AND MEDICATION DR JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 May 2026 12829890 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for ECCD Kinder and Elementary Students of Public Schools in Pavia Deadline25 May 2026 12829891 Procurement of Bus Rental for the conduct of Orientation of Online National Electronic Injury Surveillance System ONEISS Deadline18 May 2026 12829892 For the establishment of the Wet Season model Farm under the rice program Deadline14 May 2026 12829893 Library Improvement of JRMSU Dipolog Campus Learning Commons 2nd Floor Civil Works Furniture and Fixtures 4th Rebidding Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829894 Support to crop production Corn Program Deadline14 May 2026 12829895 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE Deadline18 May 2026 12829896 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING OF FATIMA CREEK Deadline18 May 2026 12829897 Procurement of ANTI RABIES VACCINE FOR TREATMENT OF ANIMALS Deadline14 May 2026 12829898 Rental and Assembly of Modular Exhibition Booths for the Kalayaan 2026 Government Programs and Services 2nd posting Deadline14 May 2026 12829899 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies PR RGA-NIH-2026-189- DALANTAO Deadline14 May 2026 12829900 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Laptop and Desktop Computers to be used at the Data Privacy Office Deadline14 May 2026 12829901 ITB NO 09-2026 FIRST POSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY NORTHERN CABABUYAN OF THE MUNICIPOALITY OF HINGYON IFUGAO Deadline18 May 2026 12829902 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Desktop Computers to be used at the Student Affairs and Services Unit Office Deadline14 May 2026 12829903 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Sets for BFP Caraga Region CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 12829904 ITB NO 10-2026 FIRST POSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY UBUAG OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON IFUGAO Deadline18 May 2026 12829905 ADDITIONAL PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR PPSC FY2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12829906 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Laptop and Desktop Computers to be used at the Legal Affairs Unit Deadline14 May 2026 12829908 Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment Procurement of R M and additional CCTV Camera Deadline18 May 2026 12829909 Procurement of Internet Service for the Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites PIALEOS under the Free Wi-Fi for All Program in Region 1 Phase 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829910 Procurement of Office Supplies - PDRRMO Deadline14 May 2026 12829911 26RA0169 - Construction of Evacuation Center Brgy Concepcion Talisay City Negros Occidental 10 70793861 123 0341506 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12829912 SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL CLEANING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12829913 102 reams Paper for Plain Paper Copier 210mm x 297mm A4 70gsm etc 5 items Deadline18 May 2026 12829914 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OTHER MATERIALS Deadline15 May 2026 12829915 VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SEMINAR ON PROPER HANDLING RESPONDING TO GENDER BASED SEXUAL HARRASSMENT OF BRGY OFFICIALS EMPLOYEES Deadline18 May 2026 12829916 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY KIT GO BAG AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN Deadline14 May 2026 12829917 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Drug Free Workplace Program Implementation Deadline20 May 2026 12829918 Supply and Delivery of Animal Zoological Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12829919 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Marine Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12829920 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for MHO Deadline20 May 2026 12829921 Supply and Delivery of Five 5 units Computer set Printer for MTO Deadline20 May 2026 12829922 Purchase and Installation of Water Collector with Complete Accessories Patel Building KCAST- Sitio Patel Brgy Gupitan Kapalong Davao del Norte Deadline20 May 2026 12829923 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Civic Action Program Deadline20 May 2026 12829924 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12829925 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829926 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BUILDING PHASE VII AT BARANGAY STA MARIA SIBAGAT AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline26 May 2026 12829927 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Patient Transport Vehicle for Brgy Sua-on Kapalong Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829928 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies-Mayor s Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829929 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Repair and Maintenance of Other Machinery and Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829930 Catering for Pride Month 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12829931 PROCUREMENT OF SINGLE MOTORCYCLE VEHICLE Deadline19 May 2026 12829932 Spoon bamboo 25pcs pack biodegradable Deadline14 May 2026 12829933 26RD0032 - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sum-ag - Abuanan Rd - K0013 465 - K0013 980 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829934 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses Deadline19 May 2026 12829935 Subscription Renewal to Geographic Information System Deadline15 May 2026 12829936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS SNACKS VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR RQPS POST EVALUATION MNAO Deadline14 May 2026 12829937 Procurement of Other Supplies Materials Expenses Deadline19 May 2026 12829938 Procurement of Real-Time Kinematics RTK Rental of Survey Equipment for the conduct of Survey by Administration under Project SPLIT FY 2026 for the Municipality of Palimbang Sult Deadline14 May 2026 12829939 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Sinabaan Lot Deadline14 May 2026 12829940 Procurement of Real-Time Kinematics RTK Rental of Survey Equipment for the conduct of Survey by Administration under Project SPLIT FY 2026 for the Municipality of Lebak Senato Deadline14 May 2026 12829941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPAIR MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICAL AND PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline14 May 2026 12829942 Books Maps and Other Publications - For the provision of manuals for participants attending the BLS and ALS Training scheduled on May 25-29 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12829943 Information Technology for the use of PCB Konsulta Deadline14 May 2026 12829944 Purchase and Delivery of Tuberculosis Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12829945 QCGH-26-DM-0326B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12829946 SAN VICENTE ES SUPPLIES 2ND QUARTER Deadline14 May 2026 12829947 OCM-LDRRMF QCDRRMO -26-VEHICLES-0514 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE PICK-UP Deadline19 May 2026 12829948 ENGINEERING-26-OESC-0500 PROCUREMENT OF INK CARTRIDGE AND OTHERS Deadline19 May 2026 12829949 INSTALLATION OF HYBRID SOLAR POWERED GENERATOR Deadline18 May 2026 12829950 Tech Pro Track ICT equipment of DCNHS SHS Deadline14 May 2026 12829951 Supply and delivery of 1 unit LAPTOP COMPUTER for use of ASENSOCO Office for new computerized system of loans and other transaction of the coop ABC PHP82 000 00 Deadline19 May 2026 12829952 2ND QUARTER SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DUMALAMA ES S Y 2026-2027 Deadline14 May 2026 12829957 1 Lot 3 Brand New Laptop Deadline13 May 2026 12829958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED PERSONALIZED OFFICE DESK CORPORATE GIVEAWAYS Deadline13 May 2026 12829959 Procurement of Various Reagents to be used for CHO Laboratory Alaminos City Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2026 12829960 MKNA GSO 26-0181 VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12829961 PROCUREMENT OF TWO 2 UNITS CAMERA FOR LEGISLATIVE SESSION OPERATION Deadline13 May 2026 12829962 PR 26-05-0122-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle SP Deadline13 May 2026 12829963 CATERING SERVICES for the conduct of the Annual Investment Plan for FY 2027 Deliberation by the Sangguniang Panlungsod SVP2026-05-153 Deadline13 May 2026 12829964 Procurement of various spare parts and lubricants for the repair maintenance of various city government vehicles generators and watercrafts Deadline13 May 2026 12829965 SCHOOL AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12829966 Supply Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies Consumables use for City Administrator s Office for 3rd quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline13 May 2026 12829967 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12829968 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOM AND REPAINTING OF BUILDING Deadline13 May 2026 12829969 PR 26-05-0108-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle CAgO Deadline13 May 2026 12829970 Conference Package live-out for various activities of the City Health Office SVP2026-05-154 Deadline13 May 2026 12829971 RFQ SVP No 2026-04-462 Van Hire for the Capability Building of Teachers and Guidance Counselors Handling Learners with Special Needs Deadline13 May 2026 12829972 PR 26-05-0109-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle PNP Deadline13 May 2026 12829973 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline13 May 2026 12829977 Request for Quotation on Provision of Security Services- MOOE Deadline14 May 2026 12829981 Procurement of Drone Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12829988 INSTALLATION AND SUPPLY OF WARNING DEVICE BRGY ACEREDA BOBON N SAMAR Deadline18 May 2026 12829999 INSTALLATION AND SUPPLY OF WARNING DEVICE BRGY ACEREDA BOBON N SAMAR Deadline18 May 2026 12830008 Supply and Delivery of Cement Framework Agreement Deadline18 May 2026 12830009 Supply and Delivery of Jantorial Supplies and Materials to be used at the Pampanga State University Candaba Campus Deadline14 May 2026 12830010 Supply and delivery of 1 Unit Fabricated Seaweeds Harvester for official use in Seaweed Farming Operation in BFAR 3- MFDS Masinloc Zambales Deadline18 May 2026 12830011 BPRN 2026-001 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall of Barangay 3 Poblacion Deadline18 May 2026 12830041 Industrial Machinery and Equipment for the use of OMCDH Deadline14 May 2026 12830042 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary and Regular Office Equipment for HMEPCOM NOCOP MEPOP and MEP AcCeS for FY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12830043 MHO-GAD - Purchase of Rice for Mental Health Program Deadline13 May 2026 12830044 Meals Snacks Tarpaulin Printing and Token for various activities of the City Health Office SVP2026-05-155 Deadline13 May 2026 12830045 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE PILOT IMPLEMENTATION OF GRASSROOTS RESILIENCY TRAINING PROGRAM FOR YOUTH LEADERS Deadline13 May 2026 12830046 Supply and delivery of one 1 lot Various Supplies and Materials for various activities of the City Health Office SVP2026-05-156 Deadline13 May 2026 12830047 Fuel use for the maintenance of Various City Vehicles use by the City Engineer s Office Himamaylan City Deadline13 May 2026 12830048 Conference and Accommodation Package for the conduct of the Career Advocates and Life Mentors CALM Workshop of PESO SVP2026-05-157 Deadline13 May 2026 12830049 SBAC 01-ITB-08-2026 - Procurement for Supply Delivery Installation and Configuration into Operational State of Hardware and Software of Server Load Balancer with Web Application Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830050 Janitorial Supplies for maintaining cleanliness and proper waste disposal within OMPH Deadline14 May 2026 12830051 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of Medical supplies Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical supplies P Deadline18 May 2026 12830052 NDH-26-JS2-0582 PROCUREMENT OF DETERGENT SOAP AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12830054 Office Supplies for office use and printing of official documents for OMPH operations Deadline14 May 2026 12830056 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Excavation Pipe Laying Project from Brgy Buli to Brgy Bihis Taal Batangas Deadline18 May 2026 12830057 IB No 26-107 Supply and Delivery of Tokens and Awards for 2026 Loyalty Awarding Ceremony 5 Line Items Deadline02 Jun 2026 12830058 Procurement of Municipal Vehicles For exercising executive functions and for field use Deadline19 May 2026 12830059 UPLB-S-072-05-26 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline19 May 2026 12830060 UPLB-S-073-05-26 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline19 May 2026 12830061 Upgrading of Alley with Improvement of Drainage Canal at Int E Rodriguez St Deadline29 May 2026 12830062 Upgrading of Alley with Improvement of Drainage Canal at Marikit St Deadline29 May 2026 12830063 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS PURPOSES Deadline14 May 2026 12830089 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES CLASSROOMS Deadline15 May 2026 12830091 Supply Delivery of Various General Repair Maintenance for NOH-2026-0065 Deadline14 May 2026 12830094 Supply Delivery of Various General Contractor for -PEO-2026-0290 Deadline14 May 2026 12830101 Supply Delivery of Three 3 sets All-In-One Desktop Computer with printer use for HRMO Himamaylan City Deadline13 May 2026 12830102 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of Furniture and Fixture Deadline18 May 2026 12830103 RFQ No 26-241 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Reduction Promotional Campaign Flyers Deadline13 May 2026 12830105 Procurement of Medical Oxygen for use at Gilberto O Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline13 May 2026 12830106 Procurement of various hardware and construction supplies for repair and renovation Deadline13 May 2026 12830107 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED GOODS FOR VISITORS Deadline13 May 2026 12830110 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline13 May 2026 12830111 RFQ No 26-276 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred 100 Pcs Polo Shirt for NKTI Kidney Month Celebration Deadline13 May 2026 12830113 Janitorial Supplies for OMCDH use Deadline14 May 2026 12830114 MO-Main - Fuel for Road Rehabilitation from Sitio Little Baguio to Sitio San Miguel of Brgy Pocto Hinatuan SDS Deadline13 May 2026 12830117 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Deadline18 May 2026 12830118 26NB0034 Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Mabagoy Br B01012MN along NJR Bah-bah Talacogon Rd Prosperidad Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830119 ICT equipment Other Supplies and Office Supplies for Provincial Budget Office Deadline14 May 2026 12830120 Supply and delivery of various electrical supplies to be use in the restoration of electrical supply of FSDC Building loacted at DA INREC Batac Station Deadline18 May 2026 12830121 2ND QUARTER PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR LUYONG BONBON ELEM SCHOOL Deadline14 May 2026 12830122 Electrical supplies and components Deadline18 May 2026 12830123 Procurement of LPG Tank for the use of Dr Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-413 Deadline19 May 2026 12830124 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF BRGY GYMNASIUM Deadline14 May 2026 12830125 Meals to be served during the 19th Commencement Exercise of Laguna University Deadline14 May 2026 12830126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline14 May 2026 12830127 System Assessment Optimization Deadline14 May 2026 12830128 PRN-001-PUR OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE-MALANDAY-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12830129 PRN-002-INSTALLATION OF CCTV UNITS-MALANDAY-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12830130 Provision of meals snacks and accommodation to be served during the conduct of Corn Cluster Development Plan Formulation Training Deadline18 May 2026 12830131 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE-SMART EVACUATION CENTER at CENTRO BUGUEY CAGAYAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830132 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUAL OR FAMILIES FOOD ASSISTANCE RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12830133 VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES OF BARANGAY 58-M Deadline14 May 2026 12830134 SBAC 01-ITB-10-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Uninterruptible Power Supply Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830135 SBAC 01-ITB-09-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Video Conferencing Camera and Speaker Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline14 May 2026 12830137 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR 16th CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM SFP Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830138 REPAIRS AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOM AND HANDWASHING AT BUILDING 6 Deadline15 May 2026 12830139 PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline18 May 2026 12830140 REPAIRS AND REHABILITATION OF ROOFING AND CEILING OF BUILDING 3 Deadline15 May 2026 12830141 Purchase of Gardening Tools for Barangay Vegetable Garden Deadline14 May 2026 12830142 SBAC 01-ITB-07-2026 - Acquisition for Supply Delivery Configuration and Installation into Operational State of Antivirus Corporate Endpoint Security for Department of Migrant Wor Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830143 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL BAGS AND SUPPLIES FOR INDIGENT DAY CARE STUDENTS Deadline18 May 2026 12830144 PROVISION OF SPAREPARTS AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ALL MDRRMO VEHICLES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12830145 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12830146 26RD0034 - Rehabilitation of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 387 SRA-BPI-Philippine Carabao Center Barangay La Granja La Carlota City Negros Occidental Deadline01 Jun 2026 12830147 Procurement of School supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12830148 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of Linggo ng Kabataan Deadline18 May 2026 12830149 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline14 May 2026 12830150 Supply and Delivery of Collaterals and Kits Deadline14 May 2026 12830152 SDO-SEF-26-OE-0725 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12830153 Information Technology for PHO-Communication and Information Dissemination use Deadline14 May 2026 12832435 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12832445 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Purok Maharlika Tigbanuang ZSP Deadline19 May 2026 12832454 Provision of flu vaccine for DENR Batangas employees permanent and contractual in PENRO Batangas CENRO Lipa CENRO Calaca and PAMO TVPL Office Deadline15 May 2026 12832460 Installation Delivery of Turnstile Entrance Gate for Boom Barrier for Campus Security - NISU Ajuy Campus Deadline15 May 2026 12832467 Repair and Renpvation of the FTBI Marker Space We Section of Raise Project rfq-2026-207 Deadline15 May 2026 12832468 Installation of Solar Lights at Brgy Manlamonay Don Carlos Bukidnon Straight Contract Deadline20 May 2026 12832470 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS Deadline26 May 2026 12832471 RFP-ORCM-JR3-OHJ-2026-042 Repair of Roofings and Acoustic Ceiling and Painting Works at MTCC Baliwag city Bulacan Deadline18 May 2026 12832472 RFQ FOR GES SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12832473 LAGONOY-26-05-027 Food Non Food Commodities Office Supplies RHU Deadline19 May 2026 12832474 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the U4U Teen Facilitators Training and Roll-Out Activity POPDEV Deadline15 May 2026 12832476 Venue and Accommodation RHU Deadline15 May 2026 12832478 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Garbage Collection Services of Naval Installation Facilities Southern Luzon Deadline02 Jun 2026 12832479 Procurement of Farm Machineries Water Pump for Reg Tobacco Growers of Burgos Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Jun 2026 12832480 Supply and Delivery for Office Supplies LGU-Market Management Office Baybay City Leyte Deadline15 May 2026 12832481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONTRACEPTIVES COMMODITIES Deadline18 May 2026 12832482 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Jun 2026 12832483 VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12832484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12832485 Supply delivery of Phil Flags Other supplies to be used during National Flag Day Deadline15 May 2026 12832486 Purchase Delivery of Supplies for the Municipal Health Center - Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline19 May 2026 12832487 MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2026 12832488 Purchase of School Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12832489 Repair of Municipal Dumptruck plate no AFA 6700 Mini Municipality of Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline15 May 2026 12832490 Supply delivery of Supplies to be used for DRRM-H Program Deadline15 May 2026 12832491 PURCHASE OF CAMPOLAS Deadline15 May 2026 12832492 CY 2026 BEFF LCS Batch 2 Deadline15 May 2026 12832494 Purchase of other supplies to be used in Tnauan City Demo Farm as part of the requirements for TESDA Agricultural Crop Production NCII Accreditation Deadline15 May 2026 12832495 Completion of Classroom Multi-Purpose Building at District I- Don Carlos Central ES Don Carlos Bukidnon Straight Contract Deadline20 May 2026 12832496 Proposed PDRRMO Office Sanitary Line Repair Deadline20 May 2026 12832497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIMESTONE Deadline18 May 2026 12832498 Purchase of Supplies during the Kasalan ng Lazi 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12832499 for FBS and Cookery painting of Laboratory area Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us