Philippines Tenders - 13 May 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,137 tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12826720 Purchase of Medicines for use of Adolescent Health Clinic City Health Office Silay City Deadline19 May 2026 12826721 REHABILITATION OF NEW SLAUGHTER HOUSE AT BRGY FRANZA Deadline18 May 2026 12826723 RFQ 05-02-2026 Item E Deadline19 May 2026 12826724 50 ea Ball Balancing with PN: 20-084-1 or AW004SH440S and 8 other L/I Deadline15 May 2026 12826725 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY HINABUYAN VILLABA LEYTE PROVINCIAL AID 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826726 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY CAPI AHAN VILLABA LEYTE PROVINCIAL AID 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826747 Supply and Delivery of Health and Sanitary Essentials for the PCO CY 2026 Procurement Contract No 2026-04-067 Deadline15 May 2026 12826775 Supply and Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at Brgy Binan and Brgy Dingin Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826807 Procurement of Musical Instruments for SNED Deadline18 May 2026 12826809 Provision of food venue and accommodation for the conduct of Retooling of Disaster Risk Reduction Management and Information System DRRMIS Workshop at Cagayan de Oro City Deadline15 May 2026 12826811 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS Deadline18 May 2026 12826813 SYRINGE PUMP Deadline15 May 2026 12826814 RFQ Number 26-05-0562 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline18 May 2026 12826816 Procurement of Musical Instrument for Different Barangays-Grants and Donations Deadline25 May 2026 12826818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE 3 UNITS DOG CAGES STAINLESS Deadline19 May 2026 12826820 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826822 FULL WRAP AROUND LEAD GOWN THYROID COLLAR AND HANGAR MOBILE APRON Deadline15 May 2026 12826824 Catering Services with Venue and Lodging during Conduct of Orientation on Roles of BARC in the SPLIT Project Implementation in Relation to AO 2 S 2024 June 2 - 3 2026 Batch 1 Deadline15 May 2026 12826826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12826828 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD P-3 P-7 BARANGAY KIOYA SIBAGAT AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2026 12826830 I-2026-01 FIT-OUT CONSTRUCTION OF THE CALBAYOG BRANCH OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826832 Purchase of Fertilizer for Distribution to Rice Farmers Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826834 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ LABORATORY CHEMICALS RFQ No 2026-ORD-021 Deadline15 May 2026 12826836 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826838 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment in Pampanga Deadline18 May 2026 12826840 ADJUSTABLE MULTI-CHANNEL PIPETTE AND PCR PLATE SPINNER Deadline15 May 2026 12826841 Construction of Barangay Boundary Monuments Deadline20 May 2026 12826842 Electrical Supplies for Lighting System in Brgy 17 Deadline28 May 2026 12826843 Supply and Delivery of Animal Feeds Deadline18 May 2026 12826844 Professional Fee for the Conduct of Office Administration Training for PRO X VIRTUAL Deadline15 May 2026 12826845 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION SUPPLY DELIVERY OF HDPE - PLASTIC DRUM BLUE MOLASSES MOLASSES BLOCK AND PASTUR Deadline26 May 2026 12826846 MKNA GSO 26-0192-Dedicated Server Annual Subrcirption Deadline15 May 2026 12826847 ACTIVE PORTABLE VACUUM ASSISTED DELIVERY SYSTEM Deadline15 May 2026 12826848 Various Repair Works of Drainage Systems at 329 Interior Purok 4 San Guillermo St Bayanan Muntinlupa City Deadline18 May 2026 12826849 1 lot Marine Fishery Materials PR 463-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12826850 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT BRGY MATABAO BUENAVISTA AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826851 Phase XI Procurement of ICT Hardware and Equipment for Enhancement of Information and Communication Technology Infrastructure in the Freeport Area of Bataan FAB Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826852 Purchase of Trophies to be Distributed to Requesting Muntinlupe os for Various Sports Events Deadline18 May 2026 12826853 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FORAGE CHOPPER Deadline26 May 2026 12826854 Procurement of Hardware Materials for Project Kasilyas Deadline25 May 2026 12826855 Procurement of Various Poultry Animals in Support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12826856 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF AIRCON UNITS Deadline18 May 2026 12826857 SMART TV AND 3 4 DOORS UPRIGHT FREEZER Deadline15 May 2026 12826858 Purchase of Sports Materials to be Distributed to Requesting Muntinlupe os for Various Sports Events Deadline18 May 2026 12826859 Catering Services for snacks for Nogas Island Development Council Meeting Deadline15 May 2026 12826860 Supply of labor and spare parts for the repair of service vehicle K3C-829 Deadline15 May 2026 12826861 Catering Services for 2 days training of CDW s Deadline15 May 2026 12826862 ITB SAN JOSE SK 2 Deadline25 May 2026 12826863 Supply and delivery of Construction Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12826864 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE UNDER IB NO 26-52 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826865 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA PERIMETER FENCE AT BARANGAY MALASIN Deadline15 May 2026 12826866 Procurement of 1000 Tanks of Medical Oxygen Refill for Ballesteros District Hospital Deadline15 May 2026 12826867 Small Value Procurement Supply and Delivery of ECG Electrodes Adult Large Deadline15 May 2026 12826870 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT GENERATOR SET FOR THE OPERATION OF THE IWWS INFANTA PANGASINAN Deadline18 May 2026 12826871 Installation of Solar Street Lights Solar Panel at Cancino Res P Abad St Supangan Res going to Fishpond at Sitio Cocaoc Barangay Poblacion Deadline15 May 2026 12826874 RFQ 05-02-2026 Item D Deadline19 May 2026 12826875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12826876 1. 3 unit Heavy Duty Industrial Fan Deadline26 May 2026 12826972 26GGI0005 - Supply Delivery of Various Road Maintenance Equipment for use in Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline19 May 2026 12826973 PURCHASE OF SIX 6 UNIT 5 TONNER FLAT MOUNTED INVERTER AIR CONDITION FOR MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline19 May 2026 12826974 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANT INCUBATOR UNDER IB NO 26-51 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826975 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF E- KONSULTA ROUTINE DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 May 2026 12826976 INSTALLATION OF WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826977 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION SUPPLY DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE HEIFER AND BULL Deadline26 May 2026 12826978 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline for the use of Ambulance for Aparrei District Hospital Deadline15 May 2026 12826979 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTROCAUTERY MACHINE AND ORTHOPEDIC INSTRUMENT SET UNDER IB NO 26-50 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826980 Rehabilitation of Agriculture Project Facilities- Tinoc Campus Deadline15 May 2026 12826981 1 unit Air-conditioner Window Type PR 460-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12826982 1 lot - 4 units 2hp Sumbersible Pump discharge 1 1 4 with electric motor 2hp 1 phase 230V 60hz 3450rpm control box and controller assembly and complete accessories with wate Deadline15 May 2026 12826983 1 lot Diving Materials PR 445-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12826984 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ACCIDENT INSURANCE ACADEMIC YEAR AY 2026-2027 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826985 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF AIRCON UNITS Deadline18 May 2026 12826986 Camp Susana ES-Procurement of Sch Office Supplies-05112026 Deadline15 May 2026 12826987 Installation of Water and Power Supply and Tunnel Ventilation System at Swine Multiplier Building Deadline20 May 2026 12826988 Supply and Delivery of Piglets for Swine Industry Recovery Project Deadline19 May 2026 12826989 To support the logistical requirements of 1DCAO 1ID PA Deadline15 May 2026 12826990 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT VAN FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN LOS BANOS LAGUNA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826991 PROCUREMENT OF 2026 PESTICIDES REQUIREMENT OF CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION CVR - RE-BIDDING OF LEFT-OUT ITEMS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826992 Supply and Delivery of Tote Bags for the conduct of Division-led Expansion Training for Division Trainers for the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline15 May 2026 12826993 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Oil Lubricants for All City of Bogo Vehicles for the 2nd Semester for the Year 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12826994 1 lot - Supply of Labor and Materials of One 1 unit Floor-Mounted Aircon 3tons with Installation including System Processing and Commissioning the units located at COA MCIAA Cor Deadline15 May 2026 12826995 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services Van Rental Deadline18 May 2026 12826996 REPAIR OF THE SPEEDBOAT UNDER PR NO 2026-03-3029 Deadline18 May 2026 12826997 PROCUREMENT OF CORPORATE JACKET AND BLAZER Deadline02 Jun 2026 12826998 Invitation to Bid for PURCHASE OF LEARNING MATERIALS FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT SERVICE CHILDREN ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2026 12826999 PROCUREMENT OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR PHYSICAL RESTORATION THRU ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR PERSON WITH DISABILITIES FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline19 May 2026 12827000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY SABANG GIBONG TALACOGON AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827001 Improvement of MRF Sanitary Landfill Swan Deadline19 May 2026 12827002 2026-GOODS-011_Procurement of Services of Certifying Body CB for the Extension Audit for other Eight 8 Campuses of Pangasinan State University s Management Systems 1 ISO 2 Deadline18 May 2026 12827003 CID No 26OD0011 - Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage Systems C 000 - C 100 Barangay 160 Caloocan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827004 PROCUREMENT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CSR MEDICAL SUPPLIES VIA ORDERING AGREEMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827005 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline18 May 2026 12827006 PROCUREMENT OF DIESOLINE FOR SBO USE Deadline15 May 2026 12827007 Supply and Delivery of IT and Office Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12827008 25JI0099 Repair Rehabilitation of Classrooms Lalat Elementary School Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827009 PROCUREMEN OF WINS SUPPLIES MFS-SHS Deadline15 May 2026 12827010 IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK CENTER Deadline19 May 2026 12827011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS MEDICINES FOR THE PHARMACY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 May 2026 12827012 Repair of Airconditoning unit at Bel-Air Barangay Hall Deadline15 May 2026 12827013 Procurement of various supplies Deadline21 May 2026 12827014 Procurement of preventive maintenance of stakpure water deionizer model omniaLab UP 40 under NSHP-RSL Deadline15 May 2026 12827015 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline15 May 2026 12827016 Procurement of Office Equipment for Burgos Municipal Waterworks System Office Burgos Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2026 12827017 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies and Materials for CCTV Monitoring use Deadline15 May 2026 12827018 Supply Delivery of quality rice 2 for use as assistance to indigent individuals or Families Food Assistance- Rice Distribution Project of the Municipality of Villasis Pangasin Deadline15 May 2026 12827019 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL WIRING OF SHS BUILDING ROOM 2 Deadline15 May 2026 12827020 DRUG AND MEDICINE to be used for the senior citizen RFQ-MSWDO Deadline15 May 2026 12827021 Supply and Delivery of Layer Day-Old-Pullets - Tetra Brown Deadline18 May 2026 12827022 FA-SENIOR CITIZENS AND PERSONS WITH DISABILITY SUPPORT PROGRAM Deadline19 May 2026 12827023 26JI0036 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building of Barangay Guintolan Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay 7 61045 122 921493 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827024 CID NO 25LE0092 - REPAIR REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS ANDRES YACON SR ES JOSE ABAD SANTOS TRINIDAD DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827025 Procurement of Aircon Floor Mounted RFQ 2026-0511-120 PIMO OIM Deadline15 May 2026 12827026 FA-REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Deadline19 May 2026 12827027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES - SHS Deadline15 May 2026 12827028 CATERING SERVICES FOR 2 700 PAX AT DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline15 May 2026 12827029 26JI0039 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Balugo Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay 7 648828 122 9413 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827031 PURCHASE OF DRUG TESTING KIT FOR GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES BARANGAY OFFICIALS AND BARANGAY TANODS Deadline15 May 2026 12827032 Tote bag - 26041299 Deadline15 May 2026 12827033 Rental of Kitchen Wares and Meals for Comm Based Kulinarya Workshop Deadline15 May 2026 12827034 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE DIFFERENT EVENT OF MSWD OFFICE Deadline18 May 2026 12827035 RTH-26-331-B OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12827036 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827037 RICE SUBSIDY use for CAFGU Assistance RFQ - Municipal Mayor s Office Deadline15 May 2026 12827038 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment for the Bangsamoro Information Office BIO Deadline15 May 2026 12827039 26JI0040 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bangkaw-Bangkaw Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay 7 428342 122 911013 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827040 Procurement of Materials for the Replacement of GI Pipe Line from Water Source to Elevated Water Tank Deadline18 May 2026 12827041 Proposed Waterproofing of Barangay Hall Roof Deck Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827042 Proposed Installation of Three Transformers Automatic Transfer Switch Perforated Cable Trays Bldg A and B Distribution Panel Boards Bldg A B and C and Rewiring of Branch Deadline19 May 2026 12827043 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center at Purok 1 Deadline20 May 2026 12827044 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to be served during the conduct of Batch 2 ATing Agri Extension on Wheels Community Caravan in Camiguin on June 3 Deadline15 May 2026 12827045 RTH-26-333-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12827046 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATIOM IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PHASE 3 POBLACION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827047 Catering of Foods and accommodation during 1-Day Peace and Order Public Safety and Anti-Illegal Drugs Summit 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12827048 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline19 May 2026 12827049 Purchase of Weighing Scales for Fisherfolks SV No 2026- 22 Deadline15 May 2026 12827050 PROCUREMENT OF TWO 2 UNITS AMBULANCE FOR ALCALA WEST AND ALCALA EAST Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827051 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY HATS FOR STUDENTS Deadline18 May 2026 12827052 26JI0053 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay La Victoria Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay 7 676078 122 952292 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827053 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies 04-001 AH RTC-Siocon Deadline19 May 2026 12827054 Provision of Repair Rehabilitation of ATI Canteen Roofing ATI Ating Tahanan Building OCD Office Renovation Deadline15 May 2026 12827055 26JI0056 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Looc Barlac Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay 7 359905 122 917712 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827056 Catering of Foods and accommodation during Drug-Free Workplace Initiative Education Enforcement and Engagement 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12827057 CONCRETING OF SITIO BUNTOD SITIO PANAHIUSA Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827058 26JI0059 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Mayabo Payao Zamboanga Sibugay 7 496918 122 823847 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827059 Supply and delivery of Various supplies for 2nd q Deadline15 May 2026 12827060 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline19 May 2026 12827061 SPORTING EQUIPMENT Deadline15 May 2026 12827062 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR CATERING SERVICES DURING THE CFIDP HMD MOBILE HEALTH SERVICE ON MAY 26-27 2026 AT BRGY G ARAN SAN FERNANDO CAM SUR Deadline15 May 2026 12827063 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline15 May 2026 12827064 Procurement of Materials for Repainting of Plant Boxes at Food Tech- STEM Building Area Deadline15 May 2026 12827066 3 ea Filter Kit (4WD w/ RN36)Engine &27 Others Deadline15 May 2026 12827068 2 ea Driving Belt, V(R/N:25212-3A650) & 21 Others Deadline15 May 2026 12827086 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR THE GARBAGE COLLECTION WITHIN SAN FRANCISCO AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12827168 Construction Installation of Solar Powered Street Lighting System So Lamak to So Cubay Barangay Tiglawigan Cadiz City Deadline18 May 2026 12827207 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer 1 unit UPS 1 unit Printer for use of BM Lumen s Office ABC PHP114 100 00 Deadline19 May 2026 12827252 BAC-AP-26-05-0375 LAPTOP FOR CHO PHP 1 650 000 00 Deadline15 May 2026 12827254 Procurement of Automated External Defibrillator Plus BP Apparatus and Pulse Oximeter for Use of Various Offices under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline20 May 2026 12827256 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12827258 IMPROVEMENT OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM AT BARANGAY AYA-AYA AND LOWER TALACOGON Deadline15 May 2026 12827260 Improvement of DENR-NCR Building No 2 Roof Deck to Office Space of Pasig RiverCoordinating and Management Office PBD 2026-019 PR2026-035 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827262 Procurement of Various Tools and Equipment for Repair and Maintenance of Office Buildings Premises Furniture Fixtures and Official Motor Vehicles for the use of MSD-TMGSS Deadline19 May 2026 12827264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY COLLAPSIBLE TENT 2ND BIDDING Deadline15 May 2026 12827266 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Casantiagoan Isolation Facility Deadline15 May 2026 12827268 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning Heavy Duty Steel Deck Electronic Truck Scale with concrete foundation with Two Ramps for NDA-NM Deadline15 May 2026 12827270 1 lot Electrical Supplies PR 354-26 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827272 CID NO 25LE0093 - REPAIR REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS FRED JOHNSON ES DON MARCELINO DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12827274 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE PLAN SUBSCRIPTION WITH HANDHELD PHONES FOR FRONTLINE OFFICES CY 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12827276 SY 2025-2026 BEIS Data Collection Activity and Uploading to the LIS BEIS System Facility Using the New Template Deadline15 May 2026 12827278 RFP 248 - LABOR AND MATERIALS and PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AIRCON UNITS PR26051293 Deadline15 May 2026 12827280 Purchase of Cordless Impact Drill etc of CDMO rfq-2026-231 Deadline15 May 2026 12827282 Professional Consultancy Services for External Surveillance Audit of Concepcion Water District Deadline18 May 2026 12827284 Supply of Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline18 May 2026 12827286 Provision of food accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Rice Production Technology for Ubay and Candijay Clusters Deadline15 May 2026 12827288 Procurement of Machineries and Equipment for Use of Various Offices Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline20 May 2026 12827290 LAPTOP for Office use RFQ - MDRRMO Deadline15 May 2026 12827291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENTS FOR MHO NUTRITION OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12827317 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipments for Person with Disability Deadline19 May 2026 12827318 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY GESO SPRING PROJECT Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827319 Rep and Maint- Building Ipil Municipal Government Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827320 Purchase of Groceries Deadline15 May 2026 12827321 BAC-CEO-26-05-0036A MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER BACOLOD CITY DRRM OFFICE BRGY TACULING BACOLOD CITY Php 754 250 00 Deadline15 May 2026 12827322 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABARROGUIS QUIRINO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827323 MCLLNHS BRIGADA 2026 T-SHIRTS Deadline15 May 2026 12827324 REPAIR OF SCHOOL CANTEEN AND GULAYAN SA PAARALAN Deadline15 May 2026 12827325 25JI0094 LGU Hospitals Olutanga Municipal Hospital Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827326 25JI0095 Completion Upgrading Repair and Equipping of RHU SHC Malangas Rural Health Unit Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline01 Jun 2026 12827327 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12827328 BAC-CEO-26-04-0026A Materials ECB For use in the IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTE O HEADQUARTERS BACOLOD CITY PHP 1 192 483 00 Deadline15 May 2026 12827329 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - SCIENCE MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT LTE-SME FOR FY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12827330 Supply and Delivery of Well Milled Rice 25kg Deadline18 May 2026 12827331 Supply and delivery of 3 sets Desktop Computer 3 units UPS 900VA 5 units Uninterruptible power Supply 2 units 24 FHD Monitor for use of Provincial Assessor Office ABC PHP433 770 Deadline19 May 2026 12827332 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF PENRO SO COT Deadline18 May 2026 12827333 REPAIR OF HINO FIRE TRUCK- NAZARETH FIRE STATION COFD Deadline18 May 2026 12827334 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2026 12827335 Relief Goods for Affected Families of Typhoon Uwan Deadline18 May 2026 12827336 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for Use of Various Offices Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline20 May 2026 12827337 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Chloride Deadline15 May 2026 12827338 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Electrical System Installation of 400A Circuit Breaker Additional 150A Circuit Breaker and Wiring at City Health Complex B Deadline19 May 2026 12827339 26GEF0006 Re-bid 1 - Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for use of Service Vehicles Heavy Equipment and Generator Set assigned at DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office N Deadline19 May 2026 12827340 SUPPLY DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS FOR USE AT ZONE 1 TO ZONE 6 Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us