Philippines Tenders - 13 May 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,137 tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12841778 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies of Guihean IS - JHS Lot A Deadline15 May 2026 12841779 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies of Guihean IS-Elementary Lot F Deadline15 May 2026 12841780 Materials for Office Supplies Sports Materials 1st Aid Kit HIV Health School Supplies Clean and Beautification Materials Anti-Drug Addiction Campaign Deadline20 May 2026 12841781 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 SET REAL-TIME KINEMATIC RTK AND ONE 1 UNIT TOTAL STATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841782 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 6 Deadline20 May 2026 12841783 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Division Training of Teachers on the Implementation of the Phase 3 - Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Except TLE Deadline15 May 2026 12841784 Construction of the Department of Science and Technology Ilocos Sur DOST Ilocos Sur Building at Vigan City Phase 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841785 ORD PABAC2-035-26- Procurement of Two 2 units of Mini Bus Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841786 Construction of Streetlight Zone 7 Deadline25 May 2026 12841787 Delivery of Repair and Maintenance Supplies of Guihean IS - Elementary Lot E Deadline15 May 2026 12841788 PROCUREMENT OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS BRGY ROAD FOR 26 BARANGAYS Deadline20 May 2026 12841789 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Materials Expenses HPN-TNIA SVP Deadline14 May 2026 12841790 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 4 Deadline20 May 2026 12841791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MOTORCYCLES BID No CMB-102A Deadline20 May 2026 12841792 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Division Training of Teachers on the Implementation of the Phase 3-Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Except TLE Deadline15 May 2026 12841793 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 3 Deadline20 May 2026 12841794 Concreting of Baguer-Ulamian Road Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841795 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF PUSPUS DIVERSION DAM IN BRGY PUSPUS CITY OF SAN FE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841796 2026-100-05-0120 ROAD REHABILITATION IN PUROK STO ROSARIO AND PUROK STA CRUZ 3 BARANGAY SUBA BANTAYAN Deadline18 May 2026 12841797 CONSTRUCTION OF NUTRITION BUILDING PHASE II at Barangay Hall Compound Poblacion Aritao Nueva Vizcaya Deadline18 May 2026 12841798 Supply and Delivery of Dog Food and Other Item PR No 26-1128 dated March 18 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12841799 PR NO 2026-01-010 - Procurement of Battery and Outer Casing for use in Isuzu Forward Crane Truck DPWH Property Code H2-366 under Maintenance Section DPWH Negros Occidental 4th Di Deadline14 May 2026 12841800 Supply and Delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies NIF-MNH Deadline14 May 2026 12841801 2026-100-05-0115 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK CAIMITO 2-SITIO TANGKONG BARANGAY MOJON BANTAYAN CEBU Deadline18 May 2026 12841802 PROCUREMENT OF BACKHOE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841803 PROCUREMENT OF THREE 3 UNITS BRAND-NEW DIESEL-FED RESCUE VEHICLES UNDER PB G PR NO 26-0367 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841804 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF AFFECTED GOVERNMENT INFRASTRACTURE FACILITY CONSTRUCTION OFSPILLWAY AT SITIO BERHINAN BRGY MANGGALANG 1 SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline19 May 2026 12841805 Barangay Road Concreting of Purok 6 L 14 00m W 4 00m Thck 0 15m - Casilay Deadline29 May 2026 12841806 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline14 May 2026 12841807 CONCRETING OF ROAD ON VARIOUS BARANGAYS CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PULO BARANGAY MANGGALANG 1 SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline19 May 2026 12841808 CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION AND OR MAINTENANCE OF RESILIENT GOVERNMENT INFRASTRACTURE FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT PUROK 4 BRGY SAMPALOC 1 SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline19 May 2026 12841809 Concreting of Barangay Road of Purok 7 - Dusita Deadline29 May 2026 12841810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND-NEW MOTOR GRADER FOR ROAD CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE OPERATIONS UNDER PB G PR NO 26-0432 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841811 2026-100-04-0106 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT BOOM TRUCK Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841812 Supply Delivery and Installation of TRANSPORT STRETCHERS IB 2026-05-020 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841813 Supply Delivery and Installation of CCTV System - Farmers Market Sapang Galimuyod Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Jun 2026 12841814 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures and Fixtures for the Newly Completed Regional Intelligence Division Building for FY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12841815 Concreting of alley right-of-way Deadline18 May 2026 12841816 Procurement of School supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12841817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG CORD AND FLAT PANEL DETECTOR BATTERY Deadline18 May 2026 12841818 PR No 26030925 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Ambulance Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841819 2LSSM2026A-480 Renovation of PNP ICT Innovation Laboratory Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841820 Procurement of Rice and other Food Stuff for use by the PSWDO Crisis Intervention Unit Prov Social Welfare Devt Office Boac Marinduque Deadline14 May 2026 12841821 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Tadian-Nacawang Provincial Road Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841822 1 lot Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for use in various service vehicles of the City Government of Oroquieta OCM - for May 2026 and onwards Deadline14 May 2026 12841823 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Motorcycle CAFO - To improve mobility of CAFO personnel in delivering extension services field monitoring and technical support to farmers and fis Deadline14 May 2026 12841824 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND IT EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2026 12841825 Repair Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 May 2026 12841826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE CONTAINER VAN SHED LOCATED AT SAN VICENTE COMPOUND OF MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline14 May 2026 12841828 25CSJI0026-Consulting Services for the conduct of Geotechnical Exploration for Contract ID 26JI0029- Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategi Deadline18 May 2026 12841829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR SECOND QUARTER REQUIREMENT OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline14 May 2026 12841830 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Expenses HPN-N9 SVP Deadline14 May 2026 12841831 25CSJI0024-Consulting Services for the conduct of Geotechnical Exploration for Contract ID 26JI0006-Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslid Deadline18 May 2026 12841832 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Materials Expenses HPN-ONSSSM SVP Deadline14 May 2026 12841833 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Body Flooring Materials CPSO MOTORPOOL DIV - For the replacement and repair of worn-out parts components of various equipment and ve Deadline14 May 2026 12841834 Procurement of equipment fot the Documentations of Sucess Stories and Best Practices Deadline14 May 2026 12841835 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses HPN-N8 SVP Deadline14 May 2026 12841836 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses HPN-ONSSSM SVP Deadline14 May 2026 12841837 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Materials HPN-ONSSSM SVP Deadline14 May 2026 12841838 Construction of San Antonio Bridge and Approach Brgy San Antonio Mabitac Laguna Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841843 PRINZA - BGOODS - BARANGAY IMPROVEMENT 2026-05-011 Deadline15 May 2026 12841887 Provision of Meals for the Conduct of the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 curriculum training Program Grade 6 Deadline15 May 2026 12841888 Improvement of Water Supply at Brgy Baong Deadline18 May 2026 12841889 Accommodation for the Training on PGS Groups Towards Accrediation Batch 2 Adams Ilocos Norte June 1-5 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12841896 FA-CHILDREN AND YOUTH LEADERSHIP GOVERNANCE SEMINAR Deadline19 May 2026 12841901 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline19 May 2026 12841903 Procurement of mats for Installation of Solar Streetlights 11- units Deadline19 May 2026 12841998 Procurement of Vaccines for the Rabies Prevention and Control Program Infectious Disease Control Deadline03 Jun 2026 12842017 Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Security Systems CCTV Door Access and Digital Door Lock System for the NDCP Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842043 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along CESSNA STREET from BAC 1-11 to Bonanza Drive Street Brgy 190 Zone 20 Pasay City Deadline04 Jun 2026 12842092 FA-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ARCH AND GATEWAYS Deadline19 May 2026 12842093 FA- PORTABLE POWER STATION Deadline19 May 2026 12842161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR CRISIS EDUCATION TEAM Deadline19 May 2026 12842162 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road Purok 1 2 Brgy San Jose Daram Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842163 Rehabilitation Improvement of Public Market Deadline26 May 2026 12842164 Proposed Construction of One 1 Unit Slab on Grade SOG Classroom with Toilet 12 82m x 8 50m Learning Continuity Space LCS School Building Design for Montanaon El Deadline15 May 2026 12842165 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 May 2026 12842166 Procurement of ECG Machine for use of Medicine Service Ward of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Lot 3 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12842167 One 1 Lot of Information Technology Multicopier Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842168 26DQ0024 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Townsville Barangay Sabang Dasmari as City Cavite 14 347474 120 926301 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842169 Procurement of ICT equipment for the NSMNP-PAMO audio visual room Deadline18 May 2026 12842170 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of INTERIOR ROAD ALLEY S from Merville Access Road to Dead End Kalayaan Barangay 201 Zone 20 Pasay City Deadline04 Jun 2026 12842171 Installation of CCTV Cameras Purok Morning Glory Isugan Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline19 May 2026 12842172 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment Printers Computers and Peripherals to be used in COA Office APCDC Regional and Provincial Office Deadline15 May 2026 12842173 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipments for VIA Deadline19 May 2026 12842175 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology ICT equipment and Office Electrical Appliances Deadline18 May 2026 12842181 Procurement of 1 Unit A3 Colour Multifunction Printer for Administrator s Office Deadline15 May 2026 12842182 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline18 May 2026 12842185 Drainage System Construction of Canal and Concrete Slab at Roxas St Perez St Villamarzo St Section Barangay Poblacion Kidapawan City Deadline19 May 2026 12842186 Hardware and construction materials for repair of GI Sheet roofing of old Escudero Building Deadline15 May 2026 12842187 Contract ID No 26IJ0015 BIP CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY BALOCAWE GANDARA SAMAR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842199 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 May 2026 12842200 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services Deadline19 May 2026 12842202 Supply and Delivery of Consumables and Reagents for Clinical Microscopy Deadline15 May 2026 12842203 1 lot Common Janitorial and Cleaning Supplies PR 410-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842204 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline15 May 2026 12842205 Provision of Meals and Snacks during Opening of Panaon Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline15 May 2026 12842206 BAC-IB no 2026-21-B PROVISION OF INTERNET SERVICE FOR THE RESEARCH INSITITUTE FOR TROPICAL MEDICINE FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842207 Procurement of mats for Construction of Open Canal Deadline19 May 2026 12842208 RFQ Number 26-04-0482 REBID Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12842209 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Materials Deadline18 May 2026 12842210 Provision for Batang Gulod Sulong Edukasyon - Sk Gulod Deadline20 May 2026 12842211 5 pcs Tubeless Tire 265 60R18 PR 454-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842213 Rehabilitation Slope Protection Works Sitio Poltero Barigon Farm-to-Market Road Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842215 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MULTI-PURPOSED BUILDING - MUNICIPAL GROUND Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842216 GOODS-2026-05-329 PROCUREMENT SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE AT THE OFFICE OF HON MARYLYNN U TAN Deadline15 May 2026 12842218 REPAIR OF KOBELCO BACKHOE EXCAVATOR Deadline18 May 2026 12842219 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline18 May 2026 12842221 INVITATION TO BID CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN PUROK 5 BARANGAY SAN FERNANDO STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842223 Slope Protection Sitio Cabambato Brgy Barigon Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842224 R1SVP26-05-211 INTERNET INSTALLATION Deadline19 May 2026 12842226 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12842228 Massage Chair Deadline15 May 2026 12842230 1 lot Marine Fishery Materials PR 446-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842233 Purchase of BDRR Equipment s Deadline29 May 2026 12842236 CONSTRUCTION EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842239 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline19 May 2026 12842241 Rent of Catering Materials utensils during Bayli sa Tibook Kalibutan on April 30 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12842243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12842244 PRAS NO 2026-05-040 CATERING SERVICES ACCOMMODATION HALL RENTAL Deadline19 May 2026 12842245 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS Deadline15 May 2026 12842247 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for official use of Rajah Sikatuna Protected Landscape RSPL Deadline18 May 2026 12842248 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2026 12842250 Procurement of Services for Submersible Pump Replacement Installation of Tertiary Filtration System and One-Year On-Site Operator Support Deadline15 May 2026 12842251 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS Deadline15 May 2026 12842252 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER BRGY LIMO-OK LAMITAN CITY Deadline04 Jun 2026 12842255 RFQ 26-0714 DESKTOP COMPUTER - SPARE UNIT Deadline15 May 2026 12842256 Construction of Box Culvert Construction of One 1 Barrel Box Culvert Slope Protection Open Canal RCPC Installation and PCCP at Purok 5B Barangay Lanao Kidapawan City Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842257 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline19 May 2026 12842258 IMPROVEMENT OF MPB VOLLEYBALL COURT W MUSICAL INSTRUMENTAL Deadline19 May 2026 12842259 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE IN SITIO UMUBE BARANGAY LIPUGA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842260 Provision for We Love the Earth Campaign of Batang Gulod - SK Gulod Deadline20 May 2026 12842261 Construction of Motorpool Perimeter Fence with Shade at Brgy Rosario - Brgy Rosario Pilar Capiz Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842262 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Barangay Hall Extension Deadline19 May 2026 12842264 Chair Conference Deadline18 May 2026 12842266 Supply Delivery and Installation of Desalination Equipment for Solar Salt Production Deadline18 May 2026 12842268 1 lot Lumber Materials PR 461-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842270 Improvement of Covered Court Roof Framing Roofing Brgy Pamiga Deadline25 May 2026 12842271 Request For Quotation Supply Delivery Installation of Airconditioning Unit Deadline18 May 2026 12842273 Provision for Batang Gulod Sports Festival - SK Gulod Deadline20 May 2026 12842275 PROCUREMENT OF MICROSOFT 365 EMAIL LICENSES 2ND BIDDING Deadline15 May 2026 12842278 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO 2 INTAKE BOXES FOR WATER IMPROVEMENT BRGY DIPAYA AND LANGAPOD Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842281 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Units Deadline18 May 2026 12842282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF MEDAL PINS AND TOKENS OF BFP REGION IV-A FOR CY 2026 2nd NOTICE Deadline15 May 2026 12842284 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits and Controls Deadline15 May 2026 12842285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES BATCH-III FOR YAKAP PROGRAM-EKONSULTA MHO Deadline19 May 2026 12842287 R2SVP26-05-214 JOB ORDER-BUILDING Deadline19 May 2026 12842290 Supply and Delivery of Steel Cabinet used for Treasury Office Deadline15 May 2026 12842292 UDYONG NHS IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL CLINIC AND GUIDANCE OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12842294 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Accommodation Supplies Printed Materials Formulation of the Comprehensive Emergency plan for Children Deadline15 May 2026 12842295 Supply and Delivery of Procurement of sports equipment for distribution to various barangays Matnog Sorsogon Deadline15 May 2026 12842299 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline19 May 2026 12842300 Printing and Delivery of Souvenir Program Tourism Office Deadline18 May 2026 12842301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS MEDICINES BATCH-V MHO-NUTRITION Deadline19 May 2026 12842302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12842303 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the Sandugo Learners Convergence 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12842304 PROCUREMENT OF PHILARPAT RAINCOAT OF OCS TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 796 000 00 Deadline15 May 2026 12842305 SVP26-05-209 JOB ORDER-CALIBRATION Deadline19 May 2026 12842308 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OLD MRF SITE - PHASE 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842309 PRAS NO 2026-05-038 OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline19 May 2026 12842310 SUPPLY AND DELIVER MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF FMR Deadline20 May 2026 12842313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12842315 Supply Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Dannal Deadline15 May 2026 12842316 SEWING MACHINE Deadline15 May 2026 12842318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARCHING BAND INSTRUMENT OF BFP REGION IV-A CY 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12842320 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12842322 Purchase of tilar as starter kits for the trainees of Tilar Provision Project Empowering Trained Weavers for Sustainable Vigan Design Production Deadline15 May 2026 12842323 NLFO - 2026 Quarterly Information And Service Caravan On Child Labor 2nd Quarter - North Leyte Field Office and World Day Against Child Labor Celebration WDACL cum Project An Deadline15 May 2026 12842324 Construction of MPB Covered Court at Zone 6 Cabaruan Urdaneta City Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842326 Request For Quotation Supply Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies - Internal medicine Deadline18 May 2026 12842327 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MO MSWDO MAssO MILSS MARKET Deadline20 May 2026 12842329 Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Consumables for Drug Test Deadline15 May 2026 12842330 Procurement of Materials for Repainting and Repair for Brigada Eskwela 2026 JHS SHS and Pacao Ext Deadline15 May 2026 12842331 To used for emergency response Deadline20 May 2026 12842333 PROCUREMENT OF TEN 10 UNITS ELECTRIC PUBLIC UTILITY VEHICLES Deadline26 May 2026 12842334 Supply and Delivery of Ten 10 units Radar Type Water Level Sensors with Sensor Cable Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842335 Repair and Maintenance of the Municipal Owned Grader Volvo Long Arm Backhoe Compactor XCMG 60 Mini Backhoe and SKT 694 10 Wheelers Dumptruck Deadline20 May 2026 12842336 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12842338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12842339 CID NO 26GLE0013 PR 26-05-013 Purchase of Diesel fuel for use in various Equipment Service Vehicle along National Roads Bridges A Davao-Sarangani Coastal Road B Demoloc-Alab Deadline18 May 2026 12842341 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT MOTORCYCLE FOR POST ABATTOIR INSPECTION AND COLLECTION OMI Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842342 Construction of Road Barangay Primicias Bautista Pangasinan Sta 0 000 -Sta 0 793 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842343 Steel Cabinet Shelves and Dish Cabinet-Repost Deadline15 May 2026 12842345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12842347 Drugs and Medicines for intravenous topical and inhalation use of OMPH patients Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842349 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANNCE KIA AND AMBULANCE 2ND QUARTER Deadline19 May 2026 12842353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12842411 1 lot Common Janitorial and Cleaning Supplies PR 409-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842445 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12842446 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Malokiat Pozorrubio Pangasinan 16 1130 120 5022 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842448 PR 26-05-0182-M Meals for participants of LCAT VAWC Council 2nd quarter meeting CSWDO Deadline15 May 2026 12842449 26KK0008 2nd Advertisement Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842451 Purchase of Vaccine Deadline18 May 2026 12842452 PR 26-05-0183-M Meals for the provision of food participants during LGU Prime activity HEPU-CHO Deadline15 May 2026 12842453 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice Deadline14 May 2026 12842455 Drugs and Medicines for OMCDH in-patient used and PhilHealth Yakap-Gamot Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 12842456 Construction of Roads Barangay Villanueva Bautista Pangasinan Sta 0 000 -Sta 0 793 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12842459 1 lot Spare parts for Mitsubishi Strada PICK-UP PR 413-26 Deadline19 May 2026 12842460 PURCHASE OF TANOD SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2026 12842462 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us