Philippines Tenders - 2 June 2026 (Page 2 of 14)

2,766 tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13124893 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Chicken, Fresh, cut according to order Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124894 RFQ-2026-05-0054 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124895 Meals Catering Services for Araw ng Barangay Tawan-Tawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13124896 GOODS-2026-06-356 PROCUREMENTS OF SNACKS FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2026. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124897 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY MAREDE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13124898 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF KAWAYAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124900 Bags Empty Sacks to be used for Rice Distribution Program Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124901 FUEL for PNP-AFP-PNP MOBILE-CAFGU-COASTGUARD and RMFB Deadline15 Jun 2026 13124902 8DCAO-06-739-2026 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124903 Delivery of Monobloc Chairs & Steel Pipe Tent Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124904 Palay for Livelihood Program Rice Retailing for 3rd and 4th Quarter 2026 in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVE PIG FOR THE ARAW NG BRGY. CABLIGAN @BRGY. CABLIGAN, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124906 Supply and Delivery of RM Construction and heavy Equipment Expense of 565ECB,51EBDE, PA (Php 699,800.00) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124907 Purchase of Monthly Internet Subscription for Seven (7) Months from June 2026 – December 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124908 Drugs and Medicines for Maintenance and OPD Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124909 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR & SPARE PARTS MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124910 Conduct consultation and participatory planning with Brgy. officials and prominent community organizations to address low prevalence rate of pregnancy vitsits (PMNP HPG-Q1) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124911 Supply and Delivery of Emergency/Rescue Vehicles for CDRRMO. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124912 Purchase and Installation of Early Warning Device : Improvised Public Address System with Flood Level Alarm Deadline15 Jun 2026 13124913 MEALS FOR INTER BARANGAY SPORTSFEST Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124914 RFQ-2026-05-0053 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124915 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Multi-Purpose Building Deadline12 Jun 2026 13124916 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY CCTV (3RD QUARTER) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124917 Purchase of Brand New Racing Boat Motor Engine with Set Up Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124918 GOODS-2026-06-355 PROCUREMENTS OF FOODS FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2026. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124919 Supply and Delivery of various Agricultural Supplies to be used for Production Project at DA-ORMAES, Alcate, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124920 CONCRETING OF 157 L.M. ROAD, 5M WIDTH INCLUDING CROSS DRAIN AT SITIO KANTONG PUTOL TO STO. NIÑO, SALCEDO, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124921 RFQ-2026-05-0052 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124922 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-19370-0326 To provide labor and materials for fabrication of Feather Banner with Pole Stand. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124923 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for the Dental Office use at Talisay Campus Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124924 GOODS-SVP-2026-06-73 Procurement of Website/Online Services for Information Dissemination for Various Programs of the Province of ZDS for the Period of June-December (CY-2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124925 PURCHASE OF NECESSARY MEDICAL AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPEs) - MDRRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124926 INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS DEEPWELL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13124927 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TAMBAN, MALUNGON Deadline23 Jun 2026 13124928 Construction of Walkway Pavement of Seawall, Brgy. 09, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13124929 Construction of Powerhouse for 100KVA Generator Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124930 Proposed Estero De Tripa De Gallina and Roxas Blvd. Service Road Linear Park, Pasay City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13124931 RFQ 2026-0018 Provision of Committed Medicines through Gamot Facility and Medicines intended for Dental use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124932 WIDENING AND CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BRIDGE AT BRGY LUGAM CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124933 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Grocery Items for Governor's Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124934 CONCRETING OF SIDEWALK Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124935 TSSD - Conduct of 2026 Basic SEADO Training Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124936 INSTALLATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT DEMO FARM, GOSI NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124937 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Distribution Program of Provincial Agriculturist's Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124938 CATERING SERVICES FOR 54 PAX ON JUNE 8-9, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124940 MEALS FOR INTER TODA SPORTS FEST Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124941 FUEL FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE AND EMERGENCY SITUATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13124942 UPLB-RQ-05-314-26-GOODS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124944 IB NO. 2026-05-016-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PATIENT CARE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13124946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL @PUROK 5, BARANGAY NEW VISAYAS, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124947 RFQ-2026-05-0050 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124948 Procurement of a Contractor for the Proposed Repair, Rehab. and Construction of Courtroom and the Portico for the Malinao, Aklan HOJ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13124949 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY STA. CLARA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13124951 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY VEHICLE (3RD QUARTER) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124952 RENOVATION OF THE BOHOL PROVINCIAL AMBULATORY AND DIAGNOSTIC CARE CENTER (BPDACC) BUILDING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124953 Rehabilitation of Fire Protection System at Pasay City Hall and Hall of Justice located at F.B. Harrison Street, Pasay City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13124955 PROCUREMENT OF PMS OF SYSMEX MACHINE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124957 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124958 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. DOMOLOK, ALABEL Deadline23 Jun 2026 13124959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2026–2027 (JULY–OCTOBER) LOT 4 – IRON-FORTIFIED RICE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124961 UPLB-RQ-05-312-26-GOODS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124962 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124963 Request for Procurement of INFUSION PUMP with WORKSTATION SYSTEM for use of Acute Stroke Unit (ASU) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124965 PR NO. 26-05-137 EXTENSION OF ADMIN BUILDING (PMED OFFICE) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124967 MARINE AND FISHERY EQUIPMENT (CEST-FUNDED PROJECTS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13124968 PROVISION OF ZERO WASTE SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (3RD QUARTER Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124969 REHABILITATION OF LINE CANAL AT KAPANIKIAN BARANGAY CENTRO 2, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124970 Procurement of Smart Television of Libag Integrated School Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124971 CONSTRUCTION OF ADMIN FLAG POLE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124973 Procurement of Basic Occupational Safety and Health Training for SO1 of Various Personnel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2026–2027 (JULY–OCTOBER) LOT 3 – BROWN RICE NUTTY FRUITY BAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124976 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR & SPARE PARTS MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124977 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI- PURPOSE LIVELIHOOD AND TRAINING CENTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124978 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124979 PBG-2026-05-26: PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAININGS-SEMINARS IN EMPOWERING PEACE AND ORDER THROUGH SKILLS TRAINING AND SUPPORT TO BPAT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124980 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERIES, TAMBAC - MEO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124981 PROVISION OF PRINTING & BINDING SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (3RD QUARTER) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13124982 Procurement of Epson Ink Tanks and Maintenance Box Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124983 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (2025 GAA- HFEP CONAP), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124984 Supply and Delivery of RM Construction and heavy Equipment Expense of 565ECB,51EBDE, PA (Php 997,402.15)) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124985 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration for Microwave Digestor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124986 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REQUEST OF BRGY. MATIMBO,LOOK 2ND, MOJON, BANGKAL, LOOK 1ST, NAMAYAN, SUMAPANG MATANDA, PAMARAWAN, CANIOGAN AND LONGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124987 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Printers and 1 unit A3 Printer (For the Administrative and Technical Sections, including the Office of the Head) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124988 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials (For the installation of Electrical Wiring of the Milk Processing Building at the Pangasinan Laoac Dairy Farm) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124989 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13124990 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Road (Road Concreting with Street Light) Phase 2 at Sitio Saksak, Bahay, Sibonga, Cebu (0.20m x 5.00m x 159.05m) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13124991 REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124992 UPLB-RQ-06-321-26-RES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124993 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Meals and Snacks for University Wide Students Research Exposition 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13124994 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SANTISIMA TRINIDAD CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124995 Procurement of farmers boots and gloves for the Season-Long FFS on CRR-CBFS (3 Batches), Training on Coconut, Cacao and Coffee Rehabilitation (2 Batches) and Training on Cacao Prod Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124996 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124997 FRT-26-676-B LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13124998 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13124999 Meals and Snacks to be served during the Conduct of Training and Turn over Ceremony of the Livelihood Project Fitness Gym Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125000 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (ROOFING) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13125001 GOV-26-734-B ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125002 PRODUCTION SERVICES DURING 128TH PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY COMMEMORATION OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF MINGLANILLA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125003 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Phones to the Sangguniang Bayan for Communication Use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125004 Catering Services (RHU) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125005 Integrated Three-Phase Web Infrastructure Program for the Province of Pangasinan and See Pangasinan Website Phase 3 [The Province of Pangasinan Website’s Webhosting and Maintenan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125006 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125007 Procurement of ICT Equipments Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125008 PURCHASE OF FUEL MAINTENANCE OF MarSU VEHICLES, GENSET, AND OTHER ACTIVITIES REQUESTED BY THE SUPPLY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT UNIT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125009 UPLB-RQ-05-310-26-GOODS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125010 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (3RD QUARTER) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125011 Improvement of Pathway at Barangay Don Juan, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125012 Supply and Delivery of Flavor Seasoning Mix and Other Item; PR No. 26-1541 dated April 22, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125013 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BARANGAY PANGPANGON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125014 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 liters Gasoline Fuel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125015 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF NEONATAL/INFANT VENTILATOR BREATHING CIRCUIT FOR NEONATALOGY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125016 Supply and Delivery of Upright Freezer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125017 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125018 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Meals and snacks for ISO 9001:2015 Activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125019 UPLB-RQ-05-315-26-GOODS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125020 Purchase of Drivepack PA2 Loudspeaker to be used by Sound Tech Operator Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125021 Supply and Delivery of 1 set Laptop with Complete Accessories [For Tourist Assistance & Mice Services Division (TAMSD)] Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT ZONE 4 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125023 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125024 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. UNO, KATIPUNAN, ZN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125025 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NFA BICOL REGION FOR THE PERIOD JULY 1 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125026 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies through Framework Agreement Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125027 Procurement of Maintenance Meterials for the 2nd Quarter Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125028 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF DELIVERY, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ROBINSON'S NOVALICHES POST OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125029 Purchase of Five Hundred (500) pcs. Monoblock Chairs for the use of City Mayor's Office, City of Talisay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125030 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260514-01 Three (3) years Subscription to Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Lambda Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125031 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR BDRRM SEMINAR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125032 Lease of Venue, Meals and Accommodation for the Child Development Week Celebration 2026: Building Strong Foundation for Children Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125033 IMPROVEMENT OF BDRRM OFFICE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13125034 Procurement of 2 Unit Multi-Purpose Chainsaw under P.R No. 1609-2026-5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department-LDRRM Fund Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125035 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Libacao Municipal Infirmary (LMI) and Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital (GPRH), Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026-497). Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125036 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125037 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN BRGY. SINGATONG, KATIPUNAN, ZN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125038 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125039 2026-DRRM-C07-0151 - Procurement and Supply of Medical Oxygen Cylinders (Various Sizes with Regulators including Additional Regulators Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125040 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF MDRRM FACILITIES AND DISASTER MATIGATING INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125041 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125042 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY COLLAT, BRGY. COLLAT, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125043 Drugs and Medicines for use in San Andres Municipal Hospital, San Andres, Romblon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125044 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Roads at Purok Lansones, Libo, Sibonga, Cebu (0.20m x 5.00m x 489.60m) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13125045 2026 SOPDP YEAR 1 FERTILIZATION Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125046 RENTAL OF SOUNDS, STAGE AND LED WALL DURING 128TH PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY COMMEMORATION OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF MINGLANILLA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125047 Supply and Delivery of Banana Catsup and Other Item; PR No. 26-1883 dated April 27, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125048 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES REQUESTED BY THE SUPPLY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT UNIT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125049 Printing of 415 pcs. 4 x 12 Feet Tarpaulins for Government Unified Incentives for Medical Consultation Programs Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125050 Public Bidding of Rice to Support Peace and Order (SCAA) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13125051 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING 128TH PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY COMMEMORATION OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF MINGLANILLA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125052 Improvement of Day Care Center at Barangay Don Juan, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125053 Reroofing of the Bureau of Customs (BOC) Office of the Commissioner (OCOM) Building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125054 RFQ_GEN LIM ES_DRRM_SUPPLIES_2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125055 School and Office Supplies of Lanigay Elementary School for 2nd QUARTER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125056 PBG-2026-06-25: PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SEMINARS-WORKSHOPS ON PROACTIVE SURVEILLANCE AND RAPID RESPONSE TO MAN-MADE CALAMITIES. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125057 Procurement of Playground Equipment for Child Development Center at Barangay Sagana, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125058 Preventive Maintenance of Elevator at RSCC -2nd Posting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125060 Supply and Delivery of plumbing materials and supplies for the repair and maintenance of plumbing works of NEMSU Tandag Campus. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125061 RFQ No. 2026-016 PROCUREMENT OF BONDPAPER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125062 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR/SANGGUNIANG BAYAN FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125063 Supply and Delivery of TV Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125064 Purchase and Delivery of Buntis Kit for Provincial Health Office Programs Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125065 Supply and delivery of Various ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125066 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR KK PROFILLING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, ICT AND EQUIPMENT UNDER SPLIT PROJECT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125068 GOODS-SVP-2026-06-72 Procurement of Airtime Services for Information Dissemination for Various Programs of the Province of ZDS for the Period of June-December (CY-2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125069 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ALL INSTALLED AIRCONDITIONING UNITS IN DOLE XI REGIONAL OFFICE BUILDING (PR.NO.IMSD-2026-02-0106) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125070 Request for Supply of Labor and Materials for Fabrication of Breastfeeding Kits with Inclusions: ethyl alcohol, moisturizer, nursing cover, bar soap and face towel and Fabrication Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125071 Procurement of Rice for Stockpiling of Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office, Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026-496). Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125072 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125073 Supply and Delivery of the Supplies and Materials for YOUTH URBAN FARMING PROGRAM of Sangguniang Kabataan ng Barangay Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125074 LOCAL COUNTERPART FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF KALAHI BUILDING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125075 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125076 Supply and Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies for use of Provincial Veterinarian’s Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125077 Supply and Delivery of Tuna; PR No. 26-1884 dated April 28, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125078 Localized Gawad Kalasag for Barangays (Gawad GAO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125079 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125080 PROCUREMENT OF 10 UNITS PRINTERS- ELEMENTARY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125081 26IM0010;Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Apitong-Paterno Rd – K0908+(-915) – K0908+(-557) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125082 PR 26-017 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125083 PR#26-06-0108-I Signage for Philhealth Accreditation (CHO) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125084 Supply and Delivery of the Supplies and Materials for WASTE SEGREGATION CAMPAIGN of Sangguniang Kabataan ng Barangay Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125085 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125086 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOUGAINVILLEA PLANTS & CHINESE BAMBOO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125087 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR SAMAY INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125088 PROCUREMENT OF TONER AND STAPLE WIRE- ELEMENTARY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125089 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN AND RHU USE, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125090 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR SAPID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125091 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125092 26IM0006-Readvertise;Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads- Picas-Sn Jose DZR Airport Rd – K0910+860 – K0912+150 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125093 Supply and delivery of Cotton tipped applicator and Other Items; PR No. 26-1697 dated April 14, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125094 Procurement of 161 Metric Tons Propellant Powder (DND/GA-PP-MYCA-2026-01R) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125095 Food and Snacks for Pre-Implementation Seminar ( VTT) of 2026-BHIDP Beneficiaries at Rajamuda and Buliok, Ligawasan, SGA-BARMM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125096 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials, PPE and Project Billboard for the use of SARIS Resto NIS (Ramon Magsaysay Area) CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125097 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES (for Office use) (RFQ - ADMIN) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125098 Supply and Delivery of the Supplies and Materials for DIGITAL SKILLS TRAINING of Sangguniang Kabataan ng Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125099 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. STO. NIÑO, TUKURAN, ZDS (Negotiated Procurement Two –Failed Bidding) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125100 Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement with Fabrication of Fiber Glass Board (Materials) Prk. 62, Magante, Biasong, Napnapan, Pantukan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125101 Procurement of Meals for Independence Day Celebration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125102 Printing of Various Materials to be used for Various Program and Trainings of DAPCO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-06-0080) Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us