Philippines Tenders - 2 June 2026 (Page 5 of 14)

2,766 tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables.

This is page 5 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13125607 Procurement of Goods Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125608 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP IN BANAO PROTECTED AREA LANDSCAPE, BALBALAN, KALINGA ON JULY 19-24, 2026 (P151,250.00) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125609 SV-26-GOODS-NLP-23-0034 Supply and Delivery of Pest Control Product. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125610 26GPJ04-Purchase and delivery For the use of Heavy equipment, service vehicles assigned at the Maintenance Section in clearing of Soil collapse/lansslides and conducting maintenanc Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125611 Procurement of sheeps and roosters for Breeding Multiplier Farm of LGU Alfonso Lista Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRIZES AND GIVEAWAYS for DOT NCR’S PARTICIPATION TO THE 4TH CENTRAL PHILIPPINES TRAVEL EXPO (CPTEX) 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125613 Purchase of Construction Materials for Construction of Box Culvert in Brgy. Kanlurang Maligaya, Agdangan, Quezon Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125614 PROCUREMENTOF THE MATERIALS FOR THE PLACEMENT OF SPORTS PARK Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125615 Procurement of Various Software Subscription Services for Project TANAW - SIGISDAC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125616 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF INDIVIDUAL DIVING INSTRUCTOR FOR OPEN WATER AND DIVING TRAINING FOR PROTECTING PRIORITY COASTAL AND MARINE ECOSYSTEMS TO CONSERVE GLOBALLY SIGNIFICANT EN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125618 Supply and Delivery of Paper Plates and Other Item; PR No. 26-1468 dated April 21, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125619 Lamp Post Banner for the advertisement of Rabies and Animal Welfare Program Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125620 Rehabilitation of Covered Gym, Brgy. Cabatac, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125621 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125622 Improvement of Child Development Center, Barangay Maeling, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125623 Supply and delivery of Diesel for the use of the Romblon Provincial Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 3rd QUARTER Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125625 HOTEL / ACCOMMODATION for DOT NCR’S PARTICIPATION TO THE 4TH CENTRAL PHILIPPINES TRAVEL EXPO (CPTEX) 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125626 Procurement of Goods Office Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125715 Rental of Sound System with LED, Arch Tent and Lights for the Tabak Festival 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125716 Supply & Delivery of Fireworks for the Tabak Festival 2026 (Mainland, Upland, & Island) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125717 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR ONLY FOR THE SIPHONING OF SEPTIC TANK AT OTON PUBLIC MARKET BY MEEDO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125718 DESKTOP COMPUTER (PR-2026-9999-00196) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125719 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the use of various departments in the Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125720 Procurement of Fuel Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125721 RFQ-2026-05-0030:Request for Quotation - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR USE IN THE LAND BASE EQUIPMENT OF MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125722 Procurement of Diesel Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125723 Riprapping of roadside at Sitio Itaas, Barangay Orense, Bauan, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125724 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Dike at Barangay Pag-asa, Bagac, Bataan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125725 ITB-2026-VI-22-02- IMPROVEMENT OF ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125726 Rental of Heavy Equipment including Manpower and Fuel, P.R. NO. 882 - DEPW Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125727 Purchase of I.T. Parts & Accessories & Peripherals for Biliran Provincial Health Office - Electronic Medical Records Utilization and Iclinicsys Reporting System Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125728 Request for Quotation of IT Equipment for Municipal Agricultural Services Office Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125729 Supply and Delivery of 12mm Polyethylene Rope and Other Items; PR No. 26-1360 dated April 13, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125730 2026-06i: Improvement of Balai ti President for Bayombong Campus (2nd Advertisement) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125731 Supply and Delivery of Clipboard and Other Item; PR No. 26-1676 dated April 21, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125732 Request for Quotation of Construction Materials for Improvement of Covered Court Flooring in Brgy. Tinabusan, Culasi, Antique Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125733 Supply and Delivery of Milk Replacer, 25 kgs/bag Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125734 SDH-26-679-B IV FLUIDS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125735 NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125736 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES & ACCOMMODATION FOR PARENT EFFECTIVENESS SERVICES (PES) SEMINAR (ECCD) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125737 25JC0102 (Re-Publish) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Public Market and Integrated Bus Terminal), Pres. Manuel A. Roxas, Zamboang Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125738 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HALL AND/OR MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125739 Enhancement of PN Hydrographic Surveying and Chart Production Capability of NAVMETOC Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125740 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 12 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125741 BADAC AUXILIARY TEAM (BAT) ORIENTATION /SEMINAR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125742 The Procurement and Delivery of School and Office Supplies of Nangka Elementary School, Libona I District Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125743 PURCHASE OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES TO BE USED IN MICROBIAL IDENTIFICATION, HIV CONFIRMATORY (CRCL) SECTION, CLINICAL CHEMISTRY SECTION, AND OTHER DIAGNOSTIC PROCEDURES IN THE DIA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125744 Purchase of Plastic Chairs - San Jose District Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125745 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Peripherals for the Local Area Network Management Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125746 0611 SOLID WASTE OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125747 0611 PERIMETER CUAYAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125748 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Project: Garbage Collection and Enforcement of SWM Laws _ MENRO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125749 0611 SUGAMMADEX Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125750 Procurement of Various Office Supplies & Housekeeping Supplies (PENRMO, OSP, PASSO, PGSO, PTO, PGO/CSO & OPFM-BFP) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125751 Procurement of Garbage Compactor Truck to be used for the operation of the Municipal Environment and Natural Resources Office _ MENRO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125752 0611 SPARE ACTIVE COMPONENTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125753 Diesel (Strada GLS 4x4 MT) - SB Legislative Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125754 SUPPLIES and MATERIALS (Training in Carpentry NC II) BCTC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125755 Supply and Delivery of Choco Powder and Other Item; PR No. 26-1454 dated April 20, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125756 I.T. EQUIPMENT (Desktop & Laptop) MSWDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125757 Supply and delivery of Malaria Antigen P.F/ Pan Rapid Test and Other Item; PR No. 26-1710 dated April 20, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125758 Supply and delivery of Leptospira Test Kit For Human, IgG/IgM Combo Rapid Test; PR No. 26-1716 dated April 21, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125759 Diesel (Nissan Urvan) - Vice-Mayor's Office Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125760 OTHER SUPPLIES (PRINTER, LAPTOP, WATER DISPENSER & OFFICE TABLE) KALAHI-PCRP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125761 Supply and delivery of Cary Blair Transport Media; PR No. 26-1718 dated April 22, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125762 Construction of Concrete Pavement for Access Road leading to Bagong Urgent Care and Ambulatory Services (BUCAS) Center Facility Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125763 AMBULANCE (PR-2026-9940-00018) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125764 Purchase and Installation of LED Wall Deadline22 Jul 2026 13125765 Construction/ Rehabilitation of Bridge, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+013, Barangay San Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125766 DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT (80KVA Generator Set - 1 POW) MDRRMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125767 PROVISION AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE GUESTS AND VISITORS IN THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR AND FOR VARIOUS MEETINGS 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125768 IB No. 2026-16 Supply and Delivery of Various Information Technology Equipment for Benguet State University-La Trinidad Campus (IB No. 2026-16) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125769 UNIFORM (PR-2026-1013-00008) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125770 Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance Services of One (1) Unit Computed Tomography (CT) Scan Machine for 1 Year under IB N0. PB-SERVICES 2026-006 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125771 DEPLOYMENT OF ARTIFICIAL REEF BLOCK TECHNOLOGY AND PCAARR'S NURSERY TABLES FOR CORAL REEF RESTORATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125772 UTILIZING COCO PEAT MACHINE FOR SEEDLING PLUG AND BRICK PRODUCTION TO IMPROVE MAGKARILA FARMER'S LIVELIHOOD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125773 Purchase and Delivery of Power Magnetic, Memory Card Reader and Other Accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125774 Supply of Materials, Labor & Equipment for the Completion of Senior Citizens Building (Pilipog) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125792 Purchase of Goods to Enhance Productivity of Women Managed Farms and to Promote Gender Equality & Empower Women Farmers (RE-BID) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125793 Janitorial Services - San Juan Medical Center (July-December 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125795 5020201000-2026-35-03-031 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125796 Procurement of printers for the use of various departments in the Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125798 ROAD ASPHALTING (OVERLAY/ PATCHING) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125799 Supply and Delivery of Bottled Drinking Water and Other Items; PR No. 26-1339 dated April 15, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125801 Supply and Delivery of Teaspoon and Other Items; PR No. 26-1334 dated April 08, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125802 Janitorial Services - PUP San Juan Campus & PNP Building (July-December 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF ARMCHAIRS AT CARBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125805 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Rural Health Unit and Birthing Center Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PESTICIDE FOR MISTING MACHINES TO BE USED BY MPCG RENDERING SERVICES TO THE PUBLIC BY ABATING/PREVENTING THE SPREAD OF COMMUNICABLE DISEASES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125808 PREVENTION AND PREPAREDNESS IN DENGUE CASES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125810 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for the Implementation of Targeted Rice Grants to Low Income Households Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125811 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-05-027 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIPID-BASED NUTRIENT SUPPLEMENTS – SMALL QUANTITY (LNS-SQ) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125813 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks (Jun - Dec, 2026) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125814 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for Seed Production for CY 2026-2027 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125816 PNPA INFRA-2026-34 Conversion of 3 Simulator Barracks into Cadet Commissary Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125817 Supply and Delivery of Meat and Chicken Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125819 26LD0129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Function Hall), Department of Agrarian Reform Office, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.367858°, 6.742097°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125820 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125822 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 6 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125823 Cost of Hauling of General Waste Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125825 PB-26-302, Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125826 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125828 CAREGIVING AID FOR PATIENTS AT HOME Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125829 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125831 Cost of Accommodation with Meals Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125832 VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE MOOE 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125834 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125835 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT ON INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT OF ACUTE MALNUTRITION FOR HEALTH AND NUTRITION WORKERS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125837 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125838 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE PRIDE MONTH CELEBRATION (OUT LOUD: CELEBRATING DIVERSITY AND YOUTH PRIDE) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125840 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Upgrading of Electrical Wirings at Pasalubong Center Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125841 Supply and Delivery of Pharmaceutical Refrigerator, 68L Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125843 26AH0107 Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Talogtog, Mangatarem, Pangasinan, (15.761945, 120.320984) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125844 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125846 PB-26-300, Supply of Diesel Fuel to be used during the conduct of various activities relative to the implementation of Community-Based Crime Prevention Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125847 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125849 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 5 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125850 Procurement for the Rental of Scenting Machine for CF-Grand Regal Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125852 26AH0041 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nibaliw Magliba, San Fabian, Pangasinan,(16.120008, 120.392922) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125853 RFQ 26ODGS-0026 - Procurement of Bituminous Cold Mix for the Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within Caloocan City and Valenzuela City, C.Y. 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125855 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125856 RFQ 26ODGS-0024 - Procurement of Asphalt Concrete, Hot Laid (Plant Mix) for the Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within Caloocan City and Valenzuela City, C.Y. 202 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125858 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (60m x 2.4m x 0.1m) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125859 Purchase of Outboard Motor 15HP for use in Disaster Operations as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0261) REBID Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125861 PB-26-299, Supply of Diesel Fuel to be used during the conduct of various activities relative to the implementation of Community-Based Crime Prevention Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125862 Purchase of Buffet Meals & Packed Meals for use in DLL 21st Commencement Exercise as requested by Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0307) REBID Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125864 26LD0060 Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Tologan, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.313940°, 6.661635°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125865 PEO-26-689-B Repair/ Rehabilitation / Improvement of Sta. Monica-Cordova Road, Oton and Repair/ Rehabilitation / Improvement of Sta. Monica-Cordova Road, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125867 RFQ 2nd Quarter Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125868 PEO-26-500-B Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair along JNR, Imbang Grande-Jaguimitan-Tagubong- Dumarao at Passi City, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125870 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE PREVENTION AND CONTROL OF CROP AND ANIMAL DISEASES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125871 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 3 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125873 Purchase of materials for the construction of biogas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125874 Security Services - San Juan Medical Center (July-December 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125876 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125877 SHS_Procurement of Emergency Preparedness Equipment and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125879 Purchase of office supplies for Sangguniang Bayan Members Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125880 GSO-26-427-B Repainting of Outer Walls of the Iloilo Provincial Capitol, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125882 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS REFURBISHMENT OF WORKSHOPS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125883 Improvement of Barangay Hall & Day Care Center (Extension of Roofing Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125884 PB-26-257, Supply of Petroleum Products to be used in the peace and order campaign and law enforcement related activities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125885 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT AT PUROK 7, BARANGAY 1 BARBAQUEZO, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125886 Security Services for All Public Schools (July-December 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125887 Continuation of Improvement of Road from National Highway to Surmoy via Amuyao Road Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125888 GAD plan & budget workshop Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125889 Establishment of Bamboo Nursery Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125890 REHABILITATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125891 DIS-26-303-B Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Leon-Barasan-Tacuyong Road, Leon, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125892 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125893 Rehabilitation of Roads and Bridges Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125894 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-05-025 = SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-TO-USE SUPPLEMENTARY FOOD (RUSF) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125895 Procurement and Delivery of Biometric Fingerprint devices for the use of Ilocos CHD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125896 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL FOR THE 3RD QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125897 Purchase of Thirteen (13) Units Motor Vehicle for Barangays, Mayor’s Office Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125898 MDF PACKAGE 12-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT ALONG KM. 51-PAOAY-BOSLENG-TOYANGAN ROAD (TOYANGAN SECTION) AT PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125899 IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO MASILAG TO VICTORY FMR - PHASE II Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125900 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125901 MDF PACKAGE 14-2026 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP ALONG CALASIPAN-APANBERANG ROAD AT CATTUBO, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125902 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125903 Procurement of Other supplies Procurement of supplies for Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement for Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125904 Supply and Delivery of High-end Desktop Computers for GIS Processing and Application Development for the Hydrography Branch Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125905 ROAD CONCRETING (55.00x4.00x0.15m) ROAD NETWORK Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125906 Senior Citizen Program Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125907 Supply of Materials, Labor & Equipment for the Enhancement of Sanitation System & Cage Repair Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125908 Procurement and Delivery of Tokens for the use of Communicable Disease Unit of DOH Ilocos CHD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125909 REPAIR OF OLD AND NEW BUILDING OF SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE, AT TOCLONG I-C Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125910 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY STREETS (SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO STREET) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125911 Purchase of weighing scale with height board and digital weighing scale for accurate measurement on nutritional status of childfren Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125912 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR SIGNAGES LOCATED AT NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER, MALAGASANG 1-G, CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125913 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF OILS AND LUBRICANTS OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PEO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125914 2026-005-0028-032 Hardware Supplies - Culianan NHS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125915 Security Services – Government-Owned Properties of the City (Motorpool (Located at Brgy. Batis), Material Recovery Facility (Located at Brgy. Batis), Skills Building, and Mini Pa Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125916 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 1 SNACK IN THE OFFICE OF PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR'S QUARTERLY MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125917 Office Supplies and Equipment for MPOC Secretariat Functions - (LACAP) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125918 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MHO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125919 Procurement of Various Office Supplies for the Administration Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125920 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 2 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125921 Acquisition of Transport Vehicle Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125922 PROCUREMENT OF VASCULAR ACCESS DRESSING KIT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125923 P.R NO. 100-2026-05-869 CONST MATERILAS AND SUPPLIES USE FOR DISTRIBUTION TP THE FIRE VICTIMS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125924 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125925 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL LOWBED TRUCK Deadline04 Jun 2026 13125926 PROGRAM OF WORKS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125927 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF MACO IN THE AFRICAN SWINE FEVER (ASF) PREVENTIVE PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125928 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Road - Zone 3, Pagangpang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125929 Purchase of materials for the construction of 2Lt. Jose E. Bandong, Jr. marker structure Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125930 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage System (Canal Cover) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, OTHER SUPPLIES, AND FURNITURES AND FIXTURES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125932 PROCUREMENT OF OF LECHON MANOK AND SLICED BREAD FOR THE SENIOR CITIZENS BIRTHDAY FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125933 Purchase of Calibration, Repair and Maintenance of Pulmonary Equipment in Ospital ng Imus for the year 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125934 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125935 Purchase of Laptop for Mayor's Office Use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125936 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF LEGAL OFFICE AT NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER OF IMUS, CAVITE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125937 Provision of Meals in Support to Cordillera RDRRMC Emergency Operations Center Personnel during Blue/Red Alert for CY 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125938 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF BOUNDARY MARKER, NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER GROUNDS AND CITMU POST AT CITY OF IMUS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125939 Supply and Delivery of 12 PIECES POLO SHIRT use for Subangan Accommodation Staff Uniform of Provincial Tourism Office, Davao Oriental Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125940 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND CONNECTION OF MEDICAL GAS PIPING SYSTEM OF EXISTING HOSPITAL AUTOMATIC MEDICAL OXYGEN MANIFOLDS SYSTEM TO OXYGEN PLANT IB NO. 2026-06-22 (24) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125941 5020201000-2026-127-009-5 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125942 Construction of Barangay Park at Brgy. Historia, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us