Philippines Tenders - 2 June 2026 (Page 6 of 14)

2,766 tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Logistics.

This is page 6 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13125943 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 11 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125944 REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING OF MEAT AND FISH SECTION AT PUBLIC MARKET Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125945 5020309000-2026-126-033-03 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricant Supplies (June) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125946 Supply and Delivery of Various Round Bars, Flat Bars, Tool Steels, and Collar Carbide Inserts (4 Lots), as per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125947 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125948 5021304099-2026-120-031-03 Repair and Maintenance-Other Structures (June) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125949 ADDITIONAL FMR GOING TO PINILI (SITIO NAGBARATAN) BARANGAY MAIPALIG Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125950 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of NAVSENS Equipment of BA485, BA486, BA487 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125952 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for Daily Operational Needs (GAD Unit) by LOT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125953 LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SAAD VARIOUS TRAININGS FOR SAAD BENEFICIARIES IN THE PROVINCE OF ROMBLON Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125954 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125955 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF ( I.T.C.E )) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125956 Project No. 1: Proposed 2-Storey Reformatory Center (Balay Silangan) @ Brgy. Guba, Cebu City Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125957 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 10 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125958 5021304000-2026-119-031-03 Repair and Maintenance-Buildings and Facilities (June) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125960 5020312000-2026-117-031-03 Procurement of Military, Police,and Traffic Supplies (June) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125961 BDC Planning Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125962 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2026SBFP-LOT 9 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125963 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CONVEYANCE LIFT FOR SENIOR CITIZEN'S AND PWD'S Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125964 5020305000-2026-113-031-03 Procurement of Food Supplies (June) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125965 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE EASTERN SAMAR BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE (ESBVL)SEASON 6 AT BORONGAN CITY CAPITOL GYM Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125966 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF 25 L.M. RIVER CONTROL AT MANIHALA, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125967 26CSM002 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR GEOLOGICAL AND GEOTECHNICAL SURVEYS/INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS OF SUB-SOIL EXPLORATION FOR BRIDGES AND PEDESTRIAN OVERPASS I Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125968 Purchase of CCTV Parts and Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125969 Procurement of IT Equipment for Board Secretary Office use – REPOSTING. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125970 26LD0182 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Moral Recovery Program), City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.360592°, 6.744307°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125971 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB - PHASE I at Pias, Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125972 26CSM001 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR GEOLOGICAL AND GEOTECHNICAL SURVEYS/INVESTIGATIONS FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS OF SUB-SOIL EXPLORATION FOR ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION PROJECTS I Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125973 25FM0099 - Reconstruction of San Pascual-Claveria Road, K0049+615-K0049+680 LS, Brgy. Poblacion, Claveria, Masbate Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125974 LED Wall and Sound System Rental with Photo and Video Coverage, Including Live Coverage for the Nationwide Simultaneous Earthquake Drill Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125975 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Training on Social Preparation and Financial Literacy Management in Ilocos Norte under MARLIN 2.1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125976 Meals and snacks during the Learning Event on Strengthening Gender and Mainstreaming in DENR-1 Orientation on Basic GAD Concepts, Sogiesc, GFAST and Enhanced GMEF from June 23-25, Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125977 Construction of Hatchery and Grow-Out Facility for the Cat Fish Production at NEFVSC, Brgy. Bantug, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125978 REPAIR OF WATER SYSTEM FOR AGLES, CABCABEN AND BALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125979 26HG0067 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Maalat, Madridejos, Cebu (11.268069746673731, 123.72422125842724) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125980 26HB0072 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of MPB (Loboc Public Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125981 Procurement of Rescue Heavy Equipment Vehicle (Excavator) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125982 Supply and Delivery of ORGANIC/INORGANIC FERTILIZER for Inputs and Potting Mix for FLRSD Program Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125983 26HB0071 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125984 26HB0070 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125985 26HG0066 - Construction of Public Health Facility (Barangay Health Center), Barangay Baigad, Bantayan, Cebu Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125986 26PI0066 (RE-ITB)- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program: BIP- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People ( Deadline25 Jun 2026 13125987 26HB0069 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125988 Procurement of Monobloc Chairs and Collapsible Tents Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125989 26HB0068 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125990 Procurement of HPV DNA Test with Provision of Machine under IB No. 2026-06-22 (28) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125991 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125992 Supply and delivery of Token for the Conduct of Strengthening or Organizing Fisherfolks Association under MARLIN 2.1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125993 Supply and Delivery of 10 SACKS CEMENT use for Purok 6, Tagawisan, Brgy. Badas, Mati City, Davao Oriental Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125994 Orientation on the Checking Account Implementation to Newly Designated Accountable Officers Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125995 Supply and delivery of Training Kits for the Conduct of Strengthening or Organizing Fisherfolks Association under MARLIN 2.1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125996 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125997 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED POLO SHIRTS FOR THE LABOR INSPECTORS AND HEARING OFFICERS 1ST SEMESTRAL MEETING Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125998 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLAQUES (2026-06-0082) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125999 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS AREAS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126000 PROCUREMENT OF DAILY GARBAGE COLLECTION FROM JULY TO DECEMBER 2026 FOR DOLE VII BLDG AND DOLE7 TUPAD EXTENSION Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126001 26AH0090 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay. Cabaluyan 2nd, Mangatarem, Pangasinan, (15.686894, 120.328391) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126002 800 piece Bath Towel 25" x 50", 450 gms printed with Philippine Heart Center and logo Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126003 ITDI-260765-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126004 Laptop for DTI Davao de Oro Provincial Office for 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126005 Supply and Delivery of Various Audio Equipment and Materials Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126006 26AB0079 – BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, CONCRETING OF 1.3 KM CABAROAN ROAD AT PARANGOPONG, Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IB NO. 2026-06-22 (27) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126008 Supply and Delivery of Various Kitchenware for the Provinces of Albay, Camarines Sur, Catanduanes and Masbate Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126009 SOUND SYSTEM WITH LED WALL RENTAL FOR THE 128TH PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY CELEBRATION Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126010 Meals for the 37th National Statistics Month (NSM) Steering Committe Meetings Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126011 26PI0080 (RE-ITB)- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Deadline24 Jun 2026 13126012 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS RESCUE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13126013 26PI0093 (RE-ITB)- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP- Multi- Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi- Purp Deadline24 Jun 2026 13126014 26PI0086 (RE-ITB)- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Deadline24 Jun 2026 13126015 Procurement of relief goods under regular fund 2025 requested by MP Kadil Jojo M. Sinolinding, Jr., MD, DPBO for the benefit of the flood-affected communities that have caused sign Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126016 Supply and Delivery of Various Power Tools, Hardware, and Automotive Repair Materials for the Provinces of Albay, Camarines Sur, Camarines Norte, Catanduanes and Sorsogon. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126017 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT SITIO POOKAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126018 Project No. 2: Rehabilitation and Construction of Drainage System at the Interior St., Brgy. Hipodromo, Cebu City Deadline24 Jun 2026 13126019 Supply and Delivery of 1 PIECE POWER SUPPLY (750W 80+BRONZE) for the use of Provincial Management and Implementing Unit Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126020 ITB 26-0070-A - Supply and Delivery of 5,500 pax Meals and Snacks & etc. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126021 Procurement of Computer Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126022 Conduct of Training on Entrepreneurial Mind-setting, Design Thinking and Conflict Management - Bontoc, Mt. Province Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126023 Supply and Delivery of AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENTS for use in the Procurement of Acquisition of Nursery Materials and Implements for FLRSD Program Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126024 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment - PGSO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126025 Procurement of Computer Equipment - PGSO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126026 Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13126027 Procurement of Two (2) Units Rescue Emergency Transport Truck (Dump Trucks) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13126028 Procurement of Tires - PGSO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126029 Procurement of Spare parts - PDRRMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126030 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126031 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment 2nd qtr 2026 for Lonsi ES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126032 Conduct of Training on Entrepreneurial Mind-setting, Design Thinking and Conflict Management - Tabuk City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126033 Supply, Delivery and Installation Furnitures and Lighting Fixtures for PSC House at Ground Floor Area (RMSC Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126034 Conduct of Training on Entrepreneurial Mind-setting, Design Thinking and Conflict Management - Lamut, Ifugao Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126035 Invitation to Bid for CONCRETING OF ROAD AT APLAYA RESETTLEMENT AREA, SILVESTRE MEJIA ST., BARANGAY PANGAPISAN NORTH, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13126036 26AB0062 – BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE, 18.06549, 120.55973 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126037 Lot 1. Catering and Accommodation for the conduct of Year-End Review on the Implementation of National Stock Assessment Program, Reproductive Biology, and Boat and Gear Inventory i Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126038 Catering Services in Support to Child Development Workers/Teachers Week Celebration (NCDC and DCC Visit Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126039 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE along Pilapil Street , Centro 10, Tug. city Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126040 Provision/Distribution of Disaster Relief/Supply Kits Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126041 Feria de Camarines Featuring Pustoriosa Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126042 26BE0028: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – BRIDGE PROGRAM – WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES – AGA BR. 1 (B04847LZ) ALONG ILAGAN-DELFIN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126043 Repair & Retrofitting of Walk Bridge at Brgy. Dilao Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126044 Procurement of Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126045 Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126046 Cotton Tip Applicator 6" Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126047 For the repair and improvement of the Storage Room of the Cashier Section and Supply Section Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126048 Procurement of IT Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126049 Citric Acid Spec Citric Acid High Grade 25kg/Sack Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126050 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PUROK 6 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126051 Purchase of Monoblock and Tent(Special Financial assistance) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126052 26BE0027: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126053 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126054 Sectoral Capacity Building and Multisectoral Dialogue on the Omnibus Guidelines on the Exercise of Freedom of Association and Civil Liberties on June 18, 2026 in Zamboanga City and Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126055 SOUND SYSTEM RENTAL FOR DUMARAN FOUNDATION CELEBRATION Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126056 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, JANITORIAL AND OTHER OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126057 Invitation to Bid for INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) CAMERAS IN INDENTIFIED PUBLIC AREAS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13126058 25AF0157 - Construction of Classrooms, Damortis National High School, Santo Tomas, La Union Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126059 26BE0026: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126060 Supply, Deliver and Installation of Conference Mic System for OCD XII Emergency Operation Center. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126061 26AB0038 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS, MNR JCT-BAAY-SUBA RD, K0476 + 440 - K0477 + 672, K0481 + 000 - K0482 + 000 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126062 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR MATERNAL NEONATAL CHILD HEALTH & NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126063 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD CONNECTING ALVEAR II STREET TO LINGAYEN BAYWALK, BARANGAY POBLACION, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13126064 AVP "From Vision to Impact: CFIDP MSMEs in Five Years" Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED CLEANING SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13126066 Catering Services Deadline24 Jun 2026 13126067 Concreting of Community Access Road at Brgy. Canmogsay to Brgy. San Vicente Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126068 26PI0054 (RE-ITB) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads: Sagada - Deadline24 Jun 2026 13126069 Lease Contract Between Land Registration Authority and Jpark Island Resort (Negotiated Procurement - Lease of Venue 53.10) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126070 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL DISTRIBUTION TANK AT SITIO DENGSED, TWIN PEAKS NORTE, TUBA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126071 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD CONNECTING TORRES BUGALLON STREET TO BENGSON STREET, BARANGAY POBLACION, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13126072 Procurement of Appliances for Use of various offices/ hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline10 Jun 2026 13126073 PURCHASE OF RAINCOATS AND RAINBOOTS FOR GSO, MARKET GUARD, MUN. BUILDING GUARD, MDRRMO PERSONNEL, MENRO, & SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126074 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING AT P. MORAN WEST, BARANGAY POBLACION, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13126075 Delivery and Procurement of Ingredients for Hot Meals for the School Based-Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126076 PURCHASE OF COLLAPSIBLE STRETCHER & RESCUE VEHICLE BLINKER WITH P.A SYSTEM FOR MDRRMO RESCUE VEHICLE. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126077 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment 2nd Quarter 2026 for Tugasnon ES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126078 CONSTRUCTION OF BOKES FOOTBRIDGE (AMKINGAY SECTION), SAGPAT, KIBUNGAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126079 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (BID NO. 260623-01) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126080 Comprehensive Monthly Preventive Maintenance with One (1) Standby and Annual Load Testing Service Contract of Five (5) Units Elevator Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126081 Procurement of LEO Satellite Internet Subscription and O&M Support for PICS-Public Places Phase 3 Expansion in Region XIII Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126082 Procurement of meals, venue and accommodation for the Roundtable Discussion on Corruption, Dynasty and Electoral Reforms on June 16, 2026 and Consultation on West Philippine Sea an Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126083 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for the rehabilitation of Spillway of Kabayangan Creek at sitio balaas Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126084 26GDK0022 - Procurement of Fuel and Lubricant for Road Maintenance Equipment Fleet of DPWH Quezon 1st District Engineering Office within Infanta and Real, Quezon (Area II) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126085 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Various Equipment for the Implementation of Inno Grant Project: “Revitalizing the Romblon Marble Industry through Innovation Culture, Cap Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126086 Provision and Delivery of SFMNHS Personnel and Senior High School ID for SY 2026-2027. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126087 Purchase of medicines treatment for common illness during calamities/disaster Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126088 IB 2026-052 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS SURGICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2026 REQUIREMENTS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126089 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) 20ft Brand New or Class A Cargo-Worthy Dry Container Vans Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126090 25AF0156 - Construction of Classrooms, Balawarte Es, Agoo, La Union Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126091 26AB0033 – CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO MADONGAN DAM, Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126092 2026-05-0209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTHROPOMETRIC TOOLS FOR THE USE OF THE BANGUN PROGRAM TEAM DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE ANTHROPOMETRIC ASSESSMENT OF BENEFICIARIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126093 Sectoral Capacity Building and Multisectoral Dialogue on the Omnibus Guidelines on the Exercise of Freedom of Association and Civil Liberties on October 15, 2026 in Zamboanga Sibug Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126094 CONCRETING OF BASKETBALL COURT AT SITIO CAGBANABA-1, BRGY. NEW IBAJAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13126095 Supply and Delivery of VARIOUS SPARE PARTS use for Provincial Engineers Office for Construction/Rehab/Improvement of Provincial Roads and other facilities and for the Implementatio Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126096 Procurement of LEO Satellite Internet Subscription and O&M Support for PIALEOS Public Schools in Region XIII Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126097 25CD0242 - Construction of School Building, Camatchile Elementary School, Barangay Pulong Buhangin, Sta. Maria, Bulacan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126098 Supply and Delivery Of Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Pasok to Purok 6 & Cemetery Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126099 IMPROVEMENT OF ALIGAN, BAUGAN, DOMINGUEZ ROAD, BACULONGAN SUR, BUGUIAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126100 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the PENR Office Repair and Maintenance Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126101 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies 05D (CONSO) E16-F05-2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126102 CONSTRUCTION OF VIEWING DECK EXTENSION @ LOBOC ECO-ADVENTURE PARK, Gotozon, Loboc, Bohol Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126103 25AF0154 - Construction of Classrooms, San Manuel Sur Es, Agoo, La Union Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126104 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0635 PROVISION OF VEHICLE RENTAL SERVICES (PASSENGER VAN TYPE) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126105 Construction of Covered Court at Balakayo, Namnam Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126106 26CD0003 - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Te Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126107 SIG PABAC2-021-26- ICT Equipment with complete accessories for Operationalization of e-Payslip Deadline26 Jun 2026 13126108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SLIPPERS FOR PDL FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER OF CY 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126109 Pathway Road Concreting Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126110 Procurement of Various Engineering Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126111 25FM0101 - Reconstruction of San Pascual - Claveria Road, K0021+910 RS, Brgy. Mapanique, San Pascual, Masbate Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126112 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126113 Reproduction of Diagnostic Test Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126114 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LAPAY, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126115 26BE0017 (READV.): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126116 For the Operation and Maintenance of Peace and Order Vehicles Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126117 Provision and Delivery of SFMNHS Personnel and Junior High School ID for SY 2026-2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126118 Sectoral Capacity Building and Multisectoral Dialogue on the Omnibus Guidelines on the Exercise of Freedom of Association and Civil Liberties on June 18, 2026 in Zamboanga City Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126119 Completion of Multi-purpose Building @ barangay Dao Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126120 Procurement of Hygiene Kit for the participants for the conduct of Empowering and Teachers on Gender Awareness, Protection and Community Safety in Cotabato City on June 30, 2026 fo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126121 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Network, Hardware and LFEWS for City Informatization (NP/PB 26-B-0214re-ad) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13126122 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE VI BRGY. CAMAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13126123 Meals for Employees Day CY 2026 (PRO X) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126124 Freight & Handling Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126125 Purchase of Information Technology (IT) Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126126 Barangay 763 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126127 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the Midyear Assessment and Operational Planning 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126128 25CD0241 - Construction of School Health Facilities, Sapang Palay National High School, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13126129 Procurement of 25 pcs Wood office tables and chairs with top glass for the use of Innovations Division staff Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126130 Catering Services for the Conduct of Project Awarding and MOA Signing under MARLIN 2.1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126131 ROAD CONCRETING PHASE 4 LEADING TO MACAMBOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13126132 Procurement of SBFP 2026-2027 Operational Expenses Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126133 Purchase of Garments 2026-05-0703 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126134 Janitorial Services including Cleaning Materials for the month of July to December 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126135 Procurement of Meals for the OFFICE OF MP ATTY. SHA ELIJAH B. DUMAMA-ALBA, FOR CONDUCTING AN ACTIVITY ON "Kaalalai sa Edukasyon Back to School Project" Distributing School kits to Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126136 25AB0201 – BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PUBLIC MARKET), PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13126137 Rental of Vehicle to be used by the Department of Tourism and the Tourism Infrastructure and Enterprise Zone Authority (TIEZA) technical personnel for the inspection of infrastruct Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126138 Procurement of Air Freshener spray & etc. for HEPO/PT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13126139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF CCTV CAMERAS AT BARANGAY POBLACION I TANZA CAVITE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126140 For the Operation and Maintenance of Other Service Vehicles Deadline05 Jun 2026 13126141 Procurement of Various Tools and Supplies for Engineering Laboratory Deadline09 Jun 2026 13126142 RFQ Number 26-06-611 Hotel Accommodation, Venue & Catering Services for the 2nd Quarter PBUR and MR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13126143 26BE0009 (READV.): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATE Deadline22 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us