Philippines Tenders - 2 June 2026 (Page 3 of 14)

2,766 tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13125104 PROCUREMENT OF 10 LOTS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125105 PROCUREMENT OF SCUBA DIVING GEAR SET FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS ON EMERGENCY RESPONSE - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 52-GOODS-2026) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125106 ITSM-2026-03-0001 - Procurement of New Tarpaulin Printer Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125107 PR#26-06-0107-I Office Equipment Parts/Consumables for repair and maint. of Photocopier (CPD) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125108 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD IN BARANGAY CABANTIAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125109 Concrete Pathwalk Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125110 Provision of Mobilization Package for BHW/BNS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125111 003-IMPROVEMENT OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITIES-BRGY. RINCON-INFRA-2026) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125112 26IM0005-Readvertise;Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads- Picas-Sn Jose DZR Airport Rd – K0910 + (-881) – K0910 + (-549), K0910 + 931 – K0911 + 690 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125113 FOOD STUFF (to be used for feeding) (RFQ - MNAO) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125114 PROCUREMENT OF LASER PRINTER FOR TRANSCRIPT OF RECORDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125115 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance - CMO-RFQ-2026-06-018589 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125116 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Ascorbic Acid Plus Zinc 10mg Chewable tablets for kids Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125117 Purchase of Capital Outlay for LDRRMO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125118 Proposed Renovation and Repainting of Barangay Health Center, Barangay Sangi, Toledo City (barangay) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SINOTRUCK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125120 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125121 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - REPRESENTATION (APP Item No. 2026-076) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125122 WATER CONNECTION SUPPLIES (to be used for rehabilitation of portable water system) (RFQ - SALINTUBIG) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125123 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (BDRRM) SUPPLIES AND EQUIPTMENT AT BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline26 Jun 2026 13125124 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER SCANNER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125125 Procurement of Various IT Supplies and Devices Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125126 RFQ-NCL-BEN-008 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125127 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYTEM AND IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK (PHASE VI), CITY PROPER, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125128 Procurement of ICT Equipment (SBO, MENRO, MEO, MMO, MHO, PESO) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125129 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies/Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Lubang District Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125130 Procurement of 2nd Quarter APP Part II - Non Common Items Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125131 CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS, TEST KITS AND OTHER PARAPHERNALIA OF BLOOD CHEM Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125132 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE (use for vehicle maintenance for Ambulance)(RFQ-MHO) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125133 BAC-EVT-26-05-0092 BUFFET ETC FOR CMO USE. (3RD & 4TH QUARTER) PHP2,000,000.00 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125134 26-05-0123 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE, PUROK PROSPERO, BARANGAY GPS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125135 Purchase of Submersible Pump Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125136 26IM0003-Readvertise;Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads - Gov Benjamin “Kokoy” T. Romualdez Div Rd - K0908+(-712) – K0908+(-529) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125137 Improvement of Satelite Market/Brgy. Hall Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125138 Renovation of Facility to House the Safewater at MDRRMC Operation Center, Barangay VII, SJOM Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125139 YOUTH HEALTH AWARENESS SYMPOSIUM Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125140 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE CONSUMABLES FOR THE SCHEDULED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT UNDER THE CITY ENVIRONMENTAL AND SANITATION UNIT OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125141 Delivery of Office Supplies,Semi-Expandable Office Equipment and other supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125142 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) PRODUCTION WELL 100M depth x 250mmØ CASING Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125143 Purchase of Meals and snacks for Commemoration of the 128th Anniversary of the Philippine Independence Under P.R. No. 60-2026-05-1578 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125144 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck for Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Response Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125145 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (MHO) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125146 Repair and Maintenance Other Structures Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125147 FIRST AID TRAINING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13125148 Supply and Delivery of Office and ICT Supplies and Equipment for use of PACCO and HRMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125149 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125150 RFQ 26-1113 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE FETAL DOPPLER - USB TYPE -C RECHARGEABLE MODEL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125151 NCR-2605-014 (0298) - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SELF-INKING STAMPS FOR PRO NCR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125152 Procurement of Stamp Pad & 23 others ( RFQ 2026-0601-169 PIMO)PIMO-DSRIP Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125153 Procurement of Video Conferencing Equipment and Accessories for the Use of Production Team of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125154 Concreting of Pathways Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125155 5TH FW, R&M- AGE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125156 RFQ NO. 26-319: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OR SUPPLIES (7 LINE ITEMS) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125157 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Malibcong, Abra CY 2026 - (MRP Workshop Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125158 Space Rental of the Kiosk-Based Market Integration for CFIDP beneficiaries in Tudela, Misamis Occidental for the period of June-December 2026. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125159 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125160 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (MO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125161 26-05-0121 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSED BUILDING AT PUROK UPPER VALLEY BARANGAY STO.NIÑO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125162 PR NO. 26-05-167 DENTAL, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125163 ITDI-260761-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125164 Purchase of Monoblock Chairs for CCT Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125166 INVITATION TO BID: PACKAGE H - CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL PROJECTS IN STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125167 CONCRETING / CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. KALYAAT, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125168 2026-MTO-05-0004 - Procurement and Replacement of Old/Unserviceable Airconditioning Unit - MTO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125169 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125170 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125171 Printer, All in one ink tank for the use of PTO (3rd qtr. 2026) > SVP 26-0230 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125172 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS (RICE) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125173 Installation of Street Lights Deadline26 Jun 2026 13125174 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125175 Supply and Delivery of Various Infant Milk Formula and Food Commodities for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125176 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) Units of Desktop Computers for Use in the PGSO Office Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125177 Catering Services Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125179 GOODS 2026-080 PROVISION OF EVENT MANAGEMENT, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125180 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125181 Procurement of Motor Vehicle spare parts and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125182 PROCUREMENT OF SCUBA DIVING EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR-PENRO MARINDUQUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125183 Procurement of Ink, Epson #003 & 7 others ( RFQ 2026-0601-144 PIMO) PIMO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125184 Rental of Mega Tent, Sound System, Lights and LED - EE/KNP Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125185 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) for the Conduct of DSWD Field Cluster Meeting (MSWDO) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125186 Provision of Office Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125187 RFQ 26-1036A PROCUREMENT OF VALPROIC ACID TABLET Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125188 Concreting of Pathway Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125189 Purchase of various supplies for Different Offices for the 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125190 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOT BRIDGE UPPER DINE - TAO (2ND POSTING) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125191 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL CUSTOMIZED SANITARY LANDFILL, CELL TYPE, BRGY. KALYAAT, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125192 26-05-0120 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE, PUROK ANGELES, BARANGAY SARAVIA, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125193 Installation & Improvement of Streetlights Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125194 Purchase of Agri-Marine Supplies (2nd Posting) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125195 Supply and Delivery of Television & 1 other Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125196 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM:REPLACEMENT OF DOWNSPOUT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125197 PRO CAR POL 06-06-2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125199 IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125201 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125202 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125204 26-05-0119 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT AT PUROK MALIPAYON, BARANGAY STO.NIÑO, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125205 GOODS 2026-079 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GARMENTS, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125207 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125208 Sounds and Lights Services for the Conduct of Paranas Town Fiesta Activities 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125209 BAC-AP-26-05-0456 DESKTOP COMPUTER PACKAGE FOR CAO PHP 790,000.00 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125211 Procurement of advocacy poloshirt, swearshirt and hat for the Season-Long FFS on CRR-CBFS (3 Batches), Training on Coconut, Cacao and Coffee Rehabilitation (2 Batches) and Training Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125212 Rehab/Improvement of Guimbal Boulevard Fence Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125213 CONSTRUCTION OF DOG IMPOUNDING AND CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, BARANGAY KALYAAT, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125214 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125215 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Passenger Van for Use by the ERPO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125216 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Malibcong, Abra CY 2026 - First Barangay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125217 Electrical materials Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125218 INSTALLATION OF STEEL GATE AT BONGGO LINE CANAL / BONGGO RIVER AND CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT GEN. LUCBAN ST., BRGY. 4, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125219 LINGGO NG KABATAAN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125220 Supply and Delivery of Water Dispenser Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125221 Supply and Delivery of Various Motorycle Parts in the Province of Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125222 Supply and Delivery of 13 Sets of Modular Conference Tables and Other Items for Use in the Conference Room Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125223 Catering Services for Saulog: Pantawid Graduation and Pugay-Tagumpay Ceremony and for Prostate Cancer Awareness, Early Detection, and Men’s Health Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125224 Supply and Delivery of Info & Comm. Tech. & Equipment (Capital Outlay PNP) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125225 Catering of food for Awareness Campaign on Orientation of RA 10364 "Expanded Anti-Trafficking in Person Act". Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125226 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF URBAN HEALTH CENTER AND BIRTHING HOME Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125227 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR AIR CONDITIONING UNIT (ACU) INSTALLATION (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125229 Improvement of Guimbal Municipal Cemetery Deadline29 Jun 2026 13125230 CELEBRATION OF 128th PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY- SNACKS- MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125231 Water System Project (Phase I) (Construction of Intake Box and pipe Laying (Sitio Lumot-Sitio Martinez) at Sito Lumot, Barangay Birada, (Water Source from Barangay Balabag, Kidapaw Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125232 5TH FW, R&M- AGE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125233 Procurement of Events Management Company for the Parine Na! Marinduque Cultural Tourism Development Caravan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125234 PANTAWID-2026-05-19-0512: FOR THE USE OF PANTAWID STAFF OF POO LILOY AND POO DIPOLOG, ZDN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13125235 Catering services, Venue and Accommodation for the Orientation in Schistosomiasis Prevention and Control on June 24-26, 2026 (8:00 AM-5:00 PM) (inclusive of travel time) in a resor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125236 Job Order: To furnish 450 pax catering service with flowing coffee and venue (indoor and PWD - friendly) during the Annual Empowerment and Inclusion Convention for Persons with Dis Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125237 Procurement of One (1) Lot for the Supply and Delivery of Customized Jackets and Polo shirt Uniforms for QMS and ISMS Auditors - 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125238 BAC-CEO-26-05-0038B LABOR FOR UPGRADING ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (CONSOLIDATION OF ELECTRICAL LOAD, BRGY. HALL, COVERED COURT, HEALTH CENTER & PUBLIC MARKET) OF BRGY. MANSILINGAN, BACOLOD Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125239 5TH FW, R&M- AGE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125240 Construction of Daycare Center in Barangay Catungawan Norte, Guindulman, Bohol. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125241 Supply and Delivery of RTK Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS)Surveying Equipment and Automatic Land Levelling Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125242 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable - Office Equipment to be use at the Provincial Legal Office Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125243 26-05-0125 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR RENOVATION OF STAGE AT PUROK BAGONG SILANG, BARANGAY CARPENTER HILL, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125244 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF WATER INTAKE BOX / RESERVOIR TANK AT SITIO USIWAN SPRING, BRGY. PALOLA, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125245 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD NETWORK, CALBAYOG DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (PHASE V), BARANGAY WEST AWANG, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125246 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125247 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125248 Lunch Meal and Snacks good for 27 pax (AM & PM) for AI Literacy Program on June 10, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORN MILL IN SUPPORT TO CORN MECHANIZATION UNDER CORN AND CASSAVA PROGRAM IN THE PROVINCE OF PALAWAN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR GENDER SENSITIVITY TRAINING FOR MALABUENOS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125251 Subscription of Cloud Hosting Services for Gender and Development Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125252 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials and Supplies of NEMSU Tandag Campus. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125253 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PEANUT SEEDS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125254 Food Stuff Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125255 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SURVEILLANCE CAMERAS FOR VARIOUS LOCATIONS WITHIN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125256 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry Materials and Supplies for the repair and maintenance of buildings of NEMSU Tandag Campus. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125257 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125258 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DEPED SUMMER REMEDIATION PROGRAM SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125259 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL IN BRGY CANTONGTONG Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125260 purchase of 6 pcs tent (22x34) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125261 26IL0035 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – INTERJURISDICTIONAL ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES THAT TRAVERSING MUL Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125262 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125263 Supply and Delivery of Hauler w/print & logo Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125264 Barangay Road Maintenance Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125265 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Ball & 4 others Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125266 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR OF HANDRAILINGS - PUROK 3, BARANGAY BAYUGO, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125267 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NICU USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125268 SDRRM-26-06-006 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125269 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of Various Barangay > SVP 26-4152 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125270 ROAD RIPRAPPING AT LOWER WALLAYAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125271 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125273 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125274 IMPROVEMENT OF PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE AND CLASSROOMS AT GANDUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125275 Supply and Delivery of Food to be Served During the Mr. and Ms. Lipa Tourism Pageant 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125276 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT AT ACLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Acli, Mexico, Pampanga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125277 RFQ No. 2026-06-334 - Rental of Lights and Sound System - DTCAM Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125278 PCADG-5020305000-2026-123 Food Supplies Expenses (PCADG) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125279 UPLB-S-088-06-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FERTILIZERS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125280 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-06-029: CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT TUBA CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125281 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP FOR THE USED OF MPDC, LGUM MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125282 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY TANGLE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125283 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125284 1/4" x 4" x 8' Marine Plywood, etc. -REBID (05-0352) CEO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125285 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PORTABLE EXTERNAL HARDDRIVE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125286 YDP - 2026 (SCHOOL SUPPLIES) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125287 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125288 Completion/ Renovation of the Center for Drug Education and Counseling (CDEC) Building Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125289 Medical Equipment requested by Ospital ng Nasugbu Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE & INSULIN SYRINGE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125291 OPENING AND CONCRETING OF BRGY. INAMLAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125292 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125293 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - DEPED Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125294 Procurement of Office Supplies (JHS) for Lubluban IS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125295 Negotiated Procurement for Complete Fertilizer Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125296 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13125297 PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AND OTHER SUPPLIES WITH INSTALLATION FOR ECCD CENTER, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CROWN FOR BAHAGHARI: THE SEARCH FOR BINIBEQUEEN SANTIAGO CTIY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125299 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125300 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125301 Procurement of Materials and Consumables for the Community-Based Handloom Weaving Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125302 Procurement of 6 sets Desktop Computer Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125303 1 Lot Meals during the Conduct of CY 2026 YAKAP Caravan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125304 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY LAPUT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125305 Purchase of Educational Kits Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125306 2026-04-0188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FOR THE STOCK REPLENISHMENT OF REGULAR COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DSWD FO XII Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125307 4 sets Desktop Computer System with Accessories (Brand New) For the daily use of the CDRRMO operations, administrative support, training, planning, multi-hazard mapping, vulnerabil Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125308 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY CONCEPCION Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125309 Design and Build of Oxygen Gas Pipping System for the ICU and ICU of the Bangsamoro Regional Hospital and Medical Center Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125310 DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PROPOSED DEVELOPMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 6, SITIO ILAWOD Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us