Philippines Tenders - 2 June 2026 (Page 4 of 14)

2,766 tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables.

This is page 4 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13125311 IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE RIVER PROTECTION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125312 Job Order: Rehabilitation/Repair of Caridad National High School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125313 Fixtures Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125314 Procurement of Goods Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125315 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS (CONCRETE PIPES) FOR OPENING OF TABAS ROAD AT HARADA BUTAI CONNECTING TULOGAN & OCANA ROAD AT LOWER MALINAO, PADADA, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125316 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (45.0 LM 1.0 M X 4 INCHS) - PUROK 4, BARANGAY BAYUGO, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125317 Procurement of 4 sets Desktop Computer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125318 Catering Services for Local Health Board meeting Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125319 Supply and Installation of Glass and Ceiling Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125320 26-05-0115 CSWDO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY KIT TO BE USE FOR DISASTER AFFECTED FAMILIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125321 Purchase of Maternity Package Medicines & Medical Supply Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125322 Job Order: Rehabilitation/Repair of Mainit National High School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125323 Purchase of office supplies and Consumable and ict equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125324 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Fire Retardant Jacket & Pants (Treated) and Footwear Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125325 Procurement of Natural Convection Oven for College of Agriculture and Fisheries Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125326 Job Order: Construction of Concrete Isolation Room and Central Supply Storage Room at Malimono District Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125327 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 14 LUMBO Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125328 MEDICINES FOR AEMSMSDH Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125329 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13125330 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND FULL BOARD MEALS FOR THE GAD MIDYEAR PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125331 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Laptop for office equipment of OJM-Visayas) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125332 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for Installation of Tiles Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125333 Small Value Procurement – Repair, Replacement of Parts, Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Mechanical Ventilator for PULMONARY Section Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125334 Procurement of Other Supplies /Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125335 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Roadside, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Rizal, Occ. Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125336 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KASALANG BARANGAY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125337 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125338 Supply and Delivery of Work Gloves and Other Item; PR No. 26-1882 dated April 29, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125339 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125340 Supply and Delivery of Coffee Stick (Black) and Other Item; PR No. 26-1393 dated April 20, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125341 One (1) Job Contract for the Improvement of Day Care Center, Sitio San Isidro, Brgy. Sto. Tomas, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Sto. Tomas Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125342 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES (TRAVIZ AND ARMY JEEP) OF THE LGU LAPUYAN (PB-LAP-2026-046) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125343 Procurement of Subscription of yakap (Konsulta Package) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125344 Provision of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Pathway Purok-1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125345 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE APPLIANCE FOR ASD (2026-MAY-382) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125346 Carpentry NC III tools and materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125347 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Full Field Digital Mammography System Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125348 Breast Biopsy Gun, G18x15 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125349 Supply and Delivery of Materials for 2nd quarter 2026 JHS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125350 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment for the Use of Production Team of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125351 Catering Services for 2nd Quarter Social Pension Pay out Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125352 Purchase of Office Chair for use in GSO Office in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125353 Blade, Surgical #11 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125354 Supply and Delivery of Suction Machine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125355 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Training of Health Workers on Colorectal Cancer Screening, Early Detection and Referral Pathway on July 29-30, 2026 in Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125356 Procurement of Goods for Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125357 PROCUREMENT OF EGG INCUBATOR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125358 Supply and Delivery of construction materials for Improvement/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Puente, Carmen, Cebu Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125359 PROCUREMENT OF WINDOW CARDS FOR MEXICO LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125360 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES INTENDED FOR EMPOWERNMENT AND REAFFIRMATION OF PATERNAL ABILITIES (ERPAT) OF MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125361 PROCUREMENT OF FY 2026 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF) - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES (LCS) SCHOOL BUILDING BATCH 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125362 PROPOSED CONCRETING OF KABANTING STREET AT BRGY. TANGCARANG, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125363 Supply and Delivery of CWD Anniversary Tokens Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125364 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE OF BRGY. DIVISORIA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125365 Procurement of Printer Scanner (Sangguniang Bayan) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125366 SV-26-SERVICES-YFCR-23406-0003 Provision of service vehicle during the conduct of Monitoring and Enterprise Assessment for Young Farmers Awardees. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125367 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Sports Facilities (Shot Put) - OME, Malay, Aklan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125368 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Health Promotion and Demand Generation for Colorectal Cancer Screening for Barangay Health Care Workers no Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SERVICES INTENDED FOR EMPOWERNMENT AND REAFFIRMATION OF PATERNAL ABILITIES(ERPAT) OF MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125370 20 UNIT/S WORKSTATION (W/O MOBILE PEDESTAL) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125371 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM-PURCHASE OF GARBAGE BINS FOR PUROK 2-3 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125372 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Cancer Control Program Regional Implementation Review on November 11-12, 2026 in a Hotel/Resort in Malilipot, Albay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125373 CONSTRUCTION OF SHED FOR THE RECIRCULATING DRYER AT THE TECHNO DEMO FARM, BRGY. TANGCARANG, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125374 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MACATIW MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. MACATIW, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125375 Catheter Kit, Hemodialysis Chronic Fr14.5-15 x 19cm Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125376 Disposal of 2 unserviceable Government Vehicle Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125377 Maintenance / Repair Projects C.Y. 2026: Replacement of Old Roofing at Technology Building (Mechanical Area) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125378 2026-02-0027 PROVISION OF VEHICLE RENTAL FOR THE CONDUCT OF SLP PAY-OUTS AND INTER- AGENCY COORDINATION ACTIVITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125379 PAYMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CEILLING AT MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE,NOVELETA CAVITE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125380 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY (30) UNITS OF CHLORINE DOSING PUMPS” Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS FOR ORGANICS ANALYSIS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125382 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKS FOR MEXICO LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125383 26GRA0004 - Procurement of Office Supplies for use in DPWH – Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental (2nd QUARTER, 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125384 Office Supplies for PRO X (2605PR-418) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125385 VAN HIRE/TRANSPORT SERVICES for DOT NCR’S PARTICIPATION TO THE 4TH CENTRAL PHILIPPINES TRAVEL EXPO (CPTEX) 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125386 Purchase of Medical Supplies in TULI MISSION Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125387 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CONTAINER VAN INTENDED FOR ORGANIZED STORAGE FACILITY OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULURE OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125388 200 PAX LIVE-IN ACTIVITY (2 DAYS, 1 NIGHT) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125389 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES – 2 LOTS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125391 Procurement of analytical-grade chemicals, reagents, and supplies for use in the nutritional, and safety analyses of seaweed samples Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125392 SINGLE PASS REVERSE OSMOSIS SYSTEM WITH WATER DISPENSER FOR MCH Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125393 PROCUREMENT OF 8 LOTS CATERING SERVICES Deadline24 Jun 2026 13125394 Concreting og Barcolan Barangay Road (Alterado St.) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125395 2 units Chest type freezer, heavy duty for procurement of freezer for the Freezer for the Fresh Milk Feeding Program of the City Nutrition Office/CNO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125396 ANTI RABIES VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE CENTER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125397 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125398 Supply and delivery of Ibong Adarna and Florante at Laura for Grade 7 and Grade 8 - Matatag Curriculum Implementation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125399 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125400 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWENTY SEVEN (27) UNITS OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline11 Jun 2026 13125401 1st Half Marathon in celebration of the 58th Araw ng Carmen Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125402 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment and 11 pcs. Air Conditioner 1.5 HP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125403 Procurements of Foods Staff Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125404 360 PAX DAY USE ACTIVITY (FOOD & VENUE) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125405 Purchase of Provisions and Food Supplies 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125406 INTENDED TO SUPPORT THE SUCCESSFUL CONDUCT OF THE LGU ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION WITH HIGH-QUALITY VENUE SETUP FOR THE SAID ACTIVITIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125407 “SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR FOR PARTIAL REPAIR OF DBB WAREHOUSE AND OFFICE" Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125408 (0101)Services & Equipment for the clearing f greenwaste disposal areas w/in SBFZ & Levelling works at bus terminal works at Bus terminal along Manila Avenue, SBFZ Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125409 Procurement of Intermediate Bulk Container Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL AND OIL, LUBRICANTS FOR THE BARANGAY ROAD MAINTENANCE @BRGY. CABASAGAN, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125411 Construction of Central Waste Storage Area at Pilar District Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125412 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Water System Level II Project, Brgy.Pansul,Patikul,Sulu Deadline13 Jul 2026 13125413 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER & WATER PIPE FOR ALAMINOS CITY COLLEGE AT BRGY. TANAYTAY, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125414 Supply and delivery of office supplies for RHU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125415 Catheter Kit, Nephrostomy (Pigtail Drainage) Fr12 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125416 LIVE STREAMING/VIDEOGRAPHY SERVICES DURING THE 92ND COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES ON JUNE 19,2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125417 Purchase of Snacks for the CBMS 2024 data turn over ceremony in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125418 Emankment/Ripraping at Purok 6 (Poblacion) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125419 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125420 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Urdaneta District Hospital, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125421 Meals and snacks for Orientation on Brief Tobacco Intervation (Ask, Advice and Refer) for Barangay Health Worker in Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125422 Purchase of Materials for the Fabrication of Gate of Brgy. Hall of Brgy. Pinalubngan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125423 Procurement of Goods Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125424 Installation of CCTV in Brgy Luntal Tuy Batangas Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125425 Purchase of Meals and Snacks to be serve during the FISHCA audit in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125426 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Jul 2026 13125427 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS/RELIEF GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIGENT RESIDENTS OF BARANGAY ALANGAN, LIMAY, BATAAN AS ASSISTANCE IN KIND Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125428 CONVERSION OF G301 TO HUMAN SERVICES FACULTY ROOM - EPA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125429 25FK0181- RE POST Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125430 Construction/Improvement of Pavement at Purok 6 (Poblacion) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125431 Procurement of Goods Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125432 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS OF LAPTOP AND 2 UNITS OF PRINTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125433 Purchase of laptop for use of Municipal Mayor Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125434 PROCUREMENT OF ARTS AND CRAFT ACCESSORIES SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125435 Job Order: Rehabilitation/Repair of Sta. Fe ES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125436 Materials and Supplies for Fabrication of Drip Irrigation System Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125437 Purchase of Tools and Materials for TESDA Showroom Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125438 Supply and Delivery of construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Access Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125439 Purchase of Meals to be serve during the Pre Marriage Counseling of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125440 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONTINUOUS EDUCATION, TRAINING WORKSHOP AND SEMINARS ON DISASTER PREPAREDNESS, RESPONSE SEARCH AND RESCUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125441 Procurement of Horizontal Laminar Flow Hood for College of Agriculture and Fisheries Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125442 Supply and Delivery of Other Machinery and Equipment.(SVP 26-B-0215re-ad) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13125443 15 box HBSAG QUAL II RGT-ARC, 100T & 4 others for IPHO (SVP-728-2026) T-0017 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125444 PROCUREMENT OF PRUNING SHEAR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125445 Procurement of Goods: Face Mask (SVP 2026-287) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125446 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Purok 7 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13125447 VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125448 Lease of Venue for Training/Refresher on Early Childhood Care Provider Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125449 Purchase of grocery for the 16th Cycle of Supplemental Feeding Program for CY 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125450 RFQ Number 26-04-530 REBID Printing & Reproduction of Various Forms Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125451 TELEVISION SPECS: 55 inch, UHD, Smart TV Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125452 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHTS ( SITIO TUBOD ) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125453 Rehabilitation of multipurpose hall Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125454 GOODS-2026-06-354 PROCUREMENTS OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS ON QUICK RESPONSE & RESCUE OPERATIONS. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125455 3 units Air Conditioner, 3T, Floor Mounted for NOPH (SVP-722-2026) 0031 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125456 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Community seminar on Civil Registration Laws and Vital Statistics (CRVS) _ LCR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125457 SV-26-SERVICES-MCRA-7145-0023 Provision of service vehicle during the conduct of "Capacity Building on Climate-Resilient Agriculture Technologies and Practices" in Support to Mains Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125458 Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline16 Jun 2026 13125459 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of Package of Technology (POT) - Training on the Establishment of Communal Garden in Subdivisions and NUPAP Area in CDO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125460 Supply and Delivery of Printing Materials (Bond Paper) for the Reproduction of Senior High School (SHS) Learning Resources for the Implementation of Strengthened SHS Curriculum Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125461 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY ( SITIO JAMRES ) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125462 Procurement of Goods Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125463 Steel Filing Cabinet (3Layers) SPECS: 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet Dimensions: 46(W)x62(D)x106.5(H)cm Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125465 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ( SITIO CAMARINE ) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125467 2 meals and 1 snack for 80 Pax, 3 days Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125469 PROCUREMENT OF HOG GESTATING FEEDS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125471 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125473 CONSTRUCTION OF AMIHANAN HEALTH - INTEGRATED PRIMARY CARE FACILITY (PHASE 1) 2ND POSTING Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125475 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FOR SITIO BAGO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125477 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125479 Procurement of 3 units Laptop Computer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125481 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125483 REFRIGERATOR SPECS: 7cu. Ft. 1-door inverter Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125485 Small Value Procurement - Provision of Filter for Suction Machine Compatible with Existing Machine Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125487 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 7 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13125489 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT PUROK 5, DAPDAP, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline12 Jun 2026 13125491 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Catering Services for the Conduct of System-Level Review and Planning Workshop & IMT Performance Evaluation Dry 2026/1st Semester 2026 of KABRIS on Ju Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125493 Procurement of Goods for Office Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125495 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125497 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONRETE FENCE AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, PADADA, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13125499 Cushioned Chair with arm rest Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125548 PESO-26-741-SVP CATERING SERVICES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125550 PURCHASE OF BOOKS FOR MUNICIPAL LIBRARY USE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125552 1 Lot - Labor and Materials for Plastering of Fence (424 sq.m.) & Installation of Lintel Beam (106 m.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125554 Procurement of Equipment Outlay for the Bicol Riser Consortium/Development of Plant-Based Mosquito Control Strategies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125556 Procurement of Goods Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125558 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125560 IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICE ROAD INFRONT OF SAMUEL GUIAWAN TO MOPAS AND MALANTA RES. (PUROK 2) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125562 Upgrade of Washing and Lavatory Area at the Molobicus Saline Tilapia Modified Intensive Tilapia Hatchery Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125564 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125566 PURCHASE OF CANE AND WHEEL CHAIR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125568 Procurement of Goods for Information & Communication Technology Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125570 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the consumption of Peace and Order Operation (PR# 2026-05-0495) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13125572 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125574 Supply of Labor and Materials for Generator Services Including Testing and Commissioning Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125576 Supply and Delivery of Materials 2nd Quarter 2026 APRIL-MAY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125578 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP IN MT. PULAG PROTECTED LANDSCAPE, BOKOT, BENGUET Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125580 Agricultural Equipment and Supplies (DA) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125582 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning and Refrigeration Supplies and Materials for DA-BFAR Patrol and Offshore Vessels Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125584 Procurement of Goods Office Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AS AID TO COMMUNITY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125588 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125590 Supply and Delivery of Document waterproof bag and Other Item; PR No. 26-1673 dated April 22, 2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125593 ITB No.026.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Provision of Separate Emergency Power Supply Deadline25 Jun 2026 13125594 Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Jun 2026 13125596 Job Order: To furnish 400 pax catering service and venue rental (1 set afternoon heavy snacks with bottled water) during the inclusion for All: National Disability Rights Week Kick Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125598 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE & CALIBRATION OF MERCK SQ PROVE 300 UV-VIS SPECTROPHOTOMETER RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-05-023 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13125601 Concreting of Road Leading to Barangay Gymnasium Deadline05 Jun 2026 13125603 PURCHASE OF BREASTFEEDING SUPPLIES, PREG-O BAG, MALUNGGAY CAPSULE & FOOD BASKET & FORUM FOR PREGNANT WOMEN & LACTATING MOTHER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13125605 Materials for Construction of Open Structure with Roof and Tables for the Tables for the Talipapa Market Deadline11 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us