Philippines Tenders - 10 June 2026 (Page 11 of 16)

3,055 tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 11 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13278403 Rehabilitation of Talisawa FMR Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278404 Lot 3: SAMPLING SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NATIONAL STOCK ASSESSMENT PROGRAM AND REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY IN FCU-10 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278405 Procurement of IT Equipment for the establishment of Paperless System of conducting Sessions/ Digitalization and Establishment of Sangguniang Archive @ SP Secretary Office, Tabuk C Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278407 RFQ Number: 26-05-0582 Rebid = Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278408 RFQ PR 26-06-160 Double J Ureteral Stent and Others Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278409 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHAB AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD(CONCRETING AT LABAKID TO GUBAT) FOR MEO WITH PR#2026-20%-06-018 AND ABC OF P 1,000,000.00 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278411 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for official use at the Regional Animal Disease Diagnostic Laboratory under Livestock Program CY 2026 (TFB) Lot 7: Establishm Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278412 Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278413 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS IN SUPPORT TO EVALUATION CENTER FOR 3RD QTR IN THE PROVINCE OF MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR-GAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278415 Procurement of Meals for the VIPs and Other Guests during the Tabuk City Founding Anniversary @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278416 CID No. 25IC0165: Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHU/SHC, Alang-Alang Super Health Center, Leyte, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P6,965,000.00; 128 CD Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278417 PURCHASE OF MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT FOR MEEDO USE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278419 IB No. 2606-320 Proc. of Goods (Office Supplies) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278420 26-016 FY 2026 Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278422 Improvement of Handumanan Public Cemetery, Brgy. Handumanan, Bacolod City Deadline03 Jul 2026 13278423 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF ARMOR DIVISION,PA AMOUNTING TO 119,200.00 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278425 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278426 G-2026-0372 Supply and Delivery of Photocopying Machine, Information, Investment Promotions and Employment Services Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278428 To be use for BATANG SURIGAONON YOUTHNIVERSITY CLASS 008: READING LEADERS TRAINING. CMO/LYDO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278429 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Chair, Clerical; etc.) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278431 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 3-DAY (LIVE-IN) MID-TERM PERFORMANCE REVIEW AND PLAN ADJUSTMENT FOR THE CURRICULUM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278432 Site Development of Sanitary Landfill (Category 1), Brgy. Nasaka, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline22 Jun 2026 13278434 One (1) lot of Fullboard and snacks for Enhanced Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) for Vegetable and Product Development with Farmer-Partners and other Project Stakeh Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278435 MEDICAL NEEDS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278436 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Portions of Magsaysay Ave. and Lacson St., Brgy. Singcang-Airport Deadline03 Jul 2026 13278437 Supply and Delivery of Well Milled Rice (25kls/bag) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278438 Purchase of office supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278439 Printing Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278440 26GAC0008-Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint (White) for use in the Repainting of Pavement Markings along MNR/NSR within the District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278441 ITDI-260534_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278442 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of the Secondary Marine Reservoir, Filtration System, and Other Improvements at the Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline22 Jun 2026 13278443 One (1) Job Contract for the Road Rehabilitation of Brgy. Maasin, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Maasin Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278444 Invitation to Bid for Proposed Construction of Two(2)-Storey NIA Albay-Catanduanes Irrigation Management Office Main Building (Phase 1) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278445 ITB No. 2026-G-09-01: Purchase of Computer Sets (for BFP Office) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13278446 Supply and Delivery of ISO - Compliant Implantable Microchips and Pocket Readers Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278447 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Gen. Luna - Bosque Farm-to-Market Road Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278448 Continuation of Barangay Hall and Improvement of Barangay Facilities at Barangay Sillawit, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278449 DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES (Second Quarter) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE UNDER NSHP Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278451 26-06-563 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 2nd quarter operations of Office of the Municipal Agricultural Services, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278452 Project Monitoring Training/Seminar Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278453 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278454 Construction of SLF Cell # 2, Sitio Tapaya, Villaros, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278455 RFQ 26-06-0167 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF ENDOSCOPY TOWER WITH 3 SCOPES_compressed Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278456 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ENGINEERING VEHICLE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278457 Procurement of IT Equipment to be used at the CHSO Main @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278458 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation of Market Building (Banglas Building) Supply and Installation (Lot 2,3,4)Fuel Lot 5) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278459 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Tile Adhesive; etc.) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278460 ESWM Waste Collection Other Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278461 Procurement of Food and Venue for the conduct of Live-out Strengthened Senior High School Curriculum Training of Teachers Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278462 Purchase and Installation of Signages Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278463 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING FOR VULNERABLE SECTORS IN 3RD QTR IN THE PROVINCE OF MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR-GAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278464 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Tungawan, Central Elem. School@ Brgy. Libertad, Tungawan, ZSP. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278465 Procurement and Installation of Glass Partitions for the MIMAROPA CHD DOH Wellness Clinic at SM City Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278466 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for School Building (Construction, Rehabilitation, Improvement-Albuera South (Calingtnan Elem. School) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278467 26GR0065 - ROAD SAFETY: GUARDRAILS - ILOILO-CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) (S00581PN) - K0022 + 000 - K0022 + 310 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENUINE KYOCERA TONER CARTRIDGES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278469 Provision of meals and snacks for the conduct of Open Water Diver Course of LDRRMO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278470 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-12-26] IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK AT MANILA AVENUE Deadline13 Jul 2026 13278471 Purchases of Educational Supplies and Materials for Q2 Regular MOOE 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278473 Maintenance of Passenger Terminal Building, Port of Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278474 Purchase of materials for the construction of makeshift classroom of Pasibi West Elementary School Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278475 Procurement of One (1) unit High-End Laptop, One (1) unit Mid-Range Laptop and One (1) unit A3 Printer Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278476 Negotiated Procurement (Two Failed Biddings) Procurement of Transport of Crude Coconut Oil (CNO) from Granex to SPMC Plant, San Pascual Batangas Deadline22 Jun 2026 13278477 BAC-AP-26-05-0452 LONG BROWN ENVELOPE ETC FOR OSCA PHP 338,606.00 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278478 Construction/Improvement of Solid Waste Facilities(Material Recovery Facility and Temporary Residual Containment Area) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278479 Supply and Delivery of Technical Printer for City Assessor's Office. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278480 R8-26-02-0275-Procurement of ICT Equipment used for monitoring and operations of the Nurseries Established and Maintained. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278481 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS IN PANGOS KALILINTAD PROJECT IN 3RD QTR IN THE PROVINCE OF MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR-GAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278482 Purchase of Laptop for the use of Carmen MPS Personnel Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278483 Procurement of School Supplies for Day Care Children Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278484 25PF0080: Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Alicay-Segundo ES (Dalingoan ES), Bakun, Benguet Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278485 26GR0064 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BUG-OT, MAASIN, ILOILO (10.945898, 122.440142) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278486 Catering Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE DENTAL CHAIRS (COMPLETE PACKAGE WITH ACCESSORIES) AND SURGICAL FORCEPS/ELEVATORS AND ASPIRATION SYRINGE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278488 REPAIR OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13278489 RFQ - Hepatitis B and BCG Vaccine Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278490 Purchase of materials for water connection fittings Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278491 Maintenance of Physical Facilities, Port of Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278492 Support to Tobacco Production Program, Project and Activities (PPAs) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278493 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use in Maintenance of various Heavy & Light equipment of Provincial Engineering Office.ABC PHP490,500.00 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278494 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Division Training on Basic Life Support and Standard First Aid Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278495 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for the Implementation of SBFP via Central Kitchen on Expansion Sites (Kitchen Tools) - Lot 3 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278496 Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278497 Meals and snacks to be served during Hospital Management Monthly meeting, Management Committee meeting, and for volunteers during Assistance to Individuals in Crisis Situations (AI Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278498 PAYMENT FOR THE SPARE PARTS OF VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR THE MDRRMO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278499 COMPREHENSIVE SEPTIC TANK MAINTENANCE, DESLUDGING, AND SANITATION SERVICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278500 Procurement of 100 Set Fertilizer, Hydroponics Nutrient Solution A & B, etc. under P.R No. 1599-2026-City Agriculture and Veterinary Department Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278501 26GR0062 - CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD - CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY POBLACION CENTRO - BARANGAY DELGADO, CALINOG, ILOILO - 0+000 - STATION 0+340 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR GRADE 9 MAKESHIFT COMMON AREA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278503 Construction of Footbridge at Zone 4,6 & 7, Cabatacan West, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13278504 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies - RFQ No. 013-2026 GQ Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278505 Procurment of Supplies and Materials of Green House at Barangay Silangan HAPAG Program Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278506 PROCUREMENT OF GRAVEL BED TO BE USED AS A LANDFILL FOR THE PLAYGROUND AREA AT NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (NCDC) LOCATED AT BRGY. STO. DOMINGO, BAY, LAGUNA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278507 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MDRRMC LINAMON WEBSITE FOR REAL-TIME DISASTER MONITORING, ADVISORIES, AND AGENCY UPDATES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278508 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, SAN MIGUEL Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278509 Supply and Delivery for Repair of Plumbing and Electrical Works of LGU Owned Buildings Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278510 REBLOCKING OF OLD PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13278511 CMO-PURCHASE OF ROASTED PIG IN SUPPORT OF LGU, BARANGAY AND CONSTITUENTS' MEETINGS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SESSIONS INCLUSIVE OF HEMODIALYSIS MACHINES AND CONSUMABLES TO EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLD STORAGE FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION TO BARANGAY AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNITS IN BARMM FY 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278514 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle, Banilad Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278515 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278516 Contract ID No. : 26OB0154 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Pateros Technological College (Phase 2), P. Herrera St., San Pedro, Pateros, Metro Manila 14.546871342701108, Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278517 26infra29 Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Lilod Borocot - Brgy. Bolao, Maguing Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278518 Supply and Delivery of Raincoats (Suits and Boots) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278519 Contract ID No. : 26OB0140 - Rehabilitation of Road at A. Mariano St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+110), Capt. H. Santos St. Int. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+150), Capt. Francis Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278520 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278521 26infra28 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert (Triple Barrel), Brgy. Camalig, Maguing Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278522 FAMILY PLANNING AND NATURAL FAMILY PLANNING PROGRAM (GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278523 26infra27 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Pagalongan Ginaopan, Ditsa-an Ramain Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278524 PROCUREMENT OF PLANTING MATERIALS (DIFFERENT SEEDLINGS) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278525 Supply & Delivery of Vegetable Seeds Deadline25 Jun 2026 13278526 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH PATHWAY PHASE II Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278527 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expense and Semi-Expandable (office equipment, ICT equipment, communication equipment and furniture & fixture) to be used in different scho Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278528 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV AT EVACUATION CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278529 Contract ID No. : 26OB0094 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Rizal High School (Gymnasium) (SC ID: 305413), Pasig City (Phase 2) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278530 PRDP-RPCOXI-018-2026 - PROCUREMENT OF (4 X 4) VEHICLE RENTAL SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PRDP RPCO XI ACTIVITIES Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278531 Contract ID No. : 26OB0096 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santolan Elementary School, Pasig City (Phase 2) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278532 One (1) Lot Catering Services for Mayor’s Office, OMA & MENRO Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278533 Concreting of Barangay Road Portion Deadline08 Jul 2026 13278534 FOR THE R/M OF DUMPTRUCK 8 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278535 Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Makati High School, City of Makati, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278536 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW PICK-UP TRUCKS AND ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAMBULIG Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278537 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of UPS with Network Management Monitoring for Use at the ICTO Data Center to Protect Servers Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS LED WALL (2.56m by 1.6m) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13278539 Furniture of CAPSU Burias Campus I.B. No. 2026-06-0018 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278540 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for Alcala Municipal Hospital Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278541 2026-06-02SBFP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF (CHICKEN, PORK AND FISH) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICE USE, CY 2026 OF VSU TOLOSA, TANGHAS, TOLOSA, LEYTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278543 26infra25 Construction of Road at Brgy. Guinaopan, Ditsa-an Ramain - Brgy. Pagayawan, Bubong (Phase 2), Ditsa-an Ramain Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278544 RFQ 924 2026 Commencement Exercises Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278545 BAC_009_2026_Office Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278546 Improvement of Water System Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278548 Contract ID No. 26OE0037 - Rehabilitation of One (1) Storey and Four (4) Storey Multi-Purpose Buildings, Phase II, Claro M. Recto High School (305307), Barangay 412, City of Manila Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278549 RFQ - LECD-2026-05-0038 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278550 Supply and Delivery of Electronics Engineering Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278551 GOODS-063026-081 - FOOD PACKS FOR STOCKPILE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278552 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ROOF TOP) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13278553 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for Mental Health Seminar & 3 day Psychological First Aid Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278554 Supply and delivery of various supplies and materials to be used for the implementation of the research project titled ENHANCING, SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING STRATEGY FOR FALL ARMY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278555 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0300 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of ICT Equipment of DSWD FO VI for CY 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278556 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF BUILT-IN SOUND SYSTEM FOR CIVIC CENTER AND FUNCTION HALL Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278557 25GHI0057 - REPAIR OF THE LABORATORY APPARATUS AND EQUIPMENT FOR QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION, CEBU 5TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278558 Construction of Super Health Center 1 at Municipal Compound,Tanay,Rizal Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278559 GOODS-063026-082 - VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR DONATION Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278560 Supply and Delivery of Repair and Maintenance of Defective Parts of Redcat Bulldozer Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278561 RFQ - 1 unit Desktop Computer (Application Use) and 6 unit Desktop Computer (Administrative Use) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278562 Purchase of Various Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program (MSWDO) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278563 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Slope Protection (Gabions) at Purok Sebud C, Brgy. Alpaco, City of Naga, Cebu (Republication) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278564 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF TWELVE (12) SETS FETAL MONITOR WITH ONE (1) SET CENTRAL MONITOR/STATION Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278565 26HC0094-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SIPAG- INTERJURISDICTIONAL ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES (ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES THAT TRAVERSING MULTIPLE LGU JURISDICTIONS)- CONSTRUCTION OF Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278566 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS (INSTALLATION OF STREET NAME SIGNS AT URBAN BARANGAYS) SAN ILDEFONSO ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278567 NSSC-F-0526-107 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278568 Construction of Footwalk Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278569 Events Production Services for the 5th Philippine Sports Hall of Fame Enshrinement Ceremony Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278570 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-06-0445 Refrigerant with Disposable Tank) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278571 RFQ 26-2451 GRADUATION VENUE RENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278572 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY FROM CATOTORAN NORTE TO JURISDICCION Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278573 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Desktop Computer Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278574 PURCHASE OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278575 NSSC-Y-0526-108 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278576 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPLIT- TYPE AIRCONDITIONER 2.5HP WITH INSTALLATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278577 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278578 PURCHASE OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR TECHNICAL REVIEW MEETING FOR DRAFT CLUP AND ZONING ORDINANCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278579 GOODS-063026-079 - DISASTER EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278580 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS ON TRAINING WORKSHOP ON THE FORMULATION AND CRAFTING OF BARANGAY ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MAANGEMENT PLAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278581 Purchase of Senior Citizen Booklets Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278582 Maintenance of Drainage System, Port of Calapan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278583 Procurement of Tokens for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278584 ICT-BAC-RFQ-GS-20260603-01 One Year Subscription to Endpoint Security (Anti-Virus) Software Licenses Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278585 PURCHASE OF SIGNAGE - CONSTUCTION OF SHED (FRONTING RHU ANNEX BUILDING) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278586 PURCHASE OF WASTE SEGREGATION BINS PER OFFICE AND COMMON AREAS FOR NAVOTAS CITY HALL AND ANNEX BUILDINGS UNDER OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES-MOOE OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278587 TWENTY FOUR (24) LICENSE CREATIVE CLOUD SOFTWARE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13278588 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR KALAHI-CIDSS CY 2026-2 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278589 26NA0039: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Tubay National High School, Brgy. Poblacion 2, Tubay, Agusan del Norte (9.170730, 125.531050) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278590 GOODS-063026-078 - SPECIAL SCIENCE CLASS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (STEM EDUCATION ROBOTICS KITS) FOR STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL STEM LEARNERS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278591 Rental of Lights and Sounds with LED Wall, Stage and GEN SET for 118th Commencement Exercise Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278592 Purchase of PWD Booklets Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278593 ACQUISITION OF THREE (3) UNITS PUMP & ENGINE SET Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278594 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LAPTOPS UNDER ISSP PROJECT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278595 Order for Lease of Venue w/ Meals and Accommodation Name of Activity: National Health Workforce User's Training Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278596 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for Official Launching of the Batanes General Hospital Wellness Service Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278597 S/D OF ONE (1) EA AIR COMPRESOR AND SIX (6) OTHER LI OF 1FSSU, PA (PHP 521,800.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278598 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00054 COSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY WITH ROOF DECK MILAGROSA BARANGAY HALL Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278599 PRDP-RPCOXI-020-2026 - PROCUREMENT OF PROMOTIONAL/TRAINING KITS IN SUPPORT TO THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS I-BUILD, SES, AND MEL ACTIVITIES Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278600 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (2026-04-0140-SO) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278601 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment (2026-04-0095-OE) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278602 GOODS-063026-076 - SUPP STORYBOOKS AND WITH THEME ON DISASTER PREPAREDNESS, PEACE EDUCATION, FAMILY, GENDER AND DEV'T, AND ENVIRONMENT FOR KEY STAGE1 LEARNERS AND FOR THE NEWLY EST Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278603 Artistic Work Services for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278604 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR EXECUTIVE-LEGISLATIVE BUILDING (LOT B) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278605 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for the Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278607 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278608 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for the Implementation of SBFP via Central Kitchen on Expansion Sites (Electrical Equipment) - Lot 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278609 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR CONDUCT SKILLS TRAINING PROGRAM FOR 3RD QTR IN THE PROVINCE OF MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR-GAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278610 26-06-561 Purchase of Oil and Lubricants for the maintenance of LGU equipments for 3rd quarter under Engineering office, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278611 PURCHASE OF AIRCON FOR SUPERVISORY OFFICE USE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278612 UPLB-RQ-6-088-26-I Electrical Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278613 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00052 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY PAYATAS Deadline02 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us