Philippines Tenders - 10 June 2026 (Page 9 of 16)

3,055 tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 9 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13276748 INSTALLATION OF STEEL PLATED EARLY WARNING SIGNAGES (1.20 X 1.65 M) AT VARIOUS BARANGAY, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276749 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF KAYAK FOR RIVER CRUISE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276750 RPT-26-707-B PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276752 Purchase of GOODS FOR SBFP (Kitchen Materials and Supplies) - 1ST TRANCHE 2026-2027 of Taganito ES, Claver, Surigao del Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276755 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies CY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276757 Ref. No. 2026-06-006 (GOODS): ICT Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2026 13276758 Various Office Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276759 Purchase of GOODS FOR SBFP- 1ST TRANCHE 2026-2027 of Taganito ES, Claver, Surigao del Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276761 2026-183 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR FUNERAL ASSISTANCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276763 Garments Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276765 S/D OF FIFHTEEN (15) PCS FILLING CABINET AND THREE (3) OTHER LI OF 1FSSU, PA (PHP 348,300.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276766 Field Shoes for Trekking Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276768 Procurement and Deployment of TV Kiosks for DTI Caraga Regional and Provincial Offices Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276812 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Bidet and Accessories for Comfort Rooms Including Materials Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276813 Installation of Additional Streetlights along Major Thorough Fairs, Tagaytay City Deadline01 Jul 2026 13276814 Installation of Additional Streetlights and Replacement of Busted Lights along Major Thorough City Limits, Tagaytay City Deadline01 Jul 2026 13276815 Procurement of Assorted Agricultural Seeds Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276816 Improvement of Multi Purpose Building (Gym Bleachers) at Brgy. Alkikan ,Mal.Sar. Prov. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276817 PESO-26-641-B BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline02 Jul 2026 13276818 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEACHER’S COTTAGE AT PAGSABANGAN ES, BRGY. PAGSABAGAN, NEW BATAAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-024 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13276819 PURCHASE OF HPN AND DM MEDICATION USED IN IBAJAY PRIMARY CARE FACILITY 1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276820 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEACHER’S COTTAGE AT AGUINALDO ES, BRGY. AGUINALDO, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-025 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13276821 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HALL AT BRGY. BAGONG SILANG, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-023 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13276822 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276823 Repair/Rehab of Daycare Center Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276824 2026-100-06-0179 Rental of Main Stage and P3 Outdoor LED Wall use for the Fiesta Activities from June 20 - 30, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276861 Repair/Repainting of Stand Alone Comfort Rooms and Improvement of Stage at Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 45) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13276863 R8-26-06-0490-Procurement of Food Packs for the Boat Fabrication Training of Fiberglass-Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Boats for Fisherfolk Beneficiaries from Northern Samar (Batch 5-8) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276865 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 53EBDE, PA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276866 CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY (SLOPE PROTECTION) AT IBOY SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276869 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT SURVEYING INSTRUMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276873 PROCUREMENT OF 5 UNITS IT EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276875 Procurement for the Delivery of Laboratory, Radiology & Other Medical Services for the Conduct of PHEX for the Regular & Casual Employees of LHIO Surigao & PBCs Dinagat & Siargao f Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276877 I-2026-009 Repair of Veterinary Services and Slaughter Management Services Office, Mercado de Calamba, Barangay V Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276879 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR DISTRIBUTION IN DIFFERENT SCHOOLS AND BARANGAYS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAY TO SUPPORT SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, PROMOTE PHYSICAL FITNESS, YOU Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC SEWING MACHINE (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-05-119A) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276882 G-2026-0357 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, City General Services Office Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276884 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Paramedic Ambulance Van Type. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13276886 LABANUN FMR CONSTRUCTION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276888 Procurement of Various Office Supplies. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13276890 DIS-26-440-B PRINTING SERVICES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276892 PROVISION OF FOOD (PACKED LUNCH MEALS AND AM & PM SNACKS).REBID Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276894 G-2026-0348 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, City Accounting and Internal Control Office Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276896 Procurement of Disaster Response Vehicle Accessories and Other Items.REBID Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276898 Supply and Delivery of Excavator Deadline30 Jun 2026 13276900 G-2026-0333 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, City Social Services Department Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276902 G-2026-0363 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, City Schools Division Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276904 Improvement of 2-Storey MP Hall,San Antonio South Deadline23 Jun 2026 13276906 Request for quotation on Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment, Devices And Accesories ( 1 Printer and 1 Laptop) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13276912 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HIGH QUALITY SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL-WIDE SPORTS LEAGUE AND SKILL BUILDING ACTIVITIES, OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276914 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JASAAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY PERISHABLE AND NONE-PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF LGU- SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13276919 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR BIDA ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN IN SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276922 G-2026-0361 Supply and Delivery of Drugs ans Medicines, City Health Services Department Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276926 G-2026-0366 Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials, City Assessment Office Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276928 G-2026-0368 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts, Information, Investment Promotions and Employment Services Office Deadline29 Jun 2026 13276930 Procurement of Piperacillin + Tazobactam 4g + 500mg powder for injection vial Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276932 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Equipment IB-GOODS-2026-022 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13276934 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276936 Supply/Delivery of Medicines for the Barangayan Program of the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 2026-04-0262 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13276938 Concreting of Pathway Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276940 Construction Additional Burial Vaults at Cordova Public Cemetery located at Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline02 Jul 2026 13276942 Procurement of Meals and Snacks; PR No. 26-0572 dated February 19, 2026. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13276944 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use of 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13276946 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE DIVISION OF GUIDANCE OFFICE, RAMP IN KALAYAAN, AND IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276948 RESTORATION OF BUCANA HANGING BRIDGE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13276950 Supply and Delivery of Information System Application Software; PR No. 25-2345 dated May 27, 2025. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13277808 PB 25-INFRA-2026R REBIDDING FOR THE PROJECT: "CONCRETING OF ROAD LOCATED AT BENDEJO ST, BARANGAY CASTAÑOS CERCA, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline17 Jun 2026 13277809 26HA0069 – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City-Corella-Sikatuna-Loboc Rd – K0002 + 555 – K0003 + 025, K0004 + 032 – K0005 + 000 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277831 26JC0003 - Rehablitation of Paved Road - Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1847 + (-574) - K1847 + (-003), K1847 + 717 - K1847 + 812, K1847 + 967 - K1848 + 274, K1849 + 476 - K1850 + 1 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277833 SHS - Procurement of Additional Learning Resource Materials for Sports Track 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277836 PB 24-INFRA-2026 REBIDDING FOR THE PROJECT: "CONCRETING OF ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY BATAS-DAO, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline17 Jun 2026 13277838 Materials for Office Supplies, Drugs and Medicines, Electrical Supplies, Folding Table. Mono block Chair, Printer, Clean and Green, Tent, Public Address System Deadline19 Jun 2026 13277840 Construction of Multi-Purpose Center at Brgy. Bugo, San Remigio, Antique Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277843 26G0336F Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277845 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOOE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER SY 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13277847 IMPROVEMENT OF ROOFING AND CEILING OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13277849 SHS - Procurement of Additional Learning Resource Materials for Carpentry Elective 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277852 Procurement of delivery of supplies and materials for the repair of treatment tank (PR26-0413) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277854 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials for the Use of All Public Schools and SDO Deadline01 Jul 2026 13277856 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY GINES, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline10 Jul 2026 13277858 Improvement of Multi-purpose Bldg. 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277860 SHS - Procurement of Additional Learning Resource Materials for SMAW Elective 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277862 Construction of Footbridge Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277956 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FLYERS FOR THE UNREGULATED USE OF FIRECRACKERS FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277959 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Covered Court at Barangay Potingbato, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277962 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE MATERAL AND CHILD HEALTH PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277965 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR THE CELEBRATION OF THE LINGGO NG KABATAAN FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277968 Construction of 100M FMR in Sitio Bangkong Kahoy Deadline29 Jun 2026 13277970 Improvement of Barangay Session Hall Deadline16 Jun 2026 13277973 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR HEALTHY PERSON WITH DISABILITY PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277975 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OFACCOMMODATION OF CHILD ORGANIZATION PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277979 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PRODUCTION OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 2026 -PGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277982 BLNLS-LCB-19-2026 - Restoration/Improvement of Diversion Works and Construction of Canal Lining and Turnouts of Matin-ao CIS, Caibiran, Biliran. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13277984 26JC0057 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Mangilay National High School (School ID: 303733), Barangay Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277986 Procurement of Rice Sacks for the Activity on Serbisyong May Malasakit: Provision of Food Support and Educational Assistance Program for Vulnerable Communities on June 30, 2026 in Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277988 26HA0076 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Montaña, Barangay Laya, Barangay San Vicente, Barangay Taguihon and Barangay Tanday, Bac Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277989 SHS - Procurement Of Safety And Emergency, Response & Rescue Supplies And Equipment For Plant Facilities And Learning Environment 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277990 26JC0054 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Diongan National High School (School ID: 303731), Barangay Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277991 Supply and Delivery of Vans Deadline18 Jun 2026 13277992 BHHDRIS-LCB-05-2026-R – Repair/Improvement of Embankment Protection R/S facing U/S and Canal System with Thresher Crossing of Das-ay RIS, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13277993 26JC0055 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Lipakan National High School (School ID: 314123), Sitio Gui Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277994 26JC0017 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Dipolog-Oroquieta National Rd - K1841+733- K1842+000 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277995 SHS - Procurement of Registrar Supplies 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13277996 Multi-Purpose Center (Evacuation Center) at Brgy. Nagbangi I, San Remigio, Antique Deadline30 Jun 2026 13277997 BIGRIS-LCB-18-2026-R – Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works (Embankment Protection - Guide Wall) of Balire South RIS, Macarthur, Leyte Deadline01 Jul 2026 13277998 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Sitio Pudiot, Brgy. Baloc, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jun 2026 13277999 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the Use at Parliament Building , BTA-BARMM ( Buffer Stocks) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278000 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR to be used at Mendez Eco Center Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278001 BHHDRIS-LCB-04-2026-R – Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works (Upstream Embankment Protection) of Hindang-Hilongos IS, Hilongos, Leyte. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278002 26HA0071 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, Panglao, Bohol (9.58620N, 123.74870E) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278003 Subscription Renewal for IT Service Management (ITSM) Tool Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278004 SHS - Procurement of Lapel Mics Enhancement of Classroom Instructions 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278005 26HA0067 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278006 Purchase of Office & Other Supplies for MTO. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278007 26JC0004 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Rd (S01057MN) - K1890+307-K1890+1072 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278008 Socio-civic Project Fund 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278009 26HA0070 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tangnan, Loon, Bohol (9.763916N, 123.78591E) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278010 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT BANANA ISLAND ROAD BRGY. BAGBAG I, ROSARIO, CAVITE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278011 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Toner for Akinto for the Use of Various Public Schools Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278012 Internet Subscription for 2x2Gbps Premium Internet Links for the GSIS Head Office Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278013 LEASE OF MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PRINTERS FOR SDO RIZAL – BASED USE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278014 Procurement of various feeds (PR26-0401) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278015 26G0338F Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278016 26HA0075 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Hanopol Este, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278017 Supply and Delivery of food commodities to School for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP Hot Meals) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278019 P2026-20-46: CONSTRUCTION OF AWICHON WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278020 SHS - Procurement of Additional Learning Resource Materials for Garments Elective 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278021 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Fans for the Use of All Public Schools Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278022 Procurement of Audio Equipments to be installed in Plenary Hall Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278023 P2026-20-25: CONCRETING OF BANGTITAN TO BACAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PATHWAY, UPPER UMA Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278024 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Bantug Elementary School, Brgy. Bantug, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278025 Goods-2026-001-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY BURGOS, SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278026 PROPOSED ASPHALTING OF DAMAGED PAVEMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278027 26G0334F Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278029 P2026-20-31: SLOPE PROTECTION AT PUDPUD TO ANTONIO CANAO MULTIPURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278030 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278031 HAULING & DUMPING OF WASTE Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278032 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS MONOCROME HIGH SPEED LASER JET PRINTER WITH SCANNER, TWO (2) UNITS BARCODE SCANNER AND TONER FOR MONOCROME HIGH SPEED LASER JET PRINTER WITH SC Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278034 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Aircon Units for the Use of Pinaglabanan Elementary School Conference Room Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278035 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for BNSHI Use Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278036 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278037 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR TOKENS FOR SEMINARS AND TRAINING ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278039 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT AIRCON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278040 26DF0044 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278041 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, Dismantling, and Installation of Various Airconditioning Units for Various Departments Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278042 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OF MUNICIPAL GRADER, MITSUBISHI Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278043 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY CUNSAD, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline10 Jul 2026 13278044 5021304001-755-2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278046 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE DISPLAY OF ORGANIZATIONAL CHART IN COMPLIANCE WITH ARTA REQUIREMENTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278047 26JC0037 - Construction of Concrete Road - NRJ Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Road to Jct. Dinasan-Lipay, in support of the Agribusiness (Rubber, and Coco), Jose Dalman, Zamboanga del Nor Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278048 Procurement of supply, delivery, and installation of air-conditioner (PR26-0438) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278049 Supply & Delivery of Common Use Supplies and Equipment for the Second Quarter 2026. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278050 BDF 2026- DONATION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278051 For Chocolate Hills Employees Benchmarking Activity, Team Building Exercise and Performance Assessment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278052 26HA0068 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Abatan-Agahay-Busao-Toril-Aghao Ro Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278053 GOODS-2026-002-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY MABABANABA, SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278085 26HC0093-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, TALIBON, BOHOL A.) PONCIANO E. LEOLIGAO HS, SAN FRANCISCO, TALIBON, BOHOL- 10.155543, 124.311741 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278086 Procurement of Service Provider for the Development and Production of Audio-Visual Presentations (AVPs) for "Juan with Watershed: Keep Our Watershed Alive Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278089 Diesel (Stake Truck) - Mayor's Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278090 ROAD OPENING AT PUROK SAMBAG-MANGA, BRGY. GUIMBAWIAN Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL- BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2026- 2027 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278093 Office Supplies for the GASS of Guimaras State University Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278095 Diesel (EMS Transport Vehicle) - MDRRMO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278096 GOODS-2026-003-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STREET CANAL AT PUROK 6, BARANGAY MABABANABA, SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline23 Jun 2026 13278098 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) ROLLING TRASH BINS RFQ No. 2026-EMED-026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278099 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY TABUG, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline03 Jul 2026 13278101 Photo Documentation Services and Rental of Led Poster for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278102 Purchase of goods for Mambajao Charter Day celebration (Opening Day) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278104 Purchase of Air Conditioning Unit (OSCA Office) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278105 Socio-Civic Project Fund 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278107 CELEBRATION OF PRIDE MONTH OF THE SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN: PRIDE-YEY NIGHT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13278108 Procurement School in ABUNDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Budget 120,590.78 -- 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278109 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY PANUBTUBAN, DAUIN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278111 26AH0120 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bantayan, Lingayen, Pangasinan(15.981723, 120.21825) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278112 NSSC-F-0526-102 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278114 Barangay 683 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278115 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER PROPERTY, PLANT & EQUIPMENT (LABORATORY INCUBATOR AND INDUSTRIAL HAZARDOUS CHEMICAL SAFETY CABINET) UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278117 Improvement of Provincial Legal Office, Capitol Site, Estancia, Kalibo, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 527 Series 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278119 Purchase of Air Conditioning Unit (FITS Center) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278120 PURCHASE OF IT supplies and equipment for office and Communication use Deadline29 Jun 2026 13278122 GOODS-063026-074 - SUPPLEMENTARY INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (SHS) CORE SUBJECTS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278123 Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicles of General Services Department (GSD), CDRRMO & School Board Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278125 Purchase of 2 Units of Airconditioning for BHS Talaga Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278127 EXPANSION OF APARTMENT-TYPE NICHES AT THE NEW CEMETERY IN BRGY. PANDACAN Deadline18 Jun 2026 13278128 26HE0050 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278130 26AH0004 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Dagupan-Bonuan-San Fabian Rd – K0385 + 900 – K0387 + 800, K382 + 010 – K0383 + 600, Dagup Deadline01 Jul 2026 13278131 26HE0049 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278132 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13278134 PURCHASE OF SEEDS AND SEEDLINGS FOR CROPS AND SEEDLINGS PRODUCTION Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278136 PB INFRA 26-157, CONSTRUCTION OF 6CL SB FOR RARADANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. RARADANGAN, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278137 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13278138 customized activity shirt Deadline19 Jun 2026 13278140 Catering Services for Araw ng Barangay Paradise Embac Deadline30 Jun 2026 13278141 CONDUCT OF CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT SEMINAR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13278143 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE SERVICES FOR MEGA MANILA AREA OFFICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13278144 BAC-2026-03-0194 / ONE (1) YEAR COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE CONTRACT FOR SIEMENS SOMATOM EMOTION 16 CT SIMULATOR, WITH SERIAL NO. 86945 and PGH PROPERTY NO. 16P-1895 LOCATED Deadline03 Jul 2026 13278146 Construction of Drainage System at Zone 4B, Tambo, Carmen; SN 30a - 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13278147 Purchase of School Supplies for the Toddlers of 91 Day care Centers, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline24 Jun 2026 13278148 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Accessories Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us