Philippines Tenders - 10 June 2026 (Page 14 of 16)

3,055 tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy.

This is page 14 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13279042 RFQ 26-1189 PROCUREMENT OF REPRODUCTION OF HYPERTENTION AND DIABETES MELLITUS MASTERLIST Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279044 Procurement of Painting Materials for the Repainting and Beautification Project Located Underneath the Bridge in Banaba – Batasan and along South Libis Brgy. Banaba to Ciudad Chr Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279045 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies 06-017(X)SDH Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279047 PURCHASE OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT/COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279048 RFQ 26-1187 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279050 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279052 Functional/Operational of Brgy. DRRM Operation Center/Other Supplies Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279053 JOINT DAR LA UNION and SPLIT 2026 second quarter & First trimester Review, Planning, session and employees Day Activity on July 1 & 2, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279055 Educational Materials, office equipment and minor repair supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279056 Procurement of Fully Automated Hematology Analyzer, 5 Parts (BAC 2026-E21) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279058 RENTAL OF PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE FOR QUOTATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279059 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Tuna-Balibago Elem. School, Brgy. Balibago, Cardona, Rizal Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279061 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the use of DepEd - Division of Biñan, City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279062 Concreting of Road (Portion) at Sitio Balayong, Buklod Pangarap Village, Brgy. Calahan, Cardona, Rizal Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279064 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279065 AMP-0020-2026 - Procurement of Detailed Assessment with Structural Testing and Analysis Services for the Existing 3.0 Units of Municipal Building/Hall after 6.9 magnitude earthquak Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279067 Repair/Repainting of Two(2) Storey, Six(6) Classrooms PPP Building at Old Boso-Boso National High School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279069 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for the Airconditioning Units of Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-086R Deadline23 Jun 2026 13279070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279072 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Rim for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-085R Deadline23 Jun 2026 13279074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR MEDIA NEEDS OF NCSC: 1 SET OF WIRELESS MICROPHONES FOR INTERVIEW, HANDHELD WIRELESS MICROPHONE, OTHER MULTIMEDIA DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT, PHOTOGR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279075 Procurement of Construction Materials-Construction of Sanitary Landfill & Facilities (Phase I), Barangay Villa Mercedes, Quezon, Quezon Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279077 Improvement of Antipolo City Hospital System (ACHS) - Annex III (Main Building), Sitio Cabading, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City (Phase2) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279079 Repair/Repainting Works of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Rooms Dpwh Building 3 at San Jose National High School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279081 Improvement of Drainage Canal and Construction of Slope Protection (Portion) Along Maguey Road, Brgy. San Luis and Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279083 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 62) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279085 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Repair/Repainting of Stage and Covered Court at Brgy. Inarawan and Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 58) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279088 Repair/Repainting of Rural Health Unit and Improvement of Stage at Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 60) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279090 Improvement of Covered Court and Multi - Purpose Building at Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 56) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279092 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Repair/Repainting of Comfort Room at Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 54) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279094 Repair/Repainting of Covered Court at Kingsville Royale, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279269 Construction of Multi-Purposed Building, Bleacher and Stage, Zone 1, Barangay Bonbon; SN 52 – 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279270 Alasasin ES Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279271 26GR0061 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COMMUNITY CENTER), BARANGAY LIBOT, CALINOG, ILOILO (11.128848, 122.538563) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279272 Office Equipment for barangay @ Salaban II Ibaan Batangas Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279273 Information Technology Parts & Equipment & Perip Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279274 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of Training on Financial Literacy & Management for Coconut Farmers on June 22-24, 2026 in Baler Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 2026 TAXPAYERS SEMINAR “BUILDING A RESPONSIBLE TAX COMMUNITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279276 REQUEST FOR SEALED QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY OF LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & REINSTALLATION of METAL ROLL-UP OF SAN JOSE PO with an ABC of P40,000.00. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279277 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR COMMUNITY BASED BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AND DISASTER RISK REDUCTION & MANAGEMENT TRAINING Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279278 Catering Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279279 Construction of Cugman River Flood Mitigation Structure, Tablon; SN 43 – 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279280 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR MONITORING AND EVALUATION FOR 3RD QTR IN THE PROVINCE OF MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR-GAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279281 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279282 26GR0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ROAD - LAMBUNAO-INCA RD - K0053 + 626.3 - K0053 + 637.7 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279283 Supply and Delivery of Dormitory Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279284 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Gobyerno sa Baryo Program of the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-541) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279285 Purchase of materials for Fabrication of Market Tables for Vegetable Vendors Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279286 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE ILLUMINATION OF CENTRO BRIDGE AT CENTRO, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279287 Procurement of Hydrocortisone sodium succinate Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279288 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES & PAPER MATERIALS - RFQ-925 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279289 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Furniture and Other Supplies for Office of the Mayor, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Jun 2026 13279290 SV-26-SERVICES-NSHP-18332-0020 For the provision of labor for repair and maintenance of office equipment in the implementation of National Soil Health Program at the DA-Regional So Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279291 G-2026-0338 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Veterinary and Slaughterhouse Management Department Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279292 Procurement of Spareparts for the repair of Loader, Isuzu Sportivo, MDRR Van, DA Elf Truck, L300 Ambulance, Nissan Ambulance, L300 OMM Commuter Ambulance and Isuzo Sportivo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279293 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Second Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279294 Provision of Logistics (TARPAULIN 3ft x 6ft) RFQ NO 2026-0105 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279295 PR NO. 2026-402 Various Construction Materials Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279296 Construction of Welcome Arch and Gate/Construction of Grouted Riprap at Brgy. Bangad & Brgy. Tabon, Binangonan, Rizal; a) Construction of Welcome Arch and Gate at Bangad Elem. Scho Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279297 JOB ORDER: Request for labor for the Celebrity Band for Street Party Hosting in line with Charter Day Celebration and Kansilay Festival of Silay City on June 12, 2026. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279387 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 50) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279390 Repair/Repainting of Comfort Rooms and School Buildings at Brgy. Calawis, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 52) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279410 G-2026-0375 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Cooperative and Livelihood Development Department Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279601 Catering Services for 1st Pride Month Celebration, MHO-LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279613 Purchase of Office equipment, MBO, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279621 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline19 Jun 2026 13279628 PROCUREMENT OF PVC SCHOOL ID WITH LANYARD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279630 Labor for the Construction of Three (3) Children's School Canopies for Dumingag Central Elementary School (2) & Special Education (SPED), San Pablo, Dumingag, ZDS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279634 Rehabilitation and Improvement of MNHS SHS Grade 12 Carpentry Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF Multi-Purpose Hall at Gumpingan, Elementary School, Brgy,Gumpingan, Dumingag, Zamboanga del SUr Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279641 Office Supplies for May to June 2026 MOOE Procurement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279643 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13279646 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER - PHASE 2, Mabilbila Sur, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279648 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU, PIÑAN, Z.N. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279651 RFQ for Supply and Delivery of ICT and other Office Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279653 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LUGAIT CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279655 INSTALLATION OF FIRE SUPPRESION SYSTEM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279657 FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SYMPOSIUM ON ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUGS AWARENESS CAMPAIGN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279660 SANITARY TOILET PROJECT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279662 CONTRACT OF SERVICE FOR THE REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF ISUZU CROSSWIND (REGIONAL OFFICE 1), CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279664 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279666 LGU-AL-G-23-2026 PURCHASE OF WEIGHING SCALE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279668 PURCHASE VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF PROPER 2 DAY CARE CENTER IN BARANGAY MANSILINGAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279670 PURCHASE OF BLACK SHOES TO BE GIVEN TO INDIGENT CITIZENS IN DIFFERENT BRGY OF MUNICIPALITY OF PILA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279672 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Dairy Production and Management (Batch 3) on July 1-3, 2026 in Dangcagan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13279675 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279700 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR 1ST SEMESTER CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279701 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS OF BARAS-PINUGAY PHASE 2 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL – JANUARY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279702 RFQ NO 2026-05-0241 (CLOTHING SUPPLIES CY 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279703 2026-OFCICTE004: Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Devices and Peripherals in MPW-BARMM Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279704 26H00014 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nation Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279705 26RINSTMT02: Supply and Delivery of Surveying Equipment in MPW-BARMM Maguindanao del Norte DEO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279706 26GMI0018 - Routine Maintenance - Activity 503 -Traffic Management Works for Routine Maintenance Activities along Various Road Section of Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279707 Purchase of BFP Equipment and Tools for the City of Naga, Cebu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279708 RFQ NO 2026-05-0244 (BRAKE AND AIRCON REPAIR FOR HINO TRUCK PLATE NO. SLF 458) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279709 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for VMCH Infirmary (2nd Semester) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279710 26H00012 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Asturias-Danao-Liloa Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279711 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for the Conduct of Voter Education Programs Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279712 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279713 Bidding for the Procurement of Services for Artistic Work on Event Organizing/Entertainment for Social Gracing and Social Development Program - Miss Sibonga 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279714 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AT SITIO CENTRO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279715 26GMI0014 - Special Maintenance - Activity 71x -Traffic Management on National Roads and Bridges of Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Lanao, Kidapawan City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279716 GOODS-063026-090 - 5 UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BULACAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279717 Supply and Delivery of Totebags and Polo Shirts for the Dokyubata Masterclass and Dokyubata Awarding Ceremony 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279718 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE NAPC- VDCSC 2ND QUARTER REGULAR COUNCIL MEETING AND OTHER SECTORAL ENGAGEMENTS IN PASAY CITY ON JUNE 24-26, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279719 RFQ NO 2026-05-0229 (DISASTER SUPPLIES OF BAHAY TULUYAN NG MGA BATA FOR CY 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279720 GOODS-063026-089 - VARIOUS SPORTING GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279721 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE NAPC- YOUTH AND STUDENTS SECTORAL COUNCIL 2ND QUARTER REGULAR COUNCIL MEETING AND OTHER SECTORAL ENGAGEMENTS IN QUEZON CITY ON JUNE 25-28, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279722 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Pathway with Canal at Sitio Salapungan, Barangay San Nicolas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RABIES VACCINE FOR HUMAN USE (2ND SEMESTER OF 2026) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279724 GOODS-063026-084 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE (10 KILOS / SACK) FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279725 GOODS-063026-087 - GENERAL PEST CONTROL FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER, VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS AND PROVINCIAL CAPITOL COMPOUND Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279726 26HE0004 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Co Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279727 GOODS-063026-086 - SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR VGO Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279728 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Furniture and Fixture of ODG Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279729 26HE0048 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Argao Br. (B00022CB) alo Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279730 Procurement for the Rental of Lights, Sound System and LED Wall Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279731 Supply and Delivery of Laptop to be used by the Municipal Planning & Development Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279732 RFQ NO 2026-05-0232 (OFFICE INK SUPPLIES REQUIREMENT OF HE FOR CY 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279733 SUPPLY OF LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS, CONSUMABLES AND TECHNICAL EXPERTISE FOR THE LEAK TESTING, REPAIR & SYSTEM REPROCESS FOR THREE (3) AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT AT RIZALMED FOOD HALL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279734 DESILTING OF RIVERS (PURCHASE OF DIESEL) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13279735 Procurement of transportation service Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279736 Provision of Meals for the Conduct of Continuing Seminar on Anti Illegal Drug Operations and Investigation Iteration 2025-04 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279737 Invitation to Bid Installation of Street Light Brgy. Gerongan, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FUNCTION/EVENTS HALL AT TMC COMMAND CENTER Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279739 25HE0136 - LOCAL PROGRAM - Buildings and Other Structures – MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES – National Building Program – Locally – Funded Project (s) – Construction of 3-Store Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279740 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279741 PIKCOT-002026-032(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JETMATIC WATER PUMP) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279742 Rental of Motor Vehicle for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279743 Construction of Deepwell Pumping Station 2 (One Job), Brgy. Balagiao, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline24 Jun 2026 13279744 Provision of Venue, Food, and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279745 Purchase of Medicines for Non-Communicable Diseases Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279746 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies-Consumables (INK) for the use of Admin Unit ATI-CO 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET RELATED SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279748 Supply and Delivery of Seedlings Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279749 Supply and Delivery of Smart Interactive Kiosk for ICT Computer and Network Supply and Maintenance use for NEMSU Tandag Campus. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279750 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279751 Annual Subscriptions to Design Application and Productivity Software for Technology Awareness Platform Development (Activity 2.1.2) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279752 Procurement for Printing of CEPA materials for the Implementation of Alaminos River and Balingasay River Wetland Management Plan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279753 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle, Machinery and Equipment Spare Parts and Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279754 Supply and Delivery of Toluene Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279755 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (Brgy. Hall) @ Purok 1, Barangay 26-C, Poblacion District, Davao City Deadline19 Jun 2026 13279756 Concreting of Pathway,Sitio Magata,Barangay Laiban,Tanay,Rizal Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279757 Purchase of meals for Mambajao Charter Day celebration (SOMA 2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279758 26OH0056 : Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Buendia Fly-Over (B01562LZ) along Roxas Blvd-Gil Puyat Flyover, Phase II Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279759 Procurement of Other Maintenance & Operating Expenses For Sayaw Kabataan: Bida ka sa araw ng Kababaihan Deadline19 Jun 2026 13279760 Improvement of Purok 6 Calliat Farm Slope Protection Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279761 Improvement of Brgy. Covered Court Flooring of Brgy. Cabaruan (Municipal Counterpart) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279762 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279763 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING SIGNAGES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279764 Office Equipment of Carmen Municipal College Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279765 SK Barangay 776 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279766 Rental of Motor Vehicle for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279767 PR26-024: One (1) Year Lease/Rental of One (1) Lot Multi-Function Copier Machines Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279768 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FRUIT BEARING TREES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279769 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Sound System at Line 2 Board Room Under PR No. KMT-2605-007 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13279770 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for PHO-2026-0388 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279771 Insurance of Enrolled Student of Capiz State University for SY 2026-2027 I.B. No. 2026-06-0017 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279772 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279773 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Genderized Comfort Rooms at MarianoUntal High School Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279774 Procurement of Sports Materials Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279775 Supply and Administering of Influenza Flu Vaccine Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279776 Construction of Purok 4 Patpata Bridge Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279777 INSTALLATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279778 Supply and Delivery of Embroidered Customized Polo Shirt and Reversible Customized Jacket for use in the Implementation of the of DA-BAR Project entitled “ Advancing the Implemen Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279779 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Provision of Disaster Relief Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279780 Additional Construction of Pathway (Purok 1& 2) - Sto. Niño Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279781 SK Barangay 786 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279782 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for the Use of MENR Office Garbage Collection and MDRRM Office Rescue Vehicles for 3rd Quarter 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279784 Improvement of Calliat Farm to Market Road Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279785 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT & SOFTWARE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279786 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for the Implementation of SBFP via Central Kitchen on Expansion Sites (LPG and Fire Extinguesher) - Lot 6 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279787 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY: 2026-2027 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279788 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred Twenty (120) pcs Raincoats for the personnel of the Traffic Management Group (TMG), Street Sweepers and Task Force Kalinisan, for Municipality of Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279789 Repair of Multi-Purpose Hall - Sto. Niño Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT THE ADMINISTRATIVE AND FINANCE DIVISION - OFFICE OF THE CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER WITH PR NO 2026-05-2056 AND ABC OF P93,21 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279791 26CL0087 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Natividad, San Narciso, Zambales, (15.00638889 , 120.0744444) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279792 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen/ VAWC Hall & Evacuation Center), Brgy. San Diego, Luisiana, Laguna (14.183054°, 121.507457°) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279793 26OH0054 : Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Main Corridor Area, Common Toilet and Electrical Room at Don Carlos Village Elementary School (School ID:136592), Barangay 187, Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279794 Construction of MRF - Sto. Niño Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279795 LED Wall, Lights and Stage Rental for Pinyasan Festival 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279796 26CL0084 - Construction of Biay-Bolitoc-Sabang, Sta. Cruz, Zambales Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 2+400 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279797 2026-GOODS-053_Procurement of ICT and Laboratory Equipment and Machineries (All-in-One Desktop Computer) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279798 CVMO-PURCHASE OF LECHON FOR OFFICIAL VISITORS, BARANGAY MEETINGS AND OTHER OFFICIAL ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279799 VAN RENTAL TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE RFO 5 BANNER PROGRAMS UNDER FIELD OPERATIONS GROUP AND INTEGRATED LABORATORY DIVISIO Deadline01 Jul 2026 13279800 Procurement of Scooter Patrol Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279801 Office Supplies and Consumables of CAPSU Central Administration I.B. No. 2026-06-0016 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279802 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Office Double Door with Jambs @ OFCAS, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279803 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Lot Fire Pump and Jockey Pump complete each with Controller Panel Unit for PCMC’s New 8-Storey Hospital Build Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279804 Rip-rapping of Purok 7 Butubut Norte Irrigation Canal Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279805 Construction of Tanod Outpost - San Enrique Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279806 Supply and Delivery Materials for Zero Open Defecation Program Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279807 Supply and delivery of various office supplies to be used at DA-RFO 1, Research Division Office. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279808 CHO/LABORATORY-PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279809 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279810 Procurement of 2 sheet Marine plywood 1/2 x 4 x 8, etc., Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279811 26IA0067 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Matanggo, Almeria, Biliran (124.368135°, 11.647561°) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279812 Procurement of 1 Lot CNU Balamban Campus Electrical Upgrading with RFQ No. 26-05-131 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279813 Procurement To be use in the technology demonstration on Halal Cattle Raising Under GAAB 2026 (X2 Batches) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279814 Additional Construction of 6 Units Latrine - Giaboc Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us