Philippines Tenders - 10 June 2026 (Page 15 of 16)

3,055 tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 15 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13279815 26OH0049 : Repair/Rehabilitation of Manholes and Manhole Covers along Leon Guinto S02775LZ from Sta. 001+238 to Sta. 1+778 (Quirino Avenue to P. Ocampo St.), Manila City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279816 Supply and Delivery with Installation of Indoor Fixed Type Led Wall for Conference Hall Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279817 26IA0066 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Ermita- Barangay Binongto-an, Maripipi, Biliran (Sta. 0+030 - Sta. 0+230) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279819 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITION FOR FUNCTION/EVENTS HALL AT TMC COMMAND CENTER Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279820 26OH0052 : Construction of Road and Drainage (Box Culvert), (Phase II), Syquia St. Chainage 280 - Chainage 451, Zone 96 and Zone 97, Manila Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279821 Construction of Day Care Center - Giaboc Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279822 Hotel Accommodation on Labor Inspection Activities Covering Foreign Nationals Employed in Siargao Islands, Surigao del Norte on June 22-26, 2026. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279823 26CSDQ02 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Geotechnical and Geological Surveys/Investigations for the Construction of Various Multi-Purpose Buildings in Dasmariñas City, Cavi Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279824 Hog Fattening Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279826 26CL0076 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Ospital ng Sta. Cruz, Bulawon, Sta. Cruz, Zambales, 15.775453 , 119.911144 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279827 Procurement of Petroleum, Oil and Lubricants (POL) for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Valderrama Irrigators Association – Communal Irrigation System (VAIA-CIS) at Brgy. Pandan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279829 26CL0075 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Sports Gymnasium), Brgy. Carael, Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279830 MEDICAL OXYGEN HOSE WITH FITTINGS AND OXYGEN GAUGE FOR QUOTATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279832 Repair of Street Light - Giaboc Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279833 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT – OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT – ICT EQUIPMENT MODERNIZATION – SECOND BIDDING Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279835 CHO/LABORATORY-PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279836 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of ALS Building Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279838 Improvement of Road in Brgy. Cueva, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279839 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment - RFQ No. 014-2026 GQ Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279841 Construction of Two (2) Waiting Shed - Casab-ahan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279843 PROCUREMENT OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279844 Improvement of Covered Court - Casab-ahan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279846 catering Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279847 26IA0065 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Imelda, Naval, Biliran (124.454285⁰,11.596209⁰) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279849 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF OPEN CLASSROOM AT SAN PEDRO II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279850 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Water System Level 2 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279852 2026-05-0304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279853 Landscaping of the Multi-Purpose Hall Vicinity Phase 2 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279855 ITB NO. 26-04-06 Improvement of GRACES in the DSWD Field Office - NCR under Design and Build Scheme Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279856 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the City Civil Registry Office Deadline22 Jun 2026 13279858 Procurement of 65 inch Vertical LCD Digital Signage Touch Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279859 Construction of Box Culvert at Purok Ticop Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279862 26IA0064 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Caraycaray, Naval, Biliran (Sta. 0+100 - Sta. 0+600) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279863 26OH0050 : Construction of Road including Drainage System, Taft Ave. Southbound (from F. Sanchez St. to EDSA) S02948LZ K0007 + 006 - K0007 + 311, Pasay City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279866 Supply and Delivery of a Customized Web- Based Open Source Integrated Library System Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279869 26GMI0020 - Routine Maintenance - Activity 302 (Centerline and Lane Line Repainting) along Matalam - Lampayan - Antipas Road, Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Lanao, Kid Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279874 Procurement of Drinking Fountain Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279877 26GMI0019 - Routine Maintenance - Activity 503 - Replacement of Routine Maintenance Tools and Materials of Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Lanao, Kidapawan City for 3rd Q Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279880 Purchase of Dome Truss Deadline29 Jun 2026 13279883 26GMI0023 - Purchase of spare parts, oils, and lubricants for the service vehicle to be used by the Planning and Design Section in the conduct of surveys for various projects of th Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279884 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH STEEL COVER AT ZONE 7 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279885 RFQ - 12 Months Printing Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279889 Installation/Improvement of Street Lights Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279891 26IA0063 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Hall), Phase II, Barangay Padre Inocentes Garcia, Naval, Biliran (124.401064°,11.564701°) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13279893 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES UNDER JHS 2ND QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279894 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR BDRRMC SAN ANTONIO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13279901 HOTEL ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN PHILIPPINE DRRM SYSTEM IN PARTNERSHIP WITH DOST AND PARTICIPATION OF PARTNER LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279903 REHABILITATION OF ROADS Deadline02 Jul 2026 13279904 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV OF BARANGAY TUBOG, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279906 Purchase Emergency Equipoment for MDRRM Personnel for Emergency Operation and other DRRM Activity, MDRRMO-LGU, Concepcion, iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279917 2026-06-0067 - Supply of Diesel & Gasoline fuel for various vehicles and equipment to be used in the routine maintenance of national roads and bridges under the district’s jurisd Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279919 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SECOND QUARTER 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279920 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water System at Brgy. Lantawan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279932 Repair and Maintenance of Child Development Center Deadline17 Jun 2026 13279937 Medical Supplies (Basic Consultation, Basic Laboratory Services, Procurement of Minor Surgical Instruments, Observance of World Hypertension Month, Observance of the National kidne Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279939 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR PAKIL SUB-OFFICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279941 Improvement of MCR Office-Brgy. Poblacion Deadline15 Jun 2026 13279942 Improvement of Road @ Purok Linglingay, Bulanao Norte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13279944 Procurement of Parts (Hyundai Starex) = MHO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13279946 CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM-BOKIAWAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280034 Procurement of SAFER Bags of Schools Division of Angeles City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280169 OFFICE SUPPLIES (LSB) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13280296 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies, Consumables, Janitorial & Other Supplies for PGIS Dive Center Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280299 PRAS#26-06-148 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE ORIENTATION ON CODE OF CONDUCT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280302 RPT-26-711-B PROCUREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280305 SUPPLY, SERVICE OF METEOROLOGICAL SENSOR/INSTRUMENT FOR SAN SIMON AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280308 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for City Agriculture Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280311 Supply and Delivery of two(2) motorcycle for the Municipal Treasurer’s Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (CALIBRATED MEASURING GLASS, ET AL) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280315 RPT-26-709-B PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280317 Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads and Bridges(fuel/petrolium) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13280319 Provision of Sound System for the Pride Month Celebration _ Mayor's Office Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280321 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280323 Procurement of Board and Lodging for Celebrating Years of Service: a Program for Retiring Teachers for the Month of September 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280325 26KK0032 – Construction of Barangay Gumabon to Barangay Tama Road, Sta. 8+389 - Sta. 9+019, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280327 Various Construction Materials Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280329 Construction of Multi Purpose Hall, Barangay Cabawangan, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280330 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL FAN USE DURING LGU'S CIVIC PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280332 2026-055 JO: Labor and Materials for the Heavy Check-Up and Maintenance of one (1) RP Vehicle with Plate No. SAB 4017 (Mitsubishi Strada) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280334 Supply and delivery of 15 pcs Tire 205X65-SKV-416/Z4H-697 & 10 pcs Tire 700x15-SNA-8510/SGM-724 for use of LPJ Main Jail Kauswagan,Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP295,000.00 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280336 Various Spareparts Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280339 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CAPACITY-BUILDING ACTIVITY ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE HEALTHY LEARNING INSTITUTION PROGRAM FOR FY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280341 ITDI-260802-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ETHANOL, ABSOLUTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280343 SV-26-GOODS-NLP-14209-0031 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Supplies. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280345 Construction of One(1) Storey, One(1) Classroom School Building for Batang Integrated School Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280346 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP, CCTV & IT SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280348 Improvement of Barangay Boundary Marker, Brgy. San Isidro, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280350 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2ND HALF OF 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13280353 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PELAGIO STREET, PUROK MALIWANAG ZONE II, INABAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13280354 Construction of Slope Protection (Infront of New Municipal Building) - Phase 2, located at Brgy. Sta. Filomena, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline29 Jun 2026 13280356 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use of Fabrication of Wooden Cabinets in Dormitories of HMD, MSU Marawi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280358 Procurement of Lifesaving/ response and rescue equipment and tools Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280360 Procurement of Weighing Scale(General Merchandise) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280362 Food Provision of IWATCH Personnel on Duty 24/7 at Command Center (Month of June) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280364 RFQ - Disposable CPAP Cannula tube Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280366 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT J.P. LAUREL STREET, POBLACION A, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280368 Snacks for 400 packs Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280371 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-06-062 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE PICK-UP, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280374 IPH-26-473-B(REBID) DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280377 Installation of Box Culvert at Sitio Tanag, Brgy. San Isidro, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280380 Procurement of Disaster & Rescue Equipment, CDRRMO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280382 Various Electrical Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280384 Fabrication of 48 Units Collapsible Tent, Brgy. San Isidro, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280386 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of PNREO-SAG Office.ABC PHP48,084.20 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280388 Supply and Delivery of Various construction materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at the Municipal Gym, this municipality. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280390 PURCHASE OF PRINTER, CCTV, BLUETOOTH SPEAKER & WIRELESS MICROPHONE FOR CANSUJE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280393 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-06-061 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS UTILITY VAN, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280395 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use in the Office of the Director of HMD, MSU Marawi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280397 Supply and delivery of Medicines and Nutritional Supplements for MHO and BHS use Deadline24 Jun 2026 13280650 Purchase of services of event venue set-up (SOMA dinner) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280652 Purchase of meals for MPOC/MADAC/LCAT-VAWC joint meeting Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280654 Feeding Program Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280661 Food accommodation for participants, guests, and personnel during the annual cultural celebration activities and events Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280665 26AC0046-Repair/Maintenance of Roads along Vigan-Airport Road (S04117LZ), Brgy. Ayusan-Paoa, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur (K0407+800 - K0408+010) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280669 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280672 Construction of Baracbac Este Farmers Multi-purpose Building Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280675 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – BARANGAY BULIHAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280678 Pest Control Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280681 Printing and Publication of IEC Materials for use in the Implementation of the project S&T Community-based Farm: A Techno Transfer Modality through Integrated Farming System of Que Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280685 Improvement and Repair of Barangay Facilities at Barangay Faustino, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280689 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for the Use of Municipal Roads Repair and Maintenance Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280693 26GAC0005-Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Tools for Use in Maintenance Activities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280697 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT AND REPAIR OF ROOFING & CEILING OF COOKERY ROOM 1 LAB Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280701 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR THE ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TUBAY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280707 PHOTO AND VIDEO SERVICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280711 Repair/ Repainting of ACG Covered Court at Maximo L. Gatlabayan Memorial National High School, Sitio Paenaan, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline02 Jul 2026 13280715 2026-03-0063-1 DENR-PENRO Samar (SWIS Public Bidding) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280719 2026-100-06-0174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR ALL OFFICES/DEPARTMENTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANTAYAN FOR 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280724 RENOVATION OF HEALTH CENTER LOCATED AT BRGY. FATIMA III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline01 Jul 2026 13280728 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building and Covered Court at Brgy. Dela Paz and Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 46) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13280732 CONSTRUCTION AND REHAB OF PATHWAY (PACKAGE 26-12) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280736 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AND ROAD RIPRAP (PACKAGE 26-10) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280740 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280744 VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION PROJECT AT HABIAN, MUNGAYANG (PACKAGE 26-09) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280749 VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION PROJECT AT BRGY. HUCAB (PACKAGE 26-08) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280753 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY AND HANGING BRIDGE (PACKAGE 26 – 04) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280759 Procurement of BRAND NEW WHEEL LOADER 2.0 cu.m³. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13280764 Supply and Delivery of Dry Feeding Goods for RHU and PMNP Activities in the Municipality of Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280768 G-2026-0358 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts and T-Shirt, Office of the City Mayor Deadline29 Jun 2026 13280772 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Electric Vehicle and Other Items. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13280776 MUNGAYANG GYM COMPLETION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE OF GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13280784 PURCHASE OF SOIL AMELIORANT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13280789 CONSTRUCTION FMR-TUKYUDAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280793 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FMR ALIMIT (HALANGIT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280797 PHO-26-591-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280802 LINGAY BHS CONTINUATION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280805 MG-A7A26-003 SVP2026-AG7-004, REPAIR OF STORAGE AREA FOR OIL IN DRUMS AT WAREHOUSE AT FUENTES, MARIA CRISTINA, ILIGAN CITY, 20 CALENDAR DAYS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280808 Improvement of Barangay Roads,Bit-Ang Road,Abian Deadline23 Jun 2026 13280812 G-2026-0362 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline29 Jun 2026 13280815 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM STA. 0+000 (PUROK-A) TO STA. 0+120 (PUROK-B) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13280860 For Office Supplies Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280873 Procurement of Catering Services for FY 2026 Through a Single-Year Framework Agreement – Zamboanga City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13280875 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Expenses for Molecular Identification of Meat Samples Deadline15 Jun 2026 13280877 ITB FOR CANAL LINING- BELARDE ST. AT PUROK 4 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13280881 FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SYMPOSIUM ON HIV/AIDS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283380 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System (Batch 1) on September 2-4, 2026 in Malayba Deadline12 Jun 2026 13283385 Rehabilitation of Portion of Campalanas Public Market Access Road and Drainage Canal at Baroy St., Campalanas, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283398 Procurement of MUnicipal Tourism Office Supplies, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline12 Jun 2026 13283410 Improvement of Perimeter Fence Deadline12 Jun 2026 13283411 Repair/ Improvement of canopy from admin building to Grade 10 classrooms. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283415 SIGLA (SPORTS-ISIP-GALING NG LAKAN DULA) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283416 ITB FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD LORENZO BENTER TO JASMIN AREA AT PUROK 2 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13283445 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283446 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13283627 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PUROK 1 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13283649 Procurement of Other Materials for Repair and Maintenance - Buildings - OME Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283652 RFQ Number 26-06-643 Office Supplies Deadline16 Jun 2026 13283655 TO PURCHASE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND NON CONSUMABLES ITEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283658 Siphoning Services for the Provincial Farmer's Livelihood Development Center Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283661 26GR0066 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ROAD - ILOILO-CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) (S00216PN) K0049 + 567 - K0050 + 036 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283668 Procurement of Physical Fitness Services (2nd Reposting) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283671 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies, Consumables & Other Supplies for the Provincial Budget Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283672 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for MDRRMO Command Center, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Jun 2026 13283674 Procurement of Foods - MSWDO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13283678 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center of Montalban Infirmary, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Jun 2026 13283680 Electrical System Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283690 PRDP-RPCOXI-021-2026 - CITIZENS MONITORING TEAM (CMT) TRAINING IN BRGY. DULANGAN FMR SUBPROJECT IN DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR AND MAINSTREAMING OF PRDP TOOLS TO DA BANNER PROGRAMS O Deadline17 Jun 2026 13283692 Purchase of Aircondition Deadline17 Jun 2026 13283696 Procurement of Agricultural supplies to be used during the conduct of implementation of scaling of Rice Technologies under National Rice Program in Cavinti Laguna (Lot 5 Feeds Fish Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283703 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE CASH MANAGEMENT SEMINAR FOR SPECIAL COLLECTING & DISBURSING OFFICERS AND PETTY CASH CUSTODIANS OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD, INCLUSIVE OF MEALS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283705 Purchase of Various Air Conditioning Units (OSB)-Second Posting Deadline17 Jun 2026 13283712 PROPOSED STREET CEMENTING Deadline17 Jun 2026 13283716 CONCRETING OF FOOT ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2026 13283735 2026-182 - PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION‑BASED SUPPORT TO BFP, PNP, CAA, SCAA AND OTHER GOV’T FORCES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283736 2026-181 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR FUNERAL ASSISTANCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283764 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF LAYA-CABARUAN-SUCBOT-MAGAOGAO PROVINCIAL ROAD, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline01 Jul 2026 13283765 Procurement of Office Supplies, LGU (Various Office), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283766 Installation of Rain-water Catchment in Daycare Center, Brgy. Campelipa, Daram, Samar Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283767 Upgrading of Road at Bautista St. (portion), Brgy. Lambac, Cardona, Rizal Deadline18 Jun 2026 13283768 Enhancement of Senior High School Faculty Rooms Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283769 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT (2ND POSTING) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13283770 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283771 Supplies for support to DILG Region 3 Operation Center Deadline16 Jun 2026 13283773 Provision of Centralize Internet System (Starlink) at Masbate Airport Deadline16 Jun 2026 13283775 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment/Machineries Deadline18 Jun 2026 13283777 Concreting of Core Local Road Leading to U-River, Baliangao Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283779 Purchase of Speaker (Public Address)of Barangay Dulangan, San Luis, Batangas Deadline17 Jun 2026 13283782 Purchase office supplies for MCTC Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283783 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and consumables for the DILG Deadline18 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us