Philippines Tenders - 10 June 2026 (Page 16 of 16)

3,055 tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Logistics.

This is page 16 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13283791 Publication of Tax Ordinance No. 2026-01 "An Ordinance Enacting the Trading Post/Market Code of the City of Tanauan" Deadline15 Jun 2026 13283793 Construction of Flood Control, Sitio San Vicente, Brgy. Kilim, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13283798 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies - CAG-RFQ-2026-06-018705 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13283829 One Year Supply and Delivery of Plane Ticket for DTI 10 Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13285751 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline15 Jun 2026 13285809 Koronadal City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285810 Isabela City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285811 Maasin City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285812 Cagayan de Oro City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285813 Sorsogon City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285814 Instructional Video Developer Deadline16 Jun 2026 13285815 Bacoor City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285816 San Jose del Monte City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285818 Cotabato City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285819 Ilagan City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285835 San Carlos City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13285849 Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13285897 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline12 Jun 2026 13285898 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13286112 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13286118 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline12 Jun 2026 13286193 Specialist for Protected Area Master Plan Development Deadline15 Jun 2026 13286217 Disposal of Used Vehicle through Sale Deadline30 Jun 2026 13286227 Specialist for 7th National Report Deadline15 Jun 2026 13286377 PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (PMC) SERVICES FOR THE ACCELERATED WATER AND SANITATION PROJECT IN SELECTED AREAS (AWSPSA) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13286424 Digital Archiving Specialist Deadline23 Jun 2026 13286425 GIS Specialist Deadline23 Jun 2026 13287961 Supply and Delivery of Non-contact Thermal Imaging Device Supply and Delivery of Non-contact Thermal Imaging Device Deadline12 Jun 2026 13288032 Re-tender_Supply and Delivery of Staging Server for the Philippines National Police (PNP) in Metro Manila, Philippines Re-tender_Supply and Delivery of Staging Ser Deadline16 Jun 2026 13288110 Procurement of Various Devices & Consumables Procurement of Various Devices & Consumables Deadline17 Jun 2026 13288145 PROVISION OF EVENT ORGANIZATION SERVICES FOR THE LAUNCH OF THE GLOBAL ELECTRONICS MANAGEMENT PROGRAM ON 6-8 OCTOBER, IN MANILA PHILI PPINES PROVISION OF EVENT ORGA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13288199 Support for GHLC 2026 Group Project Management, Seed Fund Administration and Documentation Support for GHLC 2026 Group Project Management, Seed Fund Administratio Deadline18 Jun 2026 13288216 RFQ Construction Contract for Minor Works - Construction of Covered Walkway in Bangsamoro Government Center, Cotabato City, Philippines RFQ Construction Contract f Deadline21 Jun 2026 13288239 Ilagan City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Ilagan City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288242 San Carlos City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge San Carlos City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288291 Instructional Video Developer Instructional Video Developer Deadline16 Jun 2026 13288374 Koronadal City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Koronadal City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288376 Isabela City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Isabela City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288377 Maasin City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Maasin City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288378 Cagayan de Oro City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Cagayan de Oro City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288379 Sorsogon City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Sorsogon City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288380 Bacoor City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Bacoor City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288381 San Jose del Monte City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge San Jose del Monte City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288382 Cotabato City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Cotabato City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13288409 Disposal of Used Vehicle through Sale Disposal of Used Vehicle through Sale Deadline30 Jun 2026 13288421 Specialist for 7th National Report Specialist for 7th National Report Deadline15 Jun 2026 13288434 Specialist for Protected Area Master Plan Development Specialist for Protected Area Master Plan Development Deadline15 Jun 2026 13288528 Review of Education Management Information System (EMIS) in the Philippines (DepEd & MBHTE) Review of Education Management Information System (EMIS) in the Philippin Deadline10 Jun 2026 13288537 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline12 Jun 2026 13288553 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13288594 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER (PHASE II) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13288625 Consultancy Services for Evidence-Based Parenting for Teens and Teenage Parents for Catbalogan, Samar and Brooke’s Point, Palawan (OPEN TO PHILIPPINE-REGISTERED SUPPLIERS ONLY) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13288626 Provision of Multifunction Devices, Production Machines, and Managed Print Services Provision of Multifunction Devices, Production Machines, and Managed Print Serv Deadline15 Jun 2026 13288706 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline15 Jun 2026 13288717 2026-184 - PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION‑BASED SUPPORT TO BFP, PNP, CAA, SCAA AND OTHER GOV’T FORCES Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us