Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2026 (Page 14 of 24)

4,696 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 14 of 24 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13610276 26EB0050: Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities -Construction of Road, Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610278 5020301000-782-2026 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610279 26ED0044 – R2: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Nag-iba 1, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (121.276500°, 13.336061°) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610281 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT NICHES AT PUBLIC CEMETERY AT POBLACION, LAKE SEBU, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610283 26FG0051 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Patag-Belen, Caramoan, Camarines Sur. 13.778040, 123.785216 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610284 26CSDQ03 CONDUCT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PARCELLARY SURVEY ALONG STA ROSA-ULAT-TAGAYTAY ROAD Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610285 Procurement of Service Provider for CY 2026 Re-Appraisal of Port Property, Plant and Equipment (PPE) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610288 PB-07-14-26 Procurement Equipment Rental for the use of City Government of Tagum Infrastructure Project at Nabintad River Side Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610289 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Testing of Automatic Weather Stations w/ Agromet Sensors Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610290 MTWD-PB 26-06-017 re: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW HYDRAULIC COMPRESSOR AND HYDRAULIC TOOLS - 2ND BIDDING Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610291 26EB0007: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0357+000 - K0358+140 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610292 Rehabilitation/Repair of Rescue Navara and Rescue Ambulance (Second Posting) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610293 Supply and Delivery of Chest Compression Systems Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610294 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of Science Building Roofing (Rebidding) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610295 Procurement of MDRRM Office Camp and Staging Area Equipment (Second Posting) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610296 AGNO RIS (ARAGAAG) - (CARP-IC CY 2026) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610297 Imrovement of Ulidao - Bambanan Farm to Market Road Tubongan, Calanasan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610299 Sports Materials, Sports Equipment and Sports Prizes for Donation for the Conduct of Sportsfest/Inclusive Sports for Persons with Disabilities (PWDs) under the Provincial Social We Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610300 HAULING AND TIPPING OF SOLID WASTE IN CALUMPIT, BULACAN TO A DENR-ACCREDITED LANDFILL Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610301 26ME0057 - Construction of Concrete Road – Junction National Highway to San Jose Proper in Support of the Coco Coir and Aquamarine Industries, Sta. 3+179 – Sta. 3+309, Glan, Sa Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610302 Concreting of Barangay Road at Purok 1, Barangay Salvacion, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610304 26FC0057 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS – BAGONG SILANG-CAPALONGA RD – K0330+438 - K03 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610306 Construction of ICT Room Server EMR (HOMY'S OR IHIS), Padre Burgos Community Hospital, Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610307 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PRO6 WATER SYSTEM AT CAMP GEN MARTIN TEOFILO B DELGADO, FORT SAN PEDRO, ILOILO CITY Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610308 Procurement of Quarantine Launch for Western Mindanao (BOQ Tawi-Tawi) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610309 CID No. 25IN0098 (Re-Bidding): Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads – Liloan - San Ricardo Circumferential Road, Southern Leyte Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610310 2nd posting - PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ROOF TOP) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610311 26F00215 Cluster I - Asset Preservation (Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Preventive Maintenance)/ Network Development/ Bridge Program along Maharlika Highway, Region V – Bicol, C Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610315 CID No. 26IN0037: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610316 26KC0082: Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Guilang-Guilang, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610317 26DP0017 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Ro Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610318 26CB0059: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0139+000 - K0139+784, Bataan 2nd District Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610329 PRN 080-NUTRI-FOOD-TF DEPED-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13610334 Procurement of various supplies and materials with installation for the early warning equipment (street cam) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610336 2ND POSTING OF PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES OF IMPORTED DAIRY CATTLE Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610337 Transport and Delivery of 200 Heads Dairy Animals under CFIDP for CY 2026 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13610347 RESTORATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT CVSU CIRCLE AND NEW MUNICIPAL HALL GROUNDS, BRGY. BIGA I, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610348 Labor and Materials for the Completion of Super Health Center (Infirmary) at Civic Center, San Isidro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610349 26KL0133 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lower Jasaan, Jasaan, Misamis Oriental (124.752156°, 8.651706°) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610353 Purchase of Five (5) Lots Medical Equipment for the use at the Nursing Service Section of NOPH (B-62-2026(0032)(0036)(0044)(0075)(0083) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610354 ROAD CONCRETING - PUROK 4, BARANGAY POBLACION (PARALLEL ROAD IN BETWEEN KANLAON & CATARATA STS.) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610355 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Auditory Brainstem Response (ABR) Machine Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610357 CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF ROAD @ BRGY. INARARO, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610359 Construction of Covered Court at Tinabyonan National High School, Tinabyonan, Catmon, Cebu Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610361 26IB0108 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of MPB (New Munici Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610363 ITB-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building located at Brgy. Malapaya, Sara, Iloilo Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610364 Construction of Gasoline Station Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610365 26IB0110 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610366 3LSSM2026A-034 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610367 REHABILITATION OF CHILDREN’S PLAYGROUND AT FREEDOM PARK Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610378 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 30 TONS ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE WITHOUT JIB. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610379 Kalibo International Airport Development Project (Continuation of the Construction of Security Fence and Demolition of Structures in Compliance to the Issued Writ of Demolition), B Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610381 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY FROM SAN RAMON TO MANAHAW Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610383 3LSSM2026A-021 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610385 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION - REFARO, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610386 Opening/Concreting of Farm to Market Road from Babaclayon-LC Fernandez-Hagbay Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610387 Supply and Delivery Brand-New Cargo Truck with 10 ftr. Aluminum Transporter Body for use of MERNO, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610388 Livelihood Support and Development Program (Machinery) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610390 3LSSM2026A-027 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610391 PROCUREMENT OF AGGREGATES (LOOSE VOLUME) INTENDED FOR ROAD NETWORKS GUMAGA (REHABILITATION OF JOSE RIZAL STREET, OSMEÑA STREET, MARCOS STREET, QUEZON STREET, GREGORIO H. DEL PILAR Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610392 26IB0066 (2nd Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation/Application of Road Safety F Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610393 Construction of PGSO Access Road, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610396 Power Generation and Distribution Machinery Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610399 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Tissue Processor (Vacuum Type) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610400 26DE0022 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610401 26JG0041 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Bobuan Br. (B01561MN) along Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610402 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610403 26PM0012: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program -Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads- Aguinaldo-Natonin Road, Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610404 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES – 2 LOTS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610405 PR No. 100-2026-1060 Procurement of Pendant etc. for the conduct of awarding program/ceremonies under PHRMO Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610406 PURCHASED OF MEDICINES FOR BARANGAY NEW CABALAN Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610407 CID No. 26IN0038: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610408 26CK0006 – Asset Preservation Program: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Manila North Rd, K0105+763 - K0106+044, Capas, Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610409 PR No. 26GI009 - Purchase/delivery of 1: One (1) unit fuel tank trailer to be used for the delivery of fuel in remote areas especially in areas with ongoing dredging operations wit Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610410 26PM0038: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Bu Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610412 26CK0059 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Sto. Domingo I and II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610414 HEALTH SERVICES SUPPORT PROGRAM Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610415 26KC0067: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Assembly Hall), Barangay Alae, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610416 26KC0046: Construction of Road, Barangay San Luis, Sta. 0+000-Sta. 0+400, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610417 Improvement of Covered Court (COOP AREA) and Construction of Steel- Framed Covered Access Canopy At Brgy. Bayabas,DRT,Bulacan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610418 INFR-2026-044 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Motor Pool) @ Brgy. Suclema Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610423 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM WITH SOLAR AND GRID ENERGY CONNECTION Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610424 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) units AUV Passenger Type Vehicle (MEARB) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610425 LOT VI SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610437 BAC-T/GOODS 2026-06-06 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURGICAL AND MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR OPERATING ROOM - REBID Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMER BENEFICIARIES Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610439 26KL0137 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Tourism Building, Barangay Poblacion, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental (124.754414°, 8.538850°) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610440 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Set and ATS to main Power with Testing & Commissioning of Generator Set in Manual to Automatic Mode at Bureau of Jail Management and Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610441 Courier Services in Provincial Areas for the Newborn Screening Center, Institute of Human Genetics – National Institute of Human Genetics, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610446 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610447 CONCRETING OF ROAD ON VARIOUS BARANGAYS (CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH SLOPE PROTECTION) AT SITIO BALETE BARANGAY SAMPALOC 2, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610448 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 18” Manual Gate Valve for Capayas Dam (Replacement of Damaged Gate Valve) of Capayas IS, Ubay, Bohol Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610451 26EB0049: Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610459 26HB0056 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Jct (LIR) Carmen-Sagbayan-Bacani Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610460 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH FACILITY AT POBLACION, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610464 26HG0099 - Construction of Bridge leading to Government Facilities, Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 000+030, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610465 26HG0051 (Re-bid) - Construction of NHA 2 Rd., Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 001+698, Bogo City, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610466 Improvement of Four(4) Storey, Twelve(12) Classrooms DepEd-DPWH Building at Sapinit Elementary School, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610467 26PA0007 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WIT Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610470 26DL0076 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUIL Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610475 Contract ID No. 26IG0055: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Himama-a, Bato, Leyte (10.356249, 124.863513) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610476 Purchase of Materials for Rehabilitation & Construction Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610477 Improvement of Four(4) Storey, Eight(8) Classrooms Ynares School Building at San Juan National High School, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610479 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610480 Repair/Repainting of Covered Court at Old Boso-Boso Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610482 Purchase of Office Equipment. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610484 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610485 26JF0024 - Construction Of Water Supply System Barangay Sanghanan,Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610486 26NA0050: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones, Access Road leading to Nasipit-Agusan del Norte Industrial Estate Special Eco Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610488 26HG0032 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Brgy. D Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610489 CAPITAL EXPENDITURE ON LOCAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FOR THE COMPLETION OF 3 UNITS KARAOKE ROOM AT LUCKY 9 RESORT AT PUROK 1C, BULAYOK POBLACION Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610491 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610492 Purchase and Delivery of Television Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610494 26CJ0140 Construction of Multipurpose Bldg for Women Center, Brgy Poblacion 2, Pura, Tarlac Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610495 Construction of 1 Storey 1 Classroom School Building at Barugo Technical Vocational School and Assesment Center in Barugo, Leyte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610496 Improvement of Water Distribution System at San Juan National High School, Brgy. San Juan Antipolo City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610497 26AF0026 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Capula-Sta. Rita Provincial Road Leading Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610498 3LSSM2026A-022 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610502 Repair of Hanging Bridge, Alicia, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES AND OTHER SUPPLIES OF NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING OF LGU CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610505 3LSSM2026A-040 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Jul 2026 13610514 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HALL TIGBAO, MARAGUSAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-039 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610519 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION / UPGRADING OF HOSPITAL FACILITIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES AT DDOPH MARAGUSAN CW6-041 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610520 Contract No.: 26-022 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF BFP SUB-STATION IN BRGY. POBLACION 1-A Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610521 26EB0010: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0335 + 491 - Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610522 26DQ0059 - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor-Dasmariñas National Rd - K0028 + 670 - K0028 + 970 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610523 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEPWELL WITH STAND AND ELEVATED TANK SITIO DANANAO (YANGDON) IPIL, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610525 26DI0038 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2), Barangay Cuyab, San Pedro City, Laguna (14.370536°, 121.057697°) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610528 26EB0003: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0409 + 012 - K0409 + Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610530 Procurement of 1 unit 2.4 Utility Van DSL M/T at ESSU Guiuan Campus Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610532 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL LOWER PANGOL, TANUDAN, KALINGA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDIVIDUAL SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610534 26EB0028: Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Armado Br. 1 (B00121MR) along Mindoro West Coastal Rd Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610535 Contract No.: 26-021 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE EXPANSION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY IN BRGY. NEW MINAROG AND MAYPANGE Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610536 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE GYM/ EVACUATION CENTER(PHASE II), SANTOR, RIZAL, KALINGA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610537 26DQ0060 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainages at Barangay Sampaloc IV, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+164, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610538 26EB0029: Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Hinalinan Br. (B00128MR) along Mindoro West Coastal Rd Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610541 26EB0033: Network Development Program -Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0324+579 - K0326+258 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610543 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610544 26DQ0057 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Nicolas 2, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.317084°, 120.971904°) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610547 ESTABLISHMENT OF 15HP SOLAR POWERED PUMP, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS, ACCESSORIES, AND IRRIGATION FACILITIES (CLUSTER II) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610548 25JG0074(REBID) - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - LGU Hospitals, San Miguel District Hospital, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610550 26HE0062 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610551 26FC0045 : (RE-ADVERTISMENT) ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS TALOBATIB-JOSE PANGANIBAN POB-PORT RD – K0335+318 – K0336+1019, Jose Pang Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610557 26HE0031 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Comp Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610558 26HE0059 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610559 26CL0098 - CONSTRUCTION / COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL GYM), CALIGUET, BARANGAY DIRITA, IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610564 25D00318-1.) ANDRES CASTILLEJO SCHOOL, SAN FRANCISCO, QUEZON PROVINCE 2.) PUGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN FRANCISCO, QUEZON PROVINCE 3.) BUTANGUIAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN FRANCISCO, Q Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610566 26IL0051 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS – CONSTRUCTION OF LIB-OG MANGROVE FLYOVER (SEGMENT 2) ALONG MAASIN CITY COASTAL BYPASS ROAD Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610567 25D00343-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads TAYABAS BYPASS ROAD, PACKAGE 2, QUEZON Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610568 26HE0034 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Co Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610571 26HG0046 - Construction of San Remigio - Tabuelan - Tabogon Road, Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 001+752.5, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610572 Construction of 1 unit 2 Classroom School Building at Dapdap Elementary School in Brgy. Dapdap, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610573 25D00339-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads ALAMINOS-SAN PABLO CITY BYPASS ROAD, LAGUNA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610574 CONSTRUCTION OF LATERAL SMALL COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM (CONNECTED MAGSILAY-TANUBONG CIS) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610579 Procurement of Jetmatic Pump Head Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610580 CONSTRUCTION OF A LEVEL 3 WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK KAWAYANAN TO PAHO NORTH AND PUROK PARAISO PROPER, BRGY. TALOC, BAGO CITY Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610581 26NH0001 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1321 + 000 - K1323 + 190, K1323 + 232 - K1323 + 755 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610583 Contract ID No. 26IG0054: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Caridad National High School, Barangay Caridad, City of Baybay, Leyte (10.832613, 124.753778) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610585 26CJ0137 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion Norte, Mayantoc, Tarlac (15.620404, 120.377428) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610586 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL DEVICE FOR THE OPERATING ROOM COMPLEX OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610587 26NH0003 - Construction of Road, (0+000 - 1+023), Barangay Alegria, Marihatag, Surigao del Sur Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610588 26JI0005 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads-Imelda-Payao-Siay Rd (S01216MN) – K1769 + 000 – K1770+851, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610589 26JG0053(REBID) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services: Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610590 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610591 26NH0036 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Payasan, Lianga, Surigao del Sur - 8.62131 N , 126.07867 E Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610593 IMPROVEMENT OF DIAMOND – NAG-ET ROAD Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610596 Purchase and Installation of Solar Panel @ Brgy. 06, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610597 Project ARMOR (Advancing Responders with Outfit and readiness), LGU-Panitan, Capiz Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610598 Supply and Delivery of ICU Bed and Mobile Hoist System for the Use of Geriatric Care Center of WVMC, IB No. 2026-029 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610599 Procurement of Various Printing Services ESTIMATED UNIT COST Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610600 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Provincial Government Center of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610601 Construction of Evacuation Center Phase V in Brgy. Pangi, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610603 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610610 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Equipment (PR 2026-03-01) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610611 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT GENERATOR-SILENT TYPE FOR THE EVACUATION CENTER Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610612 ITDI-INFRA-2026-006-DESIGN AND BUILD OF A 50 KWP GRID-TIED SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) SYSTEM AT THE BECLAB FACILITY Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610621 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL STOCKS (FEMALE CATTLE BREEDERS) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610623 Concreting of Roads @ Brgy. Esperanza, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610625 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BIOSAFETY LABORATORY FACILITY Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610627 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS LOW-TEMPERATURE PLASMA STERILIZER (30L) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610628 Rehabilitation of Health Center at Purok Mabini-1, Alegria Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610629 Completion of Barangay Health Center at Imurung, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE ASSISTANCE FOR BANGSAMORO READI UNDER SUPPLEMENTAL FUND FY 2025 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610635 ~SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CANCER DRUGS Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610636 Installation of Solar Lights at All Puroks of Barangay Ichon, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610637 Supply and Delivery of Various Topical Medications (Lot Bid) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610643 Concreting of San Juan Barangay Road Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610645 Upgrading of Sultan Kudarat District Hospital @ Brgy. Kinudalan, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610647 BLNLS-LCB-37-2026-Construction of Solar-Powered Pump Irrigation with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring System, Fertigation and Pipe Network of Catigbian IP, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline22 Jul 2026 13610648 Procurement of Supply, Delivery & Commissioning of Solar Street Lights of Poles Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610649 Supply and Delivery or Fertilizers Deadline20 Jul 2026 13610651 26DB0028 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610660 Purchase of Capital Outlay for 3rd Quarter 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610668 CONSTRUCTION OF EMERALD LAGOON BOARDWALK (PHASE I) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610669 CONCRETING OF CLIMACO ROAD Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610670 REHABILITATION OF ABRA YOUTH CENTER Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610671 3LSSM2026A-052 ICT Office Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610678 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PEDESTRIAN OVERPASS AT ALONG DAVAO BUKIDNON, BARANGAY MINTAL Deadline15 Jul 2026 13610684 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION SEAWALL Deadline15 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us